The North Face TransGranCanaria 2013

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sexo P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 T_Final mKm PtoCat Equipo
1 1 Chaigneau Sebastien   2:11:06 3:10:37 6:18:42 9:29:54 11:18:44 13:04:35 14:05:53 7:07 1-M40M TNF
2 184 Oier Ibarbia   2:19:26 3:22:23 6:34:40 10:06:25 11:58:14 13:40:43 14:30:53 7:20 1-M30M  
3 6 Yeray Durán   2:11:06 3:13:45 6:56:23 10:28:17 12:27:37 14:17:44 15:03:24 7:36 2-M30M ARISTA PRO TEAM
4 2 Zigor Iturrieta Ruiz   2:15:14 3:20:22 7:04:20 10:30:50 12:25:07 14:13:57 15:04:28 7:36 3-M30M  
5 10 Santiago Obaya Fernandez   2:08:28 3:13:44 6:56:24 10:28:15 12:25:08 14:14:03 15:04:28 7:36 2-M40M TEAM RACE LAND
6 4 John Tidd   2:25:19 3:32:04 7:09:06 10:59:38 12:45:43 14:29:52 15:23:34 7:46 1-M50M  
7 95 Leonardo Diogo   2:19:44 3:28:56 7:08:05 10:30:49 12:27:47 14:20:29 15:25:17 7:47 3-M40M CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL
8 82 Cointre Sello Cyril   2:08:45 3:11:42 6:46:38 10:37:23 12:40:49 14:41:14 15:41:06 7:55 4-M30M Hoka and MaXi-race
9 343 Nef Samuel   2:19:23 3:28:39 7:11:43 11:04:09 12:59:45 14:48:37 15:47:04 7:58 1-MILM  
10 28 Juan Angulo Barreiros   2:20:58 3:27:46 7:04:21 10:47:28 12:50:34 14:50:37 15:52:56 8:01 2-M50M Arista
11 361 António Rodriguez Silva   2:23:15 3:30:07 7:15:28 11:16:55 13:20:06 15:09:28 16:06:17 8:08 5-M30M Nelpedatleta
12 334 Carles Rossell Falco   2:19:50 3:32:09 7:25:54 11:14:50 13:14:05 15:08:49 16:17:32 8:13 6-M30M TEAM RACE LAND
13 359 Adrien Seguret   2:20:08 3:39:49 0:00:00 11:06:18 13:05:23 15:08:50 16:17:32 8:13 7-M30M TEAM RACE LAND
14 410 Thomas Wagner   2:19:37 3:27:48 7:20:24 11:11:55 13:20:30 15:26:45 16:35:12 8:22 8-M30M Salomon Trailrunning Team Ger
15 284 José Pereira   2:21:22 3:30:44 7:11:54 11:08:01 13:12:00 15:32:01 16:36:30 8:23 4-M40M Desnivel Positivo
16 216 Le Saux Christophe   2:08:30 3:17:11 7:11:41 11:04:12 12:59:53 14:48:38 16:47:04 8:28 5-M40M  
17 222 Jose León Medina   2:27:18 3:47:13 8:00:52 12:11:03 14:17:31 16:10:07 17:02:33 8:36 6-M40M  
18 75 Joao Colaco   2:33:58 3:51:21 7:46:56 11:51:16 14:04:45 16:06:02 17:07:23 8:38 9-M30M NEL - Pédatleta
19 57 Javier Blanco Fink   2:30:11 3:45:50 7:56:40 12:01:56 14:16:07 16:13:40 17:15:27 8:42 10-M30M  
20 17 Nerea Martinez Urruzola F 2:38:12 3:55:45 8:02:41 12:10:59 14:17:41 16:18:45 17:16:23 8:43 1-M40F  
21 14 Esther Fernández GonzÁlez F 2:46:26 4:08:26 8:11:12 12:14:32 14:23:53 16:32:14 17:33:39 8:52 1-M30F ARISTA PRO TEAM
22 233 Allan Lyngholm   2:37:34 3:50:34 8:02:56 11:59:58 0:00:00 16:21:49 17:34:01 8:52 1-ELM  
23 52 Jose Benito   2:27:07 3:44:47 8:00:43 12:02:54 14:25:24 16:46:20 17:53:33 9:02 11-M30M Desafio Julito 2013
24 267 Jose Munuera Cruz   2:42:57 4:08:30 8:36:42 12:55:37 15:08:55 16:57:21 17:58:10 9:04 2-MILM STUDIO54
25 218 Mikel Leal Irastorza   2:30:19 3:47:46 7:50:37 11:52:45 13:58:22 15:57:25 18:02:05 9:06 7-M40M ERLAITZ
26 29 Egoitz Aragon Larruzea   2:44:58 4:07:38 8:18:38 12:28:13 14:56:12 17:01:20 18:05:41 9:08 2-ELM  
27 130 Ivan Galvan Siverio   2:37:14 4:00:55 8:11:22 12:17:12 14:59:57 17:08:10 18:08:57 9:09 3-MILM  
28 90 Jose Delgado Perdomo   2:42:54 4:08:37 8:36:43 12:55:38 15:07:58 17:07:23 18:10:43 9:10 4-MILM  
29 244 Roberto Marrero Perez   2:49:19 4:15:29 8:27:57 12:55:38 15:18:00 17:13:53 18:14:20 9:12 12-M30M CLUMONFIR
30 360 Daniel Shrimpton   2:32:30 3:51:30 8:07:30 12:29:29 14:50:48 17:04:53 18:21:01 9:16 8-M40M  
31 328 Nauzet Rodriguez Morales   2:48:58 4:19:27 8:35:36 13:00:20 15:25:07 17:24:47 18:22:59 9:17 13-M30M  
32 323 Alberto Rodriguez Castro   2:43:19 4:04:44 8:08:48 12:35:54 15:00:26 17:21:57 18:33:11 9:22 9-M40M ARISTA PRO TEAM
