TransGranCanaria 2012

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sexo Paso1 TFinal mKmF PtoCat Equipo
301 2009 Nayra Afonso Deniz F 2:09:36 3:20:51 8:23 17-M30F 0
302 2362 Monica Medina Sosa F 2:02:25 3:20:54 8:23 18-M30F 0
303 2498 Alejandro Rodríguez Cabello   2:09:01 3:21:04 8:23 40-ELM 0
304 2150 Alberto Díaz Díaz   2:03:44 3:21:04 8:23 117-M30M CLARAVISIÓN
305 2149 Luis.f Díaz De La Rosa   2:06:47 3:21:22 8:24 1-Tc3M ONCE
306 2528 José Ruíz González   2:06:48 3:21:32 8:24 2-Tc3M ONCE
307 2521 Airam Romero Mendez   1:49:55 3:21:38 8:24 118-M30M 0
308 2280 Rosa Herrera Artiles F 2:06:07 3:21:43 8:25 19-M30F 0
309 2177 Teresa Fernández Heras F 2:03:31 3:21:53 8:25 20-M30F 0
310 2194 Luis Gandarillas Rodriguez   2:04:21 3:22:12 8:26 58-M40M 0
311 2420 Oliver Oliva Alonso   2:09:32 3:22:19 8:26 119-M30M 0
312 2258 José Gutiérrez Benítez   1:53:15 3:22:29 8:27 120-M30M 0
313 2097 Jesus Cardenes Jimenez   1:51:20 3:22:39 8:27 40-MILM 0
314 2629 Ovidio Vidal   1:56:13 3:22:53 8:28 121-M30M 0
315 2284 María Herrera González F 2:02:43 3:23:02 8:28 21-M30F 0
316 2379 Javier Montero Merchán   2:02:44 3:23:11 8:28 122-M30M 0
317 2642 Douni Ioulia F 2:04:50 3:23:31 8:29 6-M40F 0
318 2525 Luis Ruiz Diaz   2:05:04 3:23:33 8:29 59-M40M 0
319 2252 Jose Guerra Travieso   2:04:42 3:23:37 8:29 41-MILM 0
320 2146 David Deogracia Marquez   1:58:50 3:23:55 8:30 123-M30M 0
321 2405 Francisco Naranjo Legaza   1:58:09 3:23:58 8:30 124-M30M 0
322 2386 Jose Morais   2:02:44 3:24:00 8:30 125-M30M 0
323 2008 Daniel Acosta Pérez   2:10:49 3:24:04 8:31 3-Tc1M APROSU
324 2035 Felix Aranda Rodriguez   2:11:29 3:24:07 8:31 60-M40M 0
325 2117 Ana Cruz González F 2:10:21 3:24:21 8:31 7-M40F 0
326 2530 Bernardo Saenz   2:08:48 3:24:42 8:32 126-M30M 0
327 2531 Maria Saenz Montesdeoca F 2:08:48 3:24:42 8:32 22-M30F 0
328 2205 Aurelio Garcia Dorta   2:08:10 3:24:50 8:32 3-Tc3M ADEGOAL TMR
329 2566 Onofre Santana Santana   2:08:11 3:24:51 8:33 4-Tc3M ADEGOAL TMR
330 2538 Alvaro Sanchez Edo   2:14:30 3:24:54 8:33 127-M30M 0
331 2573 Ioanna Sideri F 2:06:20 3:25:21 8:34 23-M30F 0
332 2556 Juana Santana Medina F 2:06:41 3:25:49 8:35 8-M40F 0
333 2336 Juan Martin Jimenez   2:02:33 3:26:15 8:36 128-M30M 0
334 2442 Nayra Perez F 2:07:20 3:26:28 8:37 24-M30F 0
335 2248 Mario Guadalupe Laucirica   2:11:20 3:27:27 8:39 4-Tc1M APAELP
336 2147 Fran Devaney   2:05:25 3:27:49 8:40 61-M40M 0
337 2628 Alejandro Vicente Ariza   2:02:22 3:27:51 8:40 129-M30M 0
