The North Face TransGranCanaria 2013

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sexo P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 T_Final mKm PtoCat Equipo
1 1001 Ryan Sandes   2:04:52 3:03:02 4:14:15 4:34:29 6:02:26 7:27:15 8:11:27 5:56 1-M30M  
2 1002 Philipp Reiter   2:05:29 3:04:54 4:16:19 4:35:41 6:06:02 7:38:04 8:27:31 6:07 1-ELM Team Salomon
3 1007 José Lutzardo Barroso   2:12:12 3:10:15 4:28:12 4:47:41 6:21:54 7:55:32 8:46:03 6:21 2-M30M Tenerife Trail
4 1034 Sondre Amdahl   2:04:26 3:02:12 4:15:34 4:36:55 6:20:10 8:02:08 8:53:08 6:26 1-M40M  
5 1082 Eirik DagssØnn Haugsnes   2:04:27 3:03:02 4:16:15 4:35:53 6:18:55 8:02:08 8:55:24 6:27 3-M30M  
6 1178 Villeneuve Lionel   2:20:09 3:24:00 4:41:26 5:03:19 6:50:42 8:32:36 9:26:43 6:50 4-M30M ABSOLU RAID
7 1003 Casey Morgan   2:21:16 3:23:58 4:49:32 5:12:19 6:58:54 8:37:10 9:31:06 6:53 5-M30M  
8 1182 David Lopez Hernandez   2:15:22 3:19:43 4:50:04 5:14:32 6:55:09 8:39:15 9:34:57 6:56 6-M30M studio 54
9 1149 Piotr Hercog   2:19:40 3:26:08 4:43:55 5:06:36 6:50:33 8:36:18 9:35:35 6:56 7-M30M Salomon Suunto Poland
10 1258 Eduardo Rodriguez Caballero   2:11:46 3:21:14 4:56:17 5:18:29 7:00:38 8:48:12 9:44:48 7:03 1-MILM CARUCAT
11 1000 Marco Olmo   2:28:39 3:34:38 4:55:16 5:17:36 7:07:24 8:59:34 9:52:05 7:08 1-VetM  
12 1154 Miguel Hernandez Espino   2:21:30 3:31:27 5:00:49 5:24:44 7:21:36 9:08:59 10:03:57 7:17 2-M40M RUNGOSAY
13 1079 Martial Collomb   2:21:08 3:30:36 4:57:38 5:21:52 7:17:19 9:08:10 10:08:21 7:20 2-ELM  
14 1290 Aleksandar SØrensen-Markovic   2:37:17 3:53:38 5:20:58 5:45:20 7:36:23 9:22:10 10:18:32 7:28 8-M30M  
15 1183 Francisco López Mendoza   2:36:51 3:47:05 5:16:24 5:39:50 7:38:35 9:32:10 10:36:20 7:40 3-M40M  
16 1211 Lourens Naudé   2:27:04 3:43:30 5:21:20 5:47:10 7:47:52 9:46:19 10:41:07 7:44 9-M30M Clube de Montanha do Funchal
17 1039 Samuel Arroyo   2:39:22 3:53:20 5:26:38 5:51:45 7:45:36 9:41:21 10:44:10 7:46 4-M40M  
18 1166 Javier Jimenez Pulido   2:28:22 3:49:31 5:18:26 5:41:58 7:44:13 9:44:51 10:44:48 7:47 10-M30M  
19 1251 Francisco Ricart Esteban   2:27:07 3:37:23 5:07:15 5:32:23 7:30:41 9:46:06 10:49:26 7:50 5-M40M ARISTA
20 1153 Victor Hernandez Aleman   2:31:04 3:49:28 5:21:41 5:45:50 7:47:50 9:53:33 10:49:31 7:50 11-M30M  
21 1252 Armando Rivero Alvarado   2:31:02 3:49:25 5:21:21 5:45:49 7:47:41 9:53:25 10:49:31 7:50 12-M30M  
22 1087 Jacques Dehnbostel   2:29:48 3:44:48 5:23:08 5:51:03 8:04:11 9:58:39 10:50:32 7:51 3-ELM Løberen
23 1115 Roberto García Barbero   2:34:07 3:56:35 5:24:37 5:51:57 7:59:11 9:56:16 10:51:39 7:51 6-M40M TRIAC
24 1005 Esteban García RodrÍguez   2:27:53 3:35:19 5:06:51 5:32:23 7:29:55 9:40:57 10:53:04 7:53 13-M30M CARUCAT
25 1050 Vicente Betancort Correa   2:31:29 3:46:52 5:24:08 5:48:28 7:52:19 9:54:30 10:53:04 7:53 7-M40M  
26 1011 Yurena Castrillo F 2:55:06 4:17:05 5:50:49 6:15:38 8:11:34 9:56:54 10:53:18 7:53 1-M30F  
27 1283 Bruno Santana Martinez   2:35:54 3:48:45 5:21:29 5:47:24 7:48:45 9:51:01 10:58:21 7:56 14-M30M  
28 1272 Raúl Sánchez Cabrera   2:39:28 4:01:12 5:37:13 6:04:22 8:09:10 9:56:14 11:02:55 8:00 15-M30M  
29 1026 Jesus Aguilera Suarez   2:30:42 3:43:29 5:19:24 5:44:03 7:50:35 9:59:45 11:07:49 8:03 8-M40M DIVERTIBIKE
30 1151 Jose Hernandez   2:39:18 3:55:49 5:28:49 5:54:50 8:05:42 10:03:41 11:11:12 8:06 16-M30M  
31 1147 Scott Harris   2:41:24 3:55:08 5:39:18 6:11:21 8:23:52 10:13:11 11:13:47 8:07 17-M30M  
32 1192 Antonio Martinez Fernandez   2:44:51 4:06:04 5:45:08 6:12:03 8:25:44 10:19:42 11:16:04 8:09 1-M50M RUNGOSAY
33 1130 Simon Gelvad   2:37:12 3:53:39 5:28:35 5:55:58 8:15:09 10:23:31 11:22:38 8:14 18-M30M  
