The North Face TransGranCanaria 2013

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sexo P1 P2 TFinal mKmF PtoCat Equipo
1 2642 Marcin Swierc   1:08:30 2:18:59 2:58:54 4:16 1-ELM  
2 2000 Alexis Almeida Benitez   1:15:10 2:31:58 3:15:20 4:39 1-M30M carucat
3 2063 Rafael Bethencourt Guimera   1:14:28 2:39:05 3:28:18 4:58 2-M30M  
4 2449 Jose Perera Hernandez   1:16:40 2:43:36 3:28:42 4:59 3-M30M Studio54
5 2493 Ernesto Ramos Santana   1:16:42 2:44:31 3:34:50 5:07 4-M30M LOYPE
6 2259 Antonio Henríquez González   1:17:54 2:43:56 3:35:13 5:08 1-MILM  
7 2059 Baudilio Betancor Castellano   1:19:05 2:47:43 3:42:09 5:18 5-M30M  
8 2006 Emelie Forsberg F 1:18:17 2:49:16 3:42:56 5:19 1-ELF SALOMON
9 2679 Frei Max   1:24:28 2:59:58 3:43:39 5:20 6-M30M  
10 2478 David Quintana Perdomo   1:23:57 2:54:30 3:45:09 5:22 7-M30M  
11 2005 Nuria Dominguez Azpeleta F 1:22:29 2:54:35 3:45:47 5:23 1-M30F  
12 2486 Iván Ramírez Bator   1:20:12 2:49:04 3:47:02 5:25 8-M30M Kilometrocero-Caspe
13 2602 Alvaro Santana Perera   1:23:06 2:57:41 3:51:03 5:30 9-M30M  
14 2644 Janelle Tarum F 1:30:53 3:03:47 3:54:53 5:36 2-ELF  
15 2206 Francesc Garcia Sanfelix   1:26:47 2:55:58 3:56:01 5:38 10-M30M  
16 2392 Gastón Mora Madrid   1:19:29 2:56:21 3:56:02 5:38 11-M30M  
17 2329 Iriome Marcial Moreno   1:25:10 3:00:51 3:57:08 5:39 12-M30M  
18 2250 Miguel Guerra Lasso   1:24:02 2:59:09 3:57:17 5:39 13-M30M  
19 2268 Abraham Hernandez Gil   1:18:00 2:58:06 3:58:13 5:41 2-MILM  
20 2166 Francisco Estévez   1:26:41 3:04:11 3:59:05 5:42 2-ELM  
21 2434 Manuel Padrón Henríquez   1:30:21 2:59:07 3:59:26 5:42 14-M30M  
22 2456 Gustavo Perez Santana   1:34:02 3:08:33 4:00:32 5:44 1-M40M LOYPE
23 2487 Santiago Ramírez Falcón   1:30:27 3:04:19 4:03:39 5:48 1-M50M  
24 2119 Roberto Damaso García   1:28:59 3:10:29 4:04:18 5:49 3-MILM  
25 2548 Jesus Romero Quevedo   1:28:54 3:09:17 4:05:17 5:51 2-M40M  
26 2628 Isai Sosa Perez   1:29:57 3:11:56 4:06:40 5:53 15-M30M  
27 2320 Victor Luaces Casas   1:28:27 3:09:43 4:09:03 5:56 16-M30M  
28 2680 Miguel Quintana Perdomo   1:29:48 3:12:18 4:10:24 5:58 17-M30M  
29 2447 Valentín Perdomo González   1:28:58 3:12:21 4:10:24 5:58 3-M40M  
30 2336 Fco Marrero Diaz   1:28:33 3:06:53 4:11:34 6:00 18-M30M CLUMONFIR
31 2399 Jose Morales Sicilia   1:26:47 3:09:54 4:11:35 6:00 4-M40M TRECUS CAJA CANARIAS
32 2338 Juan Marrero Falcón   1:24:56 3:08:13 4:11:51 6:00 5-M40M  
33 2243 Ancor González Santana   1:26:54 3:12:38 4:12:46 6:01 4-MILM  
34 2693 álvaro Continente Ruiz   1:32:25 3:13:29 4:12:46 6:01 3-ELM  
35 2011 Juan Abad Lázaro   1:30:58 3:12:40 4:13:05 6:02 4-ELM TRECUS CAJA CANARIAS
36 2028 Juan Alvarez Coruña   1:27:07 3:12:42 4:15:08 6:05 6-M40M  
37 2520 Vicente Rodríguez GarcÍa   1:49:25 3:24:01 4:15:12 6:05 19-M30M  
