TransGranCanaria 2011

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx PtoCat T_META mKm Equipo
301 3515 Pilar Verastegui F 17-M30F 3:35:09 8:58  
302 3494 Alberto R Tavío Cruz   112-M30M 3:36:01 9:00  
303 3227 Maria Del C Hernandez Yanez F 13-ELF 3:36:23 9:01  
304 3108 Nacor Cruz Arocha   50-ELM 3:38:03 9:06  
305 3517 Lavigne Véronique F 5-M40F 3:39:11 9:08  
306 3254 Luis Lordán Álvarez   113-M30M 3:39:23 9:09  
307 3372 Daniel Perez Ramos   32-UNIM 3:39:23 9:09  
308 3373 Lorena Pérez Ramos F 5-UNIF 3:39:23 9:09  
309 3219 Agata V Hernandez Herrera F 18-M30F 3:39:23 9:09  
310 3306 Helio Mezquita Ojeda   114-M30M 3:39:32 9:09  
311 3374 Orlando Perez Rodriguez   115-M30M 3:39:36 9:09  
312 3410 Diego Rodriguez Cabrera   116-M30M 3:39:50 9:10  
313 3284 Jesús Maté   5-V50M 3:39:51 9:10  
314 3163 Jaume Galan Morató   117-M30M 3:40:00 9:10  
315 3434 Elena J Roy Cabrera F 14-ELF 3:40:05 9:11  
316 3407 Fco. Javier Rivero Garcia   37-M40M 3:40:08 9:11  
317 3454 Sebastian Santana Gadea   118-M30M 3:40:31 9:12  
318 3308 Ignacio Mira Garcia   119-M30M 3:40:50 9:12  
319 3309 Dailos Mirabal Guzmán   51-ELM 3:41:47 9:15  
320 3272 Juan Blas Martin Mendez   31-MILM 3:41:47 9:15  
321 3445 Xavier Salleras Molar   52-ELM 3:42:43 9:17  
322 3500 Acoidan Torres Arbelo   53-ELM 3:43:45 9:20  
323 3389 Mª Angeles Quintana Santana F 19-M30F 3:43:46 9:20  
324 3297 Alicia Medina Rivero F 20-M30F 3:43:54 9:20  
325 3396 Maria Ramos F 21-M30F 3:43:54 9:20  
326 3536 Pedro Paredes Aznar   38-M40M 3:47:02 9:28  
327 3261 Ruth Marquez Lopez F 22-M30F 3:47:36 9:29  
328 3476 Daniel Silva Cabrera   120-M30M 3:47:36 9:29  
329 3247 Miguel Limiñana Etala   33-UNIM 3:47:48 9:30 EL MONTE SE VISTE DE CORTO
330 3118 Francisco De Luis Cubero   121-M30M 3:47:48 9:30 EL MONTE SE VISTE DE CORTO
331 3208 Nyvold Haavard   39-M40M 3:48:22 9:31  
332 3099 Rocio Cespedes Sanchez F 15-ELF 3:48:43 9:32  
333 3189 Maximino González Ojellon   6-V50M 3:49:00 9:33  
334 3486 Daniel Suarez   122-M30M 3:49:06 9:33  
335 3375 Tomás A Pérez Rodríguez   40-M40M 3:49:26 9:34  
336 3344 Javier Ojeda Henríquez   41-M40M 3:50:03 9:36  
337 3508 Pedro Valerón   42-M40M 3:50:03 9:36  
338 3333 Carmelo Naranjo Montesdeoca   123-M30M 3:50:11 9:36  
339 3158 Juan C Fernández Herrera   124-M30M 3:50:46 9:37  
340 3157 Antonio M Fernandez Herrera   43-M40M 3:50:56 9:38  
341 3055 Adrian S Blanco Rodriguez   32-MILM 3:51:17 9:39  
342 3393 Jose Carlos Ramírez Arencibia   44-M40M 3:52:37 9:42  
343 3008 F Javier Alaminos Suarez   33-MILM 3:54:20 9:46  