338 2438 Adrian Peña Santana   2:11:21 3:28:03 8:41 5-Tc1M APAELP
339 2381 Lorena Montesdeoca Chaves F 2:13:22 3:30:19 8:46 25-M30F 0
340 2317 Faustino Lujan Henriquez   2:13:22 3:30:19 8:46 130-M30M 0
341 2395 Ana Moreno Rua Figueroa F 2:11:44 3:30:22 8:46 1-Tc2M APAELP
342 2155 Carolina Diaz Perez F 2:18:56 3:30:25 8:46 26-M30F 0
343 2100 Jose Carrion Perez   2:06:39 3:30:36 8:47 62-M40M 0
344 2391 María Morán Lineros F 2:06:27 3:31:20 8:49 9-M40F 0
345 2335 Felipe Martin Fuentes   2:04:06 3:31:20 8:49 131-M30M 0
346 2227 Luis Gomez Bernal   2:07:23 3:31:31 8:49 42-MILM 0
347 2482 Bárbara Reyes Jiménez F 2:13:28 3:31:40 8:50 10-M40F 0
348 2178 María Fernández Hernández F 2:08:58 3:31:50 8:50 11-M40F 0
349 2524 Cristina Rubio Ramos F 2:08:57 3:31:53 8:50 10-ELF 0
350 2059 Marisol Betancor Suárez F 2:14:22 3:32:05 8:51 12-M40F 0
351 2548 Zebenzui Santana Falcón   2:09:25 3:32:11 8:51 41-ELM 0
352 2547 Yeray Santana Falcón   2:09:26 3:32:11 8:51 42-ELM 0
353 2213 Zebenzuy Garcia Ramirez   2:03:49 3:32:14 8:51 132-M30M 0
354 2486 Leticia Rivero Santana F 2:16:30 3:32:52 8:53 13-M40F 0
355 2185 Robert Florence F 2:09:52 3:32:54 8:53 14-M40F 0
356 2282 Jose Herrera Delgado   2:10:54 3:33:31 8:54 63-M40M 0
357 2083 Oscar Cabrera Medina   2:03:53 3:33:35 8:54 133-M30M 0
358 2069 Jose Brito Perez   2:17:36 3:33:48 8:55 64-M40M 0
359 2001 Estefania Hernandez Santana F 2:15:56 3:34:28 8:57 1-Tc1F 0
360 2196 Domigno Garcia   2:15:55 3:34:28 8:57 65-M40M 0
361 2114 Mª Correa Suárez F 2:12:27 3:35:44 9:00 27-M30F 0
362 2455 Panagiota Polatidou F 2:17:06 3:36:00 9:00 28-M30F 0
363 2271 Felix Hernández Gonzalez   2:13:36 3:36:36 9:02 66-M40M 0
364 2170 Juan Fajardo Pérez   2:12:50 3:37:11 9:03 67-M40M 0
365 2632 Pablo Viera Ruiz   2:13:06 3:37:17 9:04 43-ELM 0
366 2199 Cristina García F 2:10:58 3:37:28 9:04 11-ELF 0
367 2200 Iván García   2:11:01 3:37:29 9:04 134-M30M 0
368 2392 Julio Moreno Aijón   2:16:07 3:37:35 9:04 135-M30M 0
369 2462 Lorena Quintana Rodríguez F 2:16:26 3:37:36 9:04 29-M30F 0
370 2339 Maria Del Martín Monagas F 2:15:15 3:37:41 9:05 15-M40F 0
371 2536 Javier Sánchez Carrasco   2:19:11 3:37:52 9:05 6-Tc1M APAELP
372 2320 Jose Malillos Mori   2:08:00 3:38:05 9:06 68-M40M 0
373 2054 Juan Benitez Cardenes   2:12:30 3:38:07 9:06 69-M40M 0
374 2450 Tomás Pérez Rodríguez   2:18:28 3:38:58 9:08 70-M40M 0
375 2600 Rosi Suárez Trujillo F 2:16:44 3:39:26 9:09 30-M30F 0
376 2599 Teresa Suárez Trujillo F 2:16:41 3:39:28 9:09 16-M40F 0