38 2460 Rasmus Persson   1:22:30 3:07:51 4:16:54 6:07 5-ELM  
39 2691 Marcos Chinea González   1:22:47 3:08:42 4:17:02 6:08 5-MILM  
40 2489 Rodolfo Ramirez Viera   1:36:35 3:14:04 4:17:14 6:08 6-MILM  
41 2365 Sergio Melián López   1:31:29 3:20:35 4:17:26 6:08 20-M30M  
42 2066 Stijn Boode   1:31:16 3:19:41 4:17:28 6:08 21-M30M  
43 2603 Félix Santana Quintana   1:25:32 3:18:11 4:17:37 6:08 7-M40M  
44 2315 Jaime López Sánchez   1:25:31 3:13:36 4:19:56 6:12 6-ELM  
45 2532 Fernando Rodriguez Ovalle   1:28:58 3:16:25 4:20:23 6:12 8-M40M  
46 2134 Jonathan Deniz Mujica   1:31:23 3:20:35 4:21:25 6:14 7-ELM Vaguada
47 2186 Juan Florido Perez   1:22:41 3:19:07 4:21:26 6:14 22-M30M  
48 2419 Miguel Ojeda Acosta   1:31:55 3:22:18 4:23:38 6:17 9-M40M  
49 2032 Stefano Antoniotti   1:35:32 3:23:19 4:23:53 6:17 23-M30M  
50 2340 Luis Marrero Guerra   1:29:33 3:19:35 4:24:32 6:18 24-M30M  
51 2046 Nestor Baez Plasencia   1:29:50 3:25:26 4:25:44 6:20 7-MILM Soria 9
52 2231 Vianney Gonzalez Luis F 1:35:10 3:24:17 4:25:44 6:20 1-MILF soria9
53 2526 José Rodríguez Marrero   1:32:34 3:25:15 4:27:35 6:23 8-ELM  
54 2390 óscar Monzón Curquejo   1:33:35 3:26:32 4:27:54 6:23 9-ELM  
55 2383 Juan Monroy Castellano   1:30:26 3:23:39 4:27:58 6:23 10-M40M LOYPE
56 2171 Fernando Fabelo Ramos   1:34:50 3:27:18 4:28:12 6:24 11-M40M Bichillorunner
57 2681 Yeray Cabrera Hernandez   1:18:09 2:59:18 4:29:10 6:25 10-ELM  
58 2410 Yeray Naranjo Alvarez   1:30:51 3:28:35 4:29:24 6:25 25-M30M VANDAMA X-TRAIL I
59 2355 José Martinez   1:50:09 3:34:50 4:31:05 6:28 26-M30M  
60 2559 Roberto Ruiz Luque   1:39:57 3:31:24 4:33:11 6:31 11-ELM Base:Vaguada
61 2396 Gustavo Morales Márquez   1:34:28 3:31:11 4:33:50 6:32 12-M40M  
62 2070 Sebastian Brito Escuela   1:44:12 3:29:54 4:33:56 6:32 13-M40M guanches trail
63 2013 Ignacio Acebes Gonzalez   1:26:53 3:30:29 4:34:13 6:32 27-M30M 42195.es
64 2234 Juan Gonzalez Perdomo   1:30:53 3:24:26 4:34:22 6:32 8-MILM Coyotetrail
65 2274 Dionisio Hernández Ramos   1:30:22 3:27:35 4:34:23 6:32 14-M40M  
66 2401 Oliver Morán Garcia   1:23:22 3:16:27 4:34:28 6:32 28-M30M  
67 2192 Jorge Galvan De Paz   1:35:48 3:27:14 4:35:00 6:33 29-M30M  
68 2154 Andreas Eberhardt   1:28:57 3:26:26 4:35:09 6:33 15-M40M  
69 2385 Alberto Montes Vega   1:35:10 3:26:30 4:35:16 6:34 30-M30M  
70 2422 Saulo Ojeda Perera   1:34:03 3:30:34 4:35:24 6:34 16-M40M BICHILLORUNNER
71 2299 Stefan Kristoffersen   1:30:52 3:23:20 4:35:57 6:35 31-M30M  
72 2174 Oliver Falcón Vega   1:53:01 3:35:46 4:36:17 6:35 9-MILM  
73 2507 Estanislao Rivero García   1:31:24 3:27:50 4:36:40 6:36 32-M30M  
74 2429 Angel Ortega Rodriguez   1:39:46 3:33:01 4:37:27 6:37 17-M40M  
75 2276 Antonio Hernandez Rodriguez   1:27:20 3:27:23 4:37:47 6:37 33-M30M  