344 3248 Iván Llarena Betancor   125-M30M 3:55:51 9:50  
345 3259 José A Malillos Mori   45-M40M 3:56:04 9:51  
346 3053 Luis Jesus Bernal Rivera   7-V50M 3:56:26 9:51  
347 3094 Margarita E Castellano Garcia F 6-M40F 3:56:26 9:51  
348 3125 Jose F Deniz Armas   46-M40M 3:56:28 9:52  
349 3514 Carmelo J Vera Falcon   47-M40M 3:56:28 9:52  
350 3348 Silvia Oramas F 23-M30F 3:56:47 9:52  
351 3034 Arnheidur Arnadottir F 7-M40F 3:57:17 9:54  
352 3245 Runolfur Birgir Leifsson   8-V50M 3:57:17 9:54  
353 3172 F Javier García Medina   34-MILM 3:58:55 9:58  
354 3091 Josabad Castellano Castellano   54-ELM 3:59:33 9:59 MANDALA CLIMB
355 3532 Luciano Navarro Ramirez   9-V50M 4:00:56 10:03  
356 3540 Teresa Suarez Trujillo F 8-M40F 4:01:03 10:03  
357 3394 Ana Ramirez Ascanio F 1-V50F 4:01:09 10:03  
358 3493 Maria D Suarez Santana F 4-MILF 4:01:27 10:04  
359 3534 Jose Luis Hernández Castilla     4:01:54 10:05  
360 3174 Expedita García Pérez F 2-V50F 4:01:56 10:05  
361 3196 Carmen Guerra Arbelo F 9-M40F 4:02:23 10:06  
362 3273 M.del.rosar Martín Monagas F 10-M40F 4:02:23 10:06  
363 3095 José Julio Castro Macías   48-M40M 4:02:42 10:07 THE WONDERFUL TEAM
364 3359 Baltasar Peñate Suarez   126-M30M 4:02:43 10:07 THE WONDERFUL TEAM
365 3435 Raul Rubio Fleitas   49-M40M 4:02:44 10:07 THE WONDERFUL TEAM
366 3135 Pablo M Díaz Estévez   127-M30M 4:04:17 10:11  
367 3489 Juan A Suárez Martín   35-MILM 4:04:36 10:12  
368 3105 Joan Carles Comas Sanchez   55-ELM 4:04:50 10:12 AMFIBIS X-TREM
369 3079 Marc Campabadal Langmaak   128-M30M 4:04:57 10:13  
370 3335 David Navarro Garcia   56-ELM 4:05:03 10:13  
371 3030 Nadina S Armas Medina F 6-UNIF 4:05:03 10:13  
372 3502 José D Torres Plaza   129-M30M 4:05:25 10:14  
373 3481 Bernardino Sosa Saavedra   130-M30M 4:06:54 10:18  
374 3371 Nayra Pérez Quintana F 24-M30F 4:06:56 10:18  
375 3505 Ainhoa Urraca Gamaury F 25-M30F 4:06:56 10:18  
376 3127 Dolores Déniz Luzardo F   4:07:16 10:19  
377 3087 Inmaculada Caridad González F 11-M40F 4:07:52 10:20  
378 3029 Reinaldo Armas Diaz   50-M40M 4:07:59 10:20  
379 3160 Maria Ferrera Garcia F 26-M30F 4:08:20 10:21  
380 3112 Encarna Cubas Olivares F 16-ELF 4:08:21 10:21  
381 3440 Miguel á Ruiz Vega   57-ELM 4:08:46 10:22  
382 3495 Maria J Tebar Diaz F 3-V50F 4:10:56 10:28  
383 3522 Nayra C Villavicencio Medina F 27-M30F 4:10:57 10:28  
384 3124 Jose Miguel Delgado Rivera   51-M40M 4:11:22 10:29  
385 3035 Natividad Arraez Perez F 28-M30F 4:11:38 10:29  
386 3075 Jose Carlos Cabrera Lopez   10-V50M 4:13:14 10:33  
387 3269 Milagros Marti Herrero F 4-V50F 4:13:15 10:34  
