TransGranCanaria 2012

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sexo P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 T_Final mKm PtoCat Equipo
1 2 Sebastien Chaigneau   1:29:53 3:42:49 5:55:45 7:44:43 8:35:17 8:47:01 10:29:09 12:04:39 12:54:19 6:18 1-M40M THE NORTH FACE
2 6 Armando Teixeira   1:29:54 3:46:33 6:16:54 8:09:06 9:02:39 9:15:40 10:59:48 12:36:00 13:27:20 6:34 1-M30M SALOMON PORTUGAL-RUN.PT
3 346 John Tidd   1:40:00 4:07:09 6:46:21 8:52:45 9:51:49 10:06:20 11:56:18 13:39:41 14:31:50 7:06 2-M40M 0
4 9 Yeray Duran Lopez   1:34:22 4:09:47 6:58:22 8:58:43 9:58:37 10:10:41 12:01:20 13:46:20 14:40:57 7:10 2-M30M ARISTA-TUICOACH
5 12 Fernanda Maciel F 1:45:27 4:30:11 7:11:19 9:04:13 10:04:25 10:19:28 12:20:44 14:06:25 15:02:29 7:21 1-M30F THE NORTH FACE
6 80 Jordi Caba Salvó   1:37:00 4:19:08 7:11:44 9:12:48 10:11:52 10:25:43 12:28:01 14:18:50 15:10:12 7:24 3-M30M 0
7 286 Nef Samuel   1:36:01 4:07:05 7:00:01 8:59:00 9:56:59 10:09:43 12:15:11 14:19:37 15:17:02 7:28 4-M30M 0
8 269 Jorge Rivero Hernandez   1:52:52 4:51:26 7:51:13 10:00:18 11:00:36 11:14:45 13:11:51 14:55:50 15:47:45 7:43 5-M30M 0
9 127 Rafa Garcia Arenas   1:34:23 4:12:17 7:28:18 9:35:43 10:31:27 10:45:09 12:48:43 14:35:25 15:48:36 7:43 6-M30M 0
10 188 José León Medina   1:36:33 4:31:04 7:45:00 10:00:12 11:00:37 11:14:47 13:11:51 14:55:50 15:49:20 7:43 3-M40M ATLETICOD
11 103 Leonardo Diogo   1:32:42 4:03:23 6:53:17 9:04:16 10:11:22 10:30:49 13:06:28 15:40:42 16:58:56 8:17 4-M40M CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA
12 66 Jose Benito   1:42:42 4:48:17 7:53:26 10:13:03 11:16:20 11:29:09 13:41:02 15:58:43 17:01:40 8:19 7-M30M GAILURRAK TEAM
13 75 Scott Bradley   1:40:13 4:28:26 7:33:28 9:59:00 11:00:40 11:14:56 13:42:06 15:47:44 17:01:43 8:19 8-M30M 0
14 204 Desa Martial   1:42:31 4:25:35 7:17:50 9:35:54 10:44:36 11:03:34 13:25:05 15:47:44 17:01:46 8:19 5-M40M 0
15 21 Ahansal Mohamad   1:29:52 3:53:53 6:58:47 9:19:01 10:26:04 10:42:11 12:50:11 14:57:16 17:04:21 8:20 9-M30M 0
16 18 Esther Fernández González F 2:14:14 5:30:33 8:28:08 10:48:00 11:53:42 12:09:27 14:21:00 16:26:00 17:25:45 8:31 2-M30F 0
17 184 Mikel Leal   1:53:23 5:00:59 8:22:48 10:41:35 11:48:55 12:02:56 14:17:16 16:35:29 17:34:41 8:35 6-M40M 0
18 131 Jose Garcia Marrero   1:56:06 5:04:24   10:33:55 11:43:13 11:57:22 14:15:47 16:26:01 17:36:28 8:36 10-M30M CLUMONFIR
19 250 Luis Pereira   1:31:29 4:16:06 7:42:18 10:15:14 11:25:58 11:43:39 14:12:58 16:31:20 17:43:01 8:39 11-M30M CDCR DOS CTT/RUN:PT
20 78 Neil Bryant   1:53:41 4:46:38 7:57:42 10:17:22 11:32:54 11:54:46 14:25:03 16:43:47 17:43:15 8:39 12-M30M 0
21 202 Roberto Marrero Perez   2:02:43 5:23:53 8:34:48 10:47:10 11:53:52 12:08:14 14:40:21 16:42:49 17:45:05 8:40 13-M30M CLUMONFIR
22 289 Victor Sans   1:42:18 5:00:09   10:35:32 11:43:15 11:58:28 14:16:41 16:33:26 17:45:33 8:40 14-M30M 0
23 147 Iker Gonzalez Ule   2:09:17 5:42:02 8:50:33 11:05:40 12:12:54 12:27:50 14:46:32 16:43:30 17:45:46 8:40 15-M30M 0
24 124 Javier Galindo Villanueva   1:51:42 5:02:06 8:24:17 10:38:42 11:48:05 12:07:29 14:40:25 16:43:16 17:48:27 8:42 1-MILM CXM VALENCIA
25 210 Manenti Massimo   1:56:27 5:01:00   10:36:01 11:45:14 12:00:08 14:18:39 16:58:22 18:03:50 8:49 7-M40M 0
26 321 Juan Trujillo Roca   1:56:52 4:55:47 8:22:21 10:58:42 12:20:53 12:39:29 15:00:41 17:14:07 18:12:33 8:53 8-M40M ARISTA-TUICOACH