76 2237 Lorenzo Gonzalez Rodriguez   1:39:50 3:36:11 4:38:05 6:38 34-M30M  
77 2184 Miguel Ferrer Peñate   1:51:35 3:43:24 4:38:43 6:39 18-M40M  
78 2283 Orlando Herrera Ramirez   1:38:00 3:35:04 4:38:54 6:39 35-M30M  
79 2077 Arnesio Cabello Ojeda   1:38:01 3:33:38 4:39:47 6:40 19-M40M VALLESECO TRAIL
80 2002 Federico Julios Fregel   1:33:17 3:31:54 4:40:09 6:41 36-M30M Ecosub Atlantico
81 2281 Israel Hernández Sosa   1:34:07 3:23:20 4:40:52 6:42 37-M30M  
82 2505 Miguel Rivero Santana   1:53:42 3:40:27 4:40:58 6:42 20-M40M  
83 2047 Roderic Balada Pla   1:53:42 3:40:28 4:40:58 6:42 38-M30M  
84 2254 Raul Guiot Lucendo   1:33:59 3:29:27 4:41:56 6:43 21-M40M  
85 2369 Juan Mendoza Mendoza0   1:36:35 3:33:45 4:42:13 6:44 22-M40M  
86 2566 Alejandro Sánchez CÁrdenes   1:34:49 3:26:31 4:42:16 6:44 23-M40M  
87 2673 ángel Villén Suárez   1:44:06 3:38:20 4:42:28 6:44 39-M30M  
88 2445 Antonio Peña Melián   1:33:31 3:25:30 4:43:33 6:45 40-M30M  
89 2599 Francisco Santana Orribo   1:35:35 3:31:04 4:43:38 6:46 24-M40M LOYPE
90 2437 Marco Paez Cabrera   1:44:54 3:40:47 4:44:07 6:46 41-M30M  
91 2323 Luis Luna Ojeda   1:40:35 3:41:44 4:44:32 6:47 25-M40M  
92 2252 Luis Guerrero Morales   1:49:20 3:39:48 4:44:32 6:47 26-M40M Carucat
93 2168 Ricardo Estupiñan   1:36:17 3:31:16 4:44:40 6:47 27-M40M  
94 2601 Heriberto Santana Peñate   1:42:33 3:40:27 4:44:40 6:47 42-M30M  
95 2371 Jose Mentado Garcia   1:33:42 3:30:36 4:44:46 6:47 28-M40M  
96 2195 Jose Garcia Afonso   1:42:12 3:42:06 4:45:03 6:48 43-M30M TIGAIGA RUNNING
97 2242 Abian Gonzalez Santana   1:33:43 3:30:12 4:45:14 6:48 44-M30M  
98 2423 Adrián Ojeda Valido   1:42:37 3:36:58 4:45:33 6:48 29-M40M  
99 2303 Henrik Lange   1:36:29 3:39:28 4:45:55 6:49 45-M30M Running Twins
100 2360 Bedaride Matthieu   1:38:21 3:42:50 4:45:56 6:49 46-M30M  
101 2552 Carmelo Rosario Rosario   1:32:19 3:24:56 4:47:04 6:51 30-M40M CHUCHANGOS
102 2306 Liberto Laure F 1:52:53 3:49:01 4:48:13 6:52 2-M30F  
103 2622 Roberto Signorelli   1:48:12 3:45:21 4:48:58 6:53 31-M40M  
104 2051 Joaquin Barata Badiella   1:45:09 3:31:40 4:49:04 6:53 47-M30M  
105 2229 Juan Gonzalez Garcia   1:37:09 3:34:07 4:49:11 6:54 32-M40M  
106 2253 David Guillen Serrano   1:43:04 3:42:56 4:49:14 6:54 48-M30M VANDAMA X-TRAIL I
107 2459 Jesús Pérez-Siverio González   1:42:11 3:43:58 4:50:04 6:55 33-M40M TIGAIGA
108 2547 Jaime Romero Morera   1:45:11 3:40:08 4:50:11 6:55 34-M40M  
109 2215 Abel Godoy Suárez   1:55:04 3:49:50 4:50:13 6:55 12-ELM  
110 2189 Liebert GaËtan   1:35:13 3:35:00 4:50:19 6:55 13-ELM  
111 2426 Maria Ortega Garcia F 1:45:43 3:44:52 4:50:23 6:55 1-M40F  
112 2312 Francisco Lopez Guerra   1:34:53 3:42:21 4:51:03 6:56 10-MILM  
113 2076 Alejandro Caballero   1:36:36 3:37:00 4:51:08 6:56 35-M40M paleocenter