33 230 Moses Lovstad   2:57:33 4:23:54 8:50:42 13:22:12 15:34:23 17:35:11 18:35:21 9:23 14-M30M Team Inov-8
34 207 Thure Kjaer   2:43:45 4:03:55 8:20:56 12:32:32 15:00:01 17:19:17 18:39:57 9:25 15-M30M  
35 115 José Fernández CÁceres   2:32:40 3:52:45 8:34:26 12:48:32 15:20:11 17:49:35 18:48:11 9:29 10-M40M  
36 23 Javier Acin Escuer   2:44:30 4:03:34 8:17:38 12:30:20 15:16:31 18:02:11 18:52:52 9:32 16-M30M  
37 160 Jaime Guillen Leal   2:38:23 4:01:22 8:34:22 13:15:15 15:48:17 17:51:25 18:52:52 9:32 11-M40M  
38 139 José García Marrero   2:59:57 4:33:30 8:59:54 13:14:34 15:32:55 17:42:50 18:53:40 9:32 17-M30M CLUMONFIR
39 379 Ratia Sylvain   2:50:57 4:29:09 9:08:05 13:36:24 15:55:33 17:57:39 18:54:59 9:33 18-M30M  
40 289 Marco Perry   2:48:02 4:13:59 8:39:34 13:12:46 15:49:12 17:58:26 19:04:37 9:38 12-M40M C.M. LA FAIXA
41 310 Charlie Ramsdale F 2:39:57 4:02:29 8:25:48 12:58:48 0:00:00 17:58:52 19:07:02 9:39 2-M30F  
42 371 Stefan Sigron   2:53:42 4:26:54 8:51:58 13:08:09 15:38:52 17:51:08 19:07:46 9:39 3-M50M alpinrunner.ch
43 397 Juan Trujillo Roca   2:57:41 4:25:56 8:54:13 13:14:54 15:49:09 18:05:59 19:12:29 9:41 13-M40M  
44 72 Rayco Castellano De León   3:07:22 4:33:41 8:58:57 13:26:12 15:52:15 18:06:43 19:12:30 9:41 3-ELM ARISTA PRO TEAM
45 193 Achard Jacky   2:36:44 4:00:58 8:16:12 12:58:12 15:41:25 18:02:40 19:15:51 9:43 19-M30M  
46 223 Kenneth Letterle   2:52:50 4:21:39 8:41:49 13:30:34 15:56:11 18:11:20 19:16:43 9:44 20-M30M  
47 13 Zimmermann Denise F 2:53:52 4:20:43 8:50:57 13:16:34 15:51:56 18:25:31 19:20:55 9:46 3-M30F Salomon-Suunto
48 85 Danny Switzynck   2:46:52 4:14:25 8:46:42 13:44:00 16:07:28 18:20:43 19:25:18 9:48 14-M40M  
49 114 Alberto Fernández   2:48:31 4:18:21 8:52:22 13:28:08 16:07:09 18:22:44 19:25:39 9:48 15-M40M  
50 146 Blumrich Gerald   2:51:19 4:17:37 8:38:07 13:20:27 15:57:59 18:23:47 19:32:34 9:52 4-M50M  
51 22 Antonio Abuin Fernandez   2:37:16 4:02:35 8:24:26 13:03:07 15:44:01 18:21:07 19:37:23 9:54 21-M30M RUNNERS GALLAECIA
52 370 Martin Starek   2:38:39 4:01:49 8:30:43 12:58:51 15:30:12 18:25:21 19:43:02 9:57 22-M30M  
53 341 Josep Salicrú Muntaner   2:57:31 4:26:01 8:51:53 13:27:42 16:08:26 18:30:17 19:44:19 9:58 23-M30M  
54 364 Gerard Soler Segú   2:57:28 4:26:00 8:51:22 13:26:36 16:08:27 18:29:55 19:44:19 9:58 4-ELM  
55 288 Albert Perez Valero   2:57:30 4:26:00 8:51:38 13:26:37 16:08:25 18:30:20 19:44:19 9:58 24-M30M  
56 242 Javier Marina Gomez   2:57:34 4:26:04 8:51:25 13:26:37 16:08:27 18:30:22 19:44:19 9:58 25-M30M  
57 140 Cesar Garcia Molina   2:56:52 4:29:10 9:13:23 14:16:34 16:46:18 18:50:25 19:48:07 9:59 16-M40M  
58 269 Matt Neale   3:18:34 4:49:30 9:35:49 14:02:07 16:31:43 18:36:56 19:49:14 10:00 17-M40M  
59 308 Antonio Ramos Frances   3:21:08 4:58:49 9:43:58 14:03:34 16:28:51 18:40:39 19:49:41 10:00 18-M40M ARISTA
60 309 Juan Ramos Quintana   3:03:13 4:44:39 9:26:11 14:07:51 16:40:47 18:47:33 19:50:44 10:01 19-M40M  
61 24 Xari Adrian Caro F 3:01:28 4:29:25 8:55:03 13:43:57 16:15:43 18:38:47 19:54:53 10:03 4-M30F  
62 18 Eduardo Marrero Betancort   3:08:30 4:50:18 9:42:41 13:54:00 16:33:50 18:49:24 19:56:50 10:04 26-M30M  
63 209 Emilio Kulot   3:09:52 4:47:12 9:08:25 13:45:41 16:16:17 18:39:50 19:56:52 10:04 20-M40M  
64 231 Alfredo Lozano   3:01:02 4:32:03 9:17:27 14:18:51 16:52:09 19:03:27 19:59:13 10:05 21-M40M  
65 100 Kris Duffy   3:07:52 4:34:56 9:08:26 13:42:39 16:15:47 18:48:31 20:00:15 10:06 27-M30M Hungry Runners
66 226 Manuel Quelhas Lima   2:45:09 4:18:01 8:38:19 13:24:52 16:05:37 18:48:02 20:03:46 10:07 28-M30M  