27 212 Slawomir Matras   2:00:36 5:09:23 8:18:28 10:32:07 11:39:54 11:57:04 14:28:15 17:01:24 18:17:35 8:56 16-M30M 0
28 14 Zimmermann Denise F 1:57:11 5:02:27 8:16:48 10:46:32 12:07:05 12:26:24 14:52:08 17:14:13 18:23:45 8:59 3-M30F SALOMON-SUUNTO
29 120 Juan Fernandez Hernandez   1:51:12 4:49:27 8:01:29 10:17:01 11:31:07 11:49:26 14:15:50 16:48:58 18:24:50 8:59 2-MILM 0
30 51 Jose Ares Del Valle   2:05:23 5:26:13 8:36:00 11:10:19 12:26:47 12:46:20 15:16:12 17:26:28 18:26:37 9:00 17-M30M 0
31 313 Ignacio Suñe   1:54:46 5:04:26 8:24:16 11:00:04 12:14:21 12:31:32 15:07:23 17:17:45 18:27:02 9:00 9-M40M 0
32 170 Txomin Isuntza Zelaia   2:03:25 5:15:27 8:26:32 10:49:07 12:00:40 12:20:37 14:55:10 17:14:40 18:31:24 9:03 10-M40M GAILURRAK TEAM
33 341 ángel Yuste Barranquero   1:51:14 5:12:10 8:35:18 11:04:12 12:18:06 12:36:27 15:11:42 17:27:29 18:34:46 9:04 1-V50M AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
34 325 Juan Valero Pablo   1:53:44 5:01:05 8:22:28 11:01:05 12:14:15 12:31:21 15:27:55 17:26:29 18:39:12 9:06 11-M40M CARNICAS SERRANO
35 315 Sergio Tejera Peña   1:41:56 4:43:51   10:41:47 11:58:59 12:17:33 14:52:27 17:27:20 18:48:36 9:11 3-MILM 0
36 260 Antoine Pottin   2:05:53 5:19:35 8:42:48 11:15:27 12:26:30 12:43:00 15:23:13 17:46:24 18:48:42 9:11 18-M30M 0
37 223 Fernando Montesinos Peñas   1:58:36 5:25:20 8:35:08 11:00:13 12:14:23 12:37:26 15:16:18 17:53:09 19:04:41 9:19 19-M30M 0
38 189 Jose Lobato Falcato   2:17:00 5:42:08 9:15:34 12:03:00 13:08:00 13:23:49 15:41:35 18:00:50 19:07:00 9:20 20-M30M 0
39 84 David Calleja Merino   2:21:56 6:06:01 9:24:07 11:47:27 12:52:48 13:08:25 15:23:54 17:53:07 19:08:15 9:21 1-ELM 0
40 122 Luis Freitas   1:50:31 4:52:31 8:07:26 10:43:07 11:55:52 12:15:27 14:56:04 17:48:22 19:08:56 9:21 12-M40M LF201XS
41 198 Eddi Manzatto   2:09:09 5:36:36 8:57:21 11:32:25 12:44:37 13:05:29 15:54:19 18:20:38 19:18:06 9:25 21-M30M 0
42 310 Sigron Stefan   1:59:19 5:23:54 8:42:06 10:58:46 12:11:44 12:28:40 14:55:15 17:26:48 19:19:51 9:26 2-V50M 0
43 140 Francisco Godoy Romero   2:06:51 5:40:53 9:17:48 12:06:32 13:19:02 13:40:03 16:04:05 18:22:28 19:22:06 9:27 22-M30M 0
44 233 Matt Neale   2:09:42 5:41:39 9:05:38 11:54:33 13:18:59 13:40:17 16:21:03 18:26:49 19:30:07 9:31 13-M40M 0
45 291 Bruno Santana Martínez   1:57:05 4:53:45   10:36:50 12:02:34 12:27:50 15:09:42 18:00:46 19:37:54 9:35 23-M30M HARÍA TRAIL TEAM
46 145 Julio Gonzalez Jimenez   2:10:44 5:33:12 8:58:38 12:06:04 13:27:47 13:47:03 16:21:01 18:28:00 19:40:13 9:36 3-V50M GAILURRAK TEAM
47 168 Alejandro Infante   2:23:19 5:58:36 9:16:38 11:49:48 13:06:44 13:26:11 16:11:27 18:31:07 19:44:20 9:38 4-V50M 0
48 242 Andreas Panthen   1:56:58 5:08:27 8:35:48 11:50:22 13:21:07 13:47:35 16:37:57 18:44:32 19:46:26 9:39 5-V50M 0
49 258 Lorenzo Piccardo   2:00:26 5:34:16 8:58:40 11:44:58 13:04:48 13:24:37 16:04:09 18:30:59 19:47:29 9:40 4-MILM 0
50 90 Mark Collinson   1:53:43 5:01:40 8:37:58 11:33:40 12:57:54 13:22:20 16:11:33 18:43:24 19:48:54 9:40 24-M30M 0
51 17 Laura Barrera Jaizme F 2:01:55 5:19:44 8:49:18 11:27:28 12:45:33 13:05:35 15:57:27 18:37:33 19:58:08 9:45 1-M40F ARISTA-TUICOACH
52 102 José Díaz Rodríguez   2:01:52 5:19:36 9:04:43 11:50:49 13:13:45 13:33:29 16:28:01 18:40:45 19:58:09 9:45 14-M40M ARISTA-TUICOACH
53 241 Javier Palomero   2:09:17 5:42:04 9:06:18 11:49:56 13:10:31 13:33:26 16:25:12 18:49:10 19:58:20 9:45 25-M30M 0