114 2368 David Mendoza Benitez   1:56:16 3:47:15 4:51:28 6:57 14-ELM  
115 2129 François Delannoy   1:47:17 3:47:45 4:51:46 6:57 49-M30M  
116 2244 Yeray González Soto   1:40:34 3:41:45 4:52:14 6:58 15-ELM Aluminios Carphial Teror
117 2531 María Rodríguez Navarro F 1:43:13 3:44:27 4:52:22 6:58 2-M40F Atlantes Trail
118 2092 Maria Cardarelli Muñoz F 1:50:01 3:50:11 4:52:33 6:58 3-M30F VIVAC
119 2467 ángel Prieto Espino   1:42:26 3:40:24 4:53:01 6:59 16-ELM  
120 2596 Juani Santana Medina F 1:49:27 3:50:57 4:53:02 6:59 3-M40F ATLEFULCA 2
121 2193 Jorge Galván Trujillo   1:47:26 3:43:12 4:53:11 6:59 17-ELM  
122 2220 Sergio Gómez Suárez   1:37:41 3:44:58 4:53:37 7:00 11-MILM Guardia Civil 062
123 2608 David Santana Rodriguez   1:39:49 3:38:51 4:54:32 7:01 36-M40M VALLESECO TRAIL
124 2533 Carlos Rodriguez Pareja   1:35:03 3:46:25 4:54:47 7:02 12-MILM  
125 2418 Maider Ocio Aguirre F 1:41:17 3:46:31 4:54:50 7:02 4-M30F  
126 2387 Sergio Montesdeoca Gutiérrez   1:45:31 3:42:42 4:54:52 7:02 50-M30M CHIKILLOS TRAIL
127 2309 Jaime Llinares Toribio   1:35:12 3:41:33 4:55:01 7:02 51-M30M  
128 2101 Alejandro Castro Martin   1:52:40 3:53:00 4:55:10 7:02 52-M30M  
129 2578 Rafael Santana   1:38:27 3:41:30 4:55:13 7:02 53-M30M VANDAMA X-TRAIL MIXTO
130 2350 Herminia Martín Marco F 1:43:20 3:50:50 4:55:33 7:03 2-MILF Guardia Civil 062
131 2325 Luis Malmierca Hernandez   1:43:13 3:47:13 4:55:52 7:03 37-M40M cnp trail
132 2182 Jose Fernando Trujillo   1:30:42 3:24:54 4:56:07 7:03 38-M40M CHUCHANGOS
133 2223 Carmelo Gonzalez Almeida   1:45:15 3:50:52 4:56:18 7:04 54-M30M  
134 2307 Aitor Ledesma Alonso   2:06:42 4:00:00 4:56:19 7:04 18-ELM Guanches Trail
135 2286 José Herrero Cabello   1:43:40 3:46:41 4:56:35 7:04 39-M40M CHIKILLOS TRAIL
136 2155 Gustin Eddy   1:54:40 3:49:53 4:56:47 7:04 40-M40M  
137 2297 Jose Kaddour Mederos   1:44:31 4:14:40 4:57:45 7:06 41-M40M  
138 2321 Kelly Lucas F 1:41:29 3:45:44 4:57:47 7:06 3-ELF  
139 2341 Pedro Marrero Marrero   1:34:08 3:43:12 4:57:53 7:06 42-M40M LOYPE
140 2073 Manuel Brito Rojas   1:47:40 3:44:54 4:58:07 7:06 2-M50M  
141 2443 Jose Pedrosa Carrera   1:53:37 3:52:26 4:58:09 7:06 13-MILM  
142 2690 Raquel Linares Mateo   1:47:17 3:49:22 4:58:36 7:07 55-M30M  
143 2611 Norberto Santana Santana   1:41:25 3:38:24 4:58:54 7:07 56-M30M  
144 2083 Yaiza Cabrera Garcia F 1:45:34 3:51:50 4:59:05 7:08 4-M40F  
145 2536 Miguel Rodriguez Rodriguez   1:43:04 3:45:32 4:59:08 7:08 57-M30M  
146 2463 Jorge Pina Comendador   1:30:10 3:47:40 4:59:09 7:08 58-M30M  
147 2213 José Gil Rodríguez   1:36:47 3:45:34 4:59:11 7:08 59-M30M  
148 2138 Javier Díaz Abreu   1:49:18 3:53:54 4:59:29 7:08 3-M50M  
149 2115 Mario Cruz Ortega   1:34:10 3:41:02 4:59:31 7:08 60-M30M  
150 2334 Jose Marrero Arencibia   1:38:14 3:43:32 4:59:34 7:08 61-M30M  