67 260 Alberto Megido Castellano   3:01:56 4:34:05 9:11:39 13:58:58 16:47:24 18:56:53 20:05:25 10:08 22-M40M  
68 393 Juan Toraño Diaz   2:50:55 4:19:07 9:05:18 13:38:11 16:28:58 18:53:41 20:07:39 10:09 5-M50M  
69 338 Jorge Sabugo Sousa   3:02:53 4:27:22 8:55:14 13:42:25 16:24:47 18:51:10 20:08:59 10:10 5-MILM  
70 373 Agnoli Stéphane   2:31:08 3:49:37 8:20:45 12:58:16 15:29:44 17:55:08 20:15:46 10:13 29-M30M MaXi-race.org
71 342 Pablo Samper Dotto   3:00:27 4:32:02 9:08:32 14:13:32 17:01:14 19:06:30 20:16:19 10:14 30-M30M  
72 169 Uli Heim   2:53:30 4:29:28 9:13:10 14:17:36 16:52:10 19:10:44 20:23:34 10:17 6-M50M  
73 45 Jose Baño Guerrero   2:57:35 4:29:25 9:11:29 14:10:31 16:58:09 19:16:49 20:26:45 10:19 31-M30M endurance tri-sport
74 176 Roman Hernandez Rodriguez   3:03:29 4:43:02 9:14:03 13:57:22 16:39:01 19:13:21 20:33:12 10:22 32-M30M  
75 128 Djanina Freytag F 3:03:21 4:44:35 9:25:13 14:20:05 17:15:54 19:23:45 20:35:54 10:24 2-M40F AURUN STORE TEAM
76 71 Benet Carreras   3:16:12 4:52:15 9:46:51 14:49:16 17:24:37 19:22:58 20:35:56 10:24 23-M40M  
77 220 Dreama Lehman F 3:07:42 4:43:04 9:25:10 14:20:42 17:15:56 19:28:11 20:36:38 10:24 5-M30F  
78 232 Marcos Luis Gonzalez   3:29:01 5:14:21 9:59:59 14:47:04 17:25:49 19:41:21 20:49:52 10:31 33-M30M  
79 336 Fernando Ruiz Rivero   3:19:41 4:55:59 9:30:46 14:23:28 17:03:32 19:28:59 20:51:58 10:32 24-M40M  
80 280 Jesse Palmer   3:18:35 4:49:33 9:35:48 14:21:25 17:05:21 19:39:13 20:58:46 10:35 7-M50M  
81 255 Jose Mateos Garcia   3:11:34 4:44:43 9:30:56 14:12:02 16:52:07 19:35:22 21:02:38 10:37 5-ELM  
82 376 Martin Suarez Cabrera   2:30:25 3:48:22 9:50:03 14:50:49 17:53:34 19:58:12 21:04:07 10:38 25-M40M TOPARRIBA OUTDOOR
83 404 Alberto Vega Morales   2:56:56 4:26:14 9:05:41 13:57:20 16:36:38 18:56:57 21:08:45 10:40 26-M40M BICHILLORUNNER
84 221 Sergio Leiva Dominguez   2:56:39 4:30:52 9:33:24 14:24:30 16:52:10 19:40:52 21:10:21 10:41 34-M30M  
85 172 Caduff Herbert   2:53:42 4:23:59 9:00:35 14:04:19 16:48:53 19:31:43 21:11:58 10:42 8-M50M  
86 77 Mark Collinson   2:56:19 4:30:07 9:19:19 14:48:22 17:32:01 20:07:30 21:18:29 10:45 35-M30M  
87 285 Daniel Perez Alonso   3:13:53 4:53:21 9:45:53 14:22:17 17:24:56 20:00:41 21:21:11 10:46 36-M30M ATLEFULCA
88 78 Jose Colomar Ribas   3:09:59 4:51:29 9:41:23 14:31:48 17:23:09 20:05:43 21:26:35 10:49 37-M30M  
89 154 Ivan Gonzalez Ramos   2:44:21 4:29:11 9:36:40 14:32:17 17:23:11 20:06:07 21:26:35 10:49 38-M30M  
90 44 Boris Baer   3:15:03 4:51:30 9:37:46 14:32:09 17:23:09 20:06:07 21:26:36 10:49 39-M30M  
91 189 Fernando Izquierdo Crisostomo   3:27:32 5:19:27 10:25:46 15:05:33 17:56:32 20:20:25 21:31:36 10:52 40-M30M BOMBEROS LA LAGUNA
92 224 Ruben Lezcano Rivero   2:53:48 4:26:29 9:20:59 14:31:48 17:23:06 20:05:34 21:36:06 10:54 27-M40M LOYPE
93 159 Salvador Guillem Borras   3:28:17 5:16:28 9:59:21 14:58:39 17:44:37 20:33:51 21:48:42 11:00 6-MILM  
94 43 Enrique Badia Izquierdo   3:06:22 4:42:06 9:20:16 14:32:17 17:30:46 20:21:36 21:49:09 11:00 41-M30M  
95 126 Guey FrédÉric   3:06:57 4:44:43 9:38:46 15:30:59 18:14:02 20:35:12 21:49:36 11:01 28-M40M  
96 318 Gorka Rípodas Pérez   2:54:27 4:25:18 9:13:08 14:12:49 17:34:22 20:14:52 21:54:36 11:03 42-M30M  
97 106 Iñigo Esparza   2:54:26 4:25:19 9:14:02 14:12:49 17:34:22 20:14:51 21:54:36 11:03 43-M30M txurregi intersport irabia
98 303 Aleksander Pyzio   2:45:22 4:14:17 8:48:18 13:56:39 17:13:42 20:05:15 21:55:22 11:04 44-M30M  
99 108 Scolas Etienne   3:23:52 4:57:47 10:13:13 15:09:04 17:45:20 20:40:13 21:55:57 11:04 45-M30M  
100 107 Santiago Esteller Arín   3:17:54 4:53:34 9:56:11 15:15:58 18:00:25 20:43:01 21:57:27 11:05 9-M50M  