377 2372 Ignacio Mira Garcia   2:14:20 3:40:01 9:10 71-M40M PATUKULO RUNNING
378 2099 Jose Carrillo Leon   2:11:00 3:40:17 9:11 44-ELM 0
379 2229 Jesús Gómez Pérez   2:09:17 3:40:35 9:12 7-Tc1M ADEPSI
380 2400 Nauzet Naranjo   2:16:24 3:40:40 9:12 45-ELM 0
381 2018 Belen Alcocer F 2:20:42 3:40:41 9:12 31-M30F 0
382 2478 Ricardo Redondas Marrero   2:08:56 3:40:52 9:13 136-M30M 0
383 2515 Faina Rodriguez Santana F 1:38:05 3:41:06 9:13 32-M30F 0
384 2120 Mario Cruz Marrero   2:08:34 3:41:21 9:14 72-M40M 0
385 2164 Braulio Dorta Jiménez   2:13:44 3:41:38 9:14 137-M30M 0
386 2127 Lorenzo De La Hoz Rodriguez   2:22:50 3:41:39 9:14 73-M40M 0
387 2310 Alberto López Sánchez   2:14:13 3:42:41 9:17 138-M30M 0
388 2119 Adrian Cruz Marrero   2:15:53 3:43:22 9:19 74-M40M 0
389 2084 Jose Cabrera Melian   2:16:52 3:44:13 9:21 75-M40M 0
390 2212 Expedita Garcia Perez F 2:20:35 3:44:54 9:23 1-V50F 0
391 2397 Victor Mujica Suárez   2:16:49 3:44:59 9:23 139-M30M 0
392 2174 Samantha Farrugia F 2:13:35 3:45:07 9:23 17-M40F 0
393 2402 Rita Naranjo F 1:42:25 3:45:38 9:24 12-ELF 0
394 2313 Nayra Lorenzo Villalba F 2:22:31 3:46:45 9:27 33-M30F 0
395 2289 Pálmi Ingólfsson   2:19:59 3:47:08 9:28 16-V50M 0
396 2042 Martha Baez Gutierrez F 2:20:10 3:47:24 9:29 13-ELF 0
397 2540 Juan Sanchez Rodriguez   2:20:25 3:47:42 9:30 76-M40M 0
398 2401 Jorge Naranjo   2:13:38 3:47:50 9:30 77-M40M 0
399 2576 Carmen Socorro Quevedo F 2:25:02 3:47:52 9:30 18-M40F 0
400 2295 Jussi Kallioniemi   2:26:54 3:48:07 9:31 140-M30M 0
401 2416 Alberto Ojeda Henríquez   2:23:15 3:48:24 9:31 141-M30M 0
402 2101 Miguel Carrion Perez   2:19:03 3:49:28 9:34 46-ELM 0
403 2454 Jose Pol Outeiro   2:21:15 3:50:08 9:36 17-V50M 0
404 2267 Diego Hernadez Gonzalez   2:22:20 3:50:17 9:36 78-M40M 0
405 2522 Alfredo Royo Martin   2:14:12 3:50:36 9:37 142-M30M 0
406 2542 Juan Santana Almeida   2:23:56 3:50:42 9:37 8-Tc1M APROSU
407 2074 Jordi Cabeza Garrido   2:25:14 3:50:46 9:37 79-M40M 0
408 2283 Conchi Herrera Déniz F 2:23:59 3:50:49 9:37 2-V50F 0
409 2472 Maria Ramos F 2:24:26 3:51:09 9:38 34-M30F 0
410 2257 Elisa Gutierrez F 2:24:27 3:51:09 9:38 35-M30F 0
411 2611 Anya Trujillo González F 2:26:36 3:51:33 9:39 14-ELF 0
412 2343 Sandra Mas Kramer F 2:23:48 3:51:41 9:40 15-ELF ELITE TRAINING
413 2633 Joaquin Villalobos Vazquez   2:23:49 3:51:41 9:40 143-M30M ELITE TRAINING
414 2047 Yraya Batista F 2:20:09 3:51:58 9:40 36-M30F 0
415 2630 Maria Vidanes F 2:29:52 3:52:06 9:41 37-M30F 0