34 1010 Lidia Gomez Ruiz F 2:52:21 4:17:21 5:57:55 6:26:12 8:29:32 10:25:18 11:22:59 8:14 2-M30F  
35 1299 Francisco Tejera Tejera   2:44:54 4:09:35 5:48:12 6:14:18 8:27:56 10:25:05 11:25:08 8:16 19-M30M  
36 1250 Juan Reveron Perez   2:51:23 4:17:24 5:56:10 6:23:06 8:29:10 10:22:10 11:25:20 8:16 20-M30M  
37 1233 Raul Perez Gutierrez   2:51:15 4:12:04 5:49:44 6:16:41 8:33:31 10:31:28 11:27:49 8:18 21-M30M  
38 1305 Jose Valls Aragon   2:30:18 3:45:10 5:21:13 5:46:56 8:02:15 10:12:42 11:28:36 8:18 22-M30M  
39 1152 Manuel Hernández   2:56:21 4:17:19 5:54:29 6:19:42 8:29:25 10:30:02 11:33:30 8:22 4-ELM  
40 1159 Wilid Hoballah Makki   2:44:12 4:06:02 5:45:13 6:13:12 8:25:46 10:32:34 11:35:44 8:23 9-M40M RUNGOSAY
41 1179 Tomeu Llompart Pérez   2:36:52 3:47:05 5:18:28 5:43:12 7:45:23 9:39:19 11:36:33 8:24 10-M40M Terra i Mar aventura
42 1275 Francisco Sanchez Sanchez   2:42:59 4:06:16 5:45:10 6:11:30 8:25:50 10:34:17 11:38:15 8:25 23-M30M  
43 1134 Luciano Godoy Peña   2:37:04 3:59:26 5:36:53 6:04:44 8:21:07 10:31:20 11:38:38 8:25 11-M40M  
44 1143 Sophie Grant F 2:56:20 4:17:05 5:56:07 6:23:28 8:24:42 10:31:23 11:39:06 8:26 3-M30F  
45 1232 Javier Perez Cedres   2:41:29 4:01:15 5:37:51 6:04:21 8:18:48 10:31:17 11:39:29 8:26 24-M30M  
46 1107 Thümmel Felix   2:45:39 4:13:28 5:50:11 6:19:22 8:36:40 10:43:44 11:42:49 8:28 12-M40M  
47 1123 Fernando Garcia Molina   2:52:01 4:14:12 5:56:53 6:25:24 8:34:23 10:36:25 11:43:18 8:29 25-M30M  
48 1217 Jürgen Nini   2:47:14 4:07:16 5:50:13 6:15:18 8:27:54 10:33:49 11:46:17 8:31 5-ELM www.skdo.at
49 1036 Angel Arencibia Hernández   2:47:00 4:09:44 5:53:13 6:20:52 8:33:28 10:45:03 11:48:17 8:32 6-ELM Aluminios Carphial Teror
50 1098 Drode Julien   2:39:40 4:03:18 5:39:57 6:09:42 8:31:46 10:45:17 11:49:36 8:33 26-M30M  
51 1144 Endl Gregor   2:45:33 4:09:48 5:58:06 6:26:49 8:33:31 10:45:16 11:49:36 8:33 27-M30M  
52 1121 Mario García López   2:44:13 4:08:32 5:45:12 6:13:11 8:49:05 10:51:52 11:58:58 8:40 28-M30M ATLANTES TRAIL
53 1133 Mario Gironés Montesdeoca   3:00:01 4:23:27 6:02:42 6:28:36 8:49:16 10:58:03 11:59:05 8:40 13-M40M  
54 1244 Jose Ramirez Montesdeoca   2:58:06 4:30:30 6:14:42 6:41:23 9:19:09 11:13:46 12:04:00 8:44 29-M30M  
55 1259 Gilberto Rodriguez Cabrera   2:40:19 4:06:14 5:47:06 6:15:12 8:31:32 10:59:22 12:06:44 8:46 14-M40M  
56 1104 Francisco Falcón Armas   2:41:22 4:01:15 5:39:16 6:11:00 8:46:52 10:54:54 12:07:34 8:46 15-M40M Carucat
57 1257 Juan Rodriguez Aguiar   2:46:32 4:08:32 5:52:19 6:18:54 8:31:26 10:59:27 12:07:54 8:47 16-M40M  
58 1203 Birgit Mitchell F 2:57:25 4:20:46 6:05:30 6:35:54 8:49:50 11:02:57 12:09:47 8:48 1-M40F  
59 1282 Ayose Santana Hernández   3:06:54 4:29:49 6:08:01 6:35:11 8:50:50 11:07:28 12:11:27 8:49 7-ELM Arista
60 1141 Raúl González Peña   2:43:32 4:13:40 6:11:44 6:48:12 9:16:50 11:14:02 12:18:22 8:54 30-M30M  
61 1113 Pavel Franco Osorio   3:12:13 4:48:23 6:28:28 6:56:01 9:05:52 11:20:13 12:23:17 8:58 31-M30M  
62 1189 Ramón Marrero Rodríguez   2:48:43 4:21:09 6:08:46 6:36:02 9:00:07 11:23:19 12:28:23 9:01 17-M40M Carucat
63 1068 Alfonso Cabrera Santana   2:48:52 4:17:34 6:06:22 6:35:32 9:11:41 11:26:27 12:31:32 9:04 2-MILM LOYPE
64 1093 Pablo Diez Gonzalez   2:52:34 4:22:06 6:09:51 6:41:36 9:05:38 11:26:10 12:32:10 9:04 32-M30M RUNGOSAY
65 1167 Marcos Jiménez Rodríguez   3:04:57 4:37:07 6:22:26 6:49:25 9:17:40 11:27:32 12:32:52 9:05 33-M30M  
66 1126 Mari Garcia Santana F 3:07:56 4:34:53 6:21:43 6:49:35 9:01:44 11:15:09 12:33:34 9:05 4-M30F  
67 1073 Juan Carreño Clemente   2:53:08 4:18:18 6:02:58 6:32:37 9:08:20 11:24:11 12:34:08 9:06 18-M40M  
68 1235 Acaymo Pérez Quevedo   3:00:30 4:30:29 6:22:32 6:52:05 9:19:06 11:31:08 12:34:26 9:06 34-M30M  