101 16 Marta Prat Llorens F   5:12:12 10:09:43 15:10:04 17:56:36 20:43:35 22:04:28 11:08 6-M30F  
102 348 Jonatan Santana Henriquez   3:25:10 5:12:11 10:12:16 15:11:03 18:07:33 20:43:32 22:04:30 11:08 46-M30M ALUMINIOS CARPHIAL
103 56 Iñigo Biteri   3:14:06 4:54:31 10:12:55 15:10:07 18:05:32 20:44:13 22:09:17 11:11 47-M30M  
104 30 Fermin Aramburu Gonzalez   3:12:39 4:47:25 9:51:47 15:01:14 18:06:35 20:48:56 22:09:18 11:11 10-M50M KULUM SPORT-DESAFIO JULITO 2013
105 241 Jaime Marin Otero   2:59:30 4:35:14 9:39:22 14:51:08 17:52:32 20:46:06 22:11:11 11:12 48-M30M  
106 227 Manuel Lobelle Fernández   3:10:32 4:45:45 9:38:30 14:51:13 17:52:34 20:46:10 22:11:11 11:12 49-M30M RUNGOSAY
107 133 Sergio Garasa Mayayo   3:15:02 4:51:49 9:43:04 14:51:33 17:52:31 20:46:09 22:11:11 11:12 29-M40M  
108 49 Yulia Baykova F 3:00:34 4:32:27 9:35:38 14:42:46 17:46:47 20:43:09 22:11:39 11:12 7-M30F A.S.D. Trail-Running Italia
109 178 Manuel Hernandez Viñoly   3:21:47 5:06:51 10:20:35 15:37:02 18:27:01 21:07:31 22:26:11 11:19 11-M50M lanzarunning playa honda
110 158 Francisco Guerra Martin   3:32:43 5:16:26 9:59:19 14:58:12 17:44:36 20:33:56 22:29:54 11:21 30-M40M CABRA TRAIL
111 259 Ruben Medina Paz   3:34:45 5:16:27 9:59:20 14:58:10 17:44:35 20:33:59 22:29:54 11:21 50-M30M cabra trail
112 387 Thomas Thomas Andersen   3:11:43 4:47:37 9:43:14 14:47:39 18:03:55 21:13:38 22:33:01 11:23 31-M40M  
113 256 Ryoji Matsui   3:08:50 4:46:50 9:52:34 15:09:56 18:11:20 21:08:55 22:33:37 11:23 6-ELM  
114 372 Ryckelynck Stéphane   3:03:34 4:42:49 9:54:26 15:50:33 18:21:24 21:13:41 22:36:18 11:24 51-M30M RAIDLIGHT / LES VIEUX BAROUDEURS
115 191 Mario Izquierdo Lawlor   3:30:01 5:18:16 10:21:32 15:36:45 18:35:59 21:23:54 22:46:17 11:29 32-M40M  
116 400 Iban Uribetxebarria   3:12:36 4:56:50 10:25:10 15:40:25 18:37:41 21:15:23 22:49:56 11:31 52-M30M Zaldai mendi taldea
117 322 José Rodrigues Carmona Morgado   3:33:15 5:21:29 10:00:27 14:57:20 18:03:52 21:21:02 22:50:27 11:31 12-M50M  
118 175 Jose Hernandez Ojeda   3:28:59 5:20:37 10:21:41 15:30:54 18:40:11 21:35:02 23:01:35 11:37 7-MILM  
119 254 Eligio Mateo Jimenez   3:12:21 4:52:34 10:11:18 15:20:09 18:25:26 21:20:52 23:03:02 11:38 33-M40M  
120 177 Francisco Hernandez Sanchez   2:53:32 4:33:20 9:48:15 15:03:58 18:14:00 21:24:50 23:03:03 11:38 34-M40M  
121 190 Guzman Izquierdo Gomez   2:45:01 4:15:26 9:09:53 14:40:18 18:13:59 21:39:24 23:11:59 11:42 53-M30M  
122 123 David Fopiani Bernal   2:45:01 4:15:25 9:09:45 14:40:10 18:13:59 21:39:24 23:11:59 11:42 8-MILM  
123 94 Luis Díaz Torres   2:59:36 4:43:24 10:17:04   18:57:49 21:49:15 23:18:18 11:45 13-M50M BICHILLORUNNER
124 63 Jesús Bravo Benítez   3:25:21 5:03:23 10:25:06 15:46:14 18:45:07 21:49:27 23:18:24 11:45 35-M40M  
125 153 Julio Gonzalez Jiménez   3:08:24 4:47:54 10:07:15 15:57:04 19:00:16 22:01:35 23:18:37 11:46 14-M50M KULUM SPORT-DESAFIO JULITO 2013
126 415 Denis Wischniewski   2:51:15 4:26:05 9:44:16 15:23:26 18:31:10 21:43:45 23:21:45 11:47 36-M40M  
127 398 Adrian Tucker     5:06:23 10:29:51 16:01:52 19:00:29 22:01:29 23:22:44 11:48 15-M50M  
128 38 Gregorio Ascacíbar Soriano   3:26:00 5:08:09 10:16:09 15:44:14 18:52:28 22:01:26 23:30:50 11:52 1-VetM  
129 317 Jose Riegas Fernandez   2:49:32 4:26:03 9:49:51 15:54:12 18:41:15 21:49:30 23:33:10 11:53 54-M30M  
130 93 Vicente Díaz DÍaz   3:16:39 5:07:55 10:26:51 15:48:40 19:10:05 22:22:53 23:48:13 12:01 55-M30M  
131 251 Juanma Martínez Pinto   3:17:34 5:07:54 10:26:51 15:48:40 19:10:05 22:22:55 23:48:14 12:01 37-M40M  
132 206 Harriet Kjaer F 3:34:48 5:19:50 10:51:18 16:21:49 19:41:17 22:31:36 23:48:20 12:01 8-M30F  