54 252 Juan Perez Escalante   2:09:19 5:42:06 9:06:18 11:49:53 13:10:35 13:33:31 16:25:13 18:49:09 19:58:20 9:45 26-M30M 0
55 334 Ignasi Vilà Nogueras   1:48:42 5:13:44 8:41:38 11:45:39 13:05:08 13:24:38 16:08:03 18:39:56 19:58:30 9:45 27-M30M 0
56 246 Pedro Peñate PeÑate   2:17:06 5:49:51 9:33:00 12:11:59 13:37:06 14:05:26 16:33:21 18:45:47 20:03:10 9:47 2-ELM 0
57 52 Raúl Argüelles Villanueva   1:55:44 5:32:12 8:57:18 11:46:20 13:06:41 13:24:41 16:26:19 18:47:17 20:06:46 9:49 28-M30M 0
58 288 Ramon Sanchez Segura   2:15:00 5:45:17 9:16:28 11:59:12 13:21:46 13:48:33 16:52:14 18:55:21 20:22:20 9:57 3-ELM 0
59 254 Marco Perry Bucher   2:03:55 5:32:02 9:07:16 11:44:05 13:08:07 13:28:12 16:28:41 19:06:59 20:27:43 9:59 15-M40M 0
60 208 Mario Martin-Romo Culebras   2:05:59 5:32:58 9:19:15 12:12:09 13:43:13 14:07:16 16:54:16 19:15:54 20:37:35 10:04 29-M30M 0
61 237 Juan Olaya Cuenca   1:57:40 5:14:13 8:38:03 11:05:37 12:14:12 12:30:53 15:32:28 18:50:16 20:37:49 10:04 16-M40M CXM VALENCIA
62 267 Kim Rasmussen   2:08:46 5:50:39 9:09:06 12:04:34 13:28:49 13:47:46 16:54:38 19:23:59 20:41:49 10:06 17-M40M 0
63 126 Jose García Abreu   2:18:58 5:59:53 9:54:48 12:49:05 14:12:10 14:31:16 17:01:09 19:31:18 20:43:05 10:07 18-M40M TRIAC
64 222 Jorge Montesdeoca Santana   2:13:21 5:55:53 9:55:29 12:53:03 14:16:11 14:34:35 17:13:52 19:31:18 20:43:09 10:07 19-M40M 0
65 39 Claire Akin-Smith F 1:50:45 4:51:24 8:27:34 11:00:08 12:15:40 12:37:06 15:36:59 18:30:35 20:45:50 10:08 4-M30F 0
66 301 José Simões   2:02:19 5:26:38 9:07:48 12:22:32 13:50:21 14:09:13 17:03:50 19:33:37 20:46:06 10:08 6-V50M 0
67 163 Wilid Hoballah Makki   1:57:27 5:22:47 9:09:56 12:15:09 13:50:10 14:08:46 17:05:26 19:36:59 20:48:59 10:10 20-M40M RUNGOSAY
68 158 Thomas Heissl   2:00:27 5:14:20 8:47:28 11:27:31 12:49:26 13:12:35 16:13:12 19:10:02 20:50:09 10:10 21-M40M NEVER COME BACK
69 53 Gregorio Armas Armas   1:49:50 5:18:58 9:01:28 11:45:49 13:09:11 13:31:58 16:32:00 19:23:00 21:05:28 10:18 30-M30M ARISTA-TUICOACH
70 143 Francisco González   1:51:17 5:28:34 8:56:18 11:25:22 12:46:39 13:13:10 16:06:26 19:16:43 21:05:28 10:18 7-V50M 0
71 328 Miguel Varona López   1:51:19 5:28:31 8:59:48 11:48:21 13:21:51 13:52:21 16:58:03 19:31:17 21:05:29 10:18 31-M30M 0
72 176 Rolf Kaufmann   2:16:19 5:59:25 9:26:18 12:31:40 14:04:38 14:25:40 17:04:32 19:39:41 21:08:33 10:19 22-M40M 0
73 169 Aitor Iraizoz   1:40:12 4:27:57 7:44:38 10:00:08 11:12:05 11:36:18 14:58:09 18:46:15 21:10:28 10:20 32-M30M 0
74 173 Mayen Jean-Sebastien   2:01:34 5:28:37 8:57:58 11:50:04 13:33:21 13:52:24 16:43:27 19:36:06 21:11:56 10:21 4-ELM COURANT D'AIR
75 330 Alberto Vega Morales   2:18:57 5:59:55 9:54:48 12:48:57 14:12:19 14:31:21 17:17:55 19:51:57 21:15:52 10:23 23-M40M 0
76 76 Jesús Bravo Benítez   2:06:34 6:34:18 10:23:03 13:11:40 14:33:43 14:53:56 17:31:11 19:59:39 21:19:20 10:24 33-M30M TRANGOWORLD
77 165 David Hornes   2:09:16 5:41:37 8:56:28 11:27:24 12:44:35 13:05:27 15:54:21 19:17:02 21:20:21 10:25 24-M40M 0
78 135 Julie Gardner F 2:06:59 5:39:41 9:21:23 12:20:55 13:49:30 14:10:45 17:13:42 20:09:31 21:37:57 10:34 1-V50F THE MIDGET GEMS
79 280 Miguel Roldán Marín   2:04:37 5:45:46 9:23:03 12:21:05 13:51:06 14:15:57 17:31:35 20:17:16 21:42:36 10:36 34-M30M 0
80 195 Juan Macias Ponce   2:04:42 5:45:46 9:23:16 12:21:00 13:51:10 14:15:55 17:31:36 20:17:15 21:42:36 10:36 35-M30M 0
81 318 Kristina Tille F 2:15:39 5:36:16 9:18:08 12:28:58 13:50:03 14:09:15 16:43:21 19:25:38 21:44:55 10:37 5-M30F 0