69 1308 David Vidal Perez   2:49:07 4:19:07 6:09:55 6:40:54 9:18:26 11:32:58 12:34:52 9:06 3-MILM  
70 1170 Nicholas Kaiser   3:14:26 4:48:04 6:30:45 6:58:33 9:05:15 11:22:37 12:35:42 9:07 2-M50M  
71 1063 Juan Cabrera Chocho   2:51:52 4:18:20 6:03:02 6:32:38 9:08:21 11:24:13 12:37:17 9:08 19-M40M  
72 1140 Jose Gonzalez Navarro   3:05:26 4:39:36 6:26:13 6:56:57 9:27:32 11:37:53 12:37:51 9:08 20-M40M arista
73 1297 Ismael Suárez SÁnchez   3:04:58 4:45:16 6:35:20 7:02:18 9:17:34 11:33:23 12:37:59 9:08 35-M30M  
74 1247 Dewit Raymond   2:45:31 4:11:19 5:49:42 6:15:52 8:39:19 11:26:37 12:38:51 9:09 21-M40M Trailsetcoursesnature.net
75 1108 Igor Fernandez Gamazo   2:48:57 4:13:19 5:50:44 6:19:34 8:37:28 11:23:03 12:39:47 9:10 36-M30M  
76 1033 Ernesto Alonso Rubianes   3:13:20 4:44:23 6:29:04 6:58:45 9:25:17 11:34:24 12:40:56 9:10 4-MILM 7K TRAIL TEAM
77 1209 Jesus Muñozjimenez   2:49:50 4:21:32 6:15:26 6:44:06 9:20:56 11:33:02 12:41:50 9:11 22-M40M MAFASCA TRAIL
78 1097 Rubén Domínguez Viera   3:06:35 4:39:38 6:24:00 6:51:23 9:21:39 11:36:45 12:45:13 9:14 37-M30M ALUMINIOS CARPHIAL TEROR
79 1057 Pedro Bolaños Quintana   3:12:32 4:48:26 6:41:20 7:13:17 9:39:23 11:41:22 12:48:18 9:16 23-M40M  
80 1112 Jerome Fournier   2:37:33 3:58:37 5:35:06 6:03:01 8:24:35 10:31:28 12:49:36 9:17 38-M30M  
81 1060 Jose Brehcist Rodriguez   3:17:03 4:44:23 6:28:51 6:59:39 9:29:19 11:37:45 12:49:42 9:17 39-M30M  
82 1146 Miguel Gunturiz Martínez   3:04:54 4:49:50 6:34:36 7:03:44 9:23:22 11:39:34 12:49:47 9:17 40-M30M  
83 1056 Adam Blum   2:51:26 4:20:44 6:03:08 6:35:06 9:17:12 11:49:18 12:50:03 9:17 24-M40M  
84 1145 Blanchet Guillaume Blanchet   2:37:34 3:59:24 6:03:24 6:35:16 9:04:22 11:33:24 12:51:54 9:18 41-M30M  
85 1089 Marcelino Diaz De Leon   2:57:02 4:31:20 6:22:19 6:50:11 9:21:22 11:36:24 12:53:04 9:19 42-M30M 7RAID TRAIL
86 1062 Airan Cabral   3:00:41 4:32:59 6:25:31 6:55:02 9:27:29 11:45:29 12:53:12 9:19 5-MILM  
87 1300 Clipet Thibaud   2:32:08 3:53:45 5:55:42 6:28:34 9:11:39 11:41:20 12:53:22 9:19 43-M30M Raidlight TEAM
88 1040 Luis Artiles Campelo   3:04:59 4:37:11 6:26:01 6:54:05 9:21:43 11:49:47 12:55:52 9:21 44-M30M  
89 1294 Juan Sosa Rodríguez   2:56:12 4:36:53 6:29:33 6:58:17 9:42:34 11:53:52 12:57:16 9:22 45-M30M  
90 1307 Samuel Vega Gonzalez   3:05:59 4:33:01 6:24:52 6:55:12 9:22:48 11:45:46 12:58:26 9:23 46-M30M  
91 1117 Roberto García GarcÍa   3:18:06 4:57:18 6:40:51 7:10:38 9:47:29 11:55:37 12:58:57 9:23 47-M30M  
92 1139 Jose González Medina   3:18:07 4:57:22 6:41:08 7:10:46 9:47:29 11:55:38 12:58:57 9:23 48-M30M  
93 1088 Jonathan Delgado Chirino   3:06:28 4:42:44 6:35:22 7:02:32 9:30:23 11:53:17 12:59:32 9:24 25-M40M  
94 1208 Miguel Moro Barrio   3:15:50 4:49:20 6:32:17 6:59:02 9:27:27 11:49:03 13:00:28 9:25 6-MILM  
95 1314 José Yánez Ramírez   3:07:50 4:42:47 6:28:46 6:58:52 9:36:04 11:56:23 13:01:40 9:25 26-M40M  
96 1278 Jorge Santana Cabrera   3:05:07 4:45:28 6:41:12 7:10:53 9:42:15 11:53:23 13:03:19 9:27 49-M30M  
97 1078 Tommaso Coin   2:56:14 4:24:11 6:16:46 6:46:58 9:21:59 11:49:01 13:05:30 9:28 8-ELM  
98 1137 Octavio Gonzalez Aleman   3:06:57 4:40:13 6:33:03 7:03:53 9:30:20 11:55:46 13:07:15 9:29 50-M30M Mafascatrail
99 1028 Juan álamo Peralta   3:25:26 5:03:15 6:54:20 7:24:30 9:44:17 11:56:41 13:08:39 9:31 3-M50M  
100 1080 Rubèn Crespo Guerra   2:56:58 4:34:07 6:26:42 6:57:51 9:48:48 12:03:29 13:09:08 9:31 51-M30M  
101 1122 Andres Garcia Marquez   3:08:11 4:45:29 6:28:30 6:55:32 9:42:39 12:03:27 13:09:22 9:31 52-M30M  
102 1177 Nicolai Lillesoe   3:11:46 4:47:09 6:35:44 7:04:50 9:30:05 11:56:12 13:10:30 9:32 53-M30M  