133 73 Emilio Castello Sanchez   3:30:43 5:30:49 10:46:57 16:22:19 19:14:04 22:29:50 23:49:30 12:01 56-M30M Cabratrail
134 315 Francisco Ribas Ribas   3:21:53 5:09:31 10:20:56 15:48:59 19:06:57 22:20:02 23:52:48 12:03 57-M30M  
135 70 Jose Cardona Ribas   3:21:54 5:13:33 10:20:57 15:49:00 19:06:57 22:20:02 23:52:48 12:03 38-M40M  
136 54 Unai Berriozabal   3:12:36 4:47:26 9:54:57 15:15:31 18:46:08 22:04:40 23:54:27 12:04 58-M30M KULUM SPORT-DESAFIO JULITO 2013
137 396 Francisco Trujillo Andersen   3:18:40 4:56:26 10:45:03 16:39:32 19:47:17 22:35:18 23:54:36 12:04 16-M50M  
138 81 Alberto Curieses Arcos   3:25:56 5:20:32 10:44:54 16:36:32 19:36:52 22:35:17 23:54:41 12:04 39-M40M  
139 362 Daniel Skog   3:12:40 4:52:24 10:03:42 15:46:12 19:03:16 22:23:58 23:56:18 12:05 59-M30M  
140 48 Tanausú Barreto Delgado   3:23:04 5:28:54 10:59:15 16:06:02 19:37:05 22:39:38 24:00:38 12:07 60-M30M HARIA TRAIL TEAM
141 381 Judit Szabo F 3:26:59 5:03:16 9:57:27 15:18:45 18:36:16 22:05:52 24:02:26 12:08 9-M30F  
142 157 Rafael Guerra Cerpa   3:21:37 5:00:17 10:11:05 15:44:55 19:18:35 22:43:00 24:07:12 12:10 61-M30M  
143 205 Csaba Kerekes   3:23:52 5:08:43 10:24:29 15:54:05 19:16:59 22:17:57 24:09:56 12:11 62-M30M  
144 40 Ben Atkin   3:21:55 5:17:57 10:42:22 16:19:41 19:22:02 22:35:52 24:14:35 12:14 63-M30M  
145 293 Jochen Pfannenstill   3:20:03 5:09:03 10:35:41 15:42:07 19:02:08 22:39:33 24:14:37 12:14 64-M30M Sport Pemsel
146 271 Victor Nonato Perez   3:18:12 5:14:57 10:44:43 16:11:01 19:32:58 22:39:48 24:18:59 12:16 40-M40M  
147 174 Emilio Hernandez Dominguez   3:18:14 5:14:55 10:43:54 16:37:14 19:36:46 22:40:06 24:20:07 12:17 65-M30M  
148 275 Gruffaz Olivier   3:04:58 4:45:44 9:46:53 15:29:45 19:06:16 22:36:26 24:20:54 12:17 41-M40M  
149 79 Gruffaz Corinne F 3:04:59 4:45:44 9:46:42 15:29:46 19:06:17 22:36:29 24:20:54 12:17 3-M40F  
150 335 Jens Royen   3:19:54 5:08:56 10:21:15 15:50:13 19:42:00 22:49:07 24:30:12 12:22 42-M40M  
151 408 Antonio Villar Cantalejo   3:31:19 5:19:49 10:54:44 16:31:13 19:47:51 22:51:12 24:31:56 12:23 43-M40M  
152 262 Jesus Milan Pajuelo   3:31:14 5:19:46 10:54:48 16:31:11 19:47:44 22:50:48 24:31:57 12:23 66-M30M  
153 292 Teresa Petersen Wendelboe F 3:46:26 5:36:19 11:22:40 16:58:48 19:55:55 22:47:00 24:32:51 12:23 10-M30F  
154 83 Lambert Cyrille   3:34:58 5:29:57 10:42:23 16:06:52 19:46:39 22:45:38 24:33:01 12:23 67-M30M CAPTRAIL
155 235 Magali Deixonne F 3:44:53 5:41:23 11:09:18 16:43:54 19:55:57 22:45:39 24:33:02 12:23 11-M30F CAPTRAIL
156 202 Jouko Kaarteenaho   3:30:57 5:14:50 10:14:07 15:45:34 19:25:26 22:49:29 24:33:24 12:23 44-M40M  
157 204 Rolf Kaufmann   3:28:49 5:07:24 10:11:07 15:39:45 19:13:09 22:47:01 24:36:48 12:25 17-M50M  
158 60 Federico Boada Lodos   3:28:32 5:21:17 11:08:35 16:35:26 19:55:48 23:08:56 24:43:25 12:28 68-M30M  
159 200 Nielsen JØrgen Steen   3:32:58 5:22:50 10:54:59 16:38:22 19:50:19 23:11:01 24:46:30 12:30 45-M40M Plys og venner
160 391 Paco Tirado Fernández   3:24:13 5:11:53 10:35:03 16:09:59 19:34:28 23:05:16 24:46:35 12:30 18-M50M  
161 87 Jaime De La Portilla   3:38:33 5:25:05 10:34:52 16:11:23 19:46:41 23:05:18 24:50:14 12:32 46-M40M  
162 121 Michael Firmstone   3:10:02 4:49:06 10:16:44 15:59:34 19:27:52 22:57:10 24:51:08 12:32 69-M30M  
163 382 Juan Tarrat Alcalde   3:09:47 4:54:18 10:34:04 16:10:01 19:46:56 23:17:02 24:57:18 12:35 47-M40M  
164 151 Eolo Gonzalez Garcia   3:15:10 5:15:05 10:08:09 15:24:41 19:08:19 23:25:39 25:02:41 12:38 19-M50M  
165 66 Ana Bustamante Vélez F 3:28:20 5:21:37 10:48:00 16:34:10 20:04:21 23:26:51 25:04:25 12:39 4-M40F  
