The North Face TransGranCanaria 2013

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sexo P1 P2 TFinal mKmF PtoCat Equipo
301 2094 Roberto Cardenes Alvarado   1:53:33 4:18:58 5:35:53 8:00 123-M30M  
302 2062 Humberto Betancort Ventura   1:58:46 4:22:42 5:35:54 8:00 124-M30M  
303 2180 Genesis Fernandez Vega   1:53:02 4:16:40 5:36:03 8:00 35-ELM  
304 2251 Armando Guerrero Mateo   1:58:51 4:20:59 5:36:03 8:00 90-M40M  
305 2543 Adonai Rodríguez Suaréz   1:49:04 4:21:43 5:36:04 8:00 36-ELM  
306 2333 Amando Marquez Sixto   1:45:22 4:20:12 5:36:30 8:01 125-M30M  
307 2075 Carlos Buey López   2:11:35 4:24:09 5:36:31 8:01 11-M50M CAI
308 2034 Jorge Aragon Montelongo   2:01:22 4:22:16 5:37:06 8:02 91-M40M  
309 2246 Moises Gonzalez Vidal   2:02:20 4:27:39 5:37:25 8:02 126-M30M  
310 2216 Ana Santos Gomes F 2:01:33 4:23:34 5:37:35 8:03 6-ELF  
311 2133 Angel Deniz Martin   1:44:52 4:08:11 5:37:51 8:03 127-M30M  
312 2581 Alejandro Santana Angulo   2:03:02 4:24:28 5:38:19 8:04 16-MILM  
313 2240 Mario González SÁnchez   1:55:02 4:22:07 5:38:19 8:04 92-M40M  
314 2071 Alvaro Brito Perez   1:51:41 4:19:45 5:38:20 8:04 128-M30M  
315 2147 Vicente Díaz RodrÍguez   1:57:15 4:12:53 5:38:58 8:05 93-M40M  
316 2145 Juan Diaz Rodriguez   1:57:25 4:18:14 5:38:58 8:05 37-ELM  
317 2132 David Delmás López-Viota   1:56:31 4:17:49 5:39:16 8:05 129-M30M  
318 2662 José Vega Quintana   1:56:30 4:17:49 5:39:19 8:05 94-M40M  
319 2116 Juan Cruz Rodríguez   2:11:07 4:24:05 5:39:31 8:05 130-M30M  
320 2519 Dunia Rodríguez Flores F 2:01:35 4:24:44 5:39:41 8:06 8-M40F  
321 2632 Gema Suarez Arencibia F 1:57:20 4:23:38 5:39:43 8:06 9-M40F  
322 2587 Jose Santana Falcon   2:02:39 4:26:57 5:39:47 8:06 131-M30M  
323 2272 José Hernández Medina   1:19:04 2:46:24 5:39:54 8:06 95-M40M  
324 2058 Hacomar Betancor Artiles   2:03:14 4:21:47 5:39:58 8:06 132-M30M  
325 2049 Salome Ballesteros F 2:04:02 4:26:54 5:40:10 8:06 10-M40F  
326 2012 Berta Abujas Molina F 2:15:11 4:33:20 5:40:18 8:07 7-ELF Al golpito
327 2236 Carlos Gonzalez Pita-Romero   1:53:05 4:21:36 5:40:36 8:07 133-M30M  
328 2311 Bernardo Lopez Auyanet   2:02:00 4:21:03 5:40:50 8:07 134-M30M CNP TRAIL BIKE
329 2139 Juan Diaz Diaz   1:51:43 4:21:43 5:40:50 8:07 135-M30M tigaiga running team
330 2017 Bruno Alberti   2:01:49 4:22:57 5:41:09 8:08 3-VetM  
331 2289 Alejandro Iglesias Alonso   1:43:39 4:22:10 5:41:30 8:08 96-M40M CHUCHANGOS