151 2436 Fco. Paez Cabrera   1:45:23 3:52:06 4:59:36 7:08 62-M30M  
152 2381 Mouner Mohamed Mohamed   1:39:22 3:45:20 5:00:02 7:09 14-MILM  
153 2238 Jose Gonzalez Rodriguez   1:47:18 3:51:38 5:00:24 7:10 43-M40M  
154 2351 Pedro Martín Pérez   1:43:14 3:53:25 5:00:25 7:10 63-M30M  
155 2068 Juan Bravo Jorge   1:39:50 3:38:00 5:00:32 7:10 64-M30M  
156 2022 Juan Alias Bermejo   1:41:39 3:50:08 5:00:40 7:10 65-M30M  
157 2394 Jose Morales Lemes   1:46:19 3:48:55 5:00:54 7:10 4-M50M  
158 2125 Alejandro De Leon Ferrer   1:45:14 3:49:36 5:02:04 7:12 66-M30M  
159 2497 Marion Reif F 1:53:26 3:55:08 5:02:14 7:12 5-M30F Mafasca Trail
160 2361 Fernando Medina Marrero   1:40:19 3:43:09 5:03:12 7:14 44-M40M  
161 2014 Ricardo Acosta Benitez   1:45:24 3:51:13 5:03:40 7:14 45-M40M  
162 2260 Josue Henriquez Ponce   1:38:55 3:49:00 5:04:00 7:15 15-MILM  
163 2452 Pedro Perez Marrero   1:50:01 3:55:25 5:04:10 7:15 1-VetM  
164 2199 Juan García Guerra   1:40:46 3:51:52 5:04:13 7:15 46-M40M  
165 2420 Juan Ojeda Guerra   1:36:37 3:52:24 5:04:21 7:15 67-M30M  
166 2120 Cheney Damaso Rosario   1:45:30 3:53:06 5:04:36 7:16 68-M30M  
167 2098 Rodrigo Andranikcastañon   2:01:01 4:02:33 5:05:16 7:16 19-ELM  
168 2600 Braulio Santana Peñate   1:38:35 3:50:58 5:05:31 7:17 47-M40M  
169 2337 Leonardo Marrero Díaz   1:53:59 3:53:58 5:05:52 7:17 69-M30M  
170 2016 Juan Aguiar Lopez   1:39:53 3:53:15 5:06:16 7:18 48-M40M mafasca trail
171 2448 Carlos Perdomo Santana   1:54:19 3:55:49 5:06:30 7:18 49-M40M  
172 2395 Gregorio Morales Machín   1:54:53 3:58:32 5:07:47 7:20 50-M40M VALLESECO TRAIL
173 2178 Carlos Fernandez Morales   2:01:10 4:02:48 5:08:30 7:21 70-M30M  
174 2616 Jose Sebastian   1:48:28 3:48:32 5:08:56 7:22 51-M40M  
175 2107 Paul Colmenares Salazar   1:45:47 3:58:05 5:10:00 7:23 52-M40M TRANGOWORLD TEAM
176 2695 Samuel Herrera Betancor   1:47:13 4:01:48 5:10:00 7:23 53-M40M  
177 2634 Jose Suarez Cardenes   1:54:39 4:03:33 5:10:11 7:24 54-M40M  
178 2579 Ayose Santana   1:51:16 4:02:01 5:10:24 7:24 71-M30M  
179 2044 Oliver Artiles   1:51:15 4:02:00 5:10:25 7:24 72-M30M  
180 2604 Jesus Santana Ramirez   1:43:12 3:56:33 5:11:01 7:25 20-ELM ATLEFULCA 2
181 2405 Javier Moreno álvarez   1:58:44 3:59:42 5:11:32 7:25 55-M40M  
182 2472 Pedro Pulido Santana   1:41:13 3:55:42 5:11:40 7:26 73-M30M  
183 2453 Francisco Perez Martin   1:53:19 3:57:46 5:11:45 7:26 74-M30M  
184 2103 Héctor Cavadas Perdomo   1:30:20 3:51:56 5:11:50 7:26 75-M30M  
185 2273 Juan Hernández Navarro   1:44:59 3:56:51 5:12:21 7:27 56-M40M  
186 2219 Alejandro Gómez Ruiz   1:50:12 4:00:25 5:12:34 7:27 76-M30M  
187 2416 Maja Nygren F 1:43:35 4:00:22 5:13:11 7:28 6-M30F  
188 2476 Moises Quintana Benitez   1:43:15 3:58:19 5:13:13 7:28 77-M30M  