103 1043 Borja Basozabal Landaburu   3:11:13 4:45:12 6:45:57 7:16:56 9:38:26 12:05:33 13:10:44 9:32 27-M40M  
104 1284 Jacob Santana Ossa   3:02:13 4:37:43 6:30:49 7:01:46 9:41:56 12:06:51 13:11:26 9:33 54-M30M TOPARRIBA OUTDOOR
105 1225 Rogelio Ortega Santana   2:55:07 4:21:48 6:02:07 6:30:55 9:01:46 11:02:42 13:12:00 9:33 55-M30M  
106 1273 Hector Sanchez Fernandez   3:11:50 4:46:44 6:36:49 7:06:33 9:26:30 12:10:18 13:15:20 9:35 56-M30M ZONA ABORIGEN
107 1131 Jose Gil Gonzalez   3:04:10 4:33:27 6:26:39 6:56:49 9:33:15 12:01:05 13:15:53 9:36 57-M30M TUI COACH
108 1163 Gorka Ingunza   2:58:30 4:27:18 6:23:18 6:53:48 9:39:41 11:57:28 13:16:31 9:36 58-M30M  
109 1280 Héctor Santana García   3:02:05 4:36:41 6:31:18 7:01:35 9:41:59 12:06:25 13:17:29 9:37 59-M30M  
110 1127 Julián García Vega   3:15:20 4:48:13 6:37:29 7:05:43 9:39:46 12:09:50 13:20:18 9:39 28-M40M ECOSUB ATLANTICO
111 1190 Ismael MartÏn Toledo   2:49:27 4:17:59 6:22:20 6:53:35 10:04:01 12:18:19 13:22:33 9:41 60-M30M Atxi Extreme Team
112 1187 Juan Marcos Monzon   2:54:25 4:25:18 6:16:57 6:48:51 9:28:06 12:12:28 13:22:47 9:41 29-M40M  
113 1268 Miguel Romero Gimenez   3:21:32 4:57:14 6:54:23 7:25:47 9:50:33 12:14:09 13:22:47 9:41 7-MILM  
114 1042 Aitor Barandika   3:08:03 4:39:34 6:29:37 6:59:38 9:40:45 12:08:35 13:23:45 9:41 61-M30M aTRT
115 1162 Mikel Idirin   3:09:36 4:51:57 6:53:35 7:26:42 10:47:31 12:26:39 13:23:45 9:41 62-M30M aTRT
116 1313 Juan Yandiola   3:08:04 4:39:33 6:29:40 6:59:50 9:40:52 12:08:58 13:23:45 9:41 63-M30M aTRT
117 1120 Fernando García Hernández   3:11:51 4:46:12 6:33:06 7:02:17 9:45:03 12:13:15 13:26:50 9:44 9-ELM  
118 1119 Miguel Garcia Gutierrez   3:07:23 4:42:37 6:23:05 6:53:57 9:37:02 12:04:21 13:27:15 9:44 4-M50M  
119 1160 Daniel Huertas Monzon   2:58:17 4:30:59 6:29:03 7:00:05 9:32:14 12:10:21 13:28:12 9:45 30-M40M  
120 1295 Mario Soto Rodríguez   2:57:09 4:22:18 6:10:39 6:41:19 9:33:37 12:20:45 13:28:27 9:45 31-M40M  
121 1216 Torsten Niecke   3:03:31 4:35:50 6:34:31 7:06:44 9:41:07 12:17:44 13:28:50 9:45 5-M50M  
122 1215 Susanne Niecke F 3:03:32 4:35:51 6:34:52 7:07:12 9:41:06 12:17:48 13:28:50 9:45 2-M40F  
123 1262 Manuel Rodríguez López   2:46:44 4:11:49 5:56:31 6:29:46 9:12:49 11:23:08 13:32:35 9:48 32-M40M Atlantes Trail
124 1116 Carlos Garcia De La Guardia   2:55:24 4:24:34 6:22:50 6:52:03 9:41:10 12:19:47 13:33:42 9:49 64-M30M  
125 1200 Julio Mejías Pitti   2:56:56 4:34:09 6:27:35 6:57:53 9:56:44 12:32:34 13:41:52 9:55 33-M40M  
126 1226 Ignacio Palla Fernandez   3:21:32 5:04:36 7:02:10 7:32:09 10:06:51 12:34:45 13:43:51 9:56 8-MILM  
127 1241 Víctor Quintana Delgado   3:09:37 4:50:57 6:52:37 7:25:11 10:15:20 12:36:33 13:51:02 10:01 34-M40M  
128 1315 Marcos Yánez Santana   2:56:18 4:31:24 6:28:55 7:01:47 9:48:42 12:30:27 13:51:08 10:01 10-ELM Joelpedroche.com
129 1061 Manuel Cabezudo   3:20:26 5:03:35 7:18:18 7:56:34 10:49:54 12:55:17 13:56:42 10:05 65-M30M  
130 1270 Rayco Saavedra Martel   2:55:24 4:16:53 6:02:12 6:32:29 10:01:36 13:01:37 13:59:11 10:07 66-M30M  
131 1070 Juan Candelaria Suarez   3:21:22 5:08:22 7:20:57 7:53:03 10:48:53 12:55:30 13:59:55 10:08 67-M30M BASE VAGUADA TRAIL
132 1320 Miguel Zurita Mnonzon   3:26:19 5:14:38 7:16:41 7:48:09 10:15:58 12:48:48 14:00:43 10:08 6-M50M  
133 1158 Juan Hernández Ramos   3:10:15 4:48:48 6:52:10 7:24:01 10:20:27 12:48:49 14:04:31 10:11 9-MILM  
134 1022 Pedro Abujas Molina   3:00:42 4:52:53 6:49:03 7:21:13 10:25:23 12:56:12 14:08:40 10:14 68-M30M Cartuchos Ingus Running Team
135 1129 Carlos Gayangos Pascual   3:30:55 5:12:41 7:11:59 7:44:47 10:42:23 12:58:00 14:10:09 10:15 35-M40M  
