TransGranCanaria 2012

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sexo Paso1 TFinal mKmF PtoCat Equipo
1 2034 Oliver Andueza Santana   1:15:16 1:57:02 4:53 1-MILM 0
2 2469 Juan Ramirez Padron   1:15:15 1:58:32 4:57 1-M30M 0
3 2250 Miguel Guerra Lasso   1:15:17 1:59:22 4:59 2-M30M 0
4 2570 Pedro Sarmiento González   1:17:26 1:59:45 5:00 1-M40M 0
5 2439 Victor Perdiz Sanz   1:16:37 2:00:54 5:03 3-M30M 0
6 2508 Francisco Rodríguez MartÍn   1:16:59 2:01:15 5:04 4-M30M 0
7 2193 Ivan Galvan Siverio   1:18:36 2:07:46 5:20 2-MILM 0
8 2644 Moro Serge   1:21:12 2:07:53 5:20 1-V50M 0
9 2464 Jose Quintana Urbano   1:21:14 2:07:53 5:20 3-MILM 0
10 2434 Alejo Padrón Pérez   1:21:55 2:08:28 5:22 4-MILM 0
11 2294 Roberto Jimenez Perdomo   1:19:00 2:09:35 5:24 5-MILM RACA 93
12 2370 Israel Mesa Quintana   1:23:33 2:09:43 5:25 2-M40M 0
13 2309 Jaime López Sánchez   1:19:22 2:13:24 5:34 1-ELM 0
14 2026 Aitor Alonso   1:26:02 2:13:56 5:35 5-M30M 0
15 2403 Yeray Naranjo Alvarez   1:20:24 2:14:17 5:36 6-M30M 0
16 2597 Tinguaro Suarez Rodriguez   1:24:36 2:16:32 5:42 7-M30M 0
17 2637 Gunnar Winkler   1:28:19 2:16:33 5:42 8-M30M ELITE TRAINING
18 2326 Victoriano Marrero Dominguez   1:27:06 2:16:50 5:42 3-M40M 0
19 2407 Jsé Navarro Sánchez   1:23:02 2:17:20 5:44 9-M30M 0
20 2328 Francisco Marrero Guerra   1:27:22 2:17:38 5:44 2-ELM CLARAVISIÓN
21 2451 Néstor Pérez Rodríguez   1:28:57 2:17:43 5:45 10-M30M 0
22 2088 Cristina Calatrava Garcia F 1:27:25 2:17:54 5:45 1-MILF RACA 93
23 2133 Alejandro Del Castillo Antequera   1:27:33 2:17:57 5:45 11-M30M 0
24 2437 Antonio Pastor Cabezas   1:25:50 2:18:07 5:46 6-MILM 0
25 2138 Carmelo Del Rosario Rosario   1:25:31 2:18:51 5:48 12-M30M 0
26 2093 Juan Candelaria Suarez   1:23:50 2:19:48 5:50 13-M30M 0
27 2502 Daniel Rodriguez Dominguez   1:27:26 2:20:01 5:50 7-MILM 0
28 2511 Ayose Rodríguez Reyes   1:27:59 2:20:08 5:51 8-MILM 0
29 2544 Jorge Santana Arencibia   1:26:17 2:20:15 5:51 9-MILM 0
30 2249 Segismundo Guerra Del Río   1:29:34 2:20:56 5:53 14-M30M 0
31 2145 Manuel.j Deniz Santana   1:33:56 2:21:14 5:53 15-M30M 0
32 2503 Jose Rodriguez Garcia   1:26:16 2:21:44 5:55 16-M30M 0
33 2582 Isai Sosa Perez   1:25:33 2:22:10 5:56 17-M30M 0
34 2063 Javier Blanco Fink   1:29:52 2:22:15 5:56 18-M30M 0
35 2571 Yago Saro Gonzalez   1:25:01 2:22:53 5:58 4-M40M 0
36 2169 Arnaud Etcheverry   1:30:23 2:23:02 5:58 19-M30M 0
