TransGranCanaria 2010

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sexo Paso1 Paso2 Paso3 Paso4 Paso5 Paso6 T_Final mKm PtoCat Equipo
1 128 Miguel Heras Hernandez   3:16:26 5:42:50 7:32:53 8:24:32 8:39:03 10:25:19 13:04:14 6:23 1-M30M SALOMON SANTIVERI
2 2 Arnau Juliá Bonma   3:31:46 6:21:11 8:17:35 9:13:20 9:26:34 11:17:21 14:04:43 6:52 2-M30M BUFF-Thermocool
3 1 Adolf Aguilo Bort   3:28:08 6:15:33 8:15:58 9:10:17 9:23:33 11:27:04 14:19:23 7:00 3-M30M A.E.ALCANAR
4 243 Alejandro Tejero Ferrón   3:46:25 6:44:07 8:39:32 9:37:14 9:51:46   14:48:16 7:14 1-MILM Rungonsay
5 67 Pablo Criado Toca   3:59:25 7:11:43 9:05:29 10:02:37 10:16:21 12:17:45 15:23:20 7:31 4-M30M  
6 251 Jose Luis Valle Gallego   3:53:44 7:09:00 9:11:22 10:16:04 10:30:32 12:31:50 15:27:35 7:33 1-M40M  
7 191 Santiago Pérez Hernández   3:47:37 6:43:14 8:47:09 9:48:10 10:03:45 12:02:50 15:31:59 7:35 5-M30M  
8 176 Gilberto Molina Gil   4:07:03 7:11:46 9:15:38 10:18:47 10:35:14 12:45:52 15:35:36 7:37 2-MILM Rungonsay
9 64 Toni Contesti Coll   4:28:36 7:22:50 9:22:25 10:21:30 10:38:58 12:47:15 15:36:30 7:37 6-M30M RUN FOR MULTIPLE SCLEROSIS
10 114 Samuel Gonzalez Gorrin   4:09:49 7:26:58 9:29:02 10:32:58 10:47:54 12:55:43 15:37:13 7:38 1-UNIM BASE DEPORTES SALUD
11 182 José Ramón Ortiz-Gonzalez Carballo   4:00:32 7:13:03 9:09:01 10:15:48 10:30:22 12:41:00 15:41:05 7:39 2-UNIM CHINAMADA TEAM
12 3 Elizabeth Hawker F 3:47:04 7:13:03 9:14:49 10:16:30 10:29:55 12:38:00 15:41:36 7:40 1-M30F The north Face
13 33 Jose Vicente Benito Cornejo   4:06:15 7:20:46 9:26:36 10:28:06 10:43:17 12:55:00 15:52:47 7:45 7-M30M Brinean
14 97 Rafa Garcia Arenas   4:01:28 7:08:39 9:10:41 10:19:55 10:38:59 12:47:16 15:53:49 7:46 8-M30M  
15 24 Gregorio Armas Armas   4:03:50 7:05:34 9:12:39 10:17:40 10:34:37 12:56:10 15:59:52 7:49 9-M30M TEXEINAGUA
16 95 Raúl Frechilla Toledo   4:19:35 7:22:52 9:28:01 10:32:28 10:48:13 13:11:09 16:18:18 7:58 10-M30M  
17 5 Nerea Martinez Urruzola F 4:15:24 7:22:49 9:33:54 10:41:21 11:01:43 13:22:24 16:21:11 7:59 2-M30F  
18 60 Fatton Christian   4:33:34 7:46:35 9:54:46 11:07:07 11:25:30 13:30:18 16:22:08 7:59 2-M40M  
19 141 Alter Julia F 4:39:17 7:47:58 9:53:02 11:00:07 11:20:33 13:30:20 16:23:07 8:00 3-M30F  
20 25 Samuel Arroyo Vallejo   4:06:13 7:22:53 9:42:24 10:55:16 11:11:16 13:22:16 16:38:29 8:07 3-M40M Brinean