189 2086 Gerardo Cabrera Olivares   1:43:15 3:58:18 5:13:17 7:28 57-M40M  
190 2529 Kevin Rodríguez Medina   1:56:22 4:04:50 5:13:19 7:28 21-ELM Bichillorunner
191 2613 Alejandro Santiago Medina   1:55:30 4:05:02 5:13:35 7:28 5-M50M  
192 2446 Blas Peña Perez   2:02:07 4:03:46 5:13:37 7:28 58-M40M  
193 2667 Antonio Velazquez Rodriguez   1:50:02 3:57:03 5:13:42 7:29 59-M40M Los Ilumina2
194 2413 KÅre Nielsen   1:48:47 3:59:10 5:13:44 7:29 22-ELM  
195 2024 Gustavo Almeida   1:49:52 3:58:32 5:13:46 7:29 60-M40M  
196 2235 Felipe González Pinheiro   1:43:12 3:55:03 5:13:56 7:29 78-M30M CNP TRAIL BIKE
197 2479 Mario Quintana Pérez   1:39:55 3:54:17 5:14:21 7:29 61-M40M  
198 2682 Alfonso García-Vaquero Pradal   1:55:16 4:04:11 5:14:32 7:30 6-M50M  
199 2689 Nauzet Alemán Martel   1:47:17 3:59:21 5:14:48 7:30 79-M30M  
200 2118 Ivan Curbelo Machin   1:55:03 4:04:14 5:15:46 7:32 80-M30M  
201 2607 Israel Santana Rodriguez   1:59:04 4:07:29 5:15:52 7:32 62-M40M TOPARRIBA OUTDOOR
202 2406 Francisco Moreno Dávila   1:48:30 4:03:34 5:15:53 7:32 81-M30M  
203 2544 Pedro Rodríguez Suárez   1:54:32 4:02:52 5:16:22 7:32 63-M40M  
204 2483 Miguel Quintanilla Eriksson   1:49:51 3:58:17 5:16:23 7:32 82-M30M  
205 2651 Jose Torres Marrero   1:45:37 4:03:16 5:16:37 7:33 23-ELM  
206 2267 Julian Hernandez Gil   1:50:47 4:05:45 5:16:56 7:33 7-M50M LOYPE
207 2534 Miguel Rodríguez Pérez   1:47:03 4:12:05 5:17:45 7:34 24-ELM  
208 2624 Rubén Silva Roque   1:41:45 4:06:14 5:17:49 7:34 83-M30M  
209 2414 Sergio Nieto Martin   1:56:04 4:05:51 5:17:51 7:34 84-M30M  
210 2609 José Santana Sánchez   1:56:50 4:10:28 5:18:08 7:35 8-M50M ATLEFULCA 2
211 2367 Jonay Mendoza Quintana   1:53:44 4:06:35 5:18:29 7:35 85-M30M  
212 2455 Nestor Perez Rodriguez   2:02:12 4:09:17 5:18:31 7:35 86-M30M  
213 2222 Teresa Gonzalez De Jesus F 2:03:19 4:13:23 5:18:56 7:36 7-M30F Way2Kona
214 2518 Belén Rodriguez Doñate F 2:03:19 4:13:24 5:18:56 7:36 8-M30F Way2Kona
215 2210 César Garrido Sanahuja   2:03:18 4:13:22 5:18:57 7:36 64-M40M Way2Kona
216 2314 Aaron López Perez   1:50:24 4:04:50 5:19:08 7:36 87-M30M Bichillorunner
217 2589 Jaime Santana Gonzalez   1:34:22 3:52:47 5:19:08 7:36 88-M30M CLUMONFIR
218 2100 Francisco Castellano De León   1:53:29 4:12:37 5:19:42 7:37 25-ELM TUICOACH40MIX
219 2517 Helena Rodríguez DomÍnguez F 1:54:28 4:09:12 5:20:07 7:38 9-M30F Triabona
220 2556 Daniel Ruiz   1:55:30 4:03:20 5:20:07 7:38 26-ELM  
221 2557 Jose Ruiz   1:58:21 4:06:49 5:20:07 7:38 65-M40M  
222 2577 Efrén Santana Rodriguez   1:47:49 4:06:27 5:20:09 7:38 89-M30M  
223 2398 Alberto Morales Quesada   1:52:49 4:06:11 5:20:16 7:38 66-M40M NATIVES TRAIL RUNNING TEAM
224 2468 Fernando Prieto Romero   1:51:29 4:16:32 5:20:21 7:38 67-M40M  