37 2276 Francisco Hernandez Rodríguez   1:30:51 2:23:03 5:58 20-M30M 0
38 2587 Carmelo Suarez Almeida   1:29:22 2:23:06 5:58 10-MILM 0
39 2206 Roberto Garcia Garcia   1:29:21 2:23:06 5:58 11-MILM 0
40 2463 Carlos Quintana Santana   1:30:03 2:23:29 5:59 5-M40M 0
41 2066 Enmanuel Bordon Almeida   1:29:09 2:23:55 6:00 12-MILM 0
42 2012 Javier Aguiar   1:27:02 2:24:06 6:01 3-ELM 0
43 2479 Marion Reif F 1:34:05 2:24:43 6:02 1-M30F ELITE TRAINING
44 2340 Javier Martin Perez   1:29:30 2:25:04 6:03 21-M30M 0
45 2334 Marco Martin Arrocha   1:32:09 2:26:54 6:08 13-MILM 0
46 2440 Carlos Perdomo Santana   1:30:19 2:26:54 6:08 6-M40M 0
47 2382 Sergio Montesdeoca Gutiérrez   1:30:23 2:27:16 6:09 22-M30M AL GOLPITO MI NIÑO
48 2007 David Acosta García   1:31:54 2:27:20 6:09 23-M30M 0
49 2128 Abel De La Nuez Macias   1:31:54 2:27:27 6:09 4-ELM 0
50 2060 Adrián Betancort Ventura   1:34:35 2:28:04 6:11 5-ELM 0
51 2371 Carlos Mingarro Muñoz   1:36:29 2:28:13 6:11 7-M40M 0
52 2605 Felix Tobajas Guerrero   1:32:54 2:28:56 6:13 8-M40M 0
53 2029 David álvarez Peña   1:32:21 2:29:01 6:13 24-M30M 0
54 2265 Jose Henriquez Tejera   1:28:52 2:29:17 6:14 14-MILM 0
55 2421 Eduardo Oliva Guerra   1:34:32 2:29:21 6:14 25-M30M 0
56 2565 Matias Santana Santana   1:32:22 2:29:23 6:14 26-M30M 0
57 2319 Airam Luzardo Garcia   1:32:53 2:29:28 6:14 6-ELM TENIKERUNNERS
58 2388 Francisco Morales Fernandez   1:38:34 2:29:31 6:14 9-M40M 0
59 2520 Enrique Romero Coto   1:37:53 2:29:32 6:14 15-MILM 0
60 2176 Carlos Fernandez Graña   1:27:13 2:29:34 6:14 27-M30M 0
61 2615 Luis Vazquez Tramunt   1:37:47 2:29:40 6:15 10-M40M 0
62 2635 Ildefonso Villar   1:35:25 2:29:43 6:15 28-M30M 0
63 2433 Daniel Otero Garcia   1:35:38 2:30:06 6:16 29-M30M 0
64 2380 Alberto Montes Vega   1:35:39 2:30:06 6:16 16-MILM 0
65 2560 Ruyman Santana Rodriguez   1:36:18 2:30:08 6:16 30-M30M 0
66 2387 Antonio Morales Artacho     2:30:19 6:16 7-ELM PAAMBTUMACA
67 2610 Agustí Tremosa Sorribes   1:36:40 2:30:19 6:16 8-ELM PAAMBTUMACA
68 2190 Estefania Fuster Pastor F 1:36:41 2:30:19 6:16 1-ELF PAAMBTUMACA
69 2347 Carlos Matos Lorenzo   1:34:50 2:30:20 6:16 31-M30M 0
70 2552 Juan Santana Hernandez   1:37:13 2:30:45 6:17 11-M40M 0
71 2014 Roman Aguiar Suarez   1:34:04 2:30:51 6:18 9-ELM 0
72 2634 Ismael Villar   1:34:06 2:31:29 6:19 10-ELM 0
73 2517 Ignacio Roillo   1:35:33 2:31:39 6:20 32-M30M 0
74 2398 Javier Muñoz Moreno   1:36:16 2:31:43 6:20 33-M30M 0
