TransGranCanaria 2008

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sexo 1ºParcial mKm1 TFinal mKmF Cat
1 534 Isidro Carlos García Santana   1:46:51 5:21 4:03:39 5:25 UNIM
2 577 José Alberto Pérez Castellano   1:44:47 5:15 4:11:41 5:36 ELM
3 572 Jesús Alexis Ortega Falcón   1:42:18 5:07 4:15:45 5:41 ELM
4 511 Victor Carreño Betancor   1:41:26 5:05 4:20:34 5:48 UNIM
5 603 Jorge Santana Cabrera   1:45:57 5:18 4:22:01 5:50 UNIM
6 507 Braulio Bolaños Quintana   1:48:13 5:25 4:29:15 5:59 ELM
7 546 Benasur Hernandez Perez   1:57:12 5:52 4:33:18 6:05 ELM
8 579 Angel Javier Perez Gorrin   1:55:47 5:48 4:33:55 6:06 ELM
9 587 Carmelo Ramirez Melian   1:48:19 5:25 4:38:37 6:12 M50 M
10 583 Raul Piñero Rodriguez   2:05:36 6:17 4:41:39 6:16 ELM
11 616 Alberto Suarez Sanchez   1:45:30 5:17 4:43:12 6:18 ELM
12 585 Felix Quintero   2:11:40 6:35 4:43:20 6:18 ELM
13 567 Pablo Naranjo Gil   1:46:43 5:21 4:51:15 6:29 ELM
14 521 Eduardo Devora Bolaños   1:46:05 5:19 4:51:15 6:29 ELM
15 525 Sebastián Estévez García   1:54:23 5:44 5:05:51 6:48 ELM
16 560 Gonzalo Monche Bravo De Laguna   2:01:16 6:04 5:07:47 6:51 ELM
17 626 Alberto Vega Morales   2:03:15 6:10 5:10:10 6:54 M40 M
18 529 Jonathan Garcia Garcia   2:03:18 6:10 5:10:15 6:54 ELM
19 518 Armando De La Torre Fuentes   2:01:16 6:04 5:10:36 6:55 ELM
20 592 Serafin Rodriguez   1:54:25 5:44 5:12:25 6:57 ELM
21 522 Ignacio Diaz-Reixa   1:58:54 5:57 5:16:31 7:02 M40 M
22 516 Alejandro De Juan Gonzalez   2:11:44 6:36 5:19:38 7:07 ELM
23 580 Juan Carlos Perez Guio   2:11:43 6:36 5:19:39 7:07 ELM
24 512 Manuel Carretero Esquivel   2:11:44 6:36 5:19:39 7:07 ELM
25 623 Orlando Vega Falcon   1:57:57 5:54 5:23:03 7:11 MILM
26 561 Pedro Montesdeoca Dominguez   2:11:35 6:35 5:23:42 7:12 M50 M
27 519 Adoracion Del Toro F 2:03:17 6:10 5:25:27 7:14 ELF
28 607 Jonay Santana Rodríguez   1:55:46 5:48 5:29:19 7:19 ELM
29 1509 Jose Manuel Suárez Feo   1:57:15 5:52 5:30:30 7:21 ELM
30 543 Sergio Hernández AemÁn   2:07:43 6:24 5:34:11 7:26 UNIM
31 520 Almudena Delgado Marchante F 2:18:46 6:57 5:34:13 7:26 ELF
32 582 óscar Javier Pérez PÉrez   2:07:44 6:24 5:34:45 7:27 ELM
33 509 Aharon Caballero Benítez   2:07:40 6:23 5:34:45 7:27 ELM
34 514 Santiago Castro-Pol Prieto   2:07:43 6:24 5:34:45 7:27 ELM
35 605 Jonatan Santana Henriquez   1:46:04 5:19 5:34:46 7:27 ELM
36 501 Braulio Arencibia Cabrera   2:03:16 6:10 5:37:09 7:30 M40 M
37 506 Antonio José Betancort Hernandez   2:03:16 6:10 5:37:09 7:30 ELM
38 558 Rafa Medina Sanchez   2:18:12 6:55 5:37:22 7:30 ELM
39 627 Adriana Vega Suarez F 2:08:29 6:26 5:37:59 7:31 ELF
40 552 Víctor Manuel Martín Fontes   2:03:22 6:10 5:38:01 7:31 M40 M