21 166 Felix Martin Viñoly   4:15:25 7:31:49 9:41:17 10:48:06 11:05:26 13:28:57 16:45:55 8:11 11-M30M  
22 163 Sergio Martin Hernández   4:09:49 7:26:58 9:32:34 10:40:50 10:59:40 13:26:49 16:51:41 8:14 12-M30M  
23 57 Sergi Cebrian Huertas   4:34:57 7:59:56 10:25:20 11:31:37 11:47:59 14:10:33 17:08:51 8:22 13-M30M Ass.Esp.DIEDRE
24 226 Jose Antonio Santana García   4:17:01 7:25:08 9:34:48 10:40:38 10:56:40 13:25:04 17:13:09 8:24 1-ELM TEXEINAGUA
25 44 Carlos Javier Cabrera Hernandez   4:16:22 7:48:09 10:05:00 11:14:56 11:32:50 13:49:20 17:22:10 8:29 14-M30M CHINAMADA TEAM
26 179 Javier Nozal González   4:27:24 7:50:13 10:05:34 11:14:43 11:32:53 13:49:20 17:22:10 8:29 15-M30M  
27 48 Antonio Calzadilla Torres   4:11:36 7:29:26 9:56:14 11:12:34 11:29:53 13:54:11 17:23:24 8:29 1-V50M  
28 52 Miquel Capo Soler   4:00:33 7:08:37 9:10:40 10:20:21 10:39:07 13:20:02 17:25:36 8:30 16-M30M  
29 117 Jesus Manuel Gonzalez Mendez   4:20:11 7:51:26 10:11:43 11:19:09 11:39:16 13:57:47 17:32:29 8:34 4-M40M  
30 237 Martin Suarez Cabrera   4:19:33 8:00:00 10:25:17 11:27:36 11:41:47 13:54:10 17:44:01 8:39 17-M30M  
31 46 Jose Enrique Cabrera Hernandez   4:32:23 7:54:09 10:20:44 11:33:46 11:51:41 14:19:14 18:10:23 8:52 18-M30M CHINAMADA TEAM
32 142 Boettger Julia F 4:34:36 7:50:17 10:19:38 11:32:49 11:51:20 14:30:41 18:16:32 8:55 4-M30F Trail Magazin
33 121 Juan Carlos Gonzalez Rubio   4:41:04 8:19:34 10:49:24 12:05:48 12:26:40 15:05:37 18:23:04 8:58 5-M40M  
34 35 Xisco Bonnin Fuster   5:02:13 8:19:22 10:24:56 11:32:08 11:52:15 14:34:31 18:32:37 9:03 19-M30M RUN FOR MULTIPLE SCLEROSIS
35 199 Marta Prat Llorens F 4:53:49 8:21:19 10:51:07 12:03:30 12:22:10 14:56:21 18:33:00 9:03 1-ELF  
36 171 Martin Andres Medina Noda   4:36:37 8:21:38 10:42:36 12:02:48 12:21:52 15:05:37 18:33:31 9:04 20-M30M lanzarote extremo
37 221 Daniel Rojo Trujillo   4:23:49 8:11:25 10:27:12 11:41:56 12:02:57 15:13:00 18:43:17 9:08 3-UNIM CHINAMADA TEAM
38 63 Jordi Comas Corral   5:02:10 8:28:23 10:51:04 12:09:59 12:26:19 15:12:22 18:51:50 9:13 21-M30M vercticrunners
39 261 Angel Yuste Barranquero   4:48:30 8:21:21 10:55:13 12:16:41 12:42:28 15:25:44 19:04:30 9:19 3-MILM  
40 72 Manuel Devora Curbelo   4:36:40 8:21:41 10:52:25 12:23:52 12:48:19 15:45:39 19:23:23 9:28 6-M40M  
41 248 Luis Mari Ugarte Azkarraga   4:48:13 8:14:14 10:34:47 11:50:14 12:09:28 15:12:25 19:24:20 9:28 7-M40M  