416 2426 Mario Ortega Mayor   2:20:16 3:53:25 9:44 47-ELM 0
417 2643 Rosa Bosch Capdevila F 2:25:27 3:53:45 9:45 19-M40F 0
418 2268 Jose Hernández Castilla   2:21:39 3:53:48 9:45 1-Tc2F TRES CORAZONES UN OBJETIVO
419 2139 Julia Delgado Alonso F 2:27:15 3:54:12 9:46 38-M30F 0
420 2365 Leonor Mena Hernández F 2:30:44 3:54:13 9:46 39-M30F 0
421 2598 David Suarez Ruiz   2:23:29 3:54:18 9:46 48-ELM 0
422 2516 Pablo Rodriguez Valido   2:23:28 3:54:18 9:46 144-M30M 0
423 2303 Francisca Lleó Falcón F 2:25:25 3:54:23 9:46 20-M40F 0
424 2173 Amada Falcon Marrero F 2:25:06 3:54:23 9:46 21-M40F 0
425 2360 Eva Medina Sánchez F 2:25:07 3:54:23 9:46 22-M40F 0
426 2352 Fabiola Mederos Díaz F 2:25:57 3:55:27 9:49 23-M40F 0
427 2441 Yasub Perez   2:10:59 3:55:33 9:49 49-ELM 0
428 2484 Nauzet Rivero Guerra   2:20:36 3:55:44 9:50 50-ELM 0
429 2425 Maria Ortega Hernandez F 2:27:14 3:56:25 9:51 40-M30F 0
430 2064 Pilar Bolaños Hernandez F 2:32:17 3:56:37 9:52 3-V50F 0
431 2323 Antonio Márquez López   2:25:49 3:56:41 9:52 80-M40M 0
432 2324 Cristina Márquez López F 2:25:48 3:56:41 9:52 41-M30F 0
433 2132 Meiga De Vries F 2:28:52 3:56:47 9:52 16-ELF 0
434 2181 Celso Fernandez Padron   2:42:47 3:57:28 9:54 145-M30M 0
435 2272 Maria Hernandez Guedes F 2:27:43 3:57:39 9:55 17-ELF 0
436 2507 Antonio Rodriguez Infante   2:28:56 3:58:18 9:56 81-M40M 0
437 2546 Luis Santana Falcón   2:19:44 3:58:48 9:57 51-ELM 0
438 2500 Jonatan Rodriguez Cabrera   2:23:31 3:58:49 9:57 52-ELM 0
439 2183 Genesis Fernandez Vega   2:23:30 3:58:51 9:58 53-ELM 0
440 2356 Naira Medina Alcaide F 2:28:36 3:59:43 10:00 42-M30F 0
441 2024 Raquel Almeida Padrón F 2:30:59 3:59:50 10:00 43-M30F 0
442 2232 Ruth Gonzalez F 2:30:58 3:59:51 10:00 44-M30F 0
443 2006 Aida Acosta Arencibia F 2:25:39 4:00:58 10:03 45-M30F 0
444 2094 Eduardo Cano Ramirez   2:28:33 4:01:11 10:03 146-M30M 0
445 2625 Fernando Verástegui   2:28:34 4:01:11 10:03 147-M30M HOMER DUFF TEAM
446 2091 Marc Campabadal Langmaak   2:26:59 4:01:14 10:03 82-M40M 0
447 2585 Lidia Suarez F 2:43:36 4:02:34 10:07 46-M30F 0
448 2285 Norberto Herrera Peña   2:16:39 4:02:53 10:08 83-M40M HOMER DUFF TEAM
449 2010 Amado Afonso Hanna   1:56:06 4:04:08 10:11 84-M40M 0
450 2179 Emilio Fernández Ibarlucea   2:32:58 4:04:15 10:11 148-M30M 0
451 2579 Dacil Sosa Guerra F 2:34:00 4:05:05 10:13 47-M30F 0
452 2322 Ruth Marquez Lopez F 2:29:23 4:05:33 10:14 48-M30F 0
453 2396 Luis Moreno Santana   2:29:24 4:05:34 10:14 149-M30M 0
454 2409 Francisco Navas Sánchez   2:27:48 4:05:35 10:14 9-Tc1M ADEPSI