332 2200 Jesús García Gutiérrez   1:54:24 4:31:30 5:41:53 8:09 38-ELM Gofio Trail
333 2404 Miguel Moreno Alonso   1:56:06 4:22:13 5:41:53 8:09 12-M50M VANDAMA X-TRAIL I
334 2539 Jonathan Rodriguez Santana   1:42:16 4:19:57 5:41:58 8:09 136-M30M  
335 2583 Víctor Santana Cárdenes   1:59:43 4:21:49 5:42:24 8:10 97-M40M  
336 2482 Jonatan Quintana Suárez   1:54:08 4:12:32 5:42:46 8:10 137-M30M  
337 2639 David Suarez Hernandez   1:54:21 4:23:44 5:43:14 8:11 138-M30M Natives Trail Running
338 2554 Raul Rubio Felitas   2:01:28 4:26:37 5:43:16 8:11 98-M40M  
339 2656 Andre Van Aarle   1:56:58 4:22:32 5:43:16 8:11 99-M40M  
340 2227 Francisco Gonzalez Diaz   2:06:54 4:29:52 5:43:22 8:11 100-M40M  
341 2516 José Rodríguez Castro   1:53:16 4:24:48 5:43:33 8:11 101-M40M  
342 2605 Heriberto Santana Ramos   1:45:19 4:20:10 5:43:43 8:11 139-M30M  
343 2284 Remigio Herrera Robaina   1:43:17 4:19:56 5:43:44 8:11 140-M30M ATLEFULCA 2
344 2654 Pachi Valerón   1:58:51 4:21:07 5:44:58 8:13 102-M40M  
345 2562 Samara Sagrera Schilke F 2:06:10 4:37:24 5:45:31 8:14 15-M30F VANDAMA X-TRAIL MIXTO
346 2131 Jesus Delgado Naranjo   2:08:18 4:23:28 5:45:34 8:14 103-M40M  
347 2379 Borja Miranda Velez   1:51:39 4:21:37 5:45:35 8:14 39-ELM  
348 2172 Mª Falcón F 2:12:28 4:33:35 5:45:38 8:14 16-M30F Loype
349 2065 Juan Bonny Massieu   2:04:02 4:26:54 5:45:41 8:14 13-M50M  
350 2685 Carlos Rodríguez RodrÍguez   1:41:16 4:11:34 5:46:02 8:15 141-M30M  
351 2561 Felipe Saavedra Manzano   1:51:23 4:18:02 5:46:12 8:15 17-MILM RAAA94
352 2572 Sergio Sánchez Rivero   1:57:37 4:28:51 5:46:14 8:15 104-M40M  
353 2664 Roberto Vega Sarmiento   2:02:59 4:26:02 5:47:08 8:16 105-M40M  
354 2204 Raquel Garcia Rodriguez F 2:10:54 4:34:56 5:47:25 8:17 11-M40F CARUCAT
355 2181 Javier Fernandez-Palacios   2:09:31 4:35:06 5:47:39 8:17 14-M50M  
356 2287 Valentín Herrero Ramírez   1:46:34 4:21:27 5:48:05 8:18 106-M40M  
357 2569 Fernando Sanchez Martin   1:52:36 4:21:14 5:48:26 8:18 142-M30M  
358 2191 Claudia Gallina Valera F 2:12:47 4:28:45 5:49:01 8:19 17-M30F O-riéntate
359 2089 Othon Calvo Lopez   2:03:43 4:26:46 5:49:25 8:20 143-M30M  
360 2319 Gerardo Lorenzo Henriquez   2:02:55 4:30:30 5:49:50 8:20 107-M40M CARUCAT
361 2054 Francisco Batista Batista   1:58:57 4:33:59 5:50:08 8:21 144-M30M  
362 2541 Daniel Rodríguez Santana   1:59:27 4:33:59 5:50:09 8:21 108-M40M Arista