136 1084 Ignacio De La Nuez Guerra   3:01:42 4:40:32 6:38:38 7:10:04 10:10:31 12:55:55 14:11:40 10:16 36-M40M  
137 1206 Faustino Moreno Medina   3:16:42 5:01:23 6:59:01 7:29:14 10:16:07 12:53:24 14:14:15 10:18 37-M40M LOYPE
138 1267 Sasha Roig Squire F 3:23:34 5:06:17 7:02:20 7:32:41 10:16:06 12:53:24 14:14:15 10:18 3-M40F  
139 1155 Gregorio Hernández García   3:26:21 5:14:36 7:16:46 7:48:32 10:28:29 13:00:35 14:18:46 10:21 38-M40M  
140 1199 Carlos Medina Sosa   2:55:34 4:35:43 6:37:33 7:10:02 10:16:23 12:54:43 14:19:05 10:21 69-M30M Carucat
141 1053 Mikael BjÖrk   2:57:57 4:31:44 6:22:58 6:53:06 9:49:13 12:48:50 14:22:27 10:24 39-M40M  
142 1181 Tony Lopez Gonzalez   3:15:53 4:56:32 6:55:22 7:33:08 10:19:46 12:46:40 14:23:46 10:25 70-M30M STUDIO 54
143 1194 Cayetano Martínez Trillo   3:46:17 5:30:47 7:34:33 8:06:09 10:59:53 13:13:18 14:25:13 10:26 71-M30M  
144 1265 Juan Rodriguez Santana   3:24:29 5:11:58 7:20:05 7:56:09 10:46:57 13:15:05 14:26:07 10:27 40-M40M TOPARRIBA OUTDOOR
145 1205 Guillermo Morales Mateos   3:15:00 5:01:01 7:02:52 7:38:04 10:54:00 13:13:09 14:26:15 10:27 41-M40M  
146 1231 Eva Pérez Castellano F 3:15:01 5:01:01 7:02:50 7:38:05 10:54:01 13:13:13 14:26:15 10:27 1-ELF  
147 1292 Rubén Sosa Medina   3:30:53 5:23:27 7:22:46 7:52:57 10:49:22 13:12:55 14:34:17 10:32 72-M30M  
148 1128 Luis Garcinuño Gil   3:30:53 5:23:26 7:22:45 7:52:49 10:49:22 13:12:54 14:34:17 10:32 73-M30M  
149 1054 Federico Blanco Avila   3:28:34 5:29:16 7:32:20 8:06:08 10:59:19 13:17:58 14:35:24 10:33 7-M50M  
150 1174 Marek Koszorek   3:10:55 4:45:46 6:56:41 7:31:18 10:38:59 13:12:07 14:35:42 10:33 74-M30M  
151 1105 Eduardo Falcón Castellano   3:36:07 5:36:28 7:45:33 8:17:33 10:50:22 13:21:30 14:37:41 10:35 75-M30M  
152 1204 Esteban Montañez Rodríguez   3:17:04 5:01:34 7:05:46 7:40:21 10:38:34 13:22:03 14:37:46 10:35 42-M40M  
153 1266 Victor Rodriguez Villarmin   3:31:02 5:17:21 7:23:48 7:56:00 10:50:49 13:21:05 14:37:56 10:35 76-M30M  
154 1306 Jose Vega Almeida   3:17:26 4:56:26 7:00:50 7:32:31 10:21:33 13:05:52 14:38:04 10:35 43-M40M SORRUEDA TRAIL TEAM
155 1029 Yohana Aleman Cabrera F 3:46:18 5:34:21 7:36:54 8:10:30 11:02:31 13:23:50 14:38:08 10:35 5-M30F  
156 1186 Carlos Macias Gonzalez   3:37:50 5:23:14 7:22:48 7:53:46 10:48:22 13:26:16 14:38:35 10:36 77-M30M  
157 1020 Miguel Abrante Martin   3:12:34 5:01:30 7:02:42 7:37:47 10:45:51 13:23:21 14:39:08 10:36 44-M40M  
158 1077 Santiago Castro-Pol Prieto   3:34:31 5:25:47 7:22:32 7:50:40 10:48:20 13:27:32 14:41:35 10:38 45-M40M  
159 1058 Jose Bolaños Suárez   3:34:31 5:25:48 7:22:30 7:50:40 10:48:21 13:27:31 14:41:36 10:38 78-M30M  
160 1221 Anthony O Reilly   3:18:58 5:00:42 7:07:40 7:42:52 10:44:29 13:27:47 14:46:52 10:42 79-M30M  
161 1197 Alberto Medina Camacho   3:37:42 5:28:15 7:42:30 8:15:23 10:50:51 13:33:42 14:47:21 10:42 46-M40M  
162 1281 Pablo Santana García   3:41:01 5:32:47 7:29:39 8:00:13 10:50:28 13:23:30 14:49:16 10:43 80-M30M  
163 1310 Conton Virginie F 3:27:17 5:12:31 7:17:19 7:53:41 10:56:07 13:35:47 14:56:57 10:49 6-M30F  
164 1025 Román Aguiar Suárez   3:16:41 5:24:14 7:11:51 7:42:23 10:32:30 13:38:14 14:57:20 10:49 11-ELM  
165 1304 Miguel Valle Prieto   3:22:49 5:14:45 7:15:09 7:49:14 10:53:45 13:35:47 14:57:29 10:49 10-MILM HEI TRAIL 2.0
166 1083 Eduardo De La Guardia Santana   3:22:55 5:14:47 7:15:06 7:49:16 10:53:47 13:35:58 14:57:29 10:49 11-MILM hei trail 2.0
167 1103 Joseba Escalza   3:09:37 4:51:58 6:53:31 7:26:40 10:47:31 13:33:31 14:58:16 10:50 81-M30M aTRT
168 1072 Jose Cardoso Lopez   3:06:59 4:40:37 6:31:45 7:05:45 10:38:06 13:36:24 15:09:01 10:58 82-M30M  
169 1024 Fernando Afonso Franco   3:09:06 4:46:07 6:51:50 7:24:48 10:37:40 13:36:48 15:09:02 10:58 47-M40M  
