Trans Gran Canaria 2009

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sexo Paso1 mKm1 Paso2 mKm2 Paso3 mKm3 Paso4 mKm4 Paso5 mKm5 T_Final mKm Cat CLUB
12 14 Adolfo Aguiló Bort   3:48:46 6:44 6:36:55 6:07 9:13:00 7:00 9:24:15 6:58 11:06:03 6:36 12:57:57 6:20 ELM A.E.ALCANAR
14 3 Arnau Juliá   3:35:43 6:21 6:16:28 5:48 9:08:03 6:57 9:21:51 6:57 11:14:09 6:41 13:02:20 6:22 ELM BUFF THERMOCOOL
22 6 Aurelio-Antonio Olivar Roldán   3:49:02 6:45 6:24:42 5:56 9:16:44 7:03 9:31:50 7:04 11:21:03 6:45 13:26:06 6:34 M40 M BUFF TRAIL TEAM
31 105 David García Galván   3:50:01 6:46 6:24:48 5:56 9:21:28 7:07 9:36:07 7:07 11:33:37 6:52 13:40:54 6:41 ELM  
46 2 Adrian Brennwald   3:45:53 6:39 6:24:50 5:56 9:39:54 7:21 9:56:12 7:22 11:55:56 7:06 14:00:06 6:50 ELM HAMMER NUTRITION
102 17 Imanol Aleson Orbegozo   3:57:39 7:00 6:49:34 6:18 9:44:38 7:24 9:59:52 7:25 12:28:46 7:25 14:49:11 7:14 ELM ANAITASUNA MENDI BASKUNA
162 137 Asier Irazabal Basterretxea   4:17:38 7:35 7:25:33 6:52 10:48:19 8:13 11:03:27 8:12 13:17:36 7:54 15:35:17 7:37 M40 M  
163 281 Xavier Sahuquillo Falcó   4:00:07 7:04 7:25:48 6:52 10:47:03 8:12 11:03:28 8:12 13:18:38 7:55 15:37:25 7:38 ELM  
164 261 Martin Suarez Cabrera   4:25:10 7:48 7:40:32 7:06 11:04:19 8:25 11:18:41 8:23 13:32:54 8:03 15:38:10 7:38 ELM  
168 283 Christian Schneider   4:09:36 7:21 7:27:03 6:53 10:47:41 8:12 11:03:31 8:12 13:23:29 7:58 15:41:35 7:40 ELM  
169 52 Antonio Calzadilla Torres   4:25:15 7:48 7:40:33 7:06 11:02:41 8:24 11:18:58 8:23 13:33:05 8:03 15:41:55 7:40 M50 M C.A. ATLETAS 97
174 60 José Carreño Román   4:21:10 7:41 7:40:52 7:06 11:01:52 8:23 11:18:59 8:23 13:33:46 8:04 15:43:59 7:41 ELM ATLETISMO BENIDORM
192 224 Alberto Rodriguez Castro   4:25:10 7:48 7:40:53 7:06 11:02:23 8:23 11:17:07 8:22 13:39:23 8:07 15:56:23 7:47 ELM  
212 4 Mónica Aguilera Viladomiu F 4:35:50 8:07 7:56:06 7:20 11:05:01 8:25 11:28:09 8:30 13:41:51 8:09 16:05:41 7:51 ELF BUFF TRAIL TEAM
232 70 óscar De Francisco Ortiz   4:47:28 8:28 7:54:40 7:19 11:05:03 8:26 11:28:09 8:30 13:50:23 8:14 16:23:51 8:00 ELM TRIATLON CARTAGENA
233 67 Pedro Cuevas Juan   4:41:33 8:17 7:54:38 7:19 11:05:05 8:26 11:28:12 8:30 13:50:24 8:14 16:23:51 8:00 ELM FONTRIBA
234 26 Samuel Arroyo Vallejo   4:29:04 7:55 7:48:50 7:13 11:12:31 8:31 11:28:25 8:30 13:56:06 8:17 16:26:05 8:01 M40 M BRINEAN-ULTRARUN
235 138 Kemen Iturraran Abasolo   4:31:03 7:59 7:48:47 7:13 11:12:08 8:31 11:28:13 8:30 13:54:45 8:16 16:26:06 8:01 ELM ALDATZ GORA M.T.