75 2234 Carmelo Gonzalez Almeida   1:33:01 2:31:48 6:20 34-M30M 0
76 2070 Linda Bryhn F 1:38:50 2:31:52 6:20 2-M30F QUEEN LINDA
77 2143 Angel Deniz Martin   1:33:32 2:31:55 6:20 11-ELM 0
78 2049 Juan.f Batista Henriquez   1:33:19 2:32:07 6:21 2-V50M 0
79 2648 Aythami Perez Perdomo   1:35:22 2:32:10 6:21 35-M30M 0
80 2612 Felix Valencia Sosa   1:32:42 2:32:22 6:21 36-M30M 0
81 2518 Antonio Rojas Santana   1:35:07 2:32:39 6:22 12-M40M 0
82 2281 Samuel Herrera Betancor   1:33:19 2:32:50 6:22 13-M40M TRANGOWORLD
83 2067 Enrique Brito Gonzalez   1:36:58 2:33:52 6:25 37-M30M 0
84 2266 Onán Henriquez Tejera   1:34:13 2:34:08 6:26 17-MILM 0
85 2607 Octavio Torres González   1:35:07 2:34:23 6:26 14-M40M 0
86 2307 Bernardo López Núñez   1:40:31 2:34:24 6:26 38-M30M 0
87 2306 José López López   1:40:32 2:34:24 6:26 3-V50M C.A.V. DE TENERIFE
88 2414 Josepe Núñez Cuyás   1:32:29 2:34:36 6:27 39-M30M 0
89 2171 Rafael Falcón Benítez   1:32:28 2:34:37 6:27 15-M40M 0
90 2513 Orlando Rodríguez Sánchez   1:34:53 2:34:38 6:27 16-M40M 0
91 2156 Victor Díaz Santana   1:40:47 2:34:41 6:27 40-M30M 0
92 2529 Roberto Ruiz Luque   1:38:37 2:34:42 6:27 12-ELM 0
93 2617 Samuel Vega Gonzalez   1:36:45 2:35:07 6:28 13-ELM 0
94 2475 Manuel Ramos Herrera   1:39:44 2:35:54 6:30 17-M40M 0
95 2526 Jose Ruiz Fernandez   1:41:42 2:36:11 6:31 18-MILM 0
96 2036 Angel Arencibia   1:40:58 2:36:31 6:32 14-ELM 0
97 2458 Diego Prieto Rodríguez   1:36:45 2:36:35 6:32 41-M30M 0
98 2078 Daniel Cabrera álvarez   1:38:08 2:36:39 6:32 42-M30M 0
99 2045 Blanca Barredo Blanco F 1:41:42 2:37:16 6:34 1-M40F 0
100 2330 Angel Marrero Prats   1:39:49 2:37:43 6:35 18-M40M 0
101 2636 Fernando Villen Sanchez   1:42:11 2:37:50 6:35 15-ELM 0
102 2554 Lorenzo Santana Hernández   1:38:55 2:37:58 6:35 19-MILM 0
103 2584 Neulinger Stefanie F 1:43:03 2:38:06 6:36 3-M30F 0
104 2341 Enrique Martin Ruiz   1:35:38 2:38:30 6:37 19-M40M 0
105 2079 Daylos Cabrera álvarez   1:38:08 2:38:51 6:38 43-M30M 0
106 2490 Fernando Rodera   1:42:03 2:39:10 6:38 44-M30M 0
107 2209 Eloy Garcia Lopez   1:41:36 2:39:26 6:39 45-M30M TRAGALEGUAS
108 2110 Héctor Cavadas Perdomo   1:50:06 2:39:59 6:40 46-M30M 0
109 2483 Miguel Rivero   1:41:20 2:40:04 6:41 20-M40M 0
110 2023 Gustavo Almeida Ojeda   1:39:28 2:40:05 6:41 47-M30M 0
111 2300 Jonathan Leon Quintero   1:28:39 2:40:37 6:42 48-M30M 0
112 2030 Antonio Alvarez Rodriguez   1:34:33 2:40:38 6:42 20-MILM 0
