TransGranCanaria 2010

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sexo Paso1 TFinal mKmF PtoCat Equipo
1 717 Jose Francisco Gutiérrez Piñera   1:15:00 3:28:35 4:51 1-M30M  
2 608 Evaristo Almeida Benitez   1:23:52 3:56:43 5:31 1-ELM Aguilillas de Teror
3 831 Fabien Podeur   1:33:13 4:03:57 5:41 1-UNIM  
4 829 Raúl Piñero Rodríguez   1:30:38 4:19:04 6:02 2-ELM  
5 801 Angel Manuel Ortega Santana   1:31:46 4:24:51 6:10 2-M30M  
6 814 Jose Marcos Perez Diaz   1:42:06 4:26:43 6:13 3-ELM  
7 640 Francisco Javie Cabrera Quintana   1:33:29 4:30:40 6:18 3-M30M  
8 742 Lara Klaassen F 1:39:03 4:30:42 6:18 1-M30F  
9 710 Ricardo Felix Gonzalez Romero   1:32:50 4:34:13 6:23 4-M30M  
10 808 Rafael Pereira Montesdeoca   1:38:27 4:35:43 6:25 5-M30M  
11 604 Rafael Aguirre Caballero   1:33:57 4:40:50 6:32 2-UNIM  
12 887 Javier Santana Santana   1:36:34 4:45:26 6:39 6-M30M  
13 743 Sebastiaan Koenders   1:41:03 4:47:25 6:41 1-M40M  
14 878 Juan Sanchez Torres   1:36:40 4:48:15 6:43 7-M30M  
15 663 Antonio Betancort Hernandez   1:37:57 4:50:02 6:45 2-M40M  
16 877 Enrique Sanchez Santana   1:33:10 4:51:51 6:48 3-M40M  
17 664 Luis Diaz Torres   1:35:36 4:54:47 6:52 4-M40M  
18 642 Placido Caraballo Valdivia   1:36:41 4:55:50 6:53 5-M40M COSTA TEGUISE
19 806 Joel Pedroche Hernández   1:33:11 4:56:51 6:55 4-ELM  
20 739 David Jimenez Perez   1:45:25 4:57:28 6:55 8-M30M  
21 847 Mónica Raquel Reyes Navarro F 1:44:23 4:57:29 6:55 2-M30F  
22 859 Francisco Javie Rodríguez Hernández   1:48:58 4:59:22 6:58 6-M40M TERMESANA
23 875 Alejandro Sánchez CÁrdenes   1:33:29 4:59:36 6:58 9-M30M  
24 767 Roberto Martín Suárez   1:47:57 4:59:40 6:59 7-M40M  
25 888 Jerónimo Santana Santana   1:45:12 5:04:47 7:06 8-M40M  
26 674 Juan Tomas Escribano   1:39:03 5:05:34 7:07 1-V50M  
27 763 Jacob Martín Suárez   1:39:28 5:06:08 7:08 5-ELM  
28 833 Fernando Prieto Romero   1:49:08 5:08:40 7:11 9-M40M  
29 870 Jonás Jesus Rosa Arteaga   1:30:53 5:09:47 7:13 10-M30M TERMESANA
30 747 Francisco Lopez Moran   1:58:37 5:10:01 7:13 11-M30M  
31 762 Maria Del Pilar Martín Suarez F 1:51:34 5:13:04 7:17 1-M40F  
32 841 Francisco Migue Ramirez Armas   1:49:07 5:15:11 7:20 6-ELM  
33 702 Luis Alberto Gil Marquez   2:01:52 5:15:39 7:21 12-M30M club deportivo termesana
34 911 Francisco Trujillo Andersen   1:50:37 5:17:15 7:23 10-M40M  
35 862 Miguel Angel Rodriguez Rodriguez   1:44:58 5:17:34 7:24 3-UNIM  
36 667 Raúl Domínguez Domínguez   1:46:53 5:17:36 7:24 13-M30M  
37 797 Jose Nuñez Cabral   1:51:56 5:18:25 7:25 7-ELM  