240 89 Juan Jesus Falcon Macias   4:21:10 7:41 7:40:42 7:06 11:26:23 8:42 11:48:16 8:45 14:16:38 8:29 16:33:58 8:05 M40 M CARUCAT
243 36 Jose Vicente Benito Cornejo   4:44:26 8:22 8:23:07 7:45 11:39:04 8:51 11:55:16 8:50 14:16:54 8:29 16:36:13 8:06 ELM NINGUNO
245 170 Felix Benito Martin Viñoly   4:38:47 8:12 7:53:01 7:17 11:16:44 8:34 11:34:54 8:35 14:02:52 8:21 16:40:01 8:08 ELM TERMESANA
256 20 Carlos álvarez Iglésias   4:22:32 7:44 7:34:30 7:00 11:13:12 8:32 11:31:33 8:33 14:04:50 8:22 16:56:16 8:16 M40 M  
264 100 Raul Frechilla Toledo   4:44:44 8:23 8:01:59 7:25 11:32:37 8:46 12:24:39 9:12 15:03:14 8:57 17:06:21 8:21 ELM  
266 239 Fernando Javier Ruiz Rivero   5:01:55 8:53 8:31:01 7:52 11:59:44 9:07 12:20:05 9:09 14:49:08 8:49 17:12:33 8:24 ELM CARUCAT
280 49 Carlos Javier Cabrera Hernández   4:41:54 8:18 8:28:39 7:50 11:59:46 9:07 12:20:06 9:09 14:49:10 8:49 17:42:17 8:39 ELM  
281 198 Jose Ramon Ortiz-Glez Carballo   4:41:49 8:18 8:28:45 7:50 11:59:40 9:07 12:20:08 9:09 14:49:12 8:49 17:42:18 8:39 UNIM  
283 77 Pedro Deniz Holtmann   4:38:33 8:12 8:06:12 7:29 11:45:45 8:56 12:10:05 9:01 14:56:46 8:53 17:47:48 8:41 M40 M  
284 120 Jesus Manuel Gonzalez Mendez   4:30:20 7:57 8:07:16 7:30 11:56:13 9:04 12:14:08 9:04 14:49:09 8:49 17:47:52 8:41 M40 M ATLETAS-97
289 195 Juan Jose Oliva Simón   5:21:26 9:28 9:01:26 8:20 12:03:36 9:10 12:20:57 9:09 15:25:00 9:10 17:53:02 8:44 ELM AGR.EXC.D\'ALCANAR
290 88 Francisco Falcon Armas   4:57:37 8:46 8:38:28 7:59 12:47:20 9:43 13:07:29 9:44 15:33:01 9:15 18:04:08 8:49 ELM CARUCAT
298 150 Ismael Lopez Aparicio   4:51:07 8:34 8:38:39 7:59 12:46:47 9:43 13:05:16 9:42 15:51:37 9:26 18:21:35 8:58 ELM CLUB DE MONTAÑA TELENO
299 247 Juan Carlos Santiago Delgado   4:51:02 8:34 8:38:40 7:59 12:46:45 9:43 13:05:15 9:42 15:51:39 9:26 18:21:35 8:58 M40 M TELENO
300 202 Fidel Peña Marina   4:10:48 7:23 7:54:47 7:19 11:32:35 8:46 12:34:52 9:20 15:44:20 9:21 18:22:03 8:58 M40 M  
301 50 Alfonso Cabrera Santana   4:57:38 8:46 8:54:11 8:13 12:53:52 9:48 13:14:42 9:49 15:56:26 9:29 18:22:48 8:58 MILM  
302 189 Jordi Muntalat Cabretosa   5:17:41 9:21 9:05:03 8:24 12:47:24 9:43 13:04:34 9:42 15:46:51 9:23 18:23:00 8:58 ELM BLOK
303 275 Santiago Vallejo Rodríguez   4:27:01 7:52 8:11:59 7:35 12:01:10 9:08 12:24:48 9:12 15:33:07 9:15 18:25:39 9:00 ELM GUARDABOSQUES
308 173 Joaquin Martinez Parra   5:10:52 9:09 9:01:40 8:20 12:48:18 9:44 13:09:02 9:45 15:48:39 9:24 18:26:22 9:00 M40 M ERMITA DE BURGOS
313 227 Isidro Rodriguez Jimenez   5:07:50 9:04 8:36:21 7:57 12:48:49 9:44 13:10:28 9:46 16:03:34 9:33 18:46:17 9:10 M50 M ATLEFULCA
314 185 Miguel ángel Moro Barrio   5:21:19 9:27 9:12:03 8:30 12:48:11 9:44 13:07:52 9:44 16:09:59 9:37 18:46:19 9:10 M40 M  
318 152 Francisco López Rodríguez   5:06:00 9:00 8:39:39 8:00 12:46:13 9:42 13:11:32 9:47 16:09:57 9:37 18:54:55 9:14 M50 M  
319 265 Carlos Tadeo Ramos   5:29:57 9:43 9:48:59 9:04 13:16:32 10:05 13:36:12 10:05 16:24:49 9:45 18:56:07 9:15 M40 M NINGUNO
320 53 Casimiro Camacho Cuellar   5:00:58 8:52 8:47:34 8:07 12:48:46 9:44 13:06:48 9:43 16:19:36 9:42 18:57:08 9:15 MILM  
321 27 Josep Artigas Alaña   5:04:25 8:58 8:48:11 8:08 12:55:11 9:49 13:16:43 9:51 16:06:17 9:34 18:58:38 9:16 M40 M  
322 210 Marta Prat Llorens F 5:04:23 8:58 8:48:11 8:08 12:54:37 9:49 13:16:43 9:51 16:06:14 9:34 18:58:38 9:16 ELF 2X2 SANTPEDOR
323 37 Jose Juan Bolaños Suárez   4:41:46 8:18 8:11:58 7:35 12:29:06 9:29 12:49:55 9:31 16:16:22 9:40 19:02:14 9:18 UNIM  
324 73 Victor Luis De Pedro Goiri   5:45:00 10:09     13:21:13 10:09 13:40:40 10:08 16:12:09 9:38 19:02:22 9:18 M50 M GANGUREN.M.T.