170 1038 Eduardo Armas Herrera   3:20:52 5:08:22 7:22:18 7:58:12 11:06:23 13:44:16 15:09:03 10:58 83-M30M  
171 1236 Carlos Perez Ravelo   3:16:15 4:56:24 6:59:13 7:35:11 11:11:06 13:51:27 15:09:48 10:58 12-ELM MAFASCA TRAIL
172 1198 Ruyman Medina Macias   3:16:30 5:05:22 7:17:30 7:54:29 11:10:39 13:51:26 15:09:48 10:58 84-M30M aluminios carphial teror
173 1276 Aaron Sanchez Santana   3:05:11 4:50:07 6:51:11 7:25:02 10:31:34 13:35:57 15:10:52 10:59 13-ELM RC VICTORIA
174 1224 Miguel Ortega Sanchez   3:28:40 5:14:10 7:29:06 8:02:37 11:02:14 13:45:00 15:11:01 10:59 48-M40M  
175 1219 Annemarie O Neill F 3:27:19 5:12:12 7:15:49 7:50:08 10:53:50 13:41:44 15:11:33 10:59 7-M30F  
176 1220 Aarón Ordóñez Santana   3:31:23 5:20:30 7:29:55 8:02:17 11:18:31 13:59:17 15:20:27 11:06 85-M30M Vivac Aventura
177 1021 Serafin Abrante Martín   2:51:04 4:22:38 6:18:02 6:46:23 9:25:02 12:43:17 15:20:59 11:06 8-M50M  
178 1228 Cipriano Peña Rodriguez   3:24:57 5:16:40 7:29:50 8:00:09 11:20:08 13:54:03 15:22:59 11:08 86-M30M  
179 1096 Roberto Domínguez Santiago   3:38:26 5:32:05 7:39:47 8:14:17 11:09:55 13:59:17 15:24:40 11:09 49-M40M  
180 1023 Antonio Afonso Ferrera   3:09:02 4:59:37 7:15:35 7:53:06 11:03:08 13:50:26 15:25:58 11:10 50-M40M  
181 1298 Alberto Tavio Cruz   3:23:51 5:13:34 7:25:52 8:02:57 11:20:58 14:04:53 15:30:01 11:13 51-M40M  
182 1254 Luis Rodiguez Neyra   3:23:50 5:13:33 7:25:16 8:01:22 11:20:48 14:04:55 15:30:01 11:13 52-M40M  
183 1296 Erik Steffensen   3:24:04 5:05:51 7:08:27 7:44:35 10:56:51 14:07:27 15:33:38 11:15 9-M50M out of bubblegum
184 1085 Armando De La Torre Fuentes   3:26:20 5:14:35 7:25:59 7:59:33 10:58:39 13:52:41 15:36:53 11:18 87-M30M  
185 1303 Francisco Valido Suarez   3:17:06 5:06:26 7:18:29 7:53:18 11:11:06 14:05:31 15:37:36 11:18 53-M40M BICHILLORUNNER
186 1037 David Arencibia Vega   3:24:43 5:17:14 7:36:15 8:16:03 11:20:17 14:19:10 15:42:43 11:22 88-M30M  
187 1240 Ignacio Quintana Cárdenes   3:21:33 5:06:18 7:23:45 8:00:08 11:24:15 14:16:28 15:43:53 11:23 89-M30M  
188 1312 Silvia Winteregg F 3:38:44 5:27:00 7:36:51 8:14:09 11:30:00 14:18:04 15:45:14 11:24 8-M30F  
189 1261 Elba Rodriguez Jimenez F 3:36:31 5:27:28 7:36:47 8:13:16 11:19:10 14:20:34 15:47:10 11:25 9-M30F LOYPE
190 1188 Margarita Marrero Quevedo F 3:41:24 5:37:24 7:51:51 8:27:23 11:35:05 14:25:17 15:49:40 11:27 10-M30F Arista femenino
191 1287 Rafael Segura Acosta   3:08:10 4:50:30 6:57:19 7:32:29 10:47:59 14:13:16 15:51:15 11:28 54-M40M  
192 1269 Alejandro Romero Luzardo   3:45:48 5:48:11 8:07:00 8:41:23 11:53:42 14:36:44 15:53:22 11:30 90-M30M Cartuchos Ingus Running Team
193 1253 Manuel Robaina Mederos   3:17:28 4:57:21 6:59:29 7:32:36 11:03:03 14:31:10 15:53:33 11:30 91-M30M  
194 1099 Marek Ducai   3:18:25 5:10:14 7:14:41 7:51:24 11:14:39 14:06:30 15:56:30 11:32 55-M40M  
195 1227 Barraud Patrick   3:35:08 5:31:51 7:40:15 8:16:30 11:33:58 14:37:06 15:58:42 11:33 56-M40M  
196 1110 Kjetil Forland   3:55:35 5:48:29 7:52:07 8:28:58 11:46:00 14:42:18 16:04:18 11:37 57-M40M Vikingos Gran Canaria
197 1111 Michal Forland   3:55:37 5:48:34 7:53:51 8:30:42 11:46:04 14:42:18 16:04:18 11:37 10-M50M Vikingos Gran Canaria
198 1212 Rafael Navarro Almeida   3:55:34 5:53:38 8:13:44 8:52:27 11:56:55 14:40:55 16:04:46 11:38 58-M40M  
199 1286 Ernesto Santos Cabrera   3:32:36 5:22:44 7:37:09 8:14:45 11:58:26 14:54:24 16:06:36 11:39 92-M30M  
200 1256 Alejandro Rodríguez   3:37:07 5:37:01 7:49:22 8:31:57 11:56:13 14:47:18 16:11:38 11:43 59-M40M  
201 1245 Jose Ramos Lorenzo   3:16:26 5:13:20 7:22:42 8:00:00 11:24:16 14:44:05 16:23:59 11:52 11-M50M  