38 892 Daniel Silva Arriaza   1:51:39 5:18:25 7:25 8-ELM  
39 858 Fco.baudilio Rodriguez Hernandez   1:54:19 5:19:07 7:26 14-M30M  
40 845 Manuel Real Montesinos   1:41:25 5:21:10 7:29 9-ELM  
41 741 Miguel Angel Juanis Portillo   2:08:04 5:21:22 7:29 15-M30M  
42 894 Juan Miguel Sosa Rodríguez   1:54:37 5:22:15 7:30 16-M30M  
43 658 Socorro Lorena De Leon De Leon F 2:11:01 5:22:32 7:30 3-M30F  
44 928 Roberto Martínes Suárez   1:45:40 5:24:10 7:33 11-M40M  
45 852 Oscar Ramón Robayna Delgado   2:01:21 5:24:28 7:33 17-M30M TERMESANA
46 771 Fernando Medina Marrero   1:41:58 5:25:26 7:34 18-M30M  
47 738 Jesús Jiménez Fernández   2:10:06 5:25:52 7:35 10-ELM  
48 616 Braulio Arencibia Cabrera   1:51:22 5:25:52 7:35 12-M40M  
49 666 Vicente Manuel Domínguez Brito   1:45:46 5:26:19 7:36 13-M40M  
50 895 Fernando Sosa Viñas   1:54:22 5:27:26 7:37 11-ELM  
51 653 Rubén Crespo Guerra   2:09:46 5:27:41 7:38 19-M30M  
52 856 Vicente Francis Rodríguez García   1:45:58 5:27:59 7:38 14-M40M  
53 752 Fatima Luis Martín F 2:03:18 5:28:38 7:39 4-M30F  
54 707 Alberto Gonzalez Garcia   2:11:04 5:29:30 7:40 12-ELM Los Marqueses de la Garita
55 766 Eduardo Manuel Martínez Ramírez   1:57:43 5:29:39 7:40 20-M30M  
56 898 Alexis Leon Suarez Guzman   1:57:45 5:29:39 7:40 21-M30M  
57 657 Juan Carlos De La Fe Suárez   1:52:31 5:29:55 7:41 15-M40M  
58 618 Hector Francisc Arencibia Medina   2:00:32 5:30:45 7:42 13-ELM Team CarB
59 917 Manuel Alejandr Vega Sánchez   1:47:22 5:31:28 7:43 4-UNIM  
60 800 Alberto Ortega Garcia   2:04:41 5:32:58 7:45 16-M40M  
61 727 Rayco Jesus Hernandez Garcia   1:48:07 5:33:46 7:46 14-ELM Rungonsay
62 636 Ehedey Cabrera Cabrera   1:45:33 5:33:58 7:46 15-ELM  
63 757 Jose Luis Marrero Arencibia   2:00:58 5:34:07 7:47 22-M30M  
64 680 Sergio Falcon Mateos   1:36:24 5:34:16 7:47 23-M30M  
65 821 Raul Perez Mendoza   1:55:50 5:35:57 7:49 16-ELM  
66 675 Miguel Angel Español Casasnovas   1:48:12 5:36:21 7:50 1-MILM  
67 750 Manuel Lopez Velazquez   1:55:46 5:37:00 7:51 24-M30M  
68 631 Fernando Bernárdez Rodríguez   1:55:47 5:37:03 7:51 25-M30M Ecosub Atlantico
69 719 Jose Anibal Henriquez Sanchez   2:06:56 5:37:48 7:52 26-M30M Team CarB
70 619 Eliseo Arencibia Medina   2:06:54 5:37:50 7:52 17-ELM Team CarB
71 789 David Morán Guillén   1:51:49 5:37:54 7:52 27-M30M  
72 819 Pedro Martir Perez Marrero   1:57:01 5:37:54 7:52 2-V50M  
73 721 Obelesa Hernandez Barrera F 2:02:49 5:37:56 7:52 1-ELF LANZAROTE EXTREMO
74 718 Esteban Helguero Cardiff   1:56:48 5:37:57 7:52 18-ELM  
75 778 Antonio Merino Extremera   2:08:58 5:37:58 7:52 28-M30M  