388 3222 Milagros Hernandez Marti F 29-M30F 4:13:15 10:34  
389 3201 Rosa M Guerrero Méndez F 30-M30F 4:13:41 10:35  
390 3403 Elena Rexachs Gonzalez F 17-ELF 4:14:18 10:36  
391 3057 Pilar Boada Lodos F 18-ELF 4:14:18 10:36  
392 3025 Santiago álvarez Rodríguez   52-M40M 4:14:25 10:36  
393 3323 Bernardo Moreno Suárez   53-M40M 4:14:26 10:36  
394 3354 Natàlia Parés Juanola F 31-M30F 4:14:53 10:38 AMFIBIS X-TREM
395 3104 Aina Codina I Guardia F 19-ELF 4:14:53 10:38 AMFIBIS X-TREM
396 3133 Orlando Díaz Aguilar   131-M30M 4:14:55 10:38  
397 3473 Nadia Sarudiansky Húberman F 5-V50F 4:15:22 10:39  
398 3256 Milagros Luis Brito F 12-M40F 4:15:22 10:39  
399 3268 Marianne B. Marthinussen F 32-M30F 4:16:02 10:40  
400 3106 Mª Paz Correa Suárez F 33-M30F 4:16:21 10:41  
401 3338 Rafael Navarro Ramirez   36-MILM 4:16:21 10:41  
402 3154 Ioan Fatu   11-V50M 4:16:43 10:42  
403 3278 Cristina Martínez Doreste F 34-M30F 4:16:55 10:43  
404 3411 María D Rodríguez DÍaz F 35-M30F 4:17:47 10:45  
405 3255 Yolanda Lozano Sanchez F 36-M30F 4:19:46 10:50  
406 3537 Fatima Lorenzo Rivero F 37-M30F 4:22:14 10:56  
407 3009 Gustavo V. Alamo Vega   132-M30M 4:22:15 10:56  
408 3242 Jane Kirk F 6-V50F 4:24:42 11:02  
409 3119 Sara De Paz Martinez De La Peña F 20-ELF 4:24:45 11:02  
410 3421 Maria B Rodriguez Prieto F 38-M30F 4:25:00 11:03  
411 3003 Enrique Abietar Bruno   54-M40M 4:25:32 11:04  
412 3358 F Javier Peñate López   37-MILM 4:26:18 11:06 THE WONDERFUL TEAM
413 3246 Alfredo M Leon Perez   55-M40M 4:26:47 11:07  
414 3528 Carlos Gonzalez Brito   56-M40M 4:26:48 11:07  
415 3225 Tomás Hernández Serrano   57-M40M 4:28:21 11:11  
416 3016 Jose Maria Alfonso Santana   133-M30M 4:28:35 11:12  
417 3215 Dara Hernandez Cruz F 7-UNIF 4:28:35 11:12  
418 3086 Patricia Cardoso López F 39-M30F 4:31:50 11:20  
419 3253 Aridane López Rodríguez   58-ELM 4:31:51 11:20  
420 3321 Juan S Moreno Afonso   58-M40M 4:31:52 11:20  
421 3049 Davinia Batista Hernández F 21-ELF 4:31:58 11:20  
422 3179 Ana Luisa Gelado Caballero F 13-M40F 4:32:00 11:20  
423 3052 Elías Benitez Benitez González   12-V50M 4:33:36 11:24  
424 3428 Nira Romero F 40-M30F 4:34:30 11:27  
425 3109 Concepcion Cruz Del Pino F 14-M40F 4:35:10 11:28  
426 3183 Borja González Benítez   59-ELM 4:38:36 11:37 APAELP
427 3357 Adrian Peña Santana   60-ELM 4:38:36 11:37 APAELP
428 3195 Mario Guadalupe Laucirica   61-ELM 4:38:36 11:37 APAELP
429 3471 David Sarmiento Hernandez   134-M30M 4:39:23 11:39  
430 3353 Omaira Palenzuela Cruz F 22-ELF 4:40:59 11:43  