455 2595 Cayetano Suárez Navarro   2:28:37 4:05:55 10:15 54-ELM 0
456 2301 Alfredo Leon Perez   2:37:36 4:06:50 10:17 85-M40M 0
457 2452 Ivan Perez Santana   2:28:38 4:07:22 10:19 55-ELM ELITE TRAINING
458 2247 Javier Gordillo Vera   2:16:40 4:07:26 10:19 150-M30M 0
459 2299 Maria Lechuga Luna F 2:28:37 4:07:32 10:19 24-M40F ELITE TRAINING
460 2413 Roberto Núñez   2:27:18 4:07:32 10:19 151-M30M ELITE TRAINING
461 2020 Juan Aleman Martinez   2:15:33 4:08:40 10:22 152-M30M 0
462 2492 Jose Rodriguez   2:23:59 4:09:09 10:23 18-V50M 0
463 2222 Tatiana Gasanova F 2:36:34 4:09:11 10:23 18-ELF 0
464 2423 Andres Olivera   2:21:16 4:09:36 10:24 86-M40M 0
465 2373 Marian Miranda Calderin F 2:37:36 4:09:51 10:25 25-M40F 0
466 2468 Miguel Ramirez Moran   2:47:49 4:11:04 10:28 87-M40M 0
467 2609 Brian Travman   2:40:53 4:11:47 10:30 56-ELM 0
468 2415 Anne O´ Donnell F 2:40:52 4:11:49 10:30 19-ELF 0
469 2075 Alberto Cabrera   2:22:29 4:11:56 10:30 88-M40M 0
470 2298 Naiara Larrea Ortiz F 2:44:35 4:11:56 10:30 49-M30F 0
471 2137 Javier Del Rio Luengas   2:44:30 4:11:57 10:30 57-ELM 0
472 2065 Gemma Bolaños Marrero F 2:34:08 4:13:08 10:33 26-M40F 0
473 2338 Alicia Martin Martinez F 2:34:35 4:16:03 10:41 27-M40F 0
474 2113 David Cervantes Chirino   2:43:45 4:16:34 10:42 153-M30M 0
475 2228 María Gómez Fernández F 2:43:42 4:16:35 10:42 4-V50F 0
476 2460 Elena Pulido Reyes F 2:33:06 4:16:41 10:42 50-M30F 0
477 2394 Octavio Moreno Fuentes   2:33:07 4:16:42 10:42 154-M30M 0
478 2203 Encarnación García Cabrera F 2:34:46 4:16:51 10:43 28-M40F 0
479 2592 Oneida Suárez Guerra F 2:30:39 4:17:07 10:43 20-ELF 0
480 2626 Juan Verdejo Fernandez   2:25:56 4:17:09 10:43 155-M30M 0
481 2602 Deborah Tejera Vega F 2:30:42 4:17:15 10:44 21-ELF 0
482 2562 Ruperto Santana Romero   2:35:04 4:17:37 10:44 156-M30M 0
483 2390 Antonia Morales Sosa F 2:42:20 4:18:53 10:48 51-M30F 0
484 2055 Elías Benitez González   2:34:02 4:19:48 10:50 19-V50M 0
485 2043 Octavio Báez Lebrero   2:35:25 4:20:33 10:52 89-M40M 0
486 2168 Alicia Estupiñan Verona F 2:39:12 4:22:28 10:57 22-ELF 0
487 2204 Celia Garcia Dominguez F 2:38:26 4:22:34 10:57 52-M30F 0
488 2279 Samuel Herrera Aragonés   1:26:18 4:22:52 10:58 58-ELM 0
489 2048 Marcelo Batista Alvarez   2:28:28 4:22:59 10:58 157-M30M 0
490 2432 Patricia Otero Cebey F 2:28:27 4:23:00 10:58 53-M30F 0
491 2488 Fabiola Robaina Rodriguez F 2:44:18 4:24:06 11:01 29-M40F 0
492 2195 Tania Garcia F 2:42:49 4:24:11 11:01 30-M40F 0