166 297 Tomas Pilsborg   3:19:57 5:09:00 10:36:27 16:28:43 20:00:04 23:27:20 25:17:03 12:45 48-M40M  
167 27 Schneider Andreas   3:21:18 5:05:17 10:43:44 16:49:39 19:52:20 23:26:56 25:18:27 12:46 20-M50M  
168 290 Pedro Pestana Alves   2:58:40 4:39:58 10:30:52 16:38:00 19:43:51 23:00:16 25:19:42 12:47 70-M30M  
169 104 Thomas Eller   3:39:44 5:26:38 11:14:51 17:15:42 20:29:01 23:57:45 25:25:22 12:49 21-M50M  
170 181 Magnus Hjelmér   3:53:58 5:43:54 11:26:12 17:23:11 20:29:21 23:57:46 25:25:22 12:49 71-M30M  
171 122 Frank Fischer   3:10:03 4:54:50 10:34:55 16:43:51 20:36:03 24:01:05 25:32:27 12:53 49-M40M  
172 240 Ivano Marelli   3:20:57 5:18:24 10:23:31 16:19:43 20:21:57 23:52:50 25:36:08 12:55 22-M50M  
173 192 José Izquierdo Sánchez   3:15:08 5:03:28 10:39:10 17:16:31 20:30:36 24:21:35 25:41:24 12:58 23-M50M  
174 311 Claus Rasmussen   3:14:30 4:50:34 10:21:02 15:50:14 19:42:02 23:35:16 25:44:21 12:59 72-M30M  
175 265 Francisco Morano Medina   3:22:27 5:19:37 10:55:49 16:36:29 19:48:22 23:26:17 25:49:21 13:02 73-M30M  
176 229 Francisco López Rodríguez   3:16:13 5:09:12 10:48:10 16:55:07 19:50:53 23:24:19 25:51:36 13:03 24-M50M  
177 132 Diego Gálvez Romero   3:00:52 4:30:08 9:07:36 14:26:03 18:26:39 23:05:04 26:00:55 13:07 50-M40M  
178 156 Robert Gronau   3:25:14 5:20:47 11:14:54 16:49:45 19:39:15 23:23:59 26:02:30 13:08 51-M40M Crossfit Cologne
179 55 Carlos Berto Llopis   3:02:02 4:33:16 9:39:33 15:24:27 19:10:24 23:24:40 26:02:31 13:08 74-M30M  
180 120 Miren Fernandez Villa F 3:41:36 5:40:08 11:13:06 16:52:50 20:47:22 24:08:24 26:03:10 13:09 5-M40F  
181 141 Jorge Garcia Perez   3:43:29 5:36:21 11:17:59 17:34:11 20:52:27 24:08:17 26:03:59 13:09 75-M30M  
182 331 Marzorati Roldano   3:16:14 4:53:10 10:23:51 16:30:22 20:12:22 23:54:04 26:11:54 13:13 25-M50M  
183 250 Mariano Martinez Figueira   3:03:32 4:33:17 9:39:34 15:20:05 19:11:19 23:24:33 26:14:19 13:14 9-MILM  
184 37 Josep Artigas   3:29:58 5:20:03 11:04:58 17:05:11 20:48:18 24:31:36 26:29:49 13:22 26-M50M Tallaferro
185 298 Laura Poch F 3:30:00 5:20:02 11:04:59 17:05:09 20:48:17 24:31:47 26:29:50 13:22 6-M40F Tallaferro
186 69 Marc Campal Carles   3:29:59 5:18:59 11:04:58 17:05:09 20:48:20 24:31:30 26:29:50 13:22 76-M30M  
187 148 Federico Gilardi   3:29:33 5:24:59 11:10:35 17:22:57 20:59:01 24:39:10 26:41:56 13:28 77-M30M  
188 367 Christophe Soulier   3:23:10 5:21:03 11:06:02 17:12:57 20:59:04 24:39:10 26:41:57 13:28 52-M40M  
189 59 Eduardo Boada Lodos   3:32:12 5:21:16 11:24:25 17:31:27 20:45:21 24:47:31 26:55:17 13:35 78-M30M  
190 180 Sztarkman Herve   3:23:14 5:18:15 11:06:04 17:29:18 20:59:11 24:37:46 26:57:37 13:36 53-M40M crazy trailers
191 215 Lavidalle Laurent   3:23:06 5:18:17 11:06:01 17:08:24 20:59:03 24:38:44 26:57:39 13:36 54-M40M  
192 109 Haddad Fabien   3:23:12 5:21:02 11:06:01 17:29:19 20:59:54 24:43:15 26:57:41 13:36 55-M40M crazy trailers
193 208 Zelko Krajcar   3:28:39 5:13:53 10:47:10 16:45:13 20:35:02 24:40:07 26:59:21 13:37 56-M40M  
194 88 Victor De Pedro Goiri   3:34:32 5:41:42 11:41:31 17:36:26 21:27:53 25:38:56 27:07:14 13:41 2-VetM BICHILLORUNNER
195 155 Juan Griñan Garrigos   3:17:23 5:27:33 12:15:32 18:42:24 22:46:15 26:07:28 27:25:29 13:50 79-M30M  
196 234 Miguel Madrid Lopez   3:25:52 5:28:14 12:15:28 18:42:23 22:46:13 26:07:00 27:25:29 13:50 57-M40M  
197 325 Baudilio Rodriguez Hernandez   3:33:19 5:26:09 10:50:20 16:37:16 20:45:28 25:03:39 27:27:13 13:51 58-M40M  
198 64 Eduardo. Brent   3:19:17 5:06:19 11:13:10 17:12:11 21:02:57 25:10:21 27:27:44 13:51 7-ELM  
199 65 Charles Brent Laforet   3:19:16 5:06:18 11:13:07 17:12:07 21:02:55 25:10:05 27:27:44 13:51 8-ELM  