202 1285 Miguel Santana Rodríguez   3:41:01 5:31:52 7:47:41 8:25:22 11:36:23 14:44:06 16:24:41 11:52 12-M50M  
203 1184 Pablo Luis Montesdeoca   3:31:21 5:20:05 7:31:25 8:05:13 11:26:52 14:47:06 16:28:01 11:55 93-M30M piconera pa`riba
204 1301 Mikael Thinghuus   3:39:30 5:29:01 7:59:07 8:43:22 11:54:30 14:52:56 16:28:51 11:55 13-M50M  
205 1081 Candido Cruz Hernandez   3:49:46 5:55:37 8:20:32 8:58:16 12:15:13 14:59:04 16:28:55 11:55 60-M40M  
206 1138 Pedro González HernÁndez   3:28:38 5:32:05 7:47:38 8:27:44 11:53:41 15:13:34 16:40:05 12:03 94-M30M Cartuchos Ingus Running Team
207 1148 Andreas Haverkamp   3:28:08 5:34:26 7:42:44 8:20:48 11:51:46 15:02:35 16:49:45 12:10 95-M30M  
208 1027 Liher Aiartzaguena Brabo   3:44:10 5:45:56 8:07:53 8:47:44 12:14:43 15:26:03 16:51:04 12:11 14-ELM Zaldai mendi taldea
209 1095 Luis Domínguez Sánchez   3:55:42 5:55:57 8:34:59 9:15:01 12:35:20 15:23:28 16:52:21 12:12 96-M30M Vikingos Gran Canaria
210 1071 Alejandro Cañeque Martínez   3:55:40 5:53:22 8:35:09 9:14:59 12:35:20 15:23:34 16:52:21 12:12 61-M40M VIKINGOS GRAN CANARIA
211 1044 Marcelo Batista Alvarez   3:55:41 5:55:58 8:35:13 9:15:01 12:35:21 15:23:36 16:52:21 12:12 62-M40M Vikingos Gran Canaria
212 1288 Daniel Silva Cabrera   4:18:57 6:31:03 9:01:47 9:42:52 12:46:36 15:23:38 16:52:46 12:13 97-M30M  
213 1090 Elisabeth Díaz Quintana F 3:42:29 5:50:55 8:15:58 8:49:14 12:19:04 15:27:27 16:57:05 12:16 4-M40F  
214 1118 José García Guerra   3:39:58 5:49:10 8:17:23 8:52:05 12:00:21 15:19:20 16:59:10 12:17 63-M40M Aguilillas Teror
215 1316 Fredelina Yong F 3:45:43 5:55:30 8:07:46 8:44:42 12:20:10 15:27:51 17:03:05 12:20 11-M30F  
216 1157 Damián Hernández Martín   3:47:51 5:55:22 8:17:31 8:55:44 12:12:27 15:38:18 17:08:37 12:24 64-M40M  
217 1291 Francisco Sosa Garcia   3:47:56 5:55:26 8:22:31 9:02:40 12:19:06 15:39:50 17:12:42 12:27 14-M50M RUNGOSAY
218 1175 Exbrayat Laurence F 3:43:18 5:40:12 7:57:16 8:41:30 12:09:36 15:31:46 17:14:16 12:28 5-M40F  
219 1132 Burle Gilles   3:43:17 5:40:13 7:57:13 8:41:28 12:09:35 15:31:47 17:14:16 12:28 15-M50M  
220 1242 Jose Quintana Santana   3:36:29 5:38:10 8:11:50 8:54:13 12:17:58 15:36:53 17:14:44 12:28 16-M50M  
221 1210 Miguel Naranjo Moreno   3:38:03 5:41:44 7:53:59 8:31:04 12:15:29 15:41:05 17:15:32 12:29 98-M30M  
222 1067 Ivan Cabrera Ravelo   3:38:05 5:41:46 7:54:03 8:31:02 12:15:28 15:41:04 17:15:32 12:29 99-M30M  
223 1180 Luis López Alamo   3:43:15 5:56:19 8:26:17 9:08:07 12:50:42 15:50:36 17:19:26 12:32 2-VetM Bichillorunner
224 1195 Javier Martín-Gamero Verdú   3:48:05 5:55:04 8:18:30 8:59:50 12:38:15 15:44:50 17:20:05 12:32 17-M50M  
225 1238 Werey Philippe   3:45:41 5:57:41 8:08:02 8:47:32 12:28:42 16:03:49 17:51:12 12:55 15-ELM  
226 1239 Pedro Primo Fernandez   3:49:28 5:56:17 8:22:37 9:00:23 12:32:05 16:18:36 17:54:41 12:57 3-VetM  
227 1049 Vincenzo Bertina   3:56:49 6:02:17 8:29:35 9:10:39 12:58:32 16:26:40 18:11:56 13:10 4-VetM A.S.D. Trail-Running
228 1191 Gerard Martinez Diez   3:44:55 5:51:48 8:12:54 8:54:25 12:54:39 16:34:37 18:14:20 13:11 18-M50M  
229 1066 Pedro Cabrera Perdomo   3:37:16 5:35:40 8:02:59 8:49:11 12:49:53 16:26:26 18:20:54 13:16 65-M40M CABEMEN
230 1064 Antonio Cabrera Perdomo   3:38:50 5:35:41 8:03:01 8:49:13 12:49:51 16:27:13 18:20:54 13:16 100-M30M CABEMEN
231 1065 Santiago Cabrera Perdomo   3:38:48 5:35:36 8:02:56 8:49:09 12:49:52 16:26:24 18:20:54 13:16 66-M40M CABEMEN
232 1264 Norberto Rodríguez Rivero   3:43:14 5:55:24 8:25:34 9:04:00 12:53:48 16:32:32 18:29:20 13:22 67-M40M  
233 1171 Ursula Kaufmann F 3:59:20 6:21:55 8:44:54 9:24:44 13:14:18 16:48:11 18:37:55 13:29 1-M50F  
234 1317 Rainer Zeband   3:58:30 6:11:14 8:38:43 9:23:24 13:14:22 16:48:13 18:37:55 13:29 68-M40M  