82 67 Felix Benz   1:59:55 5:37:37 9:36:08 12:58:10 14:24:44 14:46:46 17:33:31 20:15:47 21:45:32 10:37 8-V50M 0
83 47 Geyer Andreas   2:15:40 5:36:15 9:18:08 12:40:11 14:24:21 14:46:17 17:45:56 20:27:40 21:50:59 10:40 25-M40M 0
84 60 Richard Badia Pardo   2:11:15 5:45:20 9:35:28 12:45:50 14:13:07 14:35:51   20:27:19 22:05:08 10:47 36-M30M TRAGALEGUAS
85 138 Alessandro Gioachini   2:05:49 5:36:53 9:27:28 12:31:29 14:19:11 14:43:34 17:37:58 20:45:22 22:05:09 10:47 9-V50M 0
86 86 Rayco Castellano De León   1:56:54 4:55:47 9:11:04 13:33:14 15:17:11 15:41:06 18:42:58 20:59:38 22:05:39 10:47 5-ELM 0
87 243 Rafel Payeras Cifre   2:06:11 5:32:56 9:13:04 12:11:54 13:44:54 14:10:45 17:17:16 20:26:20 22:10:58 10:50 26-M40M 0
88 139 Luciano Godoy Peña   1:53:56 5:22:43 9:21:55 12:39:04 14:13:08 14:29:00 17:18:10 20:25:40 22:10:58 10:50 27-M40M 0
89 89 Francisco Clemente Lopez   1:53:53 5:19:34 8:51:03 11:56:24 13:33:23 13:55:45 17:21:39 20:26:19 22:10:58 10:50 37-M30M 0
90 157 Wouter Hamelinck   1:49:16 4:55:21 8:28:52 11:49:05 14:07:19 14:28:16 17:45:52 20:49:04 22:12:19 10:50 38-M30M TEAM RAIDLIGHT
91 305 Aram Sosa González   2:03:47 5:16:21 9:18:18 12:52:57 14:56:24 15:21:40 18:11:16 20:58:37 22:17:02 10:53 28-M40M 0
92 268 Jordi Recasens Garcia   2:17:51 6:15:58 10:08:08 13:12:57 14:45:58 15:11:29 18:11:18 20:58:39 22:17:03 10:53 39-M30M 0
93 112 Emilio Enriquez Rodriguez   2:24:15 6:30:04 10:13:38 13:22:48 14:48:59 15:10:56 18:00:42 20:56:32 22:20:42 10:54 29-M40M 0
94 218 Jorge Miguelez Prieto   2:24:20 6:30:09 10:13:38 13:22:57 14:49:07 15:11:00 18:03:14 20:56:37 22:20:42 10:54 40-M30M 0
95 299 Jose Serrano Mateos   2:11:26 5:47:35 9:39:28 12:50:41 14:21:51 14:43:37 17:33:51 20:56:04 22:27:57 10:58 5-MILM 0
96 307 Ramon Sosa Redondo   2:10:20 5:38:11 9:37:13 12:50:24 14:35:45 15:01:38 18:24:03 21:05:53 22:28:59 10:58 41-M30M TNF SPAIN
97 302 Hüttl Simone F 2:15:58 6:15:27 10:06:58 13:29:58 14:53:49 15:17:10 18:13:08 21:06:02 22:29:13 10:59 6-M30F 0
98 31 Jaume Abella Ferrer   2:02:51 5:29:56 9:16:26 12:22:39 13:53:39 14:15:57 17:54:02 21:07:15 22:34:47 11:01 42-M30M 0
99 99 Victor De Pedro Goiri   2:15:47 6:04:30 10:07:48 13:28:58 15:10:21 15:47:05 18:30:25 21:10:50 22:37:02 11:02 10-V50M 0
100 279 Fuchs Roland   2:18:28 5:59:44 9:47:28 12:58:04 14:22:08 14:43:42 18:14:22 21:10:51 22:37:03 11:02 30-M40M 0
101 62 Borja Basozabal Landaburu   2:12:03 6:14:42 10:35:13 13:26:17 14:54:10 15:15:37 18:28:27 21:19:05 22:39:12 11:03 43-M30M 0
102 63 Ibon Basozabal Landaburu   2:12:03 6:14:45 10:35:08 13:26:12 14:54:01 15:15:35 18:28:25 21:19:04 22:39:13 11:03 44-M30M 0
103 263 Juan Puchol Morales   2:15:04 5:36:20 9:11:15 12:05:24 13:34:32 13:58:57 17:22:35 20:43:14 22:43:04 11:05 6-MILM 0
104 226 Jose Moriano   2:03:27 6:00:39 9:42:48 12:46:53 14:17:28 14:46:08 17:54:31 21:05:59 22:43:18 11:05 31-M40M 0
105 171 Ioseba Izagirre   2:45:25 6:49:18 10:40:30 13:27:04 14:50:46 15:14:59 18:24:37 21:17:51 22:43:39 11:06 45-M30M 0
106 37 Sinforiano Aguilera Castro   2:04:35 6:20:27 10:47:18 14:14:16 15:40:10 16:09:57 19:41:11   22:44:00 11:06 32-M40M 0
107 273 Paulo Rodrigues   2:24:00 6:04:05 10:00:28 13:12:49 14:47:21 15:12:02 18:03:42 21:06:04 22:45:36 11:07 33-M40M 0
108 125 Sergio Garasa Mayayo   2:00:28 5:28:32 9:09:24 12:12:05 13:43:04 14:07:17 17:31:02 20:56:08 22:46:33 11:07 34-M40M 0