325 217 Antonio Ramos Francés   5:11:13 9:10 9:13:17 8:31 13:19:44 10:08 13:42:48 10:10 16:24:44 9:45 19:02:24 9:18 ELM  
326 146 JÖrg Just Ostmarkstr   5:09:31 9:07 9:06:10 8:25 13:11:15 10:01 13:30:23 10:01 16:22:36 9:44 19:06:03 9:19 ELM SG NEUKIRCHEN
330 31 Javier Bañón Izu   4:41:09 8:17 8:47:05 8:07 12:47:00 9:43 13:10:38 9:46 16:13:42 9:39 19:08:57 9:21 UNIM REVISTA OXíGENO
331 97 Javier Fernandez Rodriguez   4:57:35 8:46 8:39:49 8:00 13:00:34 9:53 13:25:04 9:57 16:14:01 9:39 19:09:19 9:21 ELM  
332 252 Joan Andreu Simó Vila   5:21:24 9:28 9:07:57 8:26 13:20:25 10:08 13:41:16 10:09 16:18:20 9:42 19:11:34 9:22 ELM A.E. ALCANAR
337 254 Xavier Solé Fabregat   5:02:21 8:54 8:42:26 8:03 13:07:03 9:58 13:24:41 9:56 16:00:52 9:31 19:17:41 9:25 ELM OBRINT TRAÇA
338 201 Paolo Vettori   5:13:28 9:14 8:55:22 8:15 12:47:29 9:43 13:07:44 9:44 16:17:12 9:41 19:19:05 9:26 M50 M GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI
339 193 Ermanno Nuccio   5:18:57 9:23 8:47:48 8:08 12:51:22 9:46 13:12:41 9:48 16:17:11 9:41 19:19:05 9:26 M50 M  
340 109 Ughetti Gianluca   5:13:25 9:13 8:57:04 8:16 12:47:08 9:43 13:07:14 9:44 16:17:12 9:41 19:19:05 9:26 ELM LIBERTAS FORNO SERGIO BENETTI
341 207 Jose Manuel Perez Rodriguez   5:23:27 9:31 9:13:14 8:31 13:37:21 10:21 14:00:10 10:23 16:43:23 9:56 19:20:12 9:26 M40 M  
342 177 Javier Medina Rivero   5:18:59 9:23 9:01:28 8:20 12:51:17 9:46 13:12:55 9:48 16:16:20 9:40 19:22:26 9:27 ELM ARISTA
345 112 Francisco Gomez Trintan   5:24:39 9:33     13:43:06 10:26 14:02:42 10:25 16:49:44 10:00 19:28:02 9:30 M40 M CUATRO CAMINO
347 229 Nauzet Francisc Rodriguez Morales   5:30:51 9:44 9:21:12 8:38 13:44:00 10:26 14:06:55 10:28 16:51:38 10:01 19:31:47 9:32 ELM  
348 116 Samuel Gonzalez Gorrin   5:29:03 9:41 9:16:11 8:34 13:09:56 10:00 13:30:11 10:01 16:31:09 9:49 19:34:04 9:33 UNIM PICO LA GRIETA
349 165 Francisco Marrero Rodriguez   5:36:02 9:53 9:19:54 8:37 13:10:11 10:01 13:35:44 10:05 16:31:12 9:49 19:34:04 9:33 M40 M NO
350 278 Francisco Javie Villalba Afonso   5:22:47 9:30 9:19:33 8:37 13:09:34 10:00 13:30:09 10:01 16:31:07 9:49 19:34:05 9:33 ELM MONTAÑEROS PICO DE LA GRIETA.
351 96 Jesús Enrique Fernández Marín   5:10:52 9:09 9:01:58 8:21 13:10:15 10:01 13:30:23 10:01 16:31:13 9:49 19:34:05 9:33 M40 M ERMITA DE BURGOS
352 147 Agustin Antonio Linares Linares   5:23:09 9:31 9:19:43 8:37 13:11:05 10:01 13:35:42 10:05 16:31:11 9:49 19:34:05 9:33 ELM GRUPO MONTAÑERO DE TENERIFE
354 272 Fernando Franci Trujillo Cruz   5:23:14 9:31 9:04:56 8:23 13:11:51 10:02 13:35:47 10:05 16:55:54 10:04 19:39:48 9:36 ELM ATLETICOD
355 140 Fernando Izquierdo Crisostomo   5:08:05 9:04 8:54:27 8:14 13:01:04 9:54 13:24:06 9:56 16:21:32 9:43 19:44:38 9:38 ELM  
357 40 Erwin Borrias   5:45:20 10:10 9:28:01 8:45 13:20:28 10:08 13:44:00 10:11 16:39:28 9:54 19:55:27 9:44 ELM AV DE SPARTAAN
360 99 Markus Fischer   5:21:20 9:27 9:12:05 8:30 13:36:51 10:21 14:00:07 10:23 17:02:31 10:08 20:06:58 9:49 M40 M TEMPO COLONIA
362 104 Loreto García Fuentes F 5:21:58 9:29 9:13:45 8:32 13:19:47 10:08 13:43:24 10:10 16:47:24 9:59 20:15:39 9:53 ELF  
363 91 Julio Afonso Felipe Sánchez   5:26:50 9:37 9:19:26 8:37 13:41:05 10:24 14:06:30 10:27 17:20:20 10:18 20:22:12 9:57 M40 M  
364 12 Miguel ángel Aguiar Rodríguez   5:26:50 9:37 9:19:28 8:37 13:41:11 10:24 14:06:25 10:27 17:20:19 10:18 20:22:12 9:57 M40 M ARISTA
365 162 Jose Esteban Marrero Diaz   5:26:47 9:37 9:37:48 8:54 13:43:44 10:26 14:06:27 10:27 17:23:33 10:20 20:28:24 10:00 M50 M SAN BERNARDO-ELCALVARIO
366 134 Sergio Huertas Monzon   5:32:16 9:47 9:32:59 8:49 14:08:18 10:45 14:33:53 10:48 17:21:12 10:19 20:28:24 10:00 ELM  