225 2688 Juan Torres Vera   1:32:20 3:52:17 5:20:42 7:39 27-ELM  
226 2686 Roberto Jiménez Pedomo   1:32:04 3:51:44 5:20:42 7:39 68-M40M  
227 2551 Daniel Rosario Alonso   1:47:04 4:04:28 5:20:57 7:39 28-ELM  
228 2354 Jesús Martín Torres   2:07:50 4:13:43 5:21:07 7:39 69-M40M Guanches Trail
229 2372 Francisco Mesa Garcia   1:41:22 4:06:09 5:21:12 7:39 70-M40M  
230 2469 José Puchi Cardona   1:46:09 4:01:03 5:21:14 7:39 90-M30M  
231 2575 Miguel Sanchez Rodríguez   1:48:19 4:04:20 5:21:24 7:40 91-M30M  
232 2187 Carlos Afonso Del Rosario   1:54:32 4:08:57 5:21:31 7:40 92-M30M  
233 2359 Manuel Martinez Lorente   1:54:32 4:08:59 5:21:31 7:40 93-M30M  
234 2450 Manuel Perera Tavio   1:45:53 4:08:43 5:21:44 7:40 9-M50M  
235 2275 Francisco Hernández Rguez   1:53:25 4:06:10 5:22:25 7:41 94-M30M MAFASCA
236 2415 Agustin Nuñez Perez   1:27:26 3:51:28 5:22:57 7:42 95-M30M  
237 2462 Vignaud Philippe   1:54:36 3:58:14 5:22:58 7:42 2-VetM  
238 2060 Felipe Betancor Orgaz   1:49:38 4:12:03 5:22:59 7:42 71-M40M  
239 2586 Pedro Santana Deniz   1:56:23 4:09:22 5:23:05 7:42 96-M30M  
240 2288 Xabat Ibarbia   1:53:23 4:04:56 5:23:22 7:42 29-ELM  
241 2563 Maialen San Sebastian F 1:53:24 4:04:57 5:23:22 7:42 4-ELF  
242 2261 Samuel Henriquez Quintana   2:02:55 4:08:39 5:23:36 7:43 97-M30M  
243 2610 Matias Santana Santana   1:43:44 3:58:13 5:24:28 7:44 72-M40M  
244 2112 Rafael Cruz Hernandez   1:42:57 4:04:24 5:24:33 7:44 73-M40M  
245 2617 Javier Segura Quintana   1:44:59 4:03:52 5:25:08 7:45 74-M40M VALLESECO TRAIL
246 2567 Maximo Sanchez Duran   1:30:59 3:45:01 5:25:15 7:45 98-M30M  
247 2091 Veronica Caraballo Martin F 2:02:47 4:11:46 5:25:40 7:46 10-M30F  
248 2546 Nira Romero F 2:02:46 4:11:45 5:25:40 7:46 11-M30F  
249 2224 Alejandro González Álvarez   1:55:56 4:11:28 5:25:46 7:46 99-M30M  
250 2528 Aday Rodríguez Medina   1:39:59 4:07:44 5:25:52 7:46 100-M30M TUICOACH40MIX
251 2619 Luis Sicilia   1:55:05 4:05:28 5:26:04 7:46 101-M30M  
252 2649 óscar Torres Fernández   1:51:26 4:11:56 5:26:17 7:47 102-M30M Bichillorunner
253 2330 Werner Marie Catherine F 1:52:06 4:12:58 5:26:19 7:47 12-M30F Performance67
254 2425 Alf Olsen   1:48:47 4:11:31 5:26:39 7:47 30-ELM  
255 2110 Jaime Couto   2:00:30 4:12:08 5:26:43 7:47 103-M30M JARBS
256 2109 Fanny Couronne F 2:01:23 4:11:44 5:26:53 7:47 5-ELF  
257 2225 Alvaro Gonzalez Amador   1:52:10 4:07:41 5:26:56 7:47 31-ELM  
258 2458 Vicente Perez Vega   1:42:57 4:07:44 5:27:43 7:49 75-M40M TUICOACH40MIX
259 2389 Rosa Montoya Borja F 1:59:41 4:18:13 5:28:13 7:49 5-M40F  
260 2580 Domingo Santana Alonso   1:45:39 4:06:04 5:28:31 7:50 76-M40M  
261 2597 Jose Santana Montesdeoca   1:45:40 4:05:29 5:28:31 7:50 77-M40M piconera p'arriba
262 2040 Gonzalo Armas Merino   1:40:59 4:05:29 5:28:32 7:50 78-M40M  
