TransGranCanaria 2010

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sexo Paso1 Paso2 Paso3 Paso4 T_Final mKm PtoCat Equipo
1 322 Jose Luis Arribas Mediero   4:00:34 5:58:39 6:17:57 8:30:07 11:29:06 7:30 1-M40M  
2 434 F.javier López Mendoza   4:03:51 5:58:54 6:17:55 8:30:15 11:38:34 7:36 2-M40M TEXEINAGUA
3 345 Alfonso Cabrera Cabrera Santana   4:14:25 6:21:23 6:41:19 8:51:51 11:42:00 7:38 1-MILM  
4 546 Miguel Angel Valdeas Gómez   4:31:12 6:37:57 6:54:18 8:56:31 11:45:13 7:40 1-M30M Rungonsay
5 493 Ion Revert Santos   4:31:39 6:37:08 7:02:23 8:55:03 12:00:50 7:51 2-M30M  
6 489 Manolo Ramos Aceiton   4:31:40 6:37:09 7:02:22 8:55:04 12:00:50 7:51 1-ELM  
7 461 Juan Miguel Morales Pérez   4:53:47 7:06:54 7:22:59 9:20:44 12:12:20 7:58 3-M40M TEXEINAGUA
8 393 Olmo García Caballero   4:15:30 6:22:27 6:42:59 8:49:01 12:22:31 8:05 2-MILM Zapadores
9 553 Juan Zapata   4:19:23 6:25:24 6:46:09 9:01:27 12:23:25 8:05 3-M30M  
10 440 Massimo Manenti   4:19:22 6:25:22 6:46:07 9:01:24 12:24:08 8:06 4-M30M  
11 457 José Carlos Monteiro Quintana   4:02:48 6:26:14 6:49:46 9:17:24 12:54:48 8:26 4-M40M Rungonsay
12 438 Carlos Luis Perelló   4:32:30 6:46:49 7:08:36 9:25:15 13:04:41 8:32 2-ELM Bombers Barcelona
13 336 Joan Brugarolas Espinet   4:32:29 6:46:48 7:08:34 9:25:13 13:05:02 8:32 5-M30M Bombers Barcelona
14 397 Esteban García RodrÍguez   4:48:28 7:10:26 7:30:14 9:44:44 13:07:57 8:34 3-ELM  
15 543 Juan Salvador Trujillo Roca   4:49:33 7:07:47 7:26:02 9:47:59 13:20:11 8:42 6-M30M  
16 535 Carlos Suarez Santana   5:04:03 7:18:37 7:39:11 10:01:26 13:21:29 8:43 7-M30M los piratas
17 522 Fco. Javier Sanchez Santana   5:04:01 7:15:40 7:32:07 9:45:12 13:22:03 8:43 8-M30M  
18 320 Jorge Armas Gonzalez   4:27:42 6:44:31 7:05:45 9:31:50 13:22:04 8:43 9-M30M Rungonsay
19 476 Javier Perez Cedres   4:48:59 7:14:26 7:34:00 10:02:16 13:26:58 8:47 10-M30M  
20 353 Rayco Castellano De León   4:48:59 7:14:29 7:34:00 10:02:17 13:26:59 8:47 4-ELM  
21 495 Francisco Ricart Esteban   4:48:58 7:14:25 7:33:58 10:02:15 13:26:59 8:47 11-M30M  
22 494 Orlando Reyes   5:02:33 7:26:22 7:44:32 10:08:06 13:33:43 8:51 5-ELM  
23 509 Francisco Luís Rodríguez Vega   4:52:58 7:11:17 7:31:59 10:09:34 13:34:15 8:51 1-V50M  
24 313 Carolina Alemán SÁnchez F 5:08:21 7:36:25 7:54:23 10:17:40 13:40:49 8:56 1-M30F Running stones
25 411 Miguel Gunturiz Martinez   5:33:39 7:49:37 8:08:10 10:17:34 13:44:50 8:58 12-M30M  