76 744 Wladimir Lacarra Hernandez   1:58:41 5:38:00 7:52 5-UNIM  
77 851 Gregorio Jesus Rivero Gutierrez   1:50:35 5:38:50 7:53 17-M40M  
78 722 Teresa Hernandez Barrera F 2:01:31 5:39:05 7:54 5-M30F lanzarote extremo
79 929 Jara Lara María F 2:01:53 5:39:20 7:54 2-ELF  
80 849 Miguel Reyes Vega   1:56:45 5:40:15 7:55 18-M40M  
81 637 Raul Cabrera Diaz   1:44:15 5:43:07 7:59 29-M30M  
82 916 Antonio Vega Medina   1:51:40 5:44:49 8:02 3-V50M  
83 679 Eduardo Falcon Castellano   1:54:25 5:45:17 8:02 30-M30M  
84 729 Cesar Hernandez Mejias   1:52:58 5:47:09 8:05 31-M30M  
85 825 Juan Manuel Perez Soriano   2:01:56 5:47:40 8:06 19-ELM  
86 749 Juan Francisco Lopez Sanchez   2:02:44 5:50:02 8:09 32-M30M  
87 693 Erasmo García De León   1:57:04 5:50:55 8:10 19-M40M TERMESANA
88 786 Jose Adolfo Morales Lemes   1:54:18 5:50:55 8:10 20-M40M TERMESANA
89 655 Luis Alberto Curbelo Morales   2:01:51 5:50:56 8:10 21-M40M TERMESANA
90 671 Francisco Elvira   1:54:30 5:50:57 8:10 22-M40M TERMESANA
91 891 Enrique Serrano Gonzalez   2:05:33 5:51:33 8:11 23-M40M  
92 822 óscar Javier Pérez PÉrez   1:57:54 5:51:46 8:11 33-M30M  
93 708 Oliver Gonzalez Leon     5:51:46 8:11 34-M30M  
94 866 Manuel Alejandr Rodriguez Valle   2:17:52 5:52:54 8:13 35-M30M  
95 639 Juan Antonio Cabrera Olivares   1:50:42 5:53:29 8:14 36-M30M  
96 755 Juan Manuel Marante Marante   1:54:56 5:53:35 8:14 24-M40M  
97 676 Santiago Estévez Moreno   1:56:31 5:54:27 8:15 25-M40M  
98 794 Juan Murillo   2:09:52 5:54:57 8:16 37-M30M  
99 602 Ricardo Acosta Benitez   1:51:26 5:56:08 8:17 26-M40M  
100 625 Arnheidur Arnadottir F 2:18:39 5:58:08 8:20 6-M30F  
101 713 Patricia González-Roca Ríos F 2:04:18 5:58:09 8:20 7-M30F  
102 698 Oscar Garcia Rizos   1:55:46 5:58:15 8:20 38-M30M ECOSUB ATLANTICO
103 903 Daniel Tabraue Ortiz   1:52:47 5:58:23 8:20 39-M30M  
104 635 Aharon Caballero Benitez   1:55:50 6:00:07 8:23 20-ELM los piratas
105 694 Jose Domingo Garcia Guerra   2:09:28 6:02:50 8:27 27-M40M  
106 662 Elisabeth Diaz Quintana F 2:01:54 6:03:18 8:27 8-M30F  
107 760 Luis Martin Ruiz   2:05:30 6:03:41 8:28 40-M30M  
108 610 Jose Miguel Alonso Cárdenes   2:11:26 6:04:29 8:29 28-M40M  
109 733 Juan Mª Hernández Romero   2:05:38 6:04:54 8:30 4-V50M  
110 874 Paulino Sanchez Aleman   2:06:17 6:06:01 8:31 29-M40M  
111 751 Nik Yessica Lorenzo Chacón F 2:10:43 6:06:45 8:32 9-M30F  
112 622 Víctor Eugenio Armas álamo   1:53:06 6:06:47 8:32 41-M30M BICHILLO RUNNER
113 765 Pau Martinez Bueso F 2:04:08 6:06:58 8:32 1-UNIF RUN FOR MULTIPLE SCLEROSIS