42 257 Ralf Weis   5:50:25 9:13:08 11:50:26 13:21:37 13:47:28 16:15:55 19:25:20 9:29 4-MILM  
43 174 Jesús Milan Pajuelo   4:43:07 8:13:06 10:57:17 12:18:11 12:42:01 15:42:51 19:26:51 9:30 22-M30M  
44 37 Erwin Borrias   5:19:38 9:09:09 11:40:38 13:00:06 13:21:21 16:00:43 19:27:22 9:30 8-M40M  
45 155 Francisco López Rodríguez   4:52:33 8:21:03 10:52:18 12:23:50 12:48:14 15:45:37 19:28:16 9:30 2-V50M TEXEINAGUA
46 134 Arturo Guillerm Herrera De León   5:00:58 8:53:42 11:31:44 12:51:35 13:11:58 15:59:57 19:29:53 9:31 23-M30M  
47 36 Onésimo Borges Regalado   5:00:58 8:53:42 11:31:42 12:51:30 13:11:56 16:00:31 19:29:53 9:31 5-MILM AMAZONIA TENERIFE
48 75 José Juan Díaz Rodríguez   5:08:21 9:00:28 11:40:36 13:04:19 13:27:56 16:12:33 19:30:08 9:31 9-M40M Running stones
49 118 David Gonzalez Puerta   4:36:42 8:13:54 10:34:58 11:50:37 12:09:31 15:23:54 20:06:55 9:49 2-ELM  
50 138 Fernando Izquierdo Crisostomo   5:01:32 9:05:19 11:44:12 13:05:05 13:28:10 16:17:45 20:17:18 9:54 24-M30M  
51 209 Juan Carlos Ramos Quintana   5:18:27 9:07:34 11:56:29 13:11:43 13:31:31 16:32:32 20:19:46 9:55 25-M30M  
52 29 Ibon Basozabal Landaburu   5:18:15 9:30:46 12:22:12 13:50:14 14:12:19 17:18:48 20:41:32 10:06 26-M30M  
53 58 Eduardo Cebrián Martínez De Lagos   5:08:43 8:53:10 11:36:35 13:01:28 13:28:22 16:32:38 20:42:40 10:07 27-M30M  
54 17 Mühlbachler Ambros   5:08:11 9:03:03 11:42:21 13:03:30 13:29:58 16:34:55 20:42:46 10:07 6-MILM  
55 208 Manuel Ramos Garcia   5:26:26 9:08:30 11:41:24 13:07:55 13:30:06 16:32:34 20:50:29 10:10 28-M30M  
56 87 Orlando Fandiño Nuñez   5:25:56 9:26:25 11:56:35 13:11:38 13:33:29 16:17:18 20:50:41 10:10 29-M30M  
57 15 Juan Carlos Almecija Garcia   4:49:47 8:44:02 11:34:39 12:59:51 13:21:55 16:23:43 20:52:02 10:11 30-M30M  
58 30 Gerald Baudek   4:47:29 9:05:23 12:07:16 13:39:58 14:06:08 17:03:36 21:11:39 10:16 10-M40M  
59 223 Tomás Ruiz García   5:34:05 9:36:41 11:56:40 13:10:26 13:29:51 16:48:19 21:08:16 10:19 7-MILM TRONCHACADENAS
60 115 Julio Gonzalez Jimenez   5:08:07 9:05:25 11:46:42 13:23:28 13:48:15 16:58:14 21:09:16 10:20 11-M40M Brinean
61 132 Francisco Javie Hernandez Sanchez   5:04:15 9:16:42 12:05:59 13:43:48 14:08:27 17:16:02 21:14:34 10:22 12-M40M  
62 101 Jose Carlos Garcia Fagundo   5:24:01 9:09:36 11:52:56 13:17:13 13:41:09 17:11:54 21:20:47 10:25 31-M30M  
63 68 Victor Luis De Pedro Goiri   5:49:49 9:43:21 12:26:13 13:52:21 14:16:56 17:13:53 21:33:47 10:32 3-V50M Brinean