113 2527 Daniel Ruiz Fernandez   1:44:19 2:40:54 6:43 16-ELM 0
114 2514 Yeray Rodriguez Santana   1:37:28 2:41:06 6:43 49-M30M 0
115 2278 Nicolas Hernandez Valido   1:41:53 2:41:31 6:44 21-M40M 0
116 2572 Iván Segura Quintana   1:37:20 2:42:30 6:47 50-M30M 0
117 2157 Juan Diaz Viera   1:42:42 2:42:40 6:47 51-M30M 0
118 2331 Yeray Marrero Rodríguez   1:40:47 2:42:41 6:47 52-M30M 0
119 2510 Jesus Rodriguez Perez   1:46:47 2:43:02 6:48 21-MILM 0
120 2125 Carlos De Astica Cranz   1:35:02 2:43:09 6:48 17-ELM 0
121 2447 Miriam Pérez Morales F 1:35:08 2:43:13 6:48 2-ELF 0
122 2122 Ivan Curbelo Machin   1:37:26 2:43:30 6:49 53-M30M 0
123 2555 Luis Santana Jiménez   1:43:54 2:43:36 6:49 18-ELM 0
124 2269 Samuel Hernández Diaz   1:41:41 2:44:03 6:51 54-M30M 0
125 2606 Victoriano Toledo García   1:41:03 2:45:16 6:54 22-M40M 0
126 2532 Jose Salgado De La Nuez   1:43:16 2:45:26 6:54 55-M30M 0
127 2167 Julio Espinosa Yánez   1:42:46 2:45:41 6:55 56-M30M 0
128 2487 Carmelo Robaina Navarro   1:43:39 2:46:19 6:56 23-M40M 0
129 2163 Mario Domínguez Santana   1:42:15 2:47:09 6:58 24-M40M 0
130 2044 Roberto Banda Bustamante   1:48:51 2:47:13 6:58 57-M30M 0
131 2240 Juan Gonzalez Fernandez   1:42:17 2:47:17 6:59 22-MILM 0
132 2264 Ancor Henriquez Ponce   1:46:59 2:47:44 7:00 58-M30M 0
133 2273 Juan Hernández Medina   1:45:10 2:47:55 7:00 59-M30M 0
134 2558 Fco. Santana Perera   1:47:21 2:47:55 7:00 25-M40M 0
135 2325 Leonardo Marrero   1:47:50 2:48:07 7:01 60-M30M 0
136 2545 Carolina Santana Boza F 1:48:34 2:48:14 7:01 3-ELF 0
137 2312 Samuel Lorenzo Abreu   1:45:35 2:48:20 7:01 61-M30M 0
138 2005 Berta Abujas Molina F 1:45:48 2:48:21 7:01 4-ELF 0
139 2210 Israel Garcia Medina   1:44:50 2:48:45 7:02 62-M30M 0
140 2314 Victor Luaces Casas   1:49:57 2:48:58 7:03 63-M30M 0
141 2550 Francisco Santana García   1:47:51 2:49:00 7:03 26-M40M 0
142 2619 Aroa Vega Oronoz F 1:49:59 2:49:13 7:03 2-MILF 0
143 2601 Miguel Tabraue Tarbay   1:46:32 2:49:29 7:04 27-M40M 0
144 2076 Jorge Cabrera   1:46:55 2:49:33 7:04 64-M30M 0
145 2134 Carlos Del Castillo Bellot   1:47:11 2:49:36 7:04 65-M30M 0
146 2418 Tomas Ojeda Padron   1:32:53 2:49:37 7:04 66-M30M 0
147 2445 Daniel Perez Mendoza   1:48:47 2:49:41 7:05 19-ELM 0
148 2366 Saulo Mendoza Perez   1:40:12 2:50:13 7:06 67-M30M 0
149 2019 Eduardo Aleman Marrero   1:44:18 2:50:26 7:06 23-MILM 0