363 2027 German Alonso Cejudo   1:59:17 4:26:52 5:50:30 8:21 109-M40M  
364 2140 Jesús Díaz González   1:58:21 4:30:58 5:50:36 8:21 110-M40M  
365 2241 Fco. Gonzalez Santana   2:10:13 4:34:57 5:50:43 8:21 111-M40M  
366 2591 Juan Santana Hernández   2:11:57 4:27:20 5:50:47 8:22 15-M50M  
367 2504 Ragnhild Richards F 2:03:50 4:30:00 5:51:20 8:22 1-M50F  
368 2198 Borja Garcia Gilabert   2:01:11 4:35:01 5:51:34 8:23 145-M30M  
369 2161 Elena Espino Morán F 2:11:52 4:37:44 5:51:50 8:23 18-M30F  
370 2492 Iván Ramos Herrera   1:59:47 4:21:26 5:51:58 8:23 40-ELM coche escoba
371 2067 Francisco Botella Gil   2:03:00 4:29:01 5:52:16 8:24 112-M40M PIRATAS
372 2454 Daniel Pérez Mendoza   2:06:00 4:34:13 5:52:22 8:24 41-ELM  
373 2592 Jose Santana Herrera   1:50:18 4:30:51 5:52:43 8:24 113-M40M  
374 2137 Usselmann Diane F 2:05:17 4:35:19 5:52:59 8:25 19-M30F Performance67
375 2232 Letizia González Luis F 2:06:16 4:35:32 5:53:10 8:25 8-ELF  
376 2584 Soraya Santana De La Fe F 2:00:10 4:27:22 5:53:40 8:26 9-ELF  
377 2292 Sergio Jerez Falcón   1:54:12 4:30:31 5:53:49 8:26 146-M30M  
378 2440 Pedro Panadero Solana   2:12:13 4:39:57 5:53:50 8:26 147-M30M  
379 2659 Dario Vega Perez   2:17:04 4:44:21 5:54:00 8:26 114-M40M agaeterun
380 2339 Guzmán Marrero García   1:55:29 4:29:56 5:54:09 8:26 148-M30M Arista
381 2684 Guillermo Jiménez López   2:03:03 4:31:48 5:54:21 8:27 42-ELM  
382 2683 Francisco Gadella Fernández   2:03:03 4:31:58 5:54:24 8:27 149-M30M  
383 2513 Ricardo Rodriguez Burgos   2:13:04 4:36:42 5:54:40 8:27 150-M30M  
384 2672 Ismael Villar Aleman   2:15:23 4:37:56 5:54:57 8:27 43-ELM Al golpito
385 2318 Ismael Lorenzo Abreu   2:15:28 4:37:56 5:54:57 8:27 151-M30M  
386 2344 Jacob Marrero Reyes   2:12:15 4:32:19 5:55:02 8:28 115-M40M  
387 2553 Jose Rosario Rosario   1:44:03 4:22:10 5:55:04 8:28 116-M40M CHUCHANGOS
388 2525 Jonatan Rodríguez Lantigua   1:44:20 4:22:12 5:55:04 8:28 152-M30M CHUCHANGOS
389 2175 Barbara Fava F 2:07:18 4:42:19 5:55:25 8:28 2-M50F  
390 2078 Ruben Cabrera   2:01:17 4:32:20 5:56:23 8:30 153-M30M  
391 2349 Vicente Martin Brogeras   1:46:47 4:25:21 5:58:31 8:33 117-M40M  
392 2074 Marius Brochner-Mortensen   2:05:37 4:42:35 5:58:44 8:33 154-M30M  
393 2263 Sergio Hernández AlemÁn   1:53:58 4:28:34 5:58:48 8:33 155-M30M Vivac
394 2677 Are Wroldsen   1:54:50 4:39:52 5:59:03 8:33 118-M40M  
395 2088 Agustín Cabrera Suárez   2:11:51 4:36:08 5:59:28 8:34 16-M50M  