64 10 Miguel ángel Aguiar Rodríguez   5:12:05 9:08:20 12:08:22 13:36:14 14:03:12 17:18:46 21:34:39 10:32 13-M40M  
65 88 Julio Alfonso Felipe Sánchez   5:12:09 9:09:03 12:08:44 13:36:40 14:03:56 17:18:50 21:34:40 10:32 4-UNIM  
66 50 Manuel Campos Villalta   4:47:35 8:37:00 11:43:44 13:15:11 13:42:04 17:01:30 21:36:28 10:33 14-M40M club atletismo coria
67 231 Alberto Santos Maneiro   4:42:40 9:13:11 12:01:55 13:36:42 14:06:02 17:25:57 21:43:17 10:36 32-M30M  
68 229 Jerónimo Santana Pérez   4:52:13 8:56:12 12:08:00 13:39:19 14:06:08 17:13:50 21:46:24 10:38 33-M30M C.d. Arista
69 113 Eolo Gonzalez Garcia   4:47:26 8:35:53 11:46:56 13:07:18 13:30:08 16:51:40 21:49:03 10:39 4-V50M  
70 11 Rafael Aguirre Macias   5:23:39 9:40:10 12:31:50 14:00:41 14:26:34 17:40:07 21:49:19 10:39 15-M40M Rungonsay
71 129 Toño Hernandez Alvarez   5:04:22 8:53:21 11:45:49 13:23:26 13:46:18 16:58:16 21:49:39 10:39 16-M40M  
72 216 Nauzet Francisc Rodriguez Morales   5:11:52 8:54:43 11:33:05 12:56:34 13:19:47 16:53:38 21:49:45 10:39 34-M30M  
73 235 Juan Pablo Seijas López   5:08:02 9:06:23 12:05:17 13:39:50 14:07:46 17:13:34 21:50:18 10:40 8-MILM  
74 215 Isidro Valentin Rodriguez Jimenez   5:08:08 8:57:58 11:55:48 13:34:45 14:01:16 17:05:54 21:50:18 10:40 5-V50M ATLEFULCA
75 238 Ismael Suárez Sánchez   5:29:21 9:38:45 12:31:32 13:58:47 14:23:45 17:46:11 22:02:37 10:46 3-ELM  
76 143 Francisco Junco Ezquerra   5:23:31 9:32:30 12:35:40 14:10:24 14:37:17 17:39:09 22:12:42 10:51 17-M40M  
77 147 Patrik Lamarque   5:42:07 9:50:08 12:44:45 14:15:10 14:41:23 17:40:23 22:12:48 10:51 6-V50M  
78 38 Francesc Bosch Guirao   5:50:23 10:15:35 13:45:46 15:46:55 16:18:20 20:42:24 22:17:04 10:53 35-M30M  
79 189 Fermin Peñate Suárez   5:48:05 10:07:35 13:08:01 14:43:56 15:07:18 18:15:05 22:23:26 10:56 18-M40M Running stones
80 20 Antonio Andrades Chacon   5:01:06 9:04:43 12:44:27 14:17:56 14:41:11 18:01:33 22:23:36 10:56 36-M30M BLUE LINE
81 236 Juan Andres Simo Vila   5:07:30 8:50:51 11:49:24 13:20:56 13:42:03 16:51:59 22:23:39 10:56 37-M30M A.E.ALCANAR
82 81 Manuel Edo Marza   5:32:15 9:29:27 12:43:47 14:19:05 14:41:16 17:49:12 22:23:58 10:56 38-M30M  
83 184 Jose Luis Padilla Cabello   4:58:48 9:17:03 12:05:53 13:43:42 14:08:33 17:35:13 22:29:04 10:58 39-M30M corredores casa fito
84 56 Jaume Casanovas Vidal   5:07:31 9:52:45 12:41:51 14:27:32 14:46:43 17:35:14 22:29:23 10:59 40-M30M  