368 182 Antonio Daniel Montado Muñoz   5:43:58 10:07 9:49:00 9:04 14:27:54 11:00 14:57:35 11:05 17:54:41 10:39 20:32:05 10:01 ELM  
369 90 Massimiliano Fancoli   5:10:58 9:09 9:09:53 8:28 13:28:19 10:14 13:58:33 10:22 17:22:27 10:20 20:39:50 10:05 ELM  
372 61 Jesus Casillas Sevilla   5:14:02 9:15 9:19:38 8:37 13:44:42 10:27 14:08:05 10:29 17:29:28 10:24 20:53:40 10:12 ELM UBRIQUE TRAIL
373 246 Emili Santiago Cabeza   5:10:26 9:08 9:19:29 8:37 14:01:55 10:40 14:22:27 10:39 17:38:15 10:29 20:56:42 10:13 M50 M CEM MOLINS DE REI
374 245 Jerónimo Santana Pérez   5:38:15 9:57 10:00:42 9:15 14:27:45 10:59 14:51:38 11:01 17:38:18 10:29 20:56:48 10:13 ELM ARISTA
375 136 Francisco Manue Incio Cortes   5:54:31 10:26 10:01:28 9:16 14:04:13 10:42 14:25:38 10:42 17:32:11 10:25 20:59:42 10:15 M40 M CLUB DE MONTAñA TELENO
376 124 Juan Carlos Gonzalez Rubio   5:47:27 10:14 10:01:25 9:16 14:04:17 10:42 14:25:31 10:42 17:32:14 10:25 20:59:42 10:15 M40 M TELENO
377 238 Francisco Jose Ruiz Gonzalez   5:47:21 10:13 10:01:21 9:16 14:04:14 10:42 14:25:37 10:42 17:32:12 10:25 20:59:43 10:15 M40 M FONTRIBA
378 211 Francesc Prat Vicens   5:17:33 9:21 9:13:04 8:31 13:37:20 10:21 14:00:09 10:23 17:28:21 10:23 21:00:52 10:15 ELM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BANYOLES
380 69 Luis De Arriba India   6:07:57 10:50 10:17:30 9:30 14:52:38 11:18 15:16:39 11:19 18:17:23 10:52 21:13:31 10:22 M40 M SOLLUBE 707 BERMEOKO M.T.
381 220 Francisco Ricart Esteban   5:18:06 9:22 9:21:16 8:39 13:42:33 10:25 14:06:52 10:28 17:35:02 10:27 21:14:11 10:22 ELM ARISTA
382 205 Javier Perez Cedres   5:18:07 9:22 9:21:15 8:38 13:42:36 10:25 14:06:52 10:28 17:34:49 10:27 21:14:11 10:22 ELM  
383 98 Hermini Fibla Reverter   6:17:17 11:06 10:10:42 9:24 14:45:52 11:13 15:13:09 11:17 18:02:08 10:43 21:20:49 10:25 ELM A.E.ALCANAR
384 251 Emmanuel Sery   5:40:25 10:01 9:53:58 9:09 14:31:58 11:03 14:53:37 11:02 18:11:18 10:49 21:24:45 10:27 ELM KIKOUROU . NET
385 285 Emmanuel Lamarle   5:40:22 10:01 9:53:59 9:09 14:31:56 11:03 14:53:36 11:02 18:11:19 10:49 21:24:46 10:27 ELM  
386 225 Agustin Rodriguez Garcia   6:27:54 11:25 11:09:34 10:18 15:25:39 11:43 15:45:28 11:41 18:36:35 11:04 21:31:23 10:30 M40 M ATLEFULCA
387 241 Roger Salat Miret   5:22:01 9:29 9:02:38 8:21 13:32:15 10:17 13:58:54 10:22 18:13:03 10:50 21:31:53 10:31 ELM UEC ANOIA
388 94 Marc Antoni Fernandez De Ciurana   5:17:36 9:21 9:13:03 8:31 13:37:18 10:21 14:01:04 10:23 17:28:25 10:23 21:32:02 10:31 ELM CLUB ATLETIC BORGES
389 55 Carme Campoy Guerrero F 5:23:18 9:31 9:36:38 8:53 14:40:43 11:09 15:03:23 11:10 18:14:14 10:50 21:32:22 10:31 ELF UECANOIA
390 22 Jose Luis Arbona Illada   5:15:57 9:18 9:36:44 8:53 14:49:12 11:16 15:15:23 11:18 18:14:15 10:50 21:32:23 10:31 M40 M  
391 240 José Miguel Saavedra Ayala   5:34:15 9:50 9:57:28 9:12 14:45:09 11:13 15:15:27 11:19 18:16:56 10:52 21:32:46 10:31 M50 M  
392 44 Cristian Bruno Ojeda   5:46:22 10:12 10:04:50 9:19 14:50:09 11:16 15:17:28 11:20 18:36:01 11:03 21:35:01 10:32 M40 M  
393 9 Cristo Acosta Mendez   5:53:48 10:25 10:06:08 9:20 14:50:14 11:17 15:17:49 11:20 18:36:00 11:03 21:35:02 10:32 M40 M PIRATAS TRIATLON
394 15 Rafael Aguirre Macias   5:53:50 10:25 10:06:13 9:20 14:50:12 11:17 15:17:39 11:20 18:36:02 11:03 21:35:02 10:32 M40 M  
395 237 Jordi Rosell Ramentol   5:56:04 10:29 9:56:51 9:11 14:08:24 10:45 14:36:51 10:50 18:09:45 10:48 21:35:38 10:32 M40 M CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
396 216 Fernando Ramirez Falcon   5:20:40 9:26 9:19:30 8:37 14:10:44 10:47 14:29:43 10:45 17:58:21 10:41 21:35:38 10:32 M40 M CARUCAT
397 232 Dani Rodriguez Ramells   5:49:31 10:17 10:00:15 9:14 14:40:12 11:09 15:03:17 11:10 18:28:37 10:59 21:45:00 10:37 ELM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ESPARREGUERA