200 185 LÖhne Ingolf   3:15:57 5:12:31 11:17:10 17:47:11 21:38:27 25:34:18 27:31:11 13:53 59-M40M  
201 147 Andreas Geyer   3:20:41 5:13:18 10:47:23 16:55:49 20:51:07 25:32:58 27:34:19 13:55 60-M40M  
202 390 Kristina Tille F 3:20:40 5:13:17 10:45:18 17:08:15 20:51:07 25:32:58 27:34:19 13:55 12-M30F  
203 312 Miguel Redondo Salas   3:27:17 5:13:20 11:06:02 17:20:46 21:45:53 25:39:42 27:36:51 13:56 80-M30M  
204 243 Angel Marquez   3:30:02 5:19:52 11:00:11 17:23:10 21:45:54 25:40:46 27:36:51 13:56 27-M50M  
205 167 Lang He   3:14:48 5:05:12 10:25:49 16:15:05 20:30:43 24:54:58 27:37:08 13:56 9-ELM  
206 228 Jose Lopez Merinero   4:10:09 6:19:02 12:08:29 18:14:55 22:06:08 25:48:02 27:37:10 13:56 10-MILM  
207 385 Juan Tejera Santana   3:17:32 5:03:23 11:07:24 17:48:13 21:46:02 25:40:44 27:37:34 13:56 81-M30M  
208 116 Yolanda Fernandez Del Campo F 3:23:35 5:06:42 10:22:14 16:41:16 20:47:36 25:07:55 27:42:03 13:58 13-M30F  
209 416 José Yánez Herrera   3:29:53 5:26:11 10:59:56 16:48:21 20:51:12 25:11:46 27:45:15 14:00 61-M40M  
210 129 Rubén Fueyo Mesa   3:23:54 5:18:48 11:33:58 17:23:15 21:34:53 25:39:05 27:45:20 14:00 82-M30M  
211 249 Josè MartÌnez Antuña   3:23:53 5:18:47 11:33:57 17:23:33 21:34:55 25:38:54 27:45:20 14:00 62-M40M  
212 365 Lutterotti Sonia F 3:44:08 5:41:16 11:24:01 17:53:51 21:57:57 26:06:02 27:49:41 14:02 1-M50F  
213 179 Henning Herrig   3:24:23 5:24:28 11:08:45 16:38:03 20:36:05 25:05:10 27:51:10 14:03 83-M30M  
214 339 Hans-Günter Sadowski   3:24:22 5:24:26 11:08:47 16:57:43 20:36:02 25:05:08 27:51:10 14:03 28-M50M  
215 67 Aventino Cabrera Quitana   3:25:49 5:18:09 11:11:07 17:56:06 21:46:35 25:55:30 27:53:07 14:04 63-M40M  
216 150 Juan Gonzalez Dieppa   3:38:20 5:49:33 12:08:51 18:24:57 22:15:05 26:05:39 27:54:42 14:05 29-M50M  
217 304 Joan Querol Olcina   3:32:14 5:20:33 11:16:10 17:54:26 21:54:29 26:02:48 28:04:16 14:10 64-M40M  
218 287 Samuel Perez Ramon   3:35:00 5:40:20 11:58:37 18:50:22 22:34:10 26:05:48 28:04:27 14:10 11-MILM Cabra Trail
219 263 Fernando Molina Gonzalez   3:30:45 5:21:21 11:08:21 17:51:07 21:54:31 26:01:54 28:04:34 14:10 84-M30M BOMBEROS LA LAGUNA
220 84 Ramlot Damien   3:47:47 5:41:10 11:46:30 18:12:27 22:07:36 25:56:50 28:06:22 14:11 85-M30M  
221 39 Ruben Atienza Fdez   3:27:29 5:24:15 11:03:31 17:20:09 21:45:51 26:05:35 28:13:35 14:14 86-M30M CARNICERIA OCEJÓN-SIGÜENZA
222 327 Jaime Rodriguez Marco   3:27:28 5:24:18 11:03:32 17:20:10 21:33:39 26:05:36 28:13:41 14:14 87-M30M CARNICERIA OCEJÓN-SIGÜENZA
223 351 Roberto Sanz Lázaro   3:27:28 5:24:17 11:03:30 17:20:16 21:45:50 26:05:44 28:13:41 14:14 88-M30M CARNICERIA OCEJON- SIGÜENZA
224 273 Emilio Ojeda Hernández   3:43:21 5:41:43 12:06:18 18:18:03 22:50:09 26:53:50 28:17:38 14:16 89-M30M  
225 125 Oliver Franz   3:36:11 5:32:26 11:44:47 18:15:58 22:22:11 26:14:28 28:24:35 14:20 65-M40M  
226 32 Juan Arencibia Deniz   3:21:57 5:20:36 11:40:29 18:18:19 22:09:48 26:36:39 28:25:40 14:20 66-M40M  
227 326 Isidro Rodriguez Jimenez   3:33:44 5:41:40 11:22:42 18:07:03 22:11:59 26:41:06 28:26:13 14:21 30-M50M ATLEFULCA
228 399 Niklas Tyni   3:33:45 5:29:28 11:32:55 18:14:06 22:29:03 27:01:38 28:27:34 14:21 67-M40M  
229 61 Rudy Bormans   3:45:04 5:36:37 11:41:34 18:25:52 22:42:06 26:34:41 28:27:36 14:21 90-M30M  
230 258 Jason Mcdonald   3:34:54 5:33:03 11:36:17 18:25:08 22:42:13 26:34:40 28:27:36 14:21 68-M40M  
231 86 Rahier David   3:47:54 5:52:43 12:13:16 18:49:42 22:49:30 26:39:15 28:39:12 14:27 69-M40M Coureurs Célestes
232 406 Eva Vidal Madrid F 4:17:38 6:27:52 12:43:53 18:59:49 23:12:14 26:51:49 28:40:25 14:28 7-M40F  