85 139 Hafner Joerg   5:31:49 10:02:18 12:58:19 14:38:27 15:04:29 18:11:24 22:31:07 10:59 41-M30M  
86 178 Miguel Angel Moro Barrio   5:36:19 9:50:19 12:29:00 14:06:12 14:33:19 17:48:41 22:32:43 11:00 9-MILM  
87 227 Yonatan Santana Henriquez   5:06:27 9:09:01 11:59:20 13:37:26 14:06:47 17:18:11 22:36:21 11:02 4-ELM  
88 109 Kunzfeld Georg   5:52:01 9:48:45 12:23:50 13:56:18 14:23:24 17:50:32 22:36:46 11:02 10-MILM  
89 253 Alberto Vega Morales   5:59:07 10:00:32 12:44:40 14:19:22 14:41:22 17:38:53 22:40:35 11:04 19-M40M  
90 185 Rafa Pardo Delfa   5:24:03 9:09:37 11:53:00 13:17:44 13:50:41 17:12:00 22:44:05 11:06 5-ELM  
91 157 Carlos Madrid Alvarez   7:55:21           22:56:30 11:08 42-M30M  
92 220 Iván Rodríguez Ucha   5:45:27 9:47:41 12:23:53 13:55:57 14:22:45 17:50:31 22:49:16 11:08 43-M30M  
93 233 Guntram Scheida   5:42:22 9:49:11 12:38:57 14:18:31 14:47:19 17:51:12 22:52:40 11:10 20-M40M  
94 146 Rasmusssen Kim   5:06:15 9:39:36 13:06:20 14:45:52 15:12:29 18:07:50 22:57:35 11:12 21-M40M  
95 173 Nielsen Michael Aage   5:06:20 9:39:37 13:06:21 14:46:33 15:12:26 18:07:45 22:57:36 11:12 44-M30M  
96 12 Juan Luis Alamo Peralta   5:50:19 9:57:41 12:54:02 14:28:15 14:53:17 18:08:39 23:00:33 11:14 22-M40M  
97 107 María Del Carme García Santana F 5:50:19 9:57:42 12:54:04 14:28:17 14:53:14 18:08:38 23:00:33 11:14 2-ELF  
98 70 Juan De Dios Delgado Rosa   5:42:52 9:58:03 12:55:31 14:42:43 15:07:12 18:22:53 23:01:01 11:14 45-M30M  
99 77 Alex Dordal Vila   4:49:41 8:31:23 11:34:37 13:18:16 13:50:32 17:28:02 23:28:41 11:28 46-M30M Bads
100 148 Felipe Lara Salas   4:49:44 8:31:24 11:34:34 13:18:15 13:50:31 17:28:04 23:28:45 11:28 23-M40M  
101 200 Jesus Prieto Romero   5:32:53 9:45:49 12:12:54 13:37:51 14:08:39 17:39:01 23:28:48 11:28 47-M30M  
102 154 Jose Javier Lopez Merinero   5:36:20 9:31:42 12:21:13 13:52:15 14:17:09 17:48:46 23:32:06 11:29 11-MILM  
103 13 Juan Alapont Solano   5:29:25 10:04:35 13:21:41 15:05:56 15:40:52 18:50:33 23:34:04 11:30 48-M30M  
104 224 Victoriano Sanchez Cadena   5:43:35 10:03:00 13:06:06 14:53:02 15:23:11 18:40:35 23:43:19 11:35 7-V50M  
105 262 Mark Zwart   5:38:02 9:30:57 12:08:25 14:01:22 14:27:04 18:23:47 23:44:06 11:35 49-M30M  
106 76 Wilma Dierx F 5:46:16 9:55:43 13:05:24 14:38:08 15:08:37 18:23:49 23:44:07 11:35 1-M40F  