396 2668 Ovidio Vidal Hernandez   2:19:44 4:44:02 5:59:49 8:34 156-M30M  
397 2484 Francisco Ramirez Armas   1:56:24 4:36:03 6:00:17 8:35 157-M30M  
398 2560 Jorge Ruiz Mendoza   2:10:11 4:39:12 6:00:22 8:35 158-M30M Vivac
399 2039 Daniel Armas   1:50:26 4:37:38 6:01:33 8:37 159-M30M  
400 2035 Jose Arencibia Garcia   1:56:28 4:34:36 6:02:27 8:38 119-M40M  
401 2226 Teresa Gonzalez Barrios F 1:56:40 4:43:39 6:02:28 8:38 20-M30F TUICOACH40MIX
402 2494 Laerke Rau F 2:00:15 4:32:58 6:02:56 8:39 21-M30F  
403 2300 ángel Labrador Martínez   1:56:53 4:33:24 6:03:00 8:39 160-M30M  
404 2501 Bárbara Reyes Jiménez F 2:12:34 4:44:31 6:03:18 8:39 12-M40F HARIA TRAIL TEAM
405 2648 Santiago Torrent Navarro   2:06:12 4:39:08 6:03:32 8:40 17-M50M  
406 2661 Adrián Vega Pérez   1:51:40 4:34:45 6:03:59 8:40 120-M40M Vivac
407 2570 Hector Sanchez Naranjo   2:04:13 4:37:34 6:04:12 8:41 44-ELM  
408 2081 Lourdes Cabrera Flores F 2:05:23 4:47:25 6:04:20 8:41 22-M30F  
409 2473 Alexander Quevedo Bordón   2:07:52 4:43:03 6:04:25 8:41 161-M30M  
410 2590 Rito Santana Guerra   2:11:52 4:37:45 6:04:27 8:41 121-M40M  
411 2403 Leonardo Morandi   2:07:19 4:42:20 6:04:41 8:41 18-M50M  
412 2293 Omar Jimenez   1:58:45 4:35:17 6:04:46 8:41 18-MILM  
413 2377 Ricardo Miranda Medina   2:00:03 4:29:22 6:04:49 8:42 162-M30M  
414 2568 Carlos Sánchez García   1:57:51 4:44:48 6:05:24 8:42 45-ELM Bichillo Runner
415 2190 Daniel Gallego Lannerskoog   1:59:05 4:42:36 6:05:26 8:42 163-M30M  
416 2431 Ulises Ortiz Sánchez   2:03:43 4:36:01 6:05:54 8:43 164-M30M Oriéntate
417 2020 Chedey Aleman Medina   2:02:22 4:35:25 6:06:06 8:43 165-M30M  
418 2363 Elena Melian De La Nuez F 2:08:12 4:46:08 6:06:19 8:44 3-M50F  
419 2245 Rafael Gonzalez Tarbay   1:54:26 4:40:26 6:06:19 8:44 166-M30M  
420 2614 Omar Santiago Santana   2:14:57 4:48:11 6:06:25 8:44 19-MILM  
421 2491 Antonio Ramos Gonzalez   1:54:35 4:22:15 6:06:26 8:44 167-M30M  
422 2374 Havreluk Micha Miguel   2:17:32 4:49:59 6:07:35 8:46 4-VetM  
423 2280 Juan Hernandez Sosa   2:07:38 4:41:22 6:08:35 8:47 122-M40M  
424 2653 David Trujillo Gonzalez   2:14:14 4:47:31 6:08:49 8:47 46-ELM  
425 2585 Jorge Santana Deniz   2:23:04 4:48:18 6:09:55 8:49 123-M40M  
426 2262 Angel Hernandez Garcia   2:16:03 4:49:28 6:09:57 8:49 124-M40M  
427 2550 Esperanza Rosales F 2:16:05 4:49:32 6:09:57 8:49 13-M40F  
428 2565 Jacinto Sanchez   2:07:30 4:44:23 6:10:09 8:49 125-M40M  