26 554 Carmelo Daniel Zerpa Armas   5:42:53 7:58:33 8:13:38 10:38:55 13:45:48 8:59 13-M30M  
27 556 Gorgonio Victor Suárez Gonzalez   5:03:33 7:42:45 8:00:31 10:27:49 13:46:48 9:00 14-M30M Rungonsay
28 324 Laura Barrera Jaizme F 5:04:28 7:22:31 7:41:52 10:12:22 13:57:04 9:06 2-M30F Running stones
29 415 Benasur Hernández Pérez   4:50:21 7:10:41 7:30:59 10:04:57 13:57:20 9:06 6-ELM BICHILLO RUNNER
30 405 Guayasén González Santiago   5:18:08 7:39:01 8:00:02 10:21:09 13:58:37 9:07 15-M30M  
31 504 Jesus Rodriguez Matos   4:58:03 7:29:52 7:47:46 10:28:09 14:04:51 9:11 3-MILM Funtrail
32 357 Gehmacher Christine F 5:13:51 7:57:32 8:20:29 10:42:15 14:10:09 9:15 1-M40F  
33 525 Jorge Santana Cabrera   5:27:07 7:43:23 8:04:39 10:28:57 14:11:40 9:16 1-UNIM C.VICTORIA TRIATLÓN
34 452 Juan Melian Monroy   5:10:04 7:35:08 7:51:44 10:28:40 14:14:59 9:18 16-M30M  
35 475 Javier Perera Gonzalez   5:25:42 7:47:24 8:05:27 10:40:53 14:17:31 9:20 17-M30M BICHILLO RUNNER
36 435 Aaron Lopez Perez   5:10:30 7:54:04 8:11:22 10:37:47 14:29:04 9:27 7-ELM BICHILLO RUNNER
37 374 Enrique Diaz-Bethencourt Hinestrosa   5:09:22 7:45:18 8:03:16 10:42:07 14:29:04 9:27 18-M30M Rungonsay
38 555 Miguel Zurita Monzon   5:26:10 8:00:39 8:20:21 10:57:59 14:29:15 9:27 2-V50M  
39 372 Hector Mario Deniz Cabrera   5:51:39 8:30:27 8:50:30 11:23:41 14:31:46 9:29 19-M30M  
40 536 José Luis Taoro Pérez   5:23:40 7:47:05 8:05:28 10:42:16 14:32:21 9:29 3-V50M  
41 400 Jaume Garrosset Gorgas   5:27:04 7:36:48 7:52:55 10:06:42 14:35:07 9:31 5-M40M  
42 328 Josep Maria Benavent Micola   5:27:06 7:36:50 7:52:57 10:06:44 14:35:12 9:31 6-M40M TROTE-EXTREM
43 413 Gregorio Hernández García   5:14:19 8:07:26 8:26:17 11:02:34 14:45:35 9:38 20-M30M  
44 497 Agustin Rivero Falcon   5:24:43 8:08:22 8:31:07 11:01:31 14:47:47 9:39 21-M30M MAXIMIZECANARIAS.COM
45 386 José Luis Falcón Mateos   5:07:55 7:35:04 7:56:49 10:44:05 14:49:54 9:41 22-M30M  
46 338 Ana Bustamante Vélez F 5:46:09 8:09:02 8:28:38 11:01:31 14:52:12 9:42 2-M40F  
47 419 Wilid Hoballah Makki   5:20:47 7:52:03 8:09:10 11:03:15 14:52:18 9:42 23-M30M  
48 483 David Puy Carrión   6:10:28 9:15:20 9:37:05 11:47:44 14:54:34 9:44 24-M30M CEPOLC
49 446 Antonio Martinez Fernandez   4:42:45 7:22:02 7:43:02 10:28:18 14:55:24 9:44 7-M40M Rungonsay
50 358 Alvaro Courel Miravalles   5:21:58 7:55:14 8:13:48 11:03:13 14:56:43 9:45 4-MILM funtrail