107 79 Jose Manuel Duran Alvaro   5:32:20 9:50:47 12:53:04 14:37:48 15:13:50 18:47:42 23:44:54 11:35 24-M40M  
108 194 Oriol Perez Unanue   5:56:32 10:10:48 13:11:07 14:49:28 15:29:34 18:50:23 23:45:19 11:36 50-M30M  
109 207 Daniel Ramirez Martos   5:35:59 10:09:37 13:24:53 15:06:20   18:50:24 23:47:50 11:37 5-UNIM  
110 204 Dani Quintana Santana   5:56:46 10:21:09 13:08:06 14:53:00 15:29:13 19:12:10 23:57:30 11:42 51-M30M  
111 239 Ferenc Szonyi   5:55:39 10:06:00 13:28:15 15:07:59 15:37:43 19:01:54 24:16:32 11:51 25-M40M  
112 8 Cristo Acosta Mendez   5:49:12 10:22:22 13:30:09 15:08:11 15:38:37 19:24:11 24:19:14 11:52 26-M40M Rungonsay
113 206 Alfredo Severo Ramírez González   5:55:21 10:13:57 13:14:43 14:57:48 15:23:32 19:01:50 24:19:35 11:52 52-M30M  
114 136 Margit Hirtzy F 7:09:39 11:38:10 14:23:16 15:52:51 16:17:56   25:00:29 12:12 2-M40F LCA Hochschwab
115 7 Jaume Abella Ferrer   5:55:44 10:11:39 13:06:14 14:50:09 15:23:46 19:12:57 25:00:30 12:12 53-M30M  
116 244 Marcelo Temprano Gonzalez   6:04:42 10:33:01 14:06:20 15:56:44 16:27:03 20:03:48 25:22:15 12:23 54-M30M  
117 222 Timm Ruediger   6:20:28 10:45:18 13:53:55 15:34:18 16:08:46 19:37:47 25:29:37 12:27 27-M40M  
118 93 Markus Flick   6:20:22 10:45:17 13:53:48 15:34:16 16:08:45 19:37:44 25:29:38 12:27 28-M40M Sportfreunde Ennepetal
119 255 Jens Vieler   6:20:24 10:45:16 13:53:50 15:34:22 16:08:46 19:37:46 25:29:39 12:27 29-M40M Team Ronja
120 34 Hertinger Bernhard   5:59:08 10:38:17 13:49:18 15:47:50 16:18:35 19:43:58 25:47:26 12:35 8-V50M LT Hemsbach
121 170 Andres De La Cr Medina Medina   5:41:03 10:04:05 13:26:26 15:06:16 15:37:35 19:01:54 25:49:45 12:36 9-V50M lanzarote extremo
122 14 Gilbert Alayón Cabrera   5:45:26 10:05:17 13:06:09 14:52:11 15:29:44 19:01:52 25:49:47 12:36 55-M30M  
123 116 Roberto González Machín   5:26:03 10:05:19 13:23:52 15:03:03 15:52:53 19:03:27 25:49:50 12:36 56-M30M  
124 51 Victor Malagón Cañadillas De La Cruz   5:23:58 9:29:25 13:01:58 14:52:00 15:29:24 19:01:48 25:49:51 12:36 12-MILM  
125 177 Ibon Morales Bosch   5:36:00 10:09:34 13:19:42 14:55:49 15:22:21 20:20:51 25:51:20 12:37 6-UNIM  
126 103 Jorge Garcia Perez   5:42:04 9:58:03 13:06:03 15:07:04 15:37:41 19:48:59 26:02:35 12:43 57-M30M  
127 212 Jose Angel Rodriguez   5:09:31 9:53:41 13:09:39 14:54:11 15:22:21 19:48:59 26:02:36 12:43 58-M30M  
128 167 Gonzalo Martinez Chantada   5:43:33 10:00:36 13:48:31 15:48:07 16:15:02 19:43:12 26:07:56 12:45 30-M40M BICHILLO RUNNER