114 605 Eduardo Aguirre Landeras   2:10:59 6:06:58 8:32 21-ELM  
115 682 Javier Fernandez Moreno   2:17:48 6:08:43 8:35 30-M40M  
116 844 Carlos David Ramos Medina   2:05:30 6:08:49 8:35 42-M30M  
117 909 Jose Ezequiel Torres Marrero   2:04:07 6:09:10 8:36 2-MILM  
118 720 Sergio Hernández Alemán   2:10:20 6:09:13 8:36 6-UNIM  
119 689 Jose Manuel Galán Pérez   2:16:40 6:11:17 8:38 5-V50M  
120 843 Cristina Ramirez Sosa F 2:16:32 6:13:53 8:42 10-M30F  
121 711 Roberto C. Gonzalez Yuste   2:20:07 6:13:53 8:42 43-M30M  
122 726 Maroh Hernández Galván   2:01:06 6:15:08 8:44 44-M30M  
123 827 Vicente Manuel Perez Vega   2:01:11 6:15:43 8:45 45-M30M ARISTA 3
124 706 Jorge González Díaz   2:01:11 6:15:44 8:45 46-M30M ARISTA 4
125 908 Geir Thrainsson   2:07:56 6:20:08 8:51 31-M40M  
126 736 Norberto Herrera Peña   2:01:50 6:20:17 8:51 47-M30M  
127 696 Domingo Garcia Mateo   2:06:20 6:20:44 8:52 32-M40M  
128 882 Javier Santana Perez   2:48:13 6:21:03 8:52 33-M40M  
129 730 Consuelo Hernández MeliÁn F 2:28:01 6:22:35 8:54 11-M30F  
130 896 Juan José Suárez   2:11:03 6:24:57 8:58 48-M30M  
131 746 Marcos López Marrero   2:11:08 6:24:58 8:58 22-ELM Los Marqueses de La Garita
132 646 Fernando Castellano Hernández   2:11:10 6:24:58 8:58 49-M30M  
133 804 Francisco Javie Palma Lucas   2:05:34 6:26:47 9:00 50-M30M  
134 648 José Luis Chantada Fernández   2:31:08 6:28:09 9:02 6-V50M TERMESANA
135 681 Miguel Angel Falcon Santana   1:56:49 6:28:39 9:03 23-ELM  
136 628 Caridad Bayo Hernandez F 2:21:10 6:31:34 9:07 2-M40F  
137 904 Jose I Tamayo De La Cruz   2:17:08 6:32:08 9:08 34-M40M  
138 802 Ulises Ortiz Sánchez   2:07:27 6:32:14 9:08 51-M30M  
139 629 Miguel Bellon Menchen   2:06:16 6:32:19 9:08 35-M40M  
140 834 Joan Querol   2:17:08 6:32:21 9:08 52-M30M  
141 792 Yaiza Muñoz Hernández F 2:21:22 6:32:34 9:08 3-ELF  
142 656 Itziar De Aranzabal Odriozola F 2:04:10 6:32:37 9:08 12-M30F  
143 781 Pedro Ramon Montesdeoca Domínguez   2:09:32 6:32:38 9:08 7-V50M  
144 893 Armando Sosa Guerra   2:13:39 6:33:04 9:09 53-M30M  
145 613 Francisco José Arbelo González   2:24:31 6:33:28 9:09 54-M30M TENIKERUNNER
146 649 Alberto Concepción González   2:10:02 6:35:38 9:12 7-UNIM TRANSBROTHERS
147 867 Ruth Rollán GonzÁlez F 2:07:52 6:35:49 9:13 13-M30F  
148 835 Jose Gavino Quevero Ramirez   2:25:12 6:36:04 9:13 36-M40M  
149 641 Arturo Cantero Leon   2:37:16 6:37:40 9:15 37-M40M  
150 669 Santiago Dominguez Perez   2:20:50 6:38:05 9:16 38-M40M  
151 685 Juan Antonio Fleitas Fleitas   2:20:54 6:38:06 9:16 39-M40M  