51 485 Víctor Manuel Quintana Delgado   5:35:47 8:02:36 8:23:28 11:13:29 14:57:38 9:46 25-M30M  
52 384 Fernando Fabelo   5:03:15 7:34:07 7:54:29 11:00:04 15:08:15 9:53 26-M30M BICHILLO RUNNER
53 539 Pinni Tomas   5:10:40 7:53:44 8:15:19 10:53:13 15:09:12 9:53 8-M40M  
54 389 Beatriz Fernandez Ramos F 5:46:08 8:26:45 8:46:24 11:18:55 15:09:12 9:53 3-M30F  
55 366 Francisco Javie De La Carrera Caro   5:07:18 7:46:26 8:07:50 10:46:45 15:09:45 9:54 8-ELM  
56 430 Manuel Lobelle Fernandez   5:31:33 8:05:15 8:24:27 11:20:15 15:12:27 9:55 27-M30M Rungonsay
57 523 Aaron Sanchez Santana   4:39:21 6:57:47 7:21:27 10:05:57 15:19:24 10:00 9-ELM CLUB TRIATLON VICTORIA
58 321 Domingo Armas Rodriguez   5:20:45 8:19:52 8:44:43 11:33:24 15:20:41 10:01 9-M40M  
59 311 Chedey Alamo Valiente   5:38:39 8:12:45 8:30:55 11:16:15 15:22:24 10:02 5-MILM  
60 361 Rafael Cruz Hernández   5:40:29 8:09:29 8:28:36 11:17:40 15:25:31 10:04 28-M30M  
61 518 Carlos Sánchez Hdez   5:31:38 8:12:54 8:31:01 11:13:08 15:30:07 10:07 29-M30M Tripto
62 412 Angel Hernandez Garcia   5:41:20 8:18:06 8:37:22 11:13:10 15:30:08 10:07 6-MILM  
63 512 Hector Saiz Mons   5:49:31 8:31:37 8:55:46 11:41:52 15:39:22 10:13 30-M30M  
64 420 Daniel Huertas Monzon   5:36:40 8:19:14 8:39:24 11:18:17 15:39:26 10:13 10-M40M  
65 410 Salvador Guillem Borras   5:31:10 8:00:32 8:23:13 11:16:34 15:42:48 10:15 31-M30M  
66 499 Juan Francisco Rodrígez Santana   6:07:35 9:01:49 9:25:17 12:04:25 15:43:18 10:16 32-M30M  
67 479 Andreas Pirl   5:30:21 8:09:55 8:31:24 11:16:53 15:45:58 10:17 33-M30M Laufgruppe Pirl
68 344 José Antonio Cabrera Rodríguez   5:34:16 8:18:30 8:38:29 11:27:16 15:46:52 10:18 7-MILM  
69 478 Stephan Pirl   5:30:22 8:09:52 8:31:25 11:16:56 15:50:48 10:20 34-M30M Laufgruppe Pirl
70 373 Ignacio Diaz Reixa   6:07:52 8:42:39 9:03:41 11:54:06 15:51:49 10:21 11-M40M Running stones
71 530 Aram Sosa Gonzalez   5:10:21 7:55:30 8:15:47 11:32:57 15:53:12 10:22 35-M30M  
72 520 Jose Sanchez Perdomo   5:43:27 8:25:59 8:44:55 11:34:15 15:54:34 10:23 36-M30M  
73 392 Sergio Garasa Mayayo   5:28:04 8:12:38 8:36:58 11:38:16 15:56:00 10:24 12-M40M  
74 474 Alejandro Paredes Calderon   5:32:17 8:12:41 8:36:43 11:38:24 15:56:01 10:24 37-M30M Running Team V+
75 473 Nacho Palla Fernandez   5:38:37 8:30:42 8:56:00 11:47:29 16:09:36 10:33 8-MILM  
76 317 Diego Sebastian Alvarez Beltran   5:35:33 8:28:37 8:55:24 11:45:38 16:10:39 10:33 38-M30M  