150 2453 Vicente Pérez Vega   1:44:18 2:50:26 7:06 68-M30M TEAM LOYPE
151 2497 Ricardo Rodriguez Burgos   1:46:58 2:50:31 7:07 69-M30M 0
152 2105 José Castilla Peñate   1:47:00 2:50:35 7:07 28-M40M 0
153 2327 Reinaldo Marrero Domínguez   1:47:12 2:50:45 7:07 70-M30M 0
154 2052 Gabriel Beltran Gorlat   1:52:08 2:51:12 7:08 24-MILM MILITAR
155 2485 Pedro Rivero Marrero   1:49:58 2:51:34 7:09 29-M40M 0
156 2226 Thibault Ginies   1:48:24 2:51:47 7:10 71-M30M TNF SPAIN
157 2103 Florencio Castelao Gonzalez   1:51:03 2:51:54 7:10 72-M30M 0
158 2593 Carlos Suárez Matos   1:45:36 2:52:03 7:11 73-M30M 0
159 2318 Eduardo Luque Viruel   1:53:16 2:52:15 7:11 74-M30M 0
160 2375 Miguel Miranda Santana   1:48:26 2:52:28 7:12 20-ELM 0
161 2361 Carlos Medina Sosa   1:47:08 2:52:51 7:13 75-M30M 0
162 2073 Raúl Caballero Parejo   1:52:42 2:53:06 7:13 25-MILM 0
163 2569 Nefer Sanz F 1:51:52 2:53:07 7:13 4-M30F 0
164 2090 Agustin Camacho Gonzalez   1:46:51 2:53:20 7:14 26-MILM 0
165 2214 Raquel Garcia Rodriguez F 1:52:52 2:53:21 7:14 5-M30F 0
166 2184 Javier Fernandez-Palacios   1:53:15 2:53:21 7:14 4-V50M 0
167 2201 Jose García Alemán   1:48:46 2:53:38 7:14 76-M30M 0
168 2080 Daniel Cabrera Curbelo   1:46:53 2:53:50 7:15 21-ELM 0
169 2218 Alfonso Garcia Téllez   1:46:53 2:53:50 7:15 30-M40M 0
170 2255 David Guillen Serrano   1:52:44 2:53:54 7:15 77-M30M 0
171 2153 Juan Diaz Medina   1:51:02 2:53:57 7:15 31-M40M 0
172 2412 Natalia Nunez Cataldo F 1:51:01 2:54:05 7:16 6-M30F 0
173 2639 Hermogenes.v Zurita Saurez   1:46:28 2:54:40 7:17 22-ELM 0
174 2086 Agustin Cabrera Suarez   1:53:29 2:54:45 7:17 5-V50M 0
175 2071 Jose Buceta Fariña   1:47:04 2:55:03 7:18 32-M40M 0
176 2087 Monica Cabrera Suarez F 1:54:22 2:55:09 7:18 7-M30F 0
177 2385 Jesús Monzón Segura   1:36:11 2:55:37 7:19 78-M30M BICHILLORUNNER
178 2519 Juan Roman Torres   1:52:08 2:56:02 7:20 27-MILM MILITAR
179 2025 Oliver Almeida Rodríguez   1:46:28 2:56:11 7:21 79-M30M 0
180 2013 Carlos Aguiar Bautista   1:44:11 2:56:14 7:21 6-V50M 0
181 2506 Jesus Rodriguez Infante   1:47:18 2:56:17 7:21 80-M30M 0
182 2092 Sergio Cancela Barbosa   1:46:49 2:56:29 7:22 81-M30M 0
183 2207 Alejandro García Gil   1:48:06 2:56:43 7:22 23-ELM 0
184 2575 Ruben Silva Roque   1:48:36 2:57:23 7:24 82-M30M 0
185 2221 Oscar Garzon   1:52:39 2:58:01 7:25 24-ELM 0
186 2374 Esau Miranda Padron   1:49:39 2:58:26 7:26 28-MILM 0
187 2061 Sharon Bianchi F 1:53:14 2:58:47 7:27 8-M30F TNF SPAIN