152 791 Gustavo Moreno Valentín   1:53:08 6:41:08 9:20 55-M30M  
153 787 Rafael Morales Medina   2:31:44 6:42:08 9:22 56-M30M  
154 745 José Miguel Llamas   2:15:17 6:42:27 9:22 57-M30M  
155 805 Jesus Palomino Garcia   2:13:23 6:42:34 9:22 58-M30M  
156 823 Jose Carmelo Perez Rodriguez   2:29:21 6:42:35 9:22 59-M30M  
157 684 Jose Maria Ferrera Dominguez   2:15:51 6:43:04 9:23 60-M30M  
158 601 Juan Esteban Abruzzese Martín   1:56:31 6:48:35 9:31 61-M30M  
159 777 Elena Mendoza Sanchez F 2:25:37 6:49:57 9:32 3-M40F Rungonsay
160 764 Eva Maria Martinez Aleman F 2:25:36 6:49:57 9:32 14-M30F  
161 740 Ana Juanes Del Valle F 2:13:50 6:50:52 9:34 4-ELF  
162 714 Pablo Guerra Dominguez   2:14:25 6:50:52 9:34 40-M40M  
163 630 Juan Gabriel Benitez Franco   2:18:04 6:50:52 9:34 62-M30M  
164 905 Armando Jose Tavio Leon   2:49:02 6:51:20 9:34 63-M30M TERMESANA
165 626 Antonio Jose Artiles Rodriguez   2:23:30 6:54:59 9:39 24-ELM  
166 790 Gustavo Moreno Herrera   2:11:55 6:55:01 9:39 64-M30M  
167 768 Rodolfo Mataix Corbi   2:17:47 6:55:13 9:40 41-M40M  
168 907 Blas Tejera Cárdenes   2:35:00 6:55:17 9:40 65-M30M  
169 838 Alejandro Manue Quintana Lopez   2:27:23 6:56:16 9:41 42-M40M  
170 697 Mario Garcia Mendoza   2:04:12 6:56:23 9:41 66-M30M  
171 734 Tomás Hernández Santiago   2:32:49 6:56:27 9:42 43-M40M  
172 889 Lidia Santiago Henriquez F 2:22:42 6:57:03 9:42 15-M30F  
173 638 Pedro Manuel Cabrera Martín   2:40:28 6:59:29 9:46 8-UNIM TRANSBROTHERS
174 836 Miguel Angel Quintana Gonzalez   2:17:14 6:59:31 9:46 67-M30M  
175 810 Pedro Perera Garcia   2:21:57 6:59:49 9:46 44-M40M  
176 712 Mayca González Yuste F 2:35:47 7:02:13 9:50 16-M30F  
177 799 Carlos Javier Ojeda Acosta   2:39:59 7:02:14 9:50 68-M30M  
178 863 Manuel Fernando Rodríguez Rodríguez   2:16:32 7:03:09 9:51 69-M30M  
179 620 Saro Arencibia Tost F 2:37:16 7:05:07 9:54 4-M40F  
180 885 Nely Santana Rodriguez F 2:35:54 7:05:07 9:54 17-M30F  
181 901 Juan Francisco Suarez Suarez   2:29:28 7:05:22 9:54 45-M40M  
182 883 Jose Santana Perez   2:48:41 7:05:23 9:54 8-V50M  
183 699 Emilio Garrido Rodríguez   2:24:58 7:05:57 9:55 46-M40M  
184 704 Jesus González Arencibia   2:41:45 7:08:31 9:58 25-ELM  
185 715 Laura Guerra Mateo F 2:37:18 7:08:50 9:59 18-M30F  
186 705 Saulo González Arencibia   2:41:45 7:10:09 10:01 26-ELM  
187 880 Wilfredo Santana Garcia   2:30:00 7:13:02 10:05 47-M40M  
188 690 Guayarmina Galvan Perez F 2:30:00 7:13:02 10:05 19-M30F  
189 673 Robert Ernst   2:40:24 7:13:04 10:05 70-M30M  
190 855 Antonio Jose Rodriguez Garcia   2:08:53 7:15:21 10:08 48-M40M  