431 3129 Mª De Los á Déniz Martín F 41-M30F 4:41:11 11:43 PICONERAPA´RRIBA
432 3452 Ana Maria Santana Alonso F 23-ELF 4:41:11 11:43 PICONERA PA´RRIBA
433 3027 Raquel Anton F 24-ELF 4:42:48 11:47  
434 3457 Teresa Santana González F 42-M30F 4:42:48 11:47  
435 3210 Laura Henriquez F 43-M30F 4:43:29 11:49  
436 3401 Roberto Ramos Tejera   62-ELM 4:45:20 11:54  
437 3223 Idaira Hernandez Ossorio F 25-ELF 4:45:20 11:54  
438 3350 Carla Oses Ariztegui F 26-ELF 4:47:23 11:59  
439 3038 Mª Teresa Ascanio Deniz F 44-M30F 4:47:23 11:59  
440 3293 Teresa Medina Guerra F 45-M30F 4:48:18 12:01  
441 3295 Jonas R Medina Ojeda   63-ELM 4:50:03 12:06  
442 3484 Trine Steele F 7-V50F 4:55:06 12:18  
443 3076 Carlos Cabrera Munguia   59-M40M 4:56:32 12:22  
444 3207 María I Guzmán Villegas F 46-M30F 4:57:53 12:25  
445 3279 Ruth Martinez Navarro F 8-UNIF 4:57:53 12:25  
446 3305 Rusela Mesa Padrón F 15-M40F 4:57:54 12:25  
447 3343 Agustín J Ojeda Bolaños   135-M30M 4:57:54 12:25  
448 3206 Carmen L Guzmán Villegas F 47-M30F 4:57:54 12:25  
449 3155 Emilio Fernández   136-M30M 5:04:11 12:41  
450 3239 Solveig M Jonsdottir F 16-M40F 5:05:01 12:43 AFREKSHOPUR
451 3241 Ester Karlsdóttir F 8-V50F 5:05:02 12:43  
452 3212 Mónica Henríquez Santana F 48-M30F 5:06:59 12:48  
453 3200 Silvia Guerra Pérez F 49-M30F 5:07:00 12:48  
454 3204 Marta Gutierrez Galindo F 9-V50F 5:10:24 12:56 ECOSUB ATLANTICO
455 3404 José A Rexachs González   137-M30M 5:10:41 12:57  
456 3479 María Sosa Herrera F 50-M30F 5:10:42 12:57  
457 3010 Montserrat Albiñana Riera F 27-ELF 5:12:58 13:03  
458 3096 Acaymo Castro Santana   138-M30M 5:15:02 13:08  
459 3311 Lorena V. Molina Mendoza F 5-MILF 5:15:02 13:08  
460 3310 María M. Molina Mendoza F 28-ELF 5:15:03 13:08  
461 3299 Teresa Mejias Rodriguez F 51-M30F 5:18:12 13:16 LAS BARQUERITAS
462 3149 Raquel Estevez Rivero F 52-M30F 5:18:13 13:16 LAS BARQUERITAS
463 3511 Fayna Vega Santacruz F 53-M30F 5:28:51 13:43  
464 3422 Maria L Rodriguez Rodriguez F 54-M30F 5:28:53 13:43  
465 3441 Margarita Sabater Salas F 55-M30F 5:34:07 13:56  
466 3399 Fco. Javier Ramos Macías   60-M40M 5:34:07 13:56  
467 3176 Angela Gardner F 10-V50F 5:52:05 14:41  
468 3177 Lyndsay Gardner F 29-ELF 5:52:06 14:41  
469 3277 Germán Martínez Bolaños   61-M40M 6:06:11 15:16  
470 3405 Ignacio Riestra Prendes   64-ELM 6:06:45 15:17  
471 3040 Gisela Báez Santana F 17-M40F 6:06:48 15:17  
472 3444 María Del C Salgado Barreiro F 18-M40F 6:06:48 15:17  
473 3347 Sandra Ojeda-Deurvan Hernández F 19-M40F 6:06:49 15:17  
474 3480 Soledad P Sosa Miranda F 11-V50F 6:25:10 16:03 ECOSUB ATLANTICO