109 113 Mikel Estala Arizmendi   2:04:00 6:02:58 10:05:26 13:18:09 14:55:52 15:17:47 18:20:13 21:25:19 22:55:42 11:11 11-V50M 0
110 193 Jorge Lozano Molina   2:17:12 6:14:36 10:05:25 13:18:13 14:55:54 15:17:32 18:20:12 21:25:16 22:55:42 11:11 46-M30M EVASION TRAIL ALBACETE
111 272 Egidio Rodrigues   1:57:16 6:02:18 9:56:53 13:09:27 14:37:37 14:56:48 18:05:16 21:24:29 23:02:15 11:15 12-V50M CLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL
112 141 Nuno Gonçalves   1:54:32 6:02:19 9:56:53 13:09:36 14:37:42 14:56:57 18:05:16 21:24:29 23:02:15 11:15 35-M40M CLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL
113 217 Tiago Melo Martins   2:12:32 6:24:16 10:20:18 13:50:27 15:30:17 15:55:13 18:58:54 21:51:15 23:04:08 11:16 47-M30M 0
114 251 Javier Perera   2:21:09 6:09:13 9:54:58 13:04:24 14:44:12 15:03:19 18:30:26 21:32:12 23:09:14 11:18 48-M30M BICHILLORUNNER
115 150 Robert Gronau   2:07:10 5:59:49 9:50:28 12:59:05 14:22:34 14:43:43 17:55:48   23:10:00 11:18 36-M40M 0
116 213 Amalia Matthaiou F 2:16:51 6:04:39 9:43:28 12:30:29 14:08:58 14:39:17 18:24:55 21:34:05 23:10:58 11:19 2-M40F 0
117 94 Tereza Ctvrtnickova F 2:11:44 5:57:24 9:51:53 13:18:02 14:50:19 15:17:12 18:34:17 21:44:47 23:11:28 11:19 7-M30F KELTOI
118 106 Kosinska Dorota F 2:14:45 5:49:58 10:08:31 13:17:57 14:49:58 15:17:44 18:34:18 21:44:48 23:11:28 11:19 1-ELF 0
119 314 Neumann Tanja F 2:17:25 6:15:17 11:16:54 15:11:52 16:35:30 16:54:47 19:41:49 22:12:59 23:22:45 11:25 3-M40F 0
120 175 Francisco Junco Ezquerra   2:20:49 6:15:55 10:22:48 13:40:33 15:20:00 15:43:44 18:28:43 21:49:20 23:24:52 11:26 13-V50M 0
121 266 Juan Ramos Quintana   2:24:19 6:09:49 10:22:48 13:38:17 15:07:53 15:26:22 19:02:21 22:00:17 23:29:25 11:28 37-M40M 0
122 343 Miguel Zapata Sola   2:36:54 6:35:34 10:31:46 13:35:04 15:07:24 15:31:52 18:39:48 22:00:16 23:30:25 11:28 14-V50M 0
123 298 Juan Seijas López   2:19:09 6:08:48 10:07:18 13:17:50 14:56:14 15:23:33 18:34:36 22:00:20 23:33:57 11:30 7-MILM 0
124 96 Ruyman De Armas Armas   2:26:02 6:24:39 10:27:26 13:49:07 15:22:56 15:46:55 19:17:00 22:11:02 23:35:29 11:31 49-M30M 0
125 221 Gonzalo M.bravo De Laguna   2:26:00 6:24:43 10:27:23 13:49:12 15:22:51 15:46:53 19:17:02 22:10:59 23:35:38 11:31 50-M30M 0
126 259 Pedro Porta Martinez   2:31:16 6:33:09 10:31:41 13:45:17 15:11:40 15:32:38 19:00:02 22:02:55 23:36:48 11:32 51-M30M 0
127 177 Uwe Kiehn   2:17:44 6:11:07 10:07:08 13:34:41 15:15:41 15:46:20 18:59:37 22:11:49 23:42:37 11:34 38-M40M 0
128 282 Timm Rüdiger     6:11:03 10:07:03 13:33:55 15:15:55   19:00:48 22:12:09 23:44:23 11:35 39-M40M 0
129 215 Alberto Megido Castellano   2:16:41 6:00:47 9:44:18 12:46:12 14:18:29 14:44:53 18:20:17 21:44:46 23:45:57 11:36 40-M40M 0
130 216 Luis Megido Castellano   2:17:34 6:00:58 10:04:06 12:59:01 14:46:08 15:06:32 18:20:33 21:47:41 23:45:57 11:36 52-M30M 0
131 261 Florencio Prieto   2:08:00 5:44:50 10:04:06 13:28:27 15:06:55 15:29:05 18:46:13 22:17:55 23:49:07 11:38 15-V50M 0
132 255 Pedro Pestana Alves   2:01:14 6:16:09 10:08:18 12:49:49 15:00:29 15:30:05 18:35:15 22:03:40 23:50:42 11:38 6-ELM CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA
133 300 Hannah Shields F 2:20:46 6:16:12 10:16:22 13:29:07 15:00:40 15:27:35 18:50:44 22:17:56 23:52:26 11:39 4-M40F 0
134 91 Sadia Cordón Moh F 2:27:18 6:43:19 11:06:58 14:18:22 15:57:39 16:29:27 19:56:59 22:33:59 23:55:27 11:41 1-MILF 0
135 105 F. Dominguez Hernandez   2:05:44 6:02:37 9:55:31 13:25:24 15:07:40 15:38:05 18:48:49 22:00:48 23:56:47 11:41 41-M40M CHINAMADA RUNNING