191 861 Gustavo Rodriguez Rodriguez   2:31:45 7:17:54 10:11 71-M30M  
192 783 Francisco Genar Montesdeoca Hernández   2:29:30 7:18:15 10:12 72-M30M  
193 919 Raul De Jesus Viera Deniz   2:41:51 7:18:46 10:13 27-ELM  
194 661 Rosa Amalia Déniz Santana F 2:44:27 7:19:06 10:13 5-M40F  
195 607 Yohana Aleman Cabrera F 2:28:10 7:20:38 10:15 5-ELF  
196 815 Pedro Jonás Pérez Domínguez   2:40:00 7:22:23 10:18 9-UNIM  
197 854 David Rodríguez Aguiar   2:28:35 7:24:25 10:21 10-UNIM  
198 659 Katrin De Wilde Calero F 2:41:10 7:26:02 10:23 20-M30F Prisa...poquita,ein?
199 924 Maria Isabel Zerpa Jiménez F 2:38:23 7:28:37 10:26 21-M30F Gasoil
200 925 Beatriz Zerpa Jiménez F 2:38:23 7:28:37 10:26 6-M40F Gasoil
201 609 Juan Manuel Alonso Ascanio   2:26:45 7:28:37 10:26 73-M30M  
202 906 Pablo Manuel Teixeira Mesa   2:42:23 7:30:42 10:29 28-ELM  
203 692 Francisco Migue García Cabrera   2:45:34 7:31:12 10:30 74-M30M Prisa...poca,ein?
204 716 Pedro Jose Guerra Rodriguez   2:21:56 7:31:20 10:30 49-M40M Prisa...poca,ein?
205 918 Oswaldo Adasat Viera Arencibia   2:41:52 7:34:31 10:35 29-ELM  
206 795 Lucia Navarro Santana F 2:34:36 7:36:07 10:37 22-M30F  
207 922 Alexandra Willhelmi F 2:34:36 7:36:07 10:37 23-M30F  
208 732 Eduardo Hernandez Perez   2:37:20 7:37:24 10:39 3-MILM  
209 848 Daniel Reyes Rosales   2:37:20 7:37:25 10:39 4-MILM  
210 724 Margarita Hernández Cuyás F 2:38:17 7:37:46 10:39 6-ELF  
211 890 Francisco Javie Segura Viera   2:28:06 7:38:14 10:40 75-M30M  
212 753 Pedro Luna Berlanga   2:28:07 7:38:16 10:40 76-M30M  
213 809 Luis M. Pereira Rosales   2:28:03 7:38:19 10:40 30-ELM  
214 701 Juan Manuel Gfil Romero   2:28:05 7:38:23 10:40 77-M30M  
215 645 Alberto Casero Gómez-Pastrana   2:25:16 7:38:24 10:40 5-MILM  
216 776 Guadalupe Mendoza Díaz F 2:31:45 7:38:57 10:41 24-M30F  
217 683 Elena Ferrer Cárdenes F 2:32:35 7:39:00 10:41 25-M30F  
218 632 Francisco José Betancor Peñate   2:40:24 7:45:30 10:50 9-V50M  
219 773 Javier Megido Castellano   2:42:39 7:45:38 10:50 78-M30M  
220 869 Jose Maria Romero Sanchez   2:23:28 7:47:16 10:52 50-M40M  
221 770 Alberto Medina Del Rosario   2:33:17 7:51:45 10:59 79-M30M  
222 672 Félix Enciso Valido   2:33:36 7:51:45 10:59 80-M30M  
223 860 Luis Rodriguez Neyra   2:29:52 7:52:08 10:59 81-M30M  
224 617 Saulo Arencibia Deniz   2:47:00 7:52:09 10:59 31-ELM  
225 731 German Hernandez Naranjo   2:47:50 7:54:27 11:02 82-M30M  
226 756 Maria Marañon Martin F 2:59:02 8:05:00 11:17 2-UNIF  
227 754 Emilio Macarro Espino   2:39:02 8:05:01 11:17 32-ELM Prisa...poca,ein?