77 341 Mario Cabrera Cabrera   5:35:35 8:32:25 8:55:30 11:45:55 16:10:40 10:33 39-M30M  
78 439 Gonzalo Jesus Macías Díaz   6:35:13 8:55:26 9:21:23 11:56:55 16:12:33 10:35 40-M30M  
79 488 Sergio Ramírez Quintana   5:49:39 8:26:29 8:46:47 11:55:03 16:17:35 10:38 41-M30M  
80 391 Jose Bjorh Franquiz Reyes   5:49:38 8:26:46 8:46:49 11:55:03 16:17:35 10:38 42-M30M  
81 383 Sebastian Estevez García   5:32:01 8:15:42 8:36:33 11:37:56 16:18:47 10:39 13-M40M Arinaga
82 362 José Juan Cruz Pérez   6:23:48 9:41:32 10:02:55 13:08:27 16:19:05 10:39 2-UNIM  
83 319 Juan Fernando Arencibia Deniz   5:34:29 8:41:52 9:05:10 12:16:03 16:22:09 10:41 43-M30M  
84 506 Miguel Angel Rodriguez Perez   5:12:00 8:01:59 8:23:23 11:37:50 16:22:38 10:41 10-ELM  
85 309 Jose Luis Ajeno Araña   5:59:05 8:57:18 9:21:33 12:13:38 16:27:11 10:44 4-V50M  
86 307 Jose Manuel Acosta Marrero   6:10:18 9:03:05 9:25:16 12:17:40 16:28:47 10:45 14-M40M  
87 350 José Ruymán Cardoso López   5:59:34 8:53:15 9:16:52 12:08:31 16:30:40 10:46 11-ELM  
88 333 Federico Blanco ávila   6:02:32 8:53:26 9:17:00 12:08:34 16:34:20 10:49 5-V50M  
89 498 Angel Rivero Suarez   5:35:45 8:18:54 8:44:44 12:14:43 16:35:38 10:50 44-M30M  
90 377 Gregorio Dominguez Sanchez   6:31:14 9:27:48 9:48:42 12:31:27 16:39:38 10:52 12-ELM  
91 507 Norberto Rodríguez Rivero   6:04:37 8:49:41 9:11:06 12:06:58 16:44:43 10:56 15-M40M Rungonsay
92 511 Carmelo Ruíz Perez   6:44:41 9:30:12 10:04:08 13:06:52 16:45:16 10:56 16-M40M  
93 450 Luis Megido Castellano   5:52:00 8:26:33 8:51:36 12:14:42 16:48:00 10:58 13-ELM  
94 449 Alberto Megido Castellano   5:51:55 8:26:49 8:51:35 12:14:40 16:48:00 10:58 45-M30M  
95 526 Ismael Santana Jimenez   5:55:28 8:55:20 9:21:26 12:29:53 16:56:38 11:03 17-M40M Running stones
96 367 Jacob De La Encina Martel   5:59:32 8:53:09 9:17:00 12:08:30 17:00:50 11:06 14-ELM  
97 340 Juan Caballero Ramos   5:54:14 8:50:03 9:12:44 12:27:46 17:01:27 11:07 46-M30M  
98 544 Txema Ubach Barbera   6:23:16 9:22:33 9:49:30 12:32:41 17:03:11 11:08 47-M30M  
99 378 Roberto Domínguez Santiago   5:58:06 9:03:46 9:30:48 12:36:56 17:03:12 11:08 48-M30M  
100 427 Nabil Lamhamdi Allou   5:35:56 8:17:34 8:37:22 11:50:57 17:07:33 11:11 3-UNIM  
101 531 Jose Manuel Suarez Feo   5:26:45 8:17:53 8:36:34 12:05:23 17:09:04 11:12 49-M30M  
102 314 David Almeida Déniz   5:24:16 8:15:43 8:36:19 12:05:21 17:09:05 11:12 15-ELM  