235 1293 José Sosa Rodríguez   3:35:14 5:55:17 8:21:43 8:55:37 12:46:52 16:42:22 18:38:50 13:29 16-ELM  
236 1156 Enriqueta Hernandez Hernandez F 4:15:36 6:29:42 9:01:55 9:42:49 12:59:44 16:13:35 18:50:49 13:38 12-M30F  
237 1234 Luisa Pérez PÉrez F 4:03:20 6:04:43 8:21:30 9:06:20 13:30:30 17:16:34 18:52:28 13:39 13-M30F PANOLI
238 1092 José Díaz Sánchez   4:03:21 6:04:43 8:21:35 9:05:00 13:30:37 17:16:31 18:52:28 13:39 101-M30M PANOLI
239 1193 Carlos Martínez Gómez   4:03:22 6:04:44 8:21:15 9:06:34 13:30:38 17:16:36 18:52:28 13:39 102-M30M Panoli
240 1031 Juan Alonso Ascanio   3:58:51 6:17:00 8:46:20 9:29:42 13:47:25 17:15:03 18:57:02 13:42 69-M40M GPS TRAIL
241 1319 Maribel Zerpa Jimenez F 3:58:54 6:17:01 8:46:29 9:31:09 13:47:28 17:15:04 18:57:04 13:42 6-M40F GPS Trail
242 1202 Francisco Mena Rodriguez   3:56:08 6:00:40 8:29:17 9:10:21 13:01:43 16:42:37 18:57:05 13:42 70-M40M  
243 1196 Francisco Mazon Madrid   3:36:34 5:55:13 8:39:19 9:25:48 13:47:22 17:15:01 18:57:05 13:42 103-M30M  
244 1318 Beatriz Zerpa Jimenez F 3:58:50 6:17:02 8:46:23 9:31:08 13:47:24 17:14:54 18:57:05 13:42 7-M40F GPS Trail
245 1055 Alberto Blasco Lorenzo   3:54:34 6:07:26 8:29:09 9:06:56 13:01:23 16:53:45 18:59:03 13:44 71-M40M  
246 1150 Antonio Hermoso Fernández   3:48:06 5:58:34 8:41:53 9:25:23 13:01:50 17:07:20 18:59:15 13:44 72-M40M  
247 1172 Waltraud Keil F 4:05:15 6:17:29 8:47:14 9:30:54 13:24:27 17:05:05 19:03:46 13:47 2-M50F  
248 1048 Richard Berthold   4:05:02 6:17:18 8:47:05 9:30:25 13:24:28 17:05:04 19:03:46 13:47 19-M50M  
249 1237 Juana Pérez Rodríguez F 4:01:40 6:18:59 8:53:08 9:36:49 13:30:42 17:17:58 19:07:57 13:50 8-M40F  
250 1051 Antonio Betancort Hernández   4:01:42 6:19:02 8:53:11 9:36:49 13:30:43 17:18:01 19:07:58 13:50 73-M40M  
251 1229 Antonio Perez Agudo   3:23:33 5:06:20 7:17:26 7:59:56 11:30:21 15:46:23 19:09:47 13:52 104-M30M  
252 1176 Fred Lebrun   4:09:09 6:26:10 9:09:20 9:49:51 13:39:10 17:15:20 19:28:02 14:05 74-M40M  
253 1135 Pedro Godoy Perez   4:14:37 6:37:16 9:11:19 9:59:50 14:36:06 18:08:18 19:40:44 14:14 75-M40M MAFASCA TRAIL
254 1271 Jose Sanabria Cruz   3:51:57 6:07:28 8:39:04 9:24:40 13:45:20 17:27:26 19:55:25 14:25 105-M30M  
255 1086 Miguel De Linares García   4:15:08 6:37:55 9:29:42 10:15:07 14:18:02 18:08:12 19:55:49 14:25 76-M40M  
256 1100 Santiago Elicegui Molina   4:15:07 6:37:59 9:29:55 10:15:56 14:18:03 18:08:15 19:56:00 14:25 77-M40M  
257 1035 Ezequiel Antúnez Cabrera   4:21:38 6:44:23 9:27:41 10:15:49 14:25:59 18:25:43 20:14:55 14:39 5-VetM  
258 1114 Antonio Garcia Artiles   4:03:08 6:44:24 9:28:32 10:16:09 14:25:59 18:26:08 20:14:56 14:39 6-VetM  
259 1302 Guillermo Topham Alvarez   4:21:56 6:41:12 9:38:54 10:35:22 14:12:23 18:12:47 20:19:51 14:42 106-M30M  
260 1074 Alberto Carrion Perez   4:11:04 6:37:06 9:40:03 10:30:05 14:49:51 18:28:53 20:21:54 14:44 78-M40M LOYPE
261 1263 Juan Rodríguez Melián   4:01:10 6:42:06 9:44:25 10:28:04 14:38:41 18:41:52 21:05:10 15:15 79-M40M  
262 1214 Antonio Navas Torres   4:15:27 6:48:20 9:41:55 10:35:13 14:46:33 19:04:40 21:19:27 15:25 107-M30M  
263 1213 Lucía Navarro Santana F 4:15:43 6:55:09 9:31:16 10:17:08 14:49:11 19:27:22 21:30:52 15:34 9-M40F  
264 1311 Alexandra Willhelmi F 4:15:44 6:55:11 9:33:00 10:17:10 14:49:09 19:27:24 21:30:53 15:34 14-M30F  
265 1046 Walid Ben Mansour   3:55:43 6:02:34 8:36:47 9:23:42 13:46:17 18:55:40 21:37:45 15:39 108-M30M  
266 1041 Francisco Ascanio Pérez   4:32:43 7:33:46 10:40:43 11:43:15 16:41:24 21:18:33 23:18:47 16:52 109-M30M  
267 1045 Michelle Bedoja F 4:48:24 7:33:39 10:43:15 11:43:20 16:41:52 21:18:34 23:18:48 16:52 15-M30F