188 2288 Eadaoin Hutchinson F 1:55:09 2:58:48 7:27 2-M40F 0
189 2591 Jose Suárez Guerra   1:53:13 2:59:02 7:28 83-M30M 0
190 2466 Macarena Ramírez GarcÍa F 1:57:51 2:59:25 7:29 3-M40F 0
191 2608 Jose Torres Plaza   1:50:38 2:59:32 7:29 84-M30M 0
192 2428 Antonio Ortega Rodriguez   1:49:17 3:00:09 7:31 7-V50M 0
193 2028 German.s Alonso Cejudo   1:50:46 3:00:41 7:32 33-M40M 0
194 2260 Jose Gutierrez Jimenez   1:52:05 3:00:52 7:33 85-M30M 0
195 2245 Fco. Gonzalez Santana   1:51:35 3:00:58 7:33 34-M40M 0
196 2551 Daniel Santana Guerra   1:55:56 3:01:03 7:33 25-ELM 0
197 2126 Ricardo De La Hera Blanco   2:01:46 3:01:04 7:33 29-MILM 0
198 2499 Diego Rodriguez Cabrera   1:53:04 3:01:30 7:34 86-M30M 0
199 2215 Pedro Garcia Sanchez   1:50:22 3:01:31 7:34 30-MILM 0
200 2646 Nicolas Vendramin   1:55:42 3:01:33 7:34 87-M30M 0
201 2645 Ricardo Pasquale   1:55:42 3:01:37 7:34 26-ELM 0
202 2072 Francisco Bueno Mora   1:57:36 3:01:40 7:35 35-M40M 0
203 2216 Antonio Garcia Santana   1:51:49 3:01:46 7:35 88-M30M 0
204 2058 Sebastian Betancor Pardo   1:57:20 3:01:59 7:35 31-MILM CLARAVISIÓN
205 2457 Jonathan Poseu Rodriguez   1:48:37 3:02:11 7:36 32-MILM 0
206 2223 Neil Gil   2:00:21 3:02:16 7:36 27-ELM 0
207 2351 Jacqueline Mcheffey F 1:54:01 3:02:19 7:36 9-M30F QUEEN LINDA
208 2039 Manuel Armas Suarez   1:47:10 3:02:27 7:37 36-M40M 0
209 2444 Jaime Perez Mendoza   1:49:08 3:02:31 7:37 28-ELM 0
210 2188 Miguel Fraga   1:52:13 3:03:51 7:40 29-ELM 0
211 2404 Jonathan Naranjo Carrillo   1:55:53 3:04:12 7:41 89-M30M 0
212 2180 Carlos Fernández Morales   2:02:40 3:04:50 7:42 90-M30M 0
213 2427 Francisco Ortega Muñoz   1:54:14 3:05:15 7:44 33-MILM 0
214 2456 Hector Portillo Santana   1:57:58 3:05:18 7:44 91-M30M 0
215 2246 Carlos González Viera   1:50:18 3:05:37 7:44 37-M40M 0
216 2144 Francisco.j Deniz Naranjo   1:54:15 3:05:48 7:45 38-M40M 0
217 2467 Fernando Ramírez García   1:57:50 3:06:16 7:46 34-MILM 0
218 2159 Elisenda Dolz Bubi F 1:55:46 3:06:36 7:47 5-ELF 0
219 2406 Tarsicio Navarro Marrero   1:55:49 3:06:41 7:47 8-V50M 0
220 2494 Dunia Rodriguez Flores F 1:59:03 3:07:00 7:48 10-M30F 0
221 2564 Rafael Santana Sánchez   1:57:52 3:07:06 7:48 9-V50M 0
222 2465 Juan Ramallo Ramos   1:56:53 3:07:15 7:49 10-V50M 0
223 2616 Jose Vega Almeida   1:52:59 3:07:16 7:49 39-M40M 0
224 2389 Carlos Morales Gutierrez   2:03:42 3:07:37 7:49 30-ELM 0