103 462 Faustino Moreno Medina   6:49:29 9:42:24 10:02:54 13:27:57 17:28:56 11:24 18-M40M  
104 360 Juan Manuel Cruz Hernández   6:36:02 9:37:26 10:01:36 13:22:38 17:32:30 11:27 19-M40M  
105 443 Marcelino Marrero Hernández   5:57:06 8:53:01 9:20:06 12:36:46 17:32:34 11:27 50-M30M  
106 459 Fernando Mora Navarro   5:43:32 8:53:32 9:19:52 12:33:29 17:33:26 11:27 51-M30M  
107 502 Ignacio Ramon Rodriguez Lobato   6:26:35 9:22:14 9:49:33 12:50:42 17:43:11 11:34 6-V50M  
108 429 Jose Lobato Perez   6:04:11 9:21:04 9:49:30 12:50:12 17:43:12 11:34 7-V50M  
109 464 Rafael Navarro Almeida   7:09:51 9:49:51 10:12:09 13:24:33 17:45:48 11:35 52-M30M  
110 425 Paco Jiménez Ruiz   6:04:24 9:17:15 9:54:43 13:20:04 17:45:55 11:36 20-M40M CEPOLC
111 551 Alexis Yánez Herrera   6:40:05 9:18:34 9:38:53 13:07:52 17:50:28 11:39 16-ELM  
112 409 Gabriel De La A Guerra Miranda   6:40:28 9:25:09 9:49:44 13:07:27 17:50:29 11:39 21-M40M  
113 325 Germán Barrientos Lera   5:51:29 8:36:50 9:03:50 12:31:27 17:52:08 11:40 22-M40M  
114 368 Juan Carlos De La Nuez Guerra   5:41:33 8:37:46 9:03:55 12:33:05 17:52:08 11:40 53-M30M  
115 471 Joaquin Osca Pons   6:39:11 9:37:17 10:03:24 13:15:11 18:05:49 11:49 23-M40M  
116 365 Jose Maria Darias Perez   6:35:17 9:25:52 9:49:42 13:05:20 18:12:42 11:53 54-M30M 3T
117 521 Nelson Sánchez Pérez   6:35:21 9:25:51 9:49:42 13:05:20 18:12:45 11:53 17-ELM 3T
118 323 María Salomé Ballesteros Rodríguez F 6:44:29 9:35:47 9:59:41 13:15:01 18:13:24 11:53 3-M40F  
119 335 Juan Bonny Massieu   6:44:34 9:34:02 9:59:38 13:15:04 18:13:25 11:54 24-M40M  
120 447 Juan Jesus Martinez Morera   5:45:23 8:55:24 9:22:33 12:54:10 18:15:09 11:55 18-ELM  
121 423 Jose Maria Izquierdo Sanchez   5:59:02 8:55:23 9:22:33 12:54:10 18:15:28 11:55 25-M40M  
122 508 Oscar Rodriguez Valdivia   6:44:55 9:43:32 10:09:29 13:49:08 18:24:41 12:01 55-M30M  
123 359 Jose Miguel Criado Carrasco   6:35:01 9:17:57 9:54:44 13:47:38 18:28:01 12:03 56-M30M  
124 445 Gerard Martinez Diez   5:33:59 8:44:26 9:15:04 13:11:01 18:30:24 12:05 8-V50M  
125 436 Adolfo Lopez Quevedo   6:40:45 9:43:29 10:09:04 13:31:24 18:42:17 12:12 57-M30M 3T
126 545 Miguel Angel Urbano Sánchez   6:40:33 9:27:03 9:49:59 13:32:33 18:44:46 12:14 26-M40M  
127 496 Olga Rived Jimenez F 7:08:03 9:48:08 10:13:15 13:47:15 18:52:03 12:19 4-M40F  
128 422 Luis Izquierdo Fernández   7:08:00 9:48:39 10:13:14 13:47:15 18:52:03 12:19 9-V50M  