429 2502 Miguel Reyes Vega   1:56:55 4:43:53 6:10:09 8:49 126-M40M  
430 2643 Miguel Tabraue Tarbay   1:59:34 4:25:15 6:11:05 8:51 127-M40M Native Resistance Team
431 2043 Jesús Arráiz AlemÁn   1:59:18 4:49:55 6:11:20 8:51 128-M40M  
432 2343 Angel Marrero Prats   2:04:50 4:36:35 6:11:48 8:52 129-M40M  
433 2435 Jose Padron Hernandez   2:15:15 4:55:45 6:12:11 8:52 130-M40M  
434 2256 F. Guzman Garcia   1:55:38 4:36:21 6:12:48 8:53 131-M40M  
435 2407 Jorge Moreno Marin   2:20:30 5:00:13 6:12:54 8:53 168-M30M  
436 2348 Vulliez Martial   2:13:35 4:57:19 6:13:26 8:54 5-VetM  
437 2305 Fredrik Larsson   2:09:09 4:46:16 6:13:39 8:54 169-M30M  
438 2041 Ricardo Armas Moreno   2:06:04 4:51:05 6:13:54 8:55 170-M30M  
439 2221 Pablo Gomez Plaza   2:12:12 4:47:12 6:13:59 8:55 171-M30M  
440 2096 Ramon Carretero Gonzalez   2:04:52 4:49:42 6:15:09 8:56 132-M40M  
441 2126 Carlos Del Castillo Bellot   2:17:46 4:47:45 6:15:16 8:57 172-M30M  
442 2099 Florencio Castelao González   2:17:49 4:47:45 6:15:16 8:57 173-M30M  
443 2143 Juan Díaz Medina   2:17:47 4:47:45 6:15:17 8:57 133-M40M  
444 2636 Christian Suarez Espino   2:26:00 4:51:11 6:17:34 9:00 174-M30M  
445 2666 Jorge Velázquez Frade   1:57:08 4:45:10 6:17:41 9:00 134-M40M VANDAMA X-TRAIL I
446 2576 David Santacruz Peña   2:03:02 4:44:59 6:18:04 9:01 20-MILM  
447 2466 Patty Pradié Perojil F 2:17:00 4:57:09 6:18:19 9:01 23-M30F  
448 2048 Dusan Balaz   2:20:57 5:00:43 6:18:22 9:01 175-M30M  
449 2036 Hector Arencibia Medina   2:21:00 4:51:56 6:18:22 9:01 176-M30M Team Embutidos CarB
450 2400 Rayco Morán Cabrera   2:04:07 4:53:44 6:19:03 9:02 47-ELM  
451 2141 Alejandro Diaz Herrera   1:57:36 4:39:47 6:19:06 9:02 177-M30M  
452 2618 Jose Serrano Perez   1:56:37 4:55:26 6:19:29 9:03 135-M40M  
453 2183 Carlos Ferrer Mendoza   1:56:38 4:56:06 6:19:31 9:03 178-M30M  
454 2555 Victor Rubio Herrera   2:08:41 4:58:43 6:19:43 9:03 136-M40M VANDAMA X-TRAIL MIXTO
455 2637 Jose Suarez Guerra   2:12:46 4:47:58 6:19:46 9:03 179-M30M  
456 2509 Javier Rodriguez Araña   2:16:12 5:00:14 6:20:27 9:04 137-M40M  
457 2117 Alejandro Cumplido Bonny   2:28:16 5:06:50 6:20:37 9:04 180-M30M  
458 2441 Antonio Paredes Ribera   2:04:30 4:56:59 6:20:52 9:04 138-M40M  
459 2057 Albano Betancor   2:11:08 5:01:03 6:23:04 9:08 181-M30M  
460 2412 Ivan Navarro   2:14:01 5:00:15 6:23:51 9:09 182-M30M  