129 187 Boudenot Patrick   5:46:47 10:18:50 13:39:59 15:34:58 16:16:43 20:14:20 26:10:45 12:47 10-V50M  
130 85 Susana Ester Pamos F 5:54:28 10:39:56 13:47:31 15:50:01 16:18:45 19:46:33 26:11:48 12:47 5-M30F  
131 41 Bridget Brady F 5:54:29 10:37:43 13:47:38 15:49:40 16:18:46 19:46:23 26:11:48 12:47 6-M30F  
132 245 Antonio Tineo Peña   6:30:06 11:38:32 14:54:23 16:36:32 17:06:13 20:28:33 26:33:20 12:58 59-M30M  
133 80 Manuel Duran Hidalgo   6:00:57 11:08:44 14:29:01 16:12:14 16:39:09 20:27:23 26:33:22 12:58 31-M40M LAS TRES CABRAS
134 16 Pedro Alves   6:08:23 10:45:25 13:44:43 15:28:34 16:01:57 20:20:43 26:33:25 12:58 6-ELM  
135 210 Toth Robert   6:08:57 10:50:07 15:19:52 17:13:10 17:37:55 20:47:41 26:34:31 12:58 60-M30M Go4it-Foto
136 53 Carlos Caramés Sicilia   6:59:19 11:59:10 15:22:47 17:04:54 17:27:23 21:01:57 26:35:06 12:59 61-M30M Caverock
137 219 Francisco Anton Rodriguez Torres   6:49:32 11:43:35 15:11:11 17:03:52 17:26:52 21:13:19 26:41:20 13:02 32-M40M  
138 225 Jose Antonio Sanchez Garcia   6:49:35 11:46:39 15:11:07 17:03:49 17:26:51 21:13:14 26:41:20 13:02 11-V50M  
139 39 Erik Bossen   5:36:26 10:34:52 14:16:58 16:10:07 16:42:13 20:53:36 26:48:54 13:05 33-M40M  
140 152 Sergio Lopez   7:12:11 11:57:46 15:04:45 16:50:44 17:19:55 21:16:02 27:03:19 13:12 62-M30M  
141 9 Xavier Agramunt Tirado   6:39:12 11:32:40 14:48:09 16:32:19 17:00:58 21:15:58 27:03:31 13:12 12-V50M  
142 249 Eduardo Uribe Odria   6:30:01 10:47:40 14:25:27 17:05:16 17:33:43 21:46:02 27:08:45 13:15 63-M30M  
143 192 Angeles Perez Perez F 6:10:00 10:37:26 14:05:42 15:59:08 16:32:07 20:57:15 27:32:03 13:26 3-M40F  
144 240 Rodrigo Tabernero Fernandez   6:09:59 10:37:21 14:04:50 15:56:25 16:28:17 20:57:11 27:32:04 13:26 34-M40M  
145 125 Mag. Christoph Harreither   6:08:33 10:47:41 14:25:29 16:17:26 16:51:26 20:54:08 27:32:06 13:26 64-M30M  
146 18 Emili Amich Riau   6:28:12 11:28:53 15:01:07 16:51:48 17:21:28 21:41:21 27:33:01 13:27 35-M40M  
147 49 Pedro Roberto Camarasa Pérez   6:14:03 11:17:55 14:47:21 16:47:10 17:14:25 21:41:22 27:38:00 13:29 65-M30M  
148 254 Vicente Vicedo Romero   6:14:01 11:18:03 14:47:25 16:44:18 17:14:36 21:41:26 27:38:00 13:29 36-M40M  
149 98 Antonio Garcia Artiles   6:18:02 11:25:06 14:56:38 16:50:25 17:22:42 21:22:23 27:46:12 13:33 13-V50M  