233 278 Anders Overgaard   3:38:23 5:50:42 12:04:11 18:17:45 22:22:45 26:00:10 28:43:53 14:30 10-ELM Kickrunners.dk
234 386 Giroux Thierry   3:21:34 5:15:04 12:05:11 18:25:17 22:29:40 26:52:18 28:51:33 14:33 70-M40M  
235 98 Jakob Dirksen   3:34:51 5:28:37 11:25:12 17:45:09 22:22:17 26:40:12 28:53:40 14:35 71-M40M Plys og venner
236 214 Rene Larsen   3:34:39 5:28:33 11:25:13 17:43:58 22:22:24 26:41:35 28:53:40 14:35 91-M30M Plys og venner
237 405 Peter Veistrup   3:34:35 5:28:32 11:25:13 17:44:25 22:22:21 26:40:51 28:53:41 14:35 31-M50M Plys og venner
238 101 Thomas Dupont   3:19:55 5:09:02 10:36:21 17:45:11 22:22:46 26:41:45 28:53:41 14:35 92-M30M  
239 291 Morten Petersen   3:34:51 5:28:35 11:25:14 17:45:12 22:22:34 26:41:01 28:53:42 14:35 72-M40M Plys og venner
240 145 Kristiyan Georgiev     6:00:35 12:06:21 18:35:11 22:29:43 26:52:14 28:57:48 14:37 11-ELM  
241 51 Jazmina Benítez López F 3:51:38 5:53:54 12:23:43 18:53:32 23:10:03 27:06:24 28:58:24 14:37 14-M30F ARISTA 40
242 283 Fermín Peñate Suárez   3:51:37 5:53:55 12:23:23 18:50:55 23:09:50 27:05:48 28:58:25 14:37 73-M40M ARISTA 40
243 349 Ismael Santana Jimenez   3:51:39 5:53:58 12:23:42 18:53:42 23:10:02 27:06:32 28:58:30 14:37 74-M40M ARISTA 40
244 305 Daniel Quintana Santana   4:04:04 6:06:14 12:34:39 19:10:59 23:10:04 27:06:23 28:58:41 14:37 93-M30M  
245 237 Raul Manotoa   3:39:37 5:33:44 12:10:31 18:57:48 23:10:54 27:36:34 28:59:04 14:37 12-MILM  
246 286 Juan Pérez Muñoz   3:34:33 5:45:30 12:40:34 19:47:44 23:53:34 27:43:39 28:59:06 14:37 75-M40M  
247 321 Maximo Rivero Lujan   3:43:25 5:47:47 11:44:43 18:50:23 23:10:54 27:37:55 29:05:52 14:41 76-M40M BICHILLORUNNER
248 248 Gonzalo Martinez   3:43:28 5:47:50 11:37:59 18:20:53 23:10:52 27:38:19 29:06:28 14:41 32-M50M Bichillorunners
249 138 Melquiades Garcia Gonzalez   3:55:51 6:14:31 12:45:13 19:19:18 23:40:04 27:39:50 29:17:40 14:47 77-M40M  
250 392 Emre Tok   3:33:27 5:38:47 12:14:12 19:21:04 23:45:42 27:37:27 29:24:55 14:50 94-M30M  
251 164 John Hall   3:30:53 5:29:59 12:12:47 19:27:38 24:10:03 27:37:41 29:24:55 14:50 78-M40M  
252 239 Richard-Foy Marc   3:35:25 5:38:38 12:05:13 19:37:24 23:43:49 27:37:29 29:24:55 14:50 3-VetM  
253 186 Ruggiero Isernia   3:53:46 6:01:39 12:33:42 19:52:41 24:05:54 27:46:23 29:27:31 14:52 79-M40M  
254 300 Jens Povlsen   3:41:49 5:40:56 11:57:18 20:06:33 24:50:14 27:47:22 29:33:59 14:55 95-M30M  
255 282 Michael Pawloski   4:00:32 6:05:11 13:11:12 19:44:45 24:36:19 27:48:51 29:34:25 14:55 80-M40M  
256 238 Francisco Marañon Bolivar   4:04:25 6:19:37 12:48:00 19:44:43 24:06:33 27:51:17 29:35:09 14:55 13-MILM ADAN ZUMAQUE
257 247 Rosa Martín Suárez F 4:04:23 6:19:36 12:47:58 19:44:37 24:06:27 27:50:57 29:35:10 14:55 2-M50F ADAN ZUMAQUE
258 142 Pepe Garcia Valverde   3:44:50 5:55:18 12:43:24 20:09:55 24:06:17 27:50:54 29:35:19 14:56 33-M50M  
259 25 Pedro Alvarez Gonzalez   3:43:50 5:47:36 12:18:01 19:54:20 24:09:58 27:51:12 29:35:23 14:56 34-M50M  
260 316 David Richardson   4:05:55 6:03:44 12:44:53 19:57:48 24:32:41 28:08:16 29:35:49 14:56 96-M30M  
261 324 ángel Rodríguez Fernández   3:40:21 6:01:27 13:15:19 20:09:52 24:10:55 27:51:14 29:37:53 14:57 35-M50M  
262 203 Markku Karttunen   4:26:23 6:56:48 14:36:43 20:36:36 24:36:20 27:57:12 29:44:01 15:00 81-M40M Devil Hill Wanderers
263 110 Robert Fabrice   3:23:24 5:48:47 12:09:18 18:13:12 21:59:44 27:22:56 29:50:10 15:03 82-M40M Team Trail Touraine
264 270 Karsten Nolte   3:34:46 5:35:32 12:13:12 19:05:30 23:47:55 27:58:20 29:52:40 15:04 83-M40M  
265 62 Erik Bossen   4:00:53 6:14:04 13:20:07 20:45:05 24:51:10 28:27:48 29:58:00 15:07 84-M40M