461 2444 Alejandra Peña Herrera F 2:04:26 4:51:29 6:24:00 9:09 10-ELF  
462 2375 Juan Milan Hernandez   2:21:27 5:01:26 6:24:28 9:10 19-M50M  
463 2660 Miguel Vega Pérez   2:03:01 4:56:16 6:24:46 9:10 48-ELM TRECUS CAJA CANARIAS
464 2177 Unai Fernández HernÁndez   2:17:24 4:51:12 6:25:00 9:10 49-ELM  
465 2495 Maria Raverta F 2:24:54 5:04:43 6:25:17 9:11 24-M30F  
466 2270 Juan Jiménez Hernández   2:10:05 4:47:26 6:26:15 9:12 139-M40M  
467 2061 Sebastian Betancor Pardo   2:14:56 5:00:20 6:26:30 9:13 21-MILM  
468 2050 Silke Bannuscher F 2:32:58 5:13:37 6:29:43 9:17 14-M40F  
469 2421 Javier Ojeda Henriquez   2:13:04 4:58:57 6:29:49 9:17 140-M40M  
470 2079 J. Cabrera Diaz   2:15:02 5:10:05 6:30:03 9:18 6-VetM  
471 2087 Mónica Cabrera Suárez F 2:33:23 5:09:34 6:31:24 9:20 15-M40F  
472 2382 Iván Molina Castillo   2:15:06 4:57:15 6:31:29 9:20 183-M30M  
473 2678 Acaymo Zeno Llorente   2:03:49 4:58:24 6:31:45 9:20 184-M30M  
474 2451 Miguel Perez Cabrera   2:14:49 5:17:45 6:32:36 9:21 141-M40M  
475 2629 José Sosa Pérez   2:13:11 5:09:54 6:32:46 9:21 1-TCapM  
476 2352 Gorka Martin Pieltain   2:07:09 4:48:07 6:32:55 9:22 22-MILM  
477 2523 Jesus Rodriguez Infante   2:10:57 4:58:42 6:32:58 9:22 185-M30M  
478 2111 Ana Cruz González F 2:22:10 5:08:02 6:33:08 9:22 16-M40F  
479 2136 Pradeep Devavarapu   2:26:46 5:10:12 6:33:31 9:23 142-M40M  
480 2627 Eduardo Sosa Garcia   2:13:37 5:00:41 6:33:48 9:23 23-MILM  
481 2500 Sabi Reyes   1:56:27 5:02:13 6:33:59 9:23 143-M40M  
482 2003 Benjamin Rodriguez Sanz   2:16:47 5:09:37 6:34:10 9:24 144-M40M  
483 2095 Juan Cardoso Lopez   2:14:10 5:02:37 6:34:44 9:24 186-M30M  
484 2490 Jonás Ramos   1:50:25 4:58:37 6:34:46 9:24 187-M30M  
485 2402 Alfredo Morán Montesdeoca   2:18:50 5:05:57 6:34:59 9:25 188-M30M  
486 2655 Manel Vallès Albornà   2:27:14 5:05:45 6:35:01 9:25 189-M30M  
487 2588 Abraham Santana García   2:11:50 5:13:18 6:35:15 9:25 50-ELM  
488 2304 Enrique Lang-Lenton Bonny   2:28:16 5:09:39 6:36:48 9:27 190-M30M  
489 2018 Miguel Alcaide Díaz-Llanos   2:35:52 5:20:34 6:38:02 9:29 145-M40M  
490 2052 Carlos Barragán García   2:03:48 5:03:43 6:38:44 9:30 146-M40M  
491 2285 José Herrera Rodriguez   2:02:52 5:23:46 6:39:26 9:31 20-M50M AGUILILLAS TEROR
492 2249 Pablo Guerra Dominguez   2:05:59 5:07:38 6:39:26 9:31 147-M40M AGUILILLAS TEROR
493 2438 Francisco Palma Lucas   2:13:24 5:12:01 6:40:26 9:32 191-M30M  
494 2328 Reinhold Mantei   2:12:24