398 233 Ramon Rodríguez Ramells   5:49:37 10:17 10:00:17 9:15 14:39:14 11:08 15:03:24 11:10 18:28:35 10:59 21:45:01 10:37 ELM CE ESPARREGUERA
399 62 Miguel Checa Balletbo   6:17:36 11:07 10:31:17 9:43 15:20:30 11:40 15:45:53 11:41 18:38:30 11:05 21:49:35 10:39 M50 M OLIMPIC MANLLEU
400 106 Luis Miguel Garcia Gimenez   5:45:10 10:10 9:56:42 9:11 14:40:20 11:09 15:05:43 11:11 18:18:48 10:53 22:04:45 10:47 M40 M SALTABALATES
401 219 Juan Carlos Ramos Quintana   5:42:58 10:06 9:39:53 8:56 14:39:16 11:08 15:00:02 11:07 18:23:57 10:56 22:04:45 10:47 ELM  
402 203 Pedro Ismael Peñate PeÑate   5:20:42 9:26 9:12:59 8:31 13:44:45 10:27 14:15:18 10:34 17:33:17 10:26 22:12:27 10:50 ELM  
403 258 Miguel Angel Spinola Robles   6:29:41 11:28 10:49:11 10:00 14:54:39 11:20 15:19:55 11:22 18:40:36 11:06 22:24:15 10:56 M40 M ULTRARUN
404 235 Ruben Dario Roldan Sanchez   6:29:51 11:28 10:49:11 10:00 14:54:37 11:20 15:19:43 11:22 18:40:38 11:06 22:24:18 10:56 ELM ULTRARUN
405 151 Jose Javier Lopez Merinero   6:21:47 11:14 10:30:32 9:42 14:57:05 11:22 15:19:58 11:22 18:37:45 11:04 22:25:36 10:57 M40 M  
406 82 Santiago Paulo Díaz Pérez   5:30:02 9:43 9:33:47 8:50 14:39:48 11:09 15:29:54 11:29 18:37:52 11:04 22:25:37 10:57 M40 M ATLETAS 97
407 57 Victor Malagón Cañadillas De La Cruz   6:04:48 10:44 10:30:44 9:43 14:57:03 11:22 15:23:22 11:24 18:37:46 11:04 22:28:14 10:58 M40 M  
408 236 Raul Romero Jimenez   5:57:53 10:32 9:59:39 9:14 14:24:38 10:57 14:50:04 11:00 18:18:47 10:53 22:31:57 11:00 ELM ATLETISMO SANTA FE
409 115 Eolo Gonzalez Garcia   5:23:08 9:31 9:36:59 8:53 15:04:09 11:27 15:30:42 11:30 18:52:49 11:13 22:32:48 11:00 ELM  
410 95 Daniel Fernandez Garcia   5:55:59 10:29 10:15:26 9:28 15:15:18 11:36 15:42:56 11:39 19:03:40 11:20 22:35:35 11:02 ELM MAD TEAM
413 144 Mario Jiménez Ruiz   6:08:31 10:51 10:26:59 9:39 15:10:45 11:32 15:35:23 11:33 18:59:49 11:18 22:48:58 11:08 M40 M  
414 274 Eduardo Uribe Odria   6:02:25 10:40 10:15:44 9:29 16:11:04 12:18 16:36:50 12:19 19:30:58 11:36 22:50:50 11:09 ELM MORKAIKO M.E.
415 39 Gerhard BÖrner   6:07:22 10:49 10:50:23 10:01 15:52:12 12:04 16:11:25 12:00 19:23:53 11:32 22:51:17 11:09 M50 M  
416 188 Daniel Munsó Ponsí   6:11:43 10:56 10:35:38 9:47 15:05:05 11:28 15:32:49 11:31 19:00:11 11:18 22:51:35 11:09 ELM CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BLANES
417 242 Ruben Sanchez Pajares   5:27:18 9:38 9:19:31 8:37 13:41:09 10:24 14:06:28 10:27 17:36:23 10:28 22:57:14 11:12 ELM  
418 222 Gonçalo José Rodrigues   5:46:12 10:11 9:56:45 9:11 15:01:21 11:25 15:27:11 11:27 19:10:30 11:24 23:07:04 11:17 M50 M  
419 113 Carlos González Díaz   5:45:22 10:10 9:56:46 9:11 15:03:16 11:26 15:27:06 11:27 19:10:29 11:24 23:07:04 11:17 M50 M  
420 204 Fermin Peñate Suárez   6:47:11 11:59 11:04:21 10:14 15:41:13 11:55 16:05:58 11:56 19:36:28 11:39 23:07:05 11:17 M40 M  
421 83 José Juan Díaz RodrÍguez   5:45:03 10:09 9:57:19 9:12 15:03:18 11:26 15:27:13 11:27 19:10:33 11:24 23:07:07 11:17 M40 M GRUPO MONTAñERO GRAN CANARIA
422 114 César Víctor González Dorta   6:04:56 10:44 10:49:03 10:00 15:06:33 11:29 15:30:15 11:29 18:52:36 11:13 23:08:28 11:18 ELM  
423 200 Emilio Padilla Rodriguez   6:05:00 10:45 10:50:03 10:00 15:06:37 11:29 15:32:23 11:31 18:52:41 11:13 23:08:29 11:18 ELM  
424 79 Carlos Diaz Carlus   6:25:37 11:21 10:38:12 9:50 15:01:11 11:25 15:25:18 11:26 18:45:02 11:09 23:08:43 11:18 M40 M R.S.E.A. PEÑALARA
425 221 Francisco Robles Adan   5:33:33 9:49 10:28:57 9:41 15:04:59 11:28 15:29:39 11:29 18:39:10 11:05 23:08:44 11:18 M40 M  
426 28 Carlos Atienza Ceballos   6:25:34 11:21 10:38:06 9:49 15:01:18 11:25 15:25:22 11:26 18:44:57 11:09 23:08:46 11:18 ELM F.M.M.