493 2367 Herlinda Mera Toledo F 2:44:12 4:24:49 11:02 54-M30F 0
494 2376 María Molina Mendoza F 2:45:58 4:24:52 11:03 23-ELF 0
495 2015 Carme Aguilo Mora F 2:47:55 4:25:28 11:04 55-M30F 0
496 2116 Ivan Cruz De La Peña   2:38:24 4:26:32 11:07 158-M30M 0
497 2085 Jose Cabrera Padrón   2:46:32 4:26:42 11:07 90-M40M IDUNA
498 2641 Regina Santana Alonso F 2:46:33 4:26:42 11:07 2-Tc1F IDUNA
499 2561 Alexis Santana Rodriguez   2:46:45 4:26:57 11:08 91-M40M 0
500 2224 Salvador Gil Clemente   2:46:46 4:26:58 11:08 20-V50M 0
501 2480 José Rexachs González   2:44:21 4:28:24 11:11 159-M30M 0
502 2233 Manuel Gonzalez Afonso   2:45:19 4:30:01 11:15 160-M30M 0
503 2378 Cristo Montañés González   2:48:25 4:30:20 11:16 92-M40M 0
504 2491 Beatriz Rodriguez F 2:38:45 4:30:29 11:17 24-ELF 0
505 2647 Reinaldo Sosa Gonzalez   2:57:38 4:30:45 11:17 161-M30M 0
506 2197 Alexis Garcia   2:36:40 4:32:24 11:21 162-M30M 0
507 2621 Manuel Vega Sánchez   2:42:39 4:32:39 11:22 163-M30M 0
508 2583 Maria Del Sosa Santana F 2:42:41 4:32:39 11:22 31-M40F 0
509 2141 Claudia Demetrio Verona F 2:52:38 4:35:31 11:29 5-V50F 0
510 2627 Pino Verona Martel F 2:51:56 4:35:31 11:29 6-V50F 0
511 2140 Luis Demetrio Benitez   2:52:41 4:35:31 11:29 21-V50M 0
512 2237 Rita Gonzalez Castellano F 3:02:05 4:37:06 11:33 25-ELF 0
513 2033 Marisa Andrada Borzollino F 2:45:50 4:40:41 11:42 32-M40F 0
514 2474 Marcelo Ramos Cabrera   2:45:51 4:40:46 11:42 93-M40M 0
515 2022 Nereida Almeia Santana F 2:52:04 4:41:01 11:43 3-Tc1F APROSU
516 2589 Sandra Suárez GonzÁlez F 2:52:03 4:41:05 11:43 4-Tc1F APROSU
517 2568 Maria Santos Fagundo F 2:54:36 4:41:40 11:45 7-V50F 0
518 2270 Maria Del Hernandez Gonzalez F 3:01:40 4:43:08 11:48 8-V50F 0
519 2236 Araceli Gonzalez Castellano F 2:55:24 4:43:37 11:49 56-M30F 0
520 2363 Lidia Medina Sosa F 2:55:24 4:43:37 11:49 57-M30F 0
521 2017 Maria Alcantara Gonzalez F 2:56:01 4:44:01 11:50 33-M40F 0
522 2321 Jorge Manzano   2:55:56 4:44:37 11:52 59-ELM 0
523 2436 Ana Parriego De Celis F 2:50:31 4:44:52 11:53 58-M30F 0
524 2590 Clara Suárez Guerra F 2:49:29 4:44:53 11:53 59-M30F 0
525 2175 Txaro Fernandez De Landa F 3:01:59 4:45:02 11:53 34-M40F 0
526 2435 Eva Padrón Toledo F 3:03:15 4:45:21 11:54 60-M30F 0
527 2129 Leonor De La Nuez Mateos F 3:05:51 4:50:51 12:08 35-M40F 0
528 2429 Ana Ortiz Andrés . F 3:03:35 4:51:30 12:09 36-M40F 0
529 2115 Maria Cruz F 3:03:36 4:51:30 12:09 37-M40F LF201XS
530 2329 Manuel Marrero Perandones   3:05:19 4:52:47 12:12 94-M40M 0