225 2253 Martin Guerra Travieso   1:52:32 3:07:47 7:50 35-MILM 0
226 2108 Himar Castro Santana   2:04:27 3:07:48 7:50 1-Tc1M APAELP
227 2349 Borja Mayor Falcón   1:55:12 3:07:59 7:50 31-ELM 0
228 2000 Israel Coronado   1:58:24 3:08:04 7:51 2-Tc1M 0
229 2346 Sergio Mateo Gonzalez   1:55:22 3:08:11 7:51 40-M40M 0
230 2533 José Sanabria Castillo   1:58:10 3:08:14 7:51 41-M40M 0
231 2603 Borja Camas Peregrino   1:46:19 3:09:10 7:53 92-M30M 0
232 2235 Luis Gonzalez Betancort   1:55:44 3:09:12 7:53 93-M30M 0
233 2261 Solimar Gutierrez Ortega F 2:00:58 3:09:14 7:53 11-M30F 0
234 2302 Francisco Llamas   1:56:17 3:09:27 7:54 94-M30M 0
235 2410 Francisco Nicolas Falcon   1:55:51 3:09:36 7:54 36-MILM 0
236 2588 Mónica Suárez Alvarez F 1:58:53 3:09:48 7:55 4-M40F 0
237 2242 José González La Hoz   2:00:25 3:09:53 7:55 95-M30M 0
238 2311 Luis Lordán Álvarez   1:48:25 3:10:03 7:55 96-M30M 0
239 2305 Joaquin Llorca Martínez   1:55:47 3:10:15 7:56 97-M30M 0
240 2304 Ignacio Llorca Martínez   1:55:10 3:10:15 7:56 42-M40M 0
241 2377 Adexe Monagas Machín   1:56:38 3:10:28 7:57 98-M30M 0
242 2359 Manuel Medina Rodriguez   1:52:17 3:11:23 7:59 43-M40M 0
243 2238 Joaquin Gonzalez Delgado   2:01:20 3:11:47 8:00 99-M30M 0
244 2399 Lorena Muñoz Somolinos F 2:01:21 3:11:49 8:00 12-M30F 0
245 2102 Ayoze Casais Santana   1:58:11 3:11:50 8:00 32-ELM 0
246 2559 Jonay Santana Rodrçiguez   1:46:26 3:12:05 8:01 33-ELM 0
247 2393 Miguel Moreno Alonso   1:54:51 3:12:06 8:01 11-V50M 0
248 2509 Jorge Rodriguez Nagy   2:00:27 3:12:08 8:01 34-ELM 0
249 2231 Orlando Gonzalez   2:01:14 3:12:33 8:02 44-M40M 0
250 2262 Miguel Guzman Garcia   1:49:16 3:12:43 8:02 100-M30M 0
251 2357 Eduardo Medina Alemán   2:10:32 3:12:58 8:03 101-M30M 0
252 2160 Marcos Dominguez   1:54:03 3:14:07 8:06 102-M30M 0
253 2578 Oscar Sosa Bolaños   1:58:15 3:14:19 8:06 35-ELM 0
254 2256 Santiago Guindos Rua   2:00:34 3:14:29 8:07 103-M30M 0
255 2345 Miguel Maté   2:02:56 3:15:23 8:09 104-M30M 0
256 2344 Jesús Maté   2:03:07 3:15:25 8:09 12-V50M 0
257 2217 Ayoze Garcia Socorro   2:01:35 3:15:54 8:10 105-M30M 0
258 2557 Victor Santana Padilla   1:59:25 3:15:54 8:10 106-M30M 0
259 2050 Alejandro Bello Puerta   1:48:28 3:15:57 8:10 107-M30M 0
260 2032 Beatriz Alvarez Valeron F 1:46:03 3:15:59 8:10 6-ELF 0
261 2549 Pablo Santana Garcia   1:51:02 3:16:10 8:11 108-M30M 0
262 2523 Victor Rubio Herrera   1:53:11 3:16:20 8:11 45-M40M 0