428 59 Victor.g Carreño Betancor   6:31:24 11:31 11:11:40 10:20 16:18:16 12:23 16:48:38 12:28 19:57:27 11:52 23:20:06 11:23 ELM ARCO IRIS
429 131 Francisco Javie Hernandez Sanchez   5:56:42 10:30 10:12:42 9:26 15:07:36 11:30 15:36:33 11:34 19:23:55 11:32 23:27:50 11:27 M40 M ATLETAS VETERANOS CAJA CANARIAS
430 163 Marcelino Marrero HernÁndez   5:56:40 10:30 10:12:45 9:26 15:08:14 11:30 15:37:15 11:35 19:24:14 11:32 23:27:51 11:27 ELM  
431 41 Josep Bosch Collado   5:43:09 10:06 10:00:46 9:15 14:54:35 11:20 15:23:53 11:25 19:03:35 11:20 23:28:07 11:27 ELM CLUB EXCTA UECANOIA
432 58 Jorge Caraballo Santana   5:54:20 10:26 10:00:07 9:14 14:51:59 11:18 15:18:41 11:21 19:03:34 11:20 23:28:25 11:27 ELM  
433 145 Francisco Junco   6:43:07 11:52 11:23:20 10:31 16:15:38 12:21 16:43:13 12:24 20:03:55 11:56 23:41:31 11:34 M40 M ATLESEN
434 132 Sebastian Hertel   6:14:42 11:02 10:50:35 10:01 15:27:01 11:44 15:57:10 11:49 20:00:51 11:54 23:41:53 11:34 ELM DAV REGENSBURG
435 133 Hoels Patrick   5:46:17 10:11 10:00:22 9:15 15:08:18 11:30 15:37:48 11:35 20:00:56 11:54 23:41:53 11:34 ELM -
436 208 Manuel Luis Pérez Salazar   5:34:17 9:50 9:37:46 8:54 14:06:47 10:44 14:36:02 10:49 18:15:51 10:51 23:43:54 11:35 ELM  
437 257 Manuel Soto Garcia   5:41:35 10:03 9:37:49 8:54 14:06:50 10:44 14:36:53 10:50 18:15:53 10:51 23:43:56 11:35 M40 M ULTRA AL-ANDALUS
438 181 Jose Maria Molina Pelegrin   6:17:00 11:06 10:50:16 10:01 15:37:12 11:52 16:07:02 11:57 19:31:22 11:36 23:46:13 11:36 ELM ULTRAFONDO PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES
439 196 Manuel Ortega Gonzalez   6:17:05 11:06 10:50:14 10:01 15:36:51 11:52 16:06:59 11:57 19:31:19 11:36 23:46:13 11:36 M40 M ULTRAFONDO PRETORIANOS TOMARES
440 260 Jochen Strandt   5:49:06 10:16 10:12:00 9:25 15:10:47 11:32 15:35:25 11:33 19:50:57 11:48 23:47:15 11:37 ELM  
441 174 Josep Massaguer   5:29:11 9:41 10:14:17 9:27 15:38:26 11:53 16:06:54 11:57 19:31:06 11:36 23:52:38 11:39 M40 M CENTRE EXC. BAIX EMPORDà
442 262 Ismael Suárez SÁnchez   5:52:29 10:22 10:06:10 9:20 14:49:15 11:16 15:13:03 11:17 19:25:37 11:33 23:52:59 11:39 ELM  
443 186 Daniel Mourin Moure   6:25:17 11:20 10:49:16 10:00 15:25:14 11:43 15:50:22 11:44 19:50:57 11:48 23:53:09 11:40 ELM  
444 250 Juan Pablo Seijas López   5:44:03 10:08 10:06:44 9:20 15:01:23 11:25 15:30:53 11:30 19:23:58 11:32 23:56:26 11:41 M40 M  
445 32 Francisco Barata Faura   6:00:59 10:37 10:00:39 9:15 14:54:30 11:20 15:25:09 11:26 18:57:33 11:16 23:56:26 11:41 ELM  
446 56 Salvador Canet Arcos   6:01:04 10:38 10:00:38 9:15 14:54:26 11:20 15:24:13 11:25 18:57:22 11:16 23:56:28 11:41 ELM  
447 172 Antonio Martinez Fernandez   5:16:05 9:18 9:36:50 8:53 14:54:22 11:20 15:23:32 11:24 19:35:39 11:39 24:18:53 11:52 M40 M  
448 279 Carlos Villanueva Giron   6:29:57 11:29 10:56:41 10:07 16:04:16 12:13 16:33:24 12:16 20:23:27 12:07 24:24:10 11:55 M40 M  
449 85 Agustin Dorta Fernández   6:39:20 11:45 10:56:16 10:06 15:34:49 11:50 16:00:39 11:52 19:54:03 11:50 24:32:28 11:59 M40 M NO
450 166 Meritxell Marti Melgar F 6:14:21 11:01 10:47:11 9:58 15:50:24 12:02 16:16:48 12:04 20:15:40 12:03 24:37:37 12:01 ELF U.M. ERAMPRUNYA
451 209 Jordi Pons Font   6:14:17 11:01 10:48:49 9:59 15:50:32 12:02 16:16:44 12:04 20:15:44 12:03 24:37:38 12:01 M40 M UECANOIA
452 38 Joaquin Bordonaba Urries   6:39:12 11:45 10:58:56 10:09 16:04:26 12:13 16:33:35 12:16 20:30:14 12:11 24:38:40 12:02 M40 M OS ANDARINES DÁRAGON