129 549 Atamán Vega Vega   6:53:13 9:51:11 10:18:13 13:51:42 19:00:53 12:24 58-M30M  
130 394 Enrique García Marco   6:41:39 9:31:27 10:01:51 13:45:05 19:10:49 12:31 19-ELM  
131 339 Francisco Caballero Ramos   6:30:53 9:53:10 10:21:57 14:13:16 19:11:15 12:31 27-M40M  
132 312 Juan Antonio Aleman Lopez   6:40:30 9:25:17 9:49:54 13:40:19 19:11:22 12:31 28-M40M  
133 417 Daniel Hernández Santana   6:37:56 9:37:28 10:04:04 13:46:02 19:15:45 12:34 59-M30M  
134 318 Daniel Andrade Darias   7:10:27 10:01:17 10:22:55 13:33:41 19:15:46 12:34 60-M30M  
135 387 Javier Falcon Rosales   6:02:32 9:04:14 9:38:11 13:39:24 19:17:29 12:35 61-M30M  
136 533 Carlos Suárez Matos   6:44:03 9:47:58 10:14:48 13:55:54 19:18:52 12:36 62-M30M  
137 527 Jose Francisco Santana Sánchez   6:42:15 10:03:52 10:29:55 14:21:41 19:23:55 12:39 29-M40M  
138 334 Juan Bonilla Reyes   6:50:32 9:44:37 10:16:48 14:36:52 19:27:55 12:42 30-M40M  
139 458 Tinguaro Montesdeoca Bonilla   6:50:31 9:44:35 10:16:46 14:36:53 19:27:55 12:42 20-ELM  
140 332 Pedro Blanco Alonso   6:50:24 10:04:32 10:29:56 14:24:40 19:27:57 12:42 31-M40M  
141 431 Luis Lopez Alamo   6:31:26 9:37:38 10:00:26 14:02:03 19:29:38 12:43 10-V50M  
142 444 Aaron Martin Marrero   6:31:25 9:29:48 9:50:49 13:45:57 19:29:39 12:43 4-UNIM  
143 406 Javier Granados González   6:44:31 10:10:59 10:32:08 14:00:05 19:31:19 12:44 63-M30M  
144 315 Carmelo Almeida Hernández   6:49:29 9:42:37 10:06:36 13:58:03 19:35:39 12:47 64-M30M  
145 501 Diana Rodriguez Cabrera F 6:31:26 9:27:24 9:48:54 13:52:24 19:39:16 12:49 4-M30F BICHILLO RUNNER
146 441 Javier Marin Perez   6:31:22 9:27:18 9:48:54 13:52:21 19:39:16 12:49 65-M30M BICHILLO RUNNER
147 484 Oliver Quinatana Baez   6:39:34 9:39:34 10:14:46 14:06:03 19:43:47 12:52 66-M30M  
148 516 Oliver Sánchez Acosta   6:31:27 9:30:00 10:03:39 14:06:01 19:43:51 12:52 67-M30M  
149 354 Aplolonio Castellano Guillén       11:14:26 15:14:59 19:56:45 13:01 11-V50M  
150 542 Yubal Travieso Barreiros   7:22:21 10:48:59 11:15:00 15:11:01 20:02:19 13:05 68-M30M  
151 376 Antonio Francis Domínguez González   7:13:32 10:23:29 10:56:44 14:58:04 20:02:27 13:05 32-M40M  
152 346 Carlos Camejo Navarro   6:36:10 9:47:33 10:16:40 14:00:24 20:21:44 13:17 69-M30M  
153 460 Ezequiel Morales Correa   6:44:04 9:47:40 10:16:41 14:17:03 20:21:45 13:17 21-ELM  
154 470 Juan Ortega Cruz   6:12:59 9:10:37 9:35:32 13:41:01 20:23:13 13:18 70-M30M  