136 161 Manuel Hernandez Viñoly   2:13:48 5:59:45 9:50:12 12:58:54 15:08:31 15:37:43 18:57:48 22:24:30 23:57:06 11:41 16-V50M LANZARUNNING PLAYA HONDA
137 292 Jeronimo Santana Perez   2:20:33 6:37:04 10:43:27 14:35:50 16:27:50 16:51:16 19:51:25 22:42:15 23:58:55 11:42 42-M40M BICHILLORUNNER
138 74 Paolo Bolzan   2:18:22 6:20:04 10:29:18 13:52:47 15:33:10 15:57:25 19:04:09 22:20:51 24:01:06 11:43 43-M40M SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO
139 214 Martin Medina Noda   2:05:52 6:57:11 11:30:18 14:24:39 16:02:15 16:26:00 19:12:12 22:36:02 24:03:53 11:45 53-M30M LANZARUNNING PLAYA HONDA
140 344 Salvador Zaragoza Jimenez   2:19:10 6:23:31 10:30:46 13:50:49 15:29:44 16:03:50 19:14:29 22:36:04 24:03:53 11:45 17-V50M 0
141 306 Calixto Sosa Pacheco   2:18:45 6:31:42 10:20:33 13:21:26 14:57:50 15:27:40 19:08:54 22:24:00 24:22:15 11:54 54-M30M 0
142 57 Célia Azenha F 2:34:19 6:32:08 10:29:03 13:50:05 15:30:08 15:55:09 19:19:09 22:42:13 24:29:27 11:57 5-M40F 0
143 248 Sergio Perdigao   2:02:58 7:05:43 11:28:30 14:24:55 15:58:28 16:21:49 19:36:12 22:51:19 24:29:44 11:57 44-M40M 0
144 100 Pedro Díaz Aranda   2:25:52 6:30:41 10:30:44 14:24:46 16:22:23 16:48:37 19:50:05 22:55:16 24:35:01 12:00 18-V50M 0
145 209 Roldano Marzorati   2:08:30 5:48:01 9:47:18 13:22:33 15:20:56 15:54:05 19:10:38 23:03:56 24:43:15 12:04 19-V50M 0
146 311 Simone Stegmaier F 2:30:24 6:35:24 10:45:06 14:09:02 15:47:11 16:13:43 19:31:40 23:03:44 24:43:50 12:04 6-M40F 0
147 317 Eller Thomas   2:16:19 6:25:46 10:30:12 14:10:46 15:56:16 16:21:47 19:50:56 23:19:28 24:51:16 12:08 20-V50M 0
148 179 Achim Knacksterdt   2:07:08 5:39:28 9:44:18 13:10:26 14:50:40 15:18:06 19:01:20 22:56:18 25:05:12 12:15 45-M40M 0
149 182 Jukka Kukkonen   2:17:14 6:09:56 10:18:08 13:45:06 15:17:37 15:43:38 19:23:16 23:02:09 25:06:43 12:15 21-V50M 0
150 187 Nathan Lehman   2:06:25 6:26:30 10:27:48 13:38:33 15:08:11 15:34:16 19:27:21 23:02:11 25:07:07 12:16 8-MILM 0
151 186 Dreama Lehman F 2:16:40 6:26:32 10:27:53 13:38:43 15:08:08 15:34:41 19:27:25 23:02:40 25:07:08 12:16 8-M30F 0
152 149 Sebastiano Grizon   2:12:27 5:58:19 9:52:28 13:53:06 15:41:38 16:09:52 19:56:52 23:20:35 25:10:17 12:17 46-M40M 0
153 323 Niklas Tyni   2:24:50 6:28:58 10:59:58 14:45:28 16:07:55 16:33:27 19:50:06 23:18:24 25:10:18 12:17 47-M40M 0
154 44 Mar Alsina Llurba F 2:17:08 6:10:57 10:25:18 13:58:44 15:49:50 16:13:31 19:48:19 23:30:56 25:10:54 12:17 9-M30F 0
155 219 Alfred Miralles Cortiella   2:40:32 6:57:12 11:31:42 14:57:31 16:31:34 16:54:00 20:13:11 23:26:30 25:15:07 12:19 22-V50M 0
156 262 Carlos Pucharcós   2:40:31 6:57:05 11:31:42 14:57:20 16:31:36 16:53:57 20:13:10 23:26:32 25:15:08 12:19 48-M40M 0
157 65 Jazmina Benítez López F 2:27:22 6:28:42 11:05:00 14:37:55 16:30:01 16:54:51 20:31:12 23:46:56 25:19:38 12:22 2-ELF ARISTA 40
158 290 Ismael Santana Jimenez   2:27:23 6:28:43 11:04:58 14:38:03 16:30:26 16:54:51 20:31:13 23:46:27 25:19:40 12:22 49-M40M ARISTA 40
159 247 Fermin Peñate Suárez   2:27:24 6:28:40 11:05:08 14:35:11 16:28:40 16:52:33 20:31:10 23:45:50 25:19:46 12:22 50-M40M ARISTA 40
160 287 Nelson Sánchez Pérez   2:22:55 6:43:16 11:06:58 14:18:33 15:57:38 16:29:27 20:05:59 23:42:18 25:26:54 12:25 55-M30M 0
161 59 Joan Bach Codina   2:21:03 6:34:51 11:11:06 14:15:57 15:59:06 16:27:22 20:05:55 23:29:58 25:29:44 12:27 51-M40M BIERGE SUCARRA-TRAILS