150 242 Concepción Tejada Trapero F 6:35:23 11:11:51 14:47:05 16:41:47 17:27:27 21:33:55 28:01:43 13:41 4-M40F  
151 202 Fausti Puig Juanico   6:23:45 11:34:40 15:04:25 17:04:24 17:33:47 21:33:27 28:01:54 13:41 66-M30M  
152 27 Ivan Balaña Llagostera   5:34:18 10:26:01 14:23:21 16:50:39 17:21:44 21:33:40 28:02:18 13:41 7-ELM  
153 144 Frank Karsupke   6:01:18 10:59:43 15:01:35 17:02:15 17:29:46 21:55:53 28:02:34 13:41 37-M40M  
154 123 Mario Guio Gómez   6:17:45 10:53:41 15:16:54 17:25:17 17:52:13 22:20:23 28:04:55 13:42 13-MILM  
155 61 Salomon Cohen Mesonero   5:38:33 10:31:34 14:14:06 16:10:43 16:38:46 21:35:56 28:06:26 13:43 38-M40M  
156 137 Juan Carlos Huercano Gil   6:09:57 11:01:13 14:32:04 16:27:46 17:01:04 21:35:05 28:06:26 13:43 67-M30M  
157 120 Esteban Gonzalez Rodriguez   6:12:31 11:06:47 14:46:41 16:45:10 17:16:10 22:08:47 28:19:12 13:49 68-M30M  
158 211 Jorge Robledo   6:12:32 11:06:49 14:46:48 16:45:14 17:16:13 22:07:28 28:19:12 13:49 69-M30M  
159 168 Heibel Matthias   6:08:58 11:00:31 15:20:05 17:30:12 18:03:14 22:19:15 28:37:29 13:58 39-M40M Go4it-foto
160 205 Jose Antonio Quintana Santana   6:39:32 11:40:03 15:17:33 17:10:50 17:45:24 21:55:35 28:38:16 13:59 14-V50M  
161 161 Greco Maria Raffaella F 6:44:39 11:41:38 15:37:19 17:30:55 18:05:43 22:22:29 28:47:11 14:03 5-M40F  
162 180 Simone Olivero   6:44:44 11:41:41 15:37:31 17:31:37 18:05:46 22:22:23 28:47:42 14:03 8-ELM  
163 169 Jose Maya Orta   7:11:53 12:45:42 16:41:41 18:21:28 18:51:26 23:17:50 29:30:01 14:24 40-M40M  
164 86 Komar Ewald   7:14:21 12:05:14 16:01:39 17:55:21 18:22:12 22:45:02 29:39:06 14:28 15-V50M  
165 31 Josep Belles Presas   7:14:37 12:20:15 15:59:33 17:50:59 18:19:45 23:06:30 29:39:14 14:28 14-MILM  
166 164 Maria Del Carme Martin Manuel F 7:14:35 12:20:08 15:59:35 17:51:02 18:19:48 23:06:33 29:39:17 14:28 1-V50F  
167 89 Emilio Fernandez Fernandez   6:35:26 11:38:16 15:08:33 17:25:11 17:59:43 22:28:18 29:40:18 14:29 70-M30M  
168 165 Rosa Delia Martin Suarez F 7:15:04 12:29:06 16:11:49 17:52:46 18:23:30 23:06:36 29:51:54 14:35 6-M40F  
169 159 Francisco Marañon Bolivar   7:21:47 12:45:47 16:41:39 18:21:34 18:51:29 23:17:55 29:51:55 14:35 15-MILM ADAN ZUMAQUE
170 91 José María Fernández-Portal San Mateo   6:49:38 12:07:40 16:02:56 17:52:11 18:20:08 22:44:51 29:52:00 14:35 16-V50M  
171 150 Roberto Lendaro   7:17:44 12:47:04 16:48:06 18:33:43 18:57:09 23:31:24 29:53:56 14:35 41-M40M los pescaos