155 329 Ramon Benitez Hernandez   6:12:59 9:10:38 9:35:32 13:41:02 20:23:15 13:18 33-M40M  
156 408 Araceli Guerra Carballo F 7:28:30 10:36:32 11:03:36 14:52:06 20:23:52 13:19 5-M30F  
157 348 Rosa Maria Carballo Prieto F 7:28:31 10:36:37 11:03:38 14:52:13 20:23:53 13:19 1-V50F  
158 505 Victor Manuel Rodriguez Ojeda   7:06:55 10:36:30 11:02:41 15:04:02 20:30:01 13:23 34-M40M Rungonsay
159 513 Pablo Salazar Gonzalez   6:38:15 9:51:57 10:20:07 13:59:44 20:34:36 13:26 12-V50M  
160 364 Cesar Cubas Benites   6:38:14 9:51:59 10:20:06 14:20:45 20:34:37 13:26 71-M30M  
161 517 Oscar Sanchez Alonso   6:35:03 9:30:23 10:16:40 14:29:06 20:34:38 13:26 72-M30M amigos del atletismo de valdemoro
162 477 Francisco Guzma Perez Quevedo   6:50:54 10:00:29 10:27:25 14:16:29 20:34:38 13:26 73-M30M MAXIMIZECANARIAS.COM
163 379 Iñigo Echevarrena Badajoz   6:28:49 9:32:36 10:02:14 14:09:27 20:39:33 13:29 74-M30M  
164 466 Arturo Ocaña MuÑoz   6:28:50 9:32:59 10:02:34 14:09:32 20:39:50 13:29 75-M30M  
165 492 Jose Ignacio Redondo Sendino   7:22:18 10:51:54 11:15:09 15:11:03 20:55:51 13:39 9-MILM  
166 351 Elio Casañas Salgado   7:22:14 10:51:34 11:14:57 15:11:04 20:55:51 13:39 22-ELM  
167 548 David Vega Garcia   7:13:57 10:53:37 11:16:35 15:30:14 21:00:54 13:43 35-M40M  
168 416 Jose Armiche Hernandez Quesada   7:13:59 10:53:36 11:16:35 15:30:30 21:00:56 13:43 23-ELM  
169 337 Gregorio Miguel Bruno González   6:41:40 10:03:34 10:32:25 14:57:47 21:17:08 13:53 76-M30M  
170 465 Luciano Navarro Ramirez   7:50:02 11:16:07 11:41:22 15:39:25 21:32:30 14:03 13-V50M VISTAMONTAÑA RADIO
171 432 Maria Jesus Lopez Cañete F 6:40:14 10:14:05 10:45:25 15:01:23 21:33:01 14:04 5-M40F  
172 382 José Espino Morales   7:18:12 10:47:09 11:23:17 15:57:30 22:03:05 14:23 14-V50M  
173 308 Fernando Afonso Franco   7:09:37 10:44:49 11:30:04 15:57:26 22:03:06 14:23 10-MILM  
174 486 Gonzalo Ramirez   7:08:29 10:56:29 11:26:14 15:38:24 22:03:07 14:23 36-M40M  
175 469 Carlos Oramas Piñero   7:28:12 10:45:48 11:23:19 15:58:51 22:03:07 14:23 5-UNIM  
176 381 Daniel Erola Royo   7:18:08 11:02:36 11:37:30 15:58:27 22:03:07 14:23 77-M30M  
177 390 Cristobal Franch Cuesta   7:00:57 10:17:07 10:52:39 15:35:58 22:40:46 14:48 78-M30M  
178 437 Manuel Lucea Macias   7:17:30 10:48:03 11:31:57 16:17:21 22:42:28 14:49 79-M30M  
179 402 Miguel Gonzalez Canales   7:17:33 10:40:48 11:16:19 16:19:06 22:42:29 14:49 80-M30M