228 759 Antonio Martín Quintana   2:45:31 8:05:02 11:17 10-V50M prisa...poca,ein?
229 644 Alberto Carrion Perez   2:41:48 8:07:10 11:20 83-M30M  
230 840 Fabiola Quintana Vega F 2:54:28 8:17:51 11:35 3-UNIF  
231 837 Jorge Artemio Quintana González   2:43:11 8:27:02 11:48 84-M30M  
232 912 Oswaldo Trujillo Martin   2:30:29 8:27:02 11:48 85-M30M  
233 603 Héctor Acosta Ojeda   2:43:04 8:27:50 11:49 33-ELM  
234 881 Alexis Jesus Santana Martin   2:59:01 8:29:40 11:52 86-M30M Rungonsay
235 828 Jessica Pérez-Luzardo Díaz F 2:59:35 8:37:05 12:02 4-UNIF CANGREJOS DE ARINAGA
236 886 Richar Santana Rodríguez   2:59:36 8:37:05 12:02 11-UNIM CANGREJOS DE ARINAGA
237 651 Salvador Corrales Gonzalez   3:01:19 8:40:06 12:06 12-UNIM  
238 612 Victor Arbelo Gonzalez   2:51:21 8:46:29 12:15 87-M30M TENIKERUNNER
239 812 José Manuel Pérez Armas   2:51:20 8:46:29 12:15 88-M30M TENIKERUNNER
240 782 Edelmira Maria Montesdeoca Hernandez F 2:45:06 8:48:50 12:18 26-M30F  
241 832 Manuel Pozo Gonzalez   3:14:58 9:01:46 12:36 89-M30M  
242 900 Ana Suarez Sosa F 3:15:51 9:07:40 12:45 27-M30F  
243 813 Mª Minerva Pérez Armas F 3:15:49 9:07:44 12:45 28-M30F  
244 884 Jose Alberto Santana Quintana   3:12:41 9:07:46 12:45 90-M30M  
245 897 Carlos Gustavo Suárez González   3:11:16 9:07:47 12:45 91-M30M  
246 772 Yared Medina Rodríguez   3:11:16 9:07:48 12:45 34-ELM  
247 921 Julia Viera Santana F 3:08:54 9:20:03 13:02 1-V50F  
248 914 Ivan Vazquez   3:07:49 9:40:35 13:31 92-M30M  
249 611 David Alonso Garcia   3:47:00 9:40:36 13:31 6-MILM  
250 915 Carlos Vazquez Mengual   3:07:47 9:40:36 13:31 93-M30M  
251 793 Laura Muñoz IbaÑez F 3:33:04 10:02:49 14:02 29-M30F  
252 807 Natividad Peinado Valderas F 3:33:08 10:02:49 14:02 7-M40F  
253 686 Rafael Franch Diaz   3:33:06 10:02:50 14:02 11-V50M