453 54 Domingo Camarena Moreno   5:24:06 9:32 9:21:30 8:39 13:48:45 10:30 14:19:40 10:37 19:06:24 11:21 24:39:46 12:02 ELM CLUB MONTAÑA TRAVESIA
454 101 Gerardo Gallardo Guerrero   5:16:40 9:19 9:26:19 8:43 13:53:35 10:34 15:00:51 11:08 18:57:53 11:16 24:39:47 12:02 M40 M ULTRA FONDO AL-ANDALUS
455 141 Juan Francisco Jayo Sanchez   5:54:09 10:25 10:46:56 9:58 15:51:04 12:03 16:23:04 12:09 20:30:22 12:11 24:40:08 12:02 ELM  
456 25 Carmelo Armas Diaz   6:13:36 11:00 10:48:57 9:59 15:49:34 12:02 16:19:09 12:06 20:24:33 12:08 24:43:47 12:04 M40 M TRIATLON
457 129 Javier Hernandez Henriquez   6:34:50 11:37 10:52:28 10:03 15:53:04 12:04 16:36:45 12:19 20:16:40 12:03 24:49:24 12:07 ELM  
458 23 Ivan Jose Ardines Caicoya   6:13:37 11:00 10:49:20 10:00 15:52:09 12:04 16:36:46 12:19 20:23:41 12:07 25:16:20 12:20 ELM  
459 10 Carlos Afonso Cabrera   6:13:42 11:00 10:49:19 10:00 15:49:02 12:01 16:25:03 12:10 20:24:31 12:08 25:16:21 12:20 M40 M  
460 270 Juan Manuel Toledo Sánchez   6:32:35 11:33 11:00:38 10:10 16:18:04 12:23 16:45:48 12:25 20:47:44 12:22 25:33:00 12:28 M40 M  
461 213 Jesus Prieto Romero   6:36:19 11:40 11:11:36 10:20 16:07:30 12:15 16:36:48 12:19 20:47:46 12:22 25:33:01 12:28 ELM  
462 273 Javier Ugalde   5:54:40 10:26 9:58:59 9:13 16:02:18 12:11 16:24:02 12:09 19:54:07 11:50 25:33:43 12:29 M40 M DEUSTUKO MENDITARRAK
463 72 Bernardo De La Peña Fernández   6:41:23 11:49 11:24:00 10:32 16:23:01 12:27 16:49:18 12:28 21:00:29 12:29 25:37:07 12:30 ELM MONTAñA CHICLANA
464 76 Manuel Delgado Serván   6:38:33 11:44 11:23:28 10:31 16:22:45 12:27 16:48:40 12:28 21:00:35 12:29 25:37:08 12:30 M50 M MONTAñA CHICLANA
465 284 Pedro David Gonzalez Méndez   6:41:58 11:50 11:11:56 10:21 16:29:38 12:32 16:55:20 12:32 21:00:37 12:29 25:37:10 12:30 ELM  
466 93 Rafael Fernández Alonso   6:41:19 11:49 11:24:02 10:32 16:22:49 12:27 16:49:53 12:28 21:01:04 12:30 25:41:39 12:32 M50 M CARMONA PAEZ
467 154 Marcos Antonio Madrid Martinez   6:38:38 11:44 11:24:04 10:32 16:23:06 12:27 16:49:45 12:28 21:00:55 12:29 25:41:41 12:32 M40 M CARMONA PAEZ SAN FERNANDO CADIZ
468 46 Sergio Cabello Delgado   6:17:54 11:07 10:41:35 9:53 15:55:27 12:06 16:25:05 12:10 20:52:21 12:24 25:42:09 12:33 ELM  
469 16 Juan Luis álamo Peralta   6:23:34 11:17 11:31:17 10:39 16:51:15 12:48 17:23:47 12:54 21:29:22 12:46 26:08:44 12:46 M40 M  
470 108 Maria Del Carme Garcia Santana F 6:23:39 11:17 11:31:13 10:38 16:51:20 12:49 17:23:43 12:54 21:29:23 12:46 26:08:44 12:46 ELF  
471 263 Andrés Subirana   6:35:57 11:39 11:23:17 10:31 16:55:27 12:52 17:26:00 12:55 21:54:52 13:02 26:52:00 13:07 M40 M USCPCARP
472 212 Patrick Prian   6:35:59 11:39 11:23:11 10:31 16:55:17 12:52 17:26:01 12:55 21:54:52 13:02 26:52:00 13:07 ELM USCPCA-RP
473 68 Geremia Daniel   6:35:55 11:39 11:23:16 10:31 16:55:25 12:52 17:25:59 12:55 21:54:51 13:02 26:52:00 13:07 M40 M ATHLETIC CLUB PSA
474 139 Alejandro Izquierdo Carrasco   5:54:51 10:27 10:15:50 9:29 15:44:02 11:57 16:16:25 12:04 20:47:33 12:22 27:15:56 13:18 UNIM CT AGUAVERDE
475 7 Jesus Hulett   6:01:43 10:39 10:30:29 9:42 15:50:08 12:02 16:16:15 12:04 21:00:31 12:29 27:15:56 13:18 ELM CARACAS RUNNERS VENEZUELA
476 253 Santiago Sobrino Rodríguez   5:54:36 10:26 10:12:08 9:25 15:42:04 11:56 16:13:17 12:01 20:47:49 12:22 27:15:57 13:18 ELM  
477 8 Serafin Abrante Martin   6:20:35 11:12 11:49:22 10:55 17:35:13 13:22 18:12:16 13:29     27:25:40 13:23 M40 M NO TENGO
478 21 Emilio Amich Riau   6:37:04 11:41 11:27:13 10:35 17:16:32 13:08 17:53:14 13:15 22:27:22 13:21 27:25:45 13:23 M40 M C. EXTA. POBLET