263 2077 Lourdes Cabrera F 2:05:27 3:16:27 8:12 13-M30F 0
264 2166 Juan Espino Reyes   2:04:14 3:16:31 8:12 46-M40M 0
265 2553 Mario Santana Hernandez   2:04:44 3:16:36 8:12 47-M40M 0
266 2121 Alejandro Cumplido   1:58:04 3:16:38 8:12 109-M30M 0
267 2040 Miguel Auyanet   2:09:10 3:16:44 8:12 13-V50M 0
268 2297 Enrique Lang-Lenton Bonny   1:55:19 3:16:53 8:13 110-M30M 0
269 2505 Juan Rodriguez Infante   2:04:37 3:17:01 8:13 48-M40M 0
270 2495 Enrique Rodriguez Armas   1:55:03 3:17:04 8:13 111-M30M 0
271 2189 Romina Furnari Cavaillé F 2:09:11 3:17:11 8:13 14-M30F 0
272 2062 Jacinto Billon Aguiar   1:56:51 3:17:36 8:14 49-M40M 0
273 2411 Jose Nuez Ventura   2:03:58 3:17:37 8:14 50-M40M 0
274 2489 Rosa Rocha Rocha F 2:03:59 3:17:38 8:14 15-M30F 0
275 2192 Claudia Gallina Vallera F 2:01:06 3:17:48 8:15 16-M30F 0
276 2620 Jose Vega Perez   1:56:25 3:17:51 8:15 36-ELM 0
277 2106 Jose Castillo Ojeda   2:04:37 3:18:03 8:16 14-V50M 0
278 2535 Jose Sánchez Bueno   2:04:36 3:18:05 8:16 15-V50M 0
279 2291 Abián Izquierdo Montesdeoca   1:50:29 3:18:12 8:16 112-M30M 0
280 2574 Pedro Sierra Sedano   1:55:54 3:18:16 8:16 37-MILM 0
281 2046 Santiago Barrragan Mondria   1:54:27 3:18:41 8:17 37-ELM 0
282 2471 Alfredo Ramirez Velazquez   2:03:13 3:18:46 8:17 51-M40M 0
283 2408 Tania Navarro Viera F 2:00:26 3:18:50 8:17 7-ELF 0
284 2293 Yunay Jimenez Mendoza   2:02:54 3:18:52 8:18 113-M30M 0
285 2081 Aurelio Cabrera Franco   2:05:28 3:19:10 8:18 114-M30M 0
286 2112 Julio Cebrian Medina   2:05:30 3:19:25 8:19 115-M30M 0
287 2541 Tomas Sanchez Rodriguez   2:02:42 3:19:29 8:19 52-M40M 0
288 2430 Natalia Osma F 2:02:23 3:19:38 8:19 8-ELF 0
289 2563 Antonio Santana Sanchez   2:01:06 3:19:46 8:20 116-M30M 0
290 2624 Francisco Ventura   2:08:11 3:19:49 8:20 53-M40M 0
291 2419 Expedito Ojeda Peñate   1:54:09 3:19:53 8:20 38-ELM 0
292 2041 Juan Ayala Jorge   2:02:47 3:20:06 8:21 54-M40M 0
293 2539 Armando Sanchez Rivero   2:01:44 3:20:11 8:21 55-M40M 0
294 2481 Sabi Reyes   2:00:28 3:20:16 8:21 56-M40M 0
295 2107 Miriam Castro Montelongo F 2:06:32 3:20:23 8:21 9-ELF 0
296 2315 Marcial Luchoro Mendez   2:06:31 3:20:28 8:22 38-MILM 0
297 2443 Jesús Pérez Felipe   2:06:31 3:20:28 8:22 39-ELM 0
298 2537 Ana Sánchez De La Coba F 2:06:07 3:20:30 8:22 5-M40F 0
299 2130 Manuel De La Torre Garcia   2:01:13 3:20:38 8:22 57-M40M 0
300 2161 Agustín Domínguez Bolaños   2:04:15 3:20:50 8:22 39-MILM 0