162 337 Markus Weißberg   2:17:48 6:20:32 10:20:23 13:39:24 15:15:52 15:49:18 19:48:20 23:33:09 25:30:57 12:27 52-M40M 0
163 45 Carlos Andrada   2:03:40 6:00:13 10:24:33 14:04:24 15:51:53 16:22:44 20:13:32 23:52:35 25:32:02 12:28 56-M30M 0
164 42 Francisco Alamo Valiente   2:17:11 6:30:57 10:54:37 14:36:18 16:24:34 16:54:25 20:17:10 23:51:07 25:43:36 12:33 57-M30M 0
165 40 Chedey Alamo   2:16:41 6:30:56 10:54:37 14:36:32 16:24:39 16:54:24 20:17:05 23:51:09 25:44:17 12:34 9-MILM ANVACAN
166 320 Schellens Tom   2:07:23 5:45:49 10:25:28 14:06:04 15:56:57 16:29:18 19:57:20 23:58:15 25:50:31 12:37 10-MILM 0
167 81 Francisco Caballero Candela   2:12:48 6:20:30 10:32:38 14:13:19 15:57:33 16:26:02 20:41:50 24:42:47 25:53:41 12:38 53-M40M 0
168 128 Armando Garcia Del Rio   2:27:37 6:39:08 11:07:53 14:24:33 16:03:36 16:29:32 20:05:39 24:04:52 25:56:08 12:39 58-M30M 0
169 264 Antonio Quesada Ruiz   2:23:24 6:30:37 11:04:38 14:18:42 15:55:42 16:21:02 20:09:43 24:03:20 25:56:09 12:40 23-V50M 0
170 172 José Izquierdo Sánchez   2:23:20 6:30:37 11:05:08 14:20:10 15:58:27 16:26:21 20:08:30 24:03:25 25:56:09 12:40 24-V50M 0
171 144 Eolo Gonzalez Garcia   2:05:34 6:04:34 11:05:48 14:24:50 16:07:09 16:33:25 20:07:08 24:06:54 25:56:14 12:40 25-V50M 0
172 339 Jordi Xaus Rafí   2:38:31 7:14:50 11:47:56 15:05:41 16:39:08 17:03:44 20:54:53 24:39:29 26:25:24 12:54 26-V50M 0
173 92 Carles Costa Creus   2:22:25 6:31:27 11:01:48 14:26:18 16:05:52 16:33:47 20:20:50 24:34:32 26:33:30 12:58 59-M30M 0
174 49 Núria Arbós Colomé F 2:22:27 6:31:29 11:01:48 14:26:21 16:05:55 16:33:49 20:20:52 24:34:35 26:33:31 12:58 7-M40F 0
175 82 Juan Cabrera Chocho   2:16:14 6:27:34 11:11:25 14:07:54 15:55:12 16:29:23 20:25:18 24:15:44 26:35:29 12:59 60-M30M 0
176 284 Hans-Günter Sadowski   2:28:04 7:04:08 11:17:48 14:49:46 16:39:44 17:09:36 20:53:51 24:49:56 26:40:32 13:01 27-V50M 0
177 332 Jens Vieler   2:32:45 6:56:50 11:45:14 15:31:51 17:19:20 17:47:37 21:32:22 25:15:57 26:57:28 13:09 54-M40M JULIA VIELER
178 333 Julia Vieler F 2:32:42 6:56:52 11:44:26 15:31:53 17:19:45 17:47:39 21:32:24 25:15:56 26:57:29 13:09 8-M40F 0
179 203 Christian Marti     7:06:20 11:18:36 15:09:14 16:46:10 17:15:28 21:15:16   26:57:29 13:09 28-V50M 0
180 36 Miguel Aguiar Rodríguez   2:23:38 6:59:53 11:28:03 15:18:33 17:03:13 17:31:43 21:30:21 25:14:06 27:17:16 13:19 55-M40M MIRMIDONES
181 119 Julio Felipe Sánchez   2:23:41 6:59:54 11:28:03 15:18:41 17:03:11 17:31:44 21:30:20 25:14:09 27:17:16 13:19 56-M40M MIRMIDONES
182 206 Gonzalo Martínez   2:20:36 6:37:18 11:29:28 15:20:19 17:11:34 17:38:12 21:30:28 25:14:14 27:17:42 13:19 29-V50M BICHILLORUNNER
183 134 Mari García Santana F 2:33:24 6:34:02 10:47:00 14:23:20 16:06:10 16:33:07 21:00:15 25:09:58 27:18:34 13:20 10-M30F 0
184 41 Juan álamo Peralta   2:33:23 6:34:03 10:46:58 14:23:43 16:06:15 16:33:10 21:00:14 25:10:00 27:18:35 13:20 57-M40M 0
185 93 Rubén Crespo Guerra   2:28:07 6:50:28 11:33:31 15:57:48 17:31:11 18:00:30 21:48:36 25:28:32 27:21:16 13:21 61-M30M 0
186 48 Fermin Aranburu Gonzalez   2:33:38 6:58:31 10:50:13 14:43:25 16:41:57 17:08:33 20:31:27 25:10:30 27:26:47 13:24 30-V50M 0
187 304 álvaro Soriano Clariana   2:13:00 6:23:59 10:28:51 14:11:52 16:05:17 16:39:52 20:30:30 25:10:31 27:26:47 13:24 62-M30M 0
188 200 Jose Marques De Freitas   2:18:21 6:55:41 11:34:21 15:27:11 17:34:40 18:00:37 22:03:26 26:29:51 28:00:36 13:40 7-ELM CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA
189 35 Jan Aggerholm   2:09:13 6:07:48 10:27:28 15:25:27 17:19:51 17:46:08 22:25:30 26:29:25 28:04:05 13:42 31-V50M 0
190 69 J. Berndt   2:24:04 6:42:31 11:36:48 15:59:21 17:51:50 18:21:03 22:25:29 26:28:40 28:11:55 13:46 58-M40M 0
191 77 Alison Brind F 2:28:10 7:03:13 11:35:01 15:29:08 17:23:26 17:55:38 22:25:37 26:38:09 28:49:44 14:04 2-V50F THE MIDGET GEMS
192 110 Gerd Eden   2:22:12 6:34:46 11:19:08 15:41:38 17:37:37 18:25:14 22:25:39 26:38:14 28:49:48 14:04 32-V50M 0
193 55 Josu Arteche Bilbao   2:33:40 7:13:28 12:08:12 15:46:55 17:31:08 18:00:34 22:18:19 26:30:54 28:50:08 14:04 59-M40M 0
194 312 Ismael Suarez Alvarez   3:04:23 7:43:24 12:06:32 15:41:04 17:38:53 18:08:38 22:18:17 26:29:13 28:50:40 14:05 63-M30M 0
195 180 Andreas Knop   3:04:06 7:42:29 12:23:59 16:24:47 18:11:48 18:41:30 23:13:53 27:19:06 29:11:01 14:15 33-V50M 0
196 294 Claudia Schelhorn F 3:04:08 7:42:38 12:23:59 16:24:50 18:11:44 18:41:30 23:13:55 27:19:09 29:11:02 14:15 9-M40F 0
197 327 Miguel Valle Prieto   2:37:47 7:13:36 11:48:51 15:59:01 17:53:07 18:21:28 22:44:19 12:36:53 29:16:45 14:17 11-MILM GEAS/G.CIVIL
198 97 Eduardo De La Guardia Santana   2:37:46 7:13:37 11:48:51 15:59:07 17:53:17 18:21:31 22:44:24 27:04:44 29:16:48 14:17 12-MILM 0
199 319 Stefano Toffoli   2:27:34 6:38:56 11:02:59 14:56:18 16:50:49 17:26:35 21:47:59 27:05:59 29:20:33 14:19 60-M40M SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO
200 46 Frei André   2:49:21 7:38:57 12:17:58 16:16:19 18:00:45 18:29:30 22:59:38 27:25:42 29:23:10 14:20 61-M40M 0
201 34 Hassan Adel   2:32:11 7:18:17 12:12:45 16:04:42 18:07:57 18:37:36 23:20:40 27:04:48 29:29:05 14:23 34-V50M 0
202 109 Josep Dulcet Genaro   2:53:26 7:57:25 12:55:48 16:42:36 18:32:52 19:05:28 23:21:28 27:04:37 29:36:38 14:27 35-V50M 0
203 194 Roque Lucas Sánchez   2:56:26 8:04:07 12:58:18 16:51:33 18:37:09 19:05:47 23:21:30 27:04:36 29:36:38 14:27 36-V50M 0
204 228 Julián Muñoz De La Nava Naharro   2:53:25 7:57:28 12:55:51 16:43:27 18:33:40 19:05:43 23:21:31 27:04:57 29:36:39 14:27 64-M30M 0
205 324 Eduardo Uribe   2:33:25 8:06:08 12:55:53 16:21:12 18:08:30 18:37:24 23:47:15 28:12:12 29:56:52 14:37 62-M40M 0
206 50 Manuel Arechavaleta Hernández   2:30:35 7:19:03 12:17:31 16:54:03 18:52:59 19:26:27 24:27:48 28:09:23 30:07:01 14:42 63-M40M CHINAMADA RUNNING
207 118 Silvia Fajardo González F 2:30:34 7:19:04 12:17:31 16:54:09 18:52:56 19:26:28 24:27:33 28:09:26 30:07:01 14:42 10-M40F CHINAMADA RUNNING
208 224 Fernando Mora Navarro   2:15:12 6:51:17 12:28:43 16:54:13 18:56:51 19:28:48 24:27:46 28:09:25 30:07:01 14:42 65-M30M CHINAMADA RUNNING
209 229 Marek Musial   2:35:26 7:21:11 12:32:02 17:10:22 19:06:25 19:40:44 24:27:49 28:09:35 30:07:02 14:42 37-V50M 0
210 70 Stefano Bertuol   2:28:56 7:23:08 12:33:49 16:48:51 18:42:43 19:15:41   28:12:16 30:07:11 14:42 38-V50M SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO
211 199 Francisco Marañon Bolivar   3:05:10 7:45:49 12:57:48 16:32:31 18:18:12 18:48:39 23:20:33 28:03:28 30:12:32 14:45 13-MILM 0
212 205 Rosa Martin Suarez F 3:05:13 7:46:38 12:57:48 16:32:35 18:18:18 18:48:01 23:20:29 28:03:25 30:12:33 14:45 3-V50F 0
213 133 Javier Garcia Rivera   2:57:44 7:31:37 13:04:35 17:14:48 19:07:25 19:41:29 24:45:48   30:42:56 14:59 64-M40M 0
214 87 Juan Castillero Gonzalez   3:07:47   12:59:03 17:14:53 19:07:29 19:41:39 24:45:45   30:52:39 15:04 39-V50M 0