479 175 Marc Matamoros Gasparin   6:08:13 10:50 10:58:18 10:08 17:21:53 13:12 17:53:16 13:15 22:27:13 13:21 27:25:45 13:23 ELM CCE LA FORADADA
480 48 Maria Cabrera Fernandez F 6:51:44 12:07 11:59:17 11:04 17:19:07 13:10 17:48:34 13:12 22:20:43 13:17 27:27:18 13:24 ELF PLAYAS DE MALAGA
481 248 Antonio Santos Martinez   6:51:51 12:07 11:59:20 11:04 17:19:02 13:10 17:48:28 13:12 22:20:49 13:17 27:27:18 13:24 M50 M PLAYAS DE MALAGA
482 143 Carmelo Santiag Jimenez Rivero   6:19:49 11:11 11:17:12 10:26 16:45:51 12:44 17:20:13 12:51 21:58:20 13:04 27:27:21 13:24 ELM  
483 168 Rosa Delia Martin Suarez F 7:17:11 12:52 11:53:20 10:59 16:48:37 12:46 17:34:26 13:01 22:00:35 13:05 27:33:12 13:27 M40 F ZUMAQUE
484 66 Francisco JosÉ Cortés Doncel   7:11:17 12:41 11:53:24 10:59 16:48:44 12:47 17:34:28 13:01 22:09:27 13:10 27:34:19 13:27 ELM  
485 84 Ignacio Díaz-Reixa   6:35:06 11:38 11:53:21 10:59 17:46:41 13:31 18:19:12 13:35     27:40:30 13:30 M40 M  
486 259 Markus Stilo   6:22:26 11:15 10:59:12 10:09 16:48:03 12:46 17:25:03 12:55 22:10:29 13:11 27:54:18 13:37 M40 M CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
487 267 Paulo Manuel Teixeira De Jesus   7:31:57 13:18 12:44:52 11:46 18:26:33 14:01 18:49:10 13:57 23:15:29 13:49 28:05:44 13:43 M40 M LOGOPIEL
488 243 Xavier Sans I Cordomi   7:14:34 12:47 12:05:15 11:10 18:24:32 13:59 18:50:25 13:58 23:15:25 13:49 28:09:02 13:44 M40 M CEI.CATALUNYA
489 218 Francisco Ramos Martin   7:14:38 12:47 12:40:01 11:42 18:26:16 14:01 18:49:57 13:57 23:16:03 13:50 28:09:05 13:44 M40 M CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA INDEPENDENT
490 128 Diego Hernandez Castell   7:07:02 12:34 12:05:39 11:10 17:48:05 13:32 18:19:33 13:35 23:04:44 13:43 28:09:47 13:45 M40 M MARATO I MITJA
491 268 Ana Tena Belles F 7:07:01 12:34 12:05:44 11:10 17:47:59 13:32 18:19:30 13:35 23:04:43 13:43 28:09:47 13:45 M40 F MARATO I MITJA
492 110 Rafael Gil Jiménez   7:18:16 12:54     18:05:34 13:45 18:37:00 13:48 23:18:25 13:51 28:51:34 14:05 ELM  
493 86 Manuel Duran Hidalgo   7:11:56 12:43 12:39:58 11:42 18:05:08 13:45 18:36:58 13:48 23:18:23 13:51 28:51:38 14:05 M40 M  
494 102 Antonio Garcia Artiles   7:04:37 12:30 12:04:55 11:10 17:37:58 13:24 18:13:34 13:30 23:20:19 13:52 28:59:07 14:09 M50 M C.T. PIRATAS
495 197 Miguel Angel Ortiz Galan   7:38:07 13:29 12:44:52 11:46 18:25:06 14:00 18:50:57 13:58 23:27:35 13:57 29:01:25 14:10 ELM  
496 190 Mario Jesús Navarro Domínguez   6:32:30 11:33 11:00:01 10:10 16:51:38 12:49 17:23:50 12:54 22:29:38 13:22 29:23:34 14:21 ELM  
497 47 Juan Carlos Cabrera Collado   5:41:01 10:02 10:17:39 9:31 16:51:30 12:49 17:23:50 12:54 22:29:36 13:22 29:23:35 14:21 M40 M  
498 157 Pedro Maqueda Rodriguez   6:23:41 11:17 11:22:53 10:31 17:14:10 13:06 17:49:59 13:13 22:56:10 13:38 29:33:09 14:25 M40 M ULTRAFONDO PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES
499 167 Jose Luis Martin Perez   6:26:20 11:22 11:32:23 10:40 17:22:59 13:13 18:07:52 13:26 23:30:31 13:58 29:33:09 14:25 M40 M ULTRAFONDO PRETORIANOS TOMARES
500 158 Francisco Marañon Bolivar   7:19:11 12:55 11:55:48 11:01 17:30:29 13:18 18:02:49 13:22 22:56:46 13:38 29:43:30 14:30 M40 M ZUMAQUE
501 160 Carlos Marañon Martin   7:19:06 12:55 11:55:44 11:01 17:30:12 13:18 18:02:43 13:22 22:56:53 13:38 29:43:33 14:30 ELM ZUMAQUE
502 184 Mª Carmen Moreno Aleu F 6:51:39 12:07 11:49:21 10:55 17:13:56 13:06 17:49:01 13:12 22:56:48 13:38 29:43:34 14:30 M50 F MONTAñA DE CHICLANA