531 2332 Vanessa Martel Corujo F 3:05:02 4:52:47 12:12 61-M30F 0
532 2220 Carolina Garriga Mateo F 2:59:31 4:53:48 12:15 38-M40F 0
533 2011 Vanessa Afonso Rivero F 2:59:30 4:53:49 12:15 62-M30F 0
534 2243 Vanessa González Macías F 3:18:40 4:54:29 12:17 63-M30F C.D.ATLEFULCA-GRUPO GLOBAL
535 2016 Cristina álamo Suárez F 3:18:49 4:54:29 12:17 26-ELF 0
536 2337 Loreto Martin Martin F 2:22:00 4:59:18 12:29 3-MILF 0
537 2613 Lorena Valido F 3:15:34 5:04:28 12:42 64-M30F 0
538 2594 Jasmina Suárez Medina F 3:15:38 5:04:34 12:42 27-ELF 0
539 2131 Ana De Miguel Sánchez F 3:08:55 5:04:50 12:42 65-M30F 0
540 2096 Eva Cardenes Armas F 3:08:55 5:04:51 12:43 66-M30F 0
541 2333 Helena Martel Muñoz F 3:14:01 5:07:19 12:49 67-M30F 0
542 2251 María Guerra Rodriguez F 3:18:47 5:07:34 12:49 39-M40F TEAM LOYPE
543 2534 Angela Sánchez Alemán F 3:18:47 5:07:34 12:49 40-M40F TEAM LOYPE
544 2274 María Hernández Moreno F 3:18:48 5:07:34 12:49 41-M40F TEAM LOYPE
545 2638 Wiewiora Zbigniew   3:09:06 5:08:03 12:51 22-V50M 0
546 2104 Fátima Castellano Rodriguez F 3:08:56 5:11:17 12:59 9-V50F 0
547 2461 Jesus Querol   3:16:05 5:27:02 13:38 164-M30M 0
548 2208 Jose García González   3:21:20 5:27:25 13:39 5-Tc3M ONCE
549 2640 Andrés Pernías Chumillas   3:29:01 5:29:46 13:45 2-Tc2F LORCA
550 2290 Amelia Isa Martin F 3:32:37 5:31:10 13:48 42-M40F 0
551 2198 Felisa Garcia F 3:24:29 5:33:00 13:53 43-M40F 0
552 2422 Ana Olivera F 3:24:31 5:33:00 13:53 44-M40F 0
553 2431 Margarita Osorio Fernandez F 3:33:01 5:39:11 14:08 10-V50F 0
554 2596 Francisco Suárez Quintana   3:52:49 5:46:36 14:27 10-Tc1M APAELP
555 2424 Rosario Orge Garrido F 3:36:02 5:51:43 14:40 1-Tc3F ONCE
556 2277 Oliver Hernández Sheridan   3:36:03 5:51:44 14:40 6-Tc3M ONCE
557 2202 Marino García AntolÍn   3:33:33 6:04:52 15:13 7-Tc3M ONCE
558 2476 Nicolas Ramos Pulido   3:48:22 6:06:29 15:17 95-M40M 0
559 2165 Reyes Duran Cobo F 3:48:24 6:06:30 15:17 11-V50F 0
560 2259 Marta Gutierrez Galindo F 3:43:25 6:06:31 15:17 12-V50F 0
561 2581 Soledad Sosa Miranda F 3:51:15 6:12:31 15:32 13-V50F 0
562 2308 Alicia López Rodríguez F 3:51:26 6:12:32 15:32 14-V50F 0
563 2623 Roberto Velázquez Mendéz   3:48:35 6:13:08 15:33 8-Tc3M ONCE
564 2056 Carla Bermúdez León F 4:41:02 6:58:06 17:26 5-Tc1F APAELP
565 2154 Nereida Díaz Moreno F 5:49:26 8:57:05 22:23 6-Tc1F ADISNOR
566 2580 Veronica Sosa Martín F 5:56:53 8:57:05 22:23 7-Tc1F ADISNOR
567 2254 Enrique Guillén Santana   4:01:55 8:57:06 22:23 11-Tc1M ADISNOR