41 513 Josep Casals Chirveches   1:55:58 5:48 5:39:44 7:33 ELM
42 575 Fermin Peñate Suárez   2:14:41 6:44 5:40:17 7:34 ELM
43 504 Jazmina Benítez López F 2:12:39 6:38 5:41:30 7:36 UNIF
44 602 Francisco Tomás Santana Alonso   2:06:58 6:21 5:45:28 7:41 M40 M
45 536 Susana Gómez Castiñeira F 2:25:32 7:17 5:45:43 7:41 ELF
46 598 Claudio Romero Cruz   2:09:00 6:27 5:46:47 7:43 ELM
47 604 Jose Fernando Santana Del Pino   2:09:02 6:27 5:46:49 7:43 ELM
48 617 Blas Sergio Tejera Cárdenes   2:08:03 6:25 5:52:35 7:51 ELM
49 526 Sergio Falcón Mateos   1:59:00 5:57 5:53:51 7:52 ELM
50 621 Miguel ángel Urbano Sanchez   2:25:31 7:17 5:56:55 7:56 M40 M
51 611 Rafael Jesús Suárez Acuña   2:25:08 7:16 5:59:33 8:00 ELM
52 539 Yeray Gonzalez Hernandez   2:04:59 6:15 6:02:53 8:04 UNIM
53 531 Tomás García GarcÍa-Estrada   2:18:58 6:57 6:02:54 8:04 ELM
54 578 Saray Perez Castillo F 2:04:19 6:13 6:03:07 8:05 UNIF
55 557 Fernando Medina Marrero   2:04:18 6:13 6:03:09 8:05 ELM
56 591 Daniel Reyes Rosales   2:18:47 6:57 6:03:13 8:05 MILM
57 571 Juan Ojeda Cruz   2:08:28 6:26 6:04:48 8:07 M50 M
58 574 Juan Palmés Medina   2:15:18 6:46 6:05:36 8:08 ELM
59 542 Pablo Guerra Dominguez   2:20:03 7:01 6:13:38 8:19 M40 M
60 524 Juan Tomas Escribano Romero   2:11:32 6:35 6:13:39 8:19 M50 M
61 532 Rosa Garcia Gonzalez F 2:39:14 7:58 6:16:37 8:23 ELF
62 601 Juan Antonio Sanchez Soriano   2:05:38 6:17 6:20:16 8:27 M50 M
63 551 Domingo Manrique De Lara Peñate   2:24:43 7:15 6:20:19 8:27 M40 M
64 515 Anyi Dauta Cabrera F 2:21:15 7:04 6:21:54 8:30 ELF
65 510 Javier Calero Moreno   2:21:16 7:04 6:21:55 8:30 UNIM
66 562 Francisco Genar Montesdeoca Hernández   2:18:31 6:56 6:22:01 8:30 ELM
67 586 Luis Alvaro Quiroga Pastoriza   2:56:20 8:49 6:25:25 8:34 ELM
68 584 Adolfo Quicler   2:56:21 8:49 6:25:26 8:34 ELM
69 559 Pilar Molina Alsó F 3:39:42 10:59 6:27:21 8:37 M40 F
70 565 Gustavo Moreno Valentín   1:57:11 5:52 6:30:36 8:41 ELM
71 599 Pedro Juan Rosales Marrero   2:35:14 7:46 6:30:55 8:42 M50 M
72 550 Patricia Manchado De Fuentes F 2:35:13 7:46 6:31:29 8:42 ELF
73 554 Luis Miguel Martinez Castello   2:24:34 7:14 6:31:32 8:42 ELM
74 606 Mª Del Pino Santana Perez F 2:36:00 7:48 6:31:32 8:42 M40 F
75 600 Sita Sanchez Quintana F 2:35:59 7:48 6:31:34 8:42 M40 F
76 503 Alexis Benitez Espino   2:22:58 7:09 6:31:48 8:43 ELM
77 610 Juan Miguel Sosa Rodriguez   2:25:18 7:16 6:43:11 8:58 M50 M
78 615 Eduvigis Suarez Rosa F 2:50:47 8:33 6:48:46 9:05 M40 F
79 581 Pedro Martir Perez Marrero   2:43:23 8:11 6:51:56 9:10 ELM
80 609 Heidi Sewald F 2:43:22 8:11 6:55:01 9:14 ELF
81 553 Mª ángeles Martín RodrÍguez F 2:45:11 8:16 6:58:30 9:18 ELF
82 569 Raul Navarro Sosa   2:31:38 7:35 6:58:30 9:18 ELM