263 2538 Carmen Rodriguez Sanchez F 1:56:21 4:19:43 5:29:01 7:50 6-M40F  
264 2279 Jordan Hernandez Santana   1:51:23 4:13:32 5:29:01 7:50 104-M30M  
265 2316 Luis Lordán Álvarez   1:54:34 4:18:40 5:29:10 7:51 105-M30M  
266 2647 Félix Tobajas Guerrero   1:49:50 4:08:21 5:29:54 7:52 79-M40M  
267 2163 Julio Espinosa   1:53:22 4:10:23 5:30:19 7:52 80-M40M  
268 2153 Mario Domínguez Santana   2:03:22 4:24:49 5:30:21 7:52 81-M40M Al Golpito
269 2271 Antonio Hernandez Marrero   1:47:21 4:22:54 5:30:30 7:53 82-M40M  
270 2564 Fran Sanabria Castillo   1:58:28 4:19:18 5:30:52 7:53 83-M40M  
271 2146 Juan Diaz Rodriguez   1:56:39 4:09:54 5:31:09 7:53 106-M30M TRIABONA
272 2202 Ramses Garcia Moreno   1:53:06 4:21:31 5:31:38 7:54 107-M30M  
273 2217 Emilio Gómez Correa   1:43:18 3:58:27 5:31:42 7:54 108-M30M  
274 2114 Javier Cruz Matias   1:51:37 4:18:17 5:32:25 7:55 84-M40M  
275 2626 Mario Sosa   2:07:22 4:20:05 5:32:31 7:55 85-M40M  
276 2015 Jose Afonso Rocha   1:58:29 4:17:07 5:32:35 7:56 86-M40M  
277 2233 Alberto Gonzalez Martinez   1:54:21 4:17:52 5:32:37 7:56 32-ELM  
278 2430 Francisco Ortega Santana   2:00:01 4:19:40 5:32:39 7:56 109-M30M  
279 2474 Daniel Quevedo Nelson   2:00:02 4:19:42 5:32:39 7:56 110-M30M  
280 2540 Agustín Rodríguez Santana   1:50:13 4:18:07 5:32:40 7:56 111-M30M  
281 2165 Jordi Estalella Limiñana   2:09:11 4:23:56 5:32:42 7:56 87-M40M  
282 2641 Per Svendsen   2:02:17 4:23:29 5:33:01 7:56 112-M30M  
283 2432 Jan Ostensen   2:02:19 4:23:28 5:33:02 7:56 88-M40M  
284 2527 Miguel Rodriguez Medina   2:06:03 4:29:52 5:33:02 7:56 113-M30M  
285 2266 Alberto Hernandez Dominguez   2:01:07 4:18:22 5:33:04 7:56 114-M30M  
286 2571 Sita Sanchez Quintana F 2:07:44 4:22:08 5:33:04 7:56 7-M40F carucat
287 2530 Aroa Rodriguez Morales F 1:59:56 4:22:14 5:33:10 7:56 13-M30F  
288 2442 Ramón Patús Blanco   1:46:25 4:13:45 5:33:19 7:57 115-M30M  
289 2108 Rayco Contreras Medina   2:01:13 4:14:07 5:33:19 7:57 116-M30M cnp bike&trail
290 2346 Rafael Marrero Sanchez   2:01:12 4:10:19 5:33:19 7:57 117-M30M  
291 2384 Miguel Montelongo Tavio   1:53:38 4:08:58 5:33:29 7:57 118-M30M  
292 2331 Boucaud Marie-Charlotte F 2:00:05 4:23:56 5:33:34 7:57 14-M30F  
293 2317 Samuel Lorenzo Abreu   2:00:01 4:14:46 5:33:48 7:57 119-M30M  
294 2023 Jose Allo Martin   1:51:27 4:17:07 5:34:05 7:58 120-M30M  
295 2370 Fernando Mendoza Perdomo   1:55:09 4:19:05 5:34:20 7:58 121-M30M  
296 2212 Jose Gil Reyes   2:01:14 4:21:03 5:34:22 7:58 122-M30M  
297 2167 Juan Estévez Moreno   1:56:44 4:17:53 5:34:33 7:58 10-M50M  
298 2151 Cristian Domínguez Déniz   1:45:28 4:13:13 5:34:51 7:59 33-ELM  
299 2327 Rogelio Manchon Santana   2:03:06 4:23:10 5:34:55 7:59 89-M40M  
300 2037 Eliseo Arencibia Medina   2:02:58 4:19:57 5:35:32 8:00 34-ELM Team Embutidos CarB