83 540 Juan Cruz González Sambiasi   2:21:25 7:05 6:58:31 9:18 ELM
84 573 Mariola Ortega Santana F 3:09:37 9:29 7:01:07 9:22 M40 F
85 538 Maribel González GonzÁlez F 3:09:40 9:29 7:01:07 9:22 ELF
86 570 Jaime Nieto Miguel   2:50:54 8:33 7:03:04 9:24 ELM
87 530 María García GarcÍa-Estrada F 2:50:53 8:33 7:03:05 9:25 ELF
88 533 Jose Domingo Garcia Guerra   2:56:03 8:49 7:03:05 9:25 M40 M
89 500 Juan Manuel Abrante Martin   2:51:18 8:34 7:04:08 9:26 M50 M
90 619 Orlando Trujillo Martin   2:50:09 8:31 7:05:40 9:28 ELM
91 1501 Arturo Cantero Leon   2:58:16 8:55 7:08:55 9:32 M40 M
92 1514 Miguel Angel Santos Santana   2:56:29 8:50 7:09:24 9:33 ELM
93 622 Maria Valencia Basaldua F 2:31:37 7:35 7:09:42 9:33 ELF
94 596 Idafe Rodriguez Paz   2:40:08 8:01 7:14:29 9:40 ELM
95 508 Jorge Buffa Casalis   2:40:09 8:01 7:14:30 9:40 UNIM
96 566 Yaiza Muñoz Hernandez F 2:57:06 8:52 7:16:57 9:43 ELF
97 535 Miguel A Gil Sanchez   2:56:36 8:50 7:16:59 9:43 ELM
98 568 Teresa Navarro Hernández F 2:57:49 8:54 7:17:49 9:44 ELF
99 537 Marcial D. González Betancor   2:57:50 8:54 7:17:49 9:44 ELM
100 563 David Morales Déniz   2:55:41 8:47 7:22:23 9:50 ELM
101 612 Pedro Suárez Moreno   3:01:29 9:05 7:24:36 9:53 M50 M
102 517 Juan Carlos De La Fe Suárez   3:01:28 9:05 7:24:36 9:53 M40 M
103 613 Oliver Suárez Navarro   3:01:27 9:05 7:24:38 9:53 ELM
104 1500 Carlos Guerra Soria   2:26:24 7:20 7:34:44 10:07 ELM
105 564 Rafael Morales Ramirez   2:57:34 8:53 7:38:24 10:12 ELM
106 589 Juan Luis Ramos Tejera   2:42:46 8:09 7:41:31 10:16 ELM
107 590 Roberto Ramos Tejera   2:42:45 8:09 7:41:33 10:16 ELM
108 502 Saro Arencibia Tost F 2:58:14 8:55 7:43:18 10:18 ELF
109 505 Francisco José Betancor Peñate   2:59:22 8:58 7:43:18 10:18 M40 M
110 544 Margarita Hernández CuyÁs F 3:22:10 10:07 8:12:52 10:58 ELF
111 547 Inmaculada Hernandez Suarez F 3:21:31 10:05 8:27:14 11:17 ELF
112 541 Monica Guerra Cabrera F 3:21:30 10:05 8:27:16 11:17 ELF
113 620 Oswaldo Trujillo Martin   3:04:33 9:14 8:36:16 11:29 ELM
114 631 Jose Luis Moracho Terrente   3:11:07 9:34 8:36:17 11:29 M40 M
115 630 Francesc Guárdia Estivill   2:56:32 8:50 8:36:17 11:29 ELM
116 555 Juanky Mateos   3:36:44 10:51 8:52:09 11:50 M40 M
117 629 Maribel Zerpa Jimenez F 3:36:45 10:51 8:52:10 11:50 ELF
118 624 David Vega Garcia   3:40:06 11:01 8:52:11 11:50 ELM
119 628 Beatriz Zerpa Jimenez F 3:36:42 10:51 8:52:12 11:50 M40 F
120 625 Oscar Vega Garcia   3:40:34 11:02 8:52:13 11:50 M40 M
121 614 Arístides Suárez Peña   3:50:22 11:32 9:03:45 12:05 ELM
122 528 Alvaro Moisés Franco Pérez   3:50:24 11:32 9:03:48 12:05 ELM
123 1508 Federico Acosta Galván   8:13:27 24:41 12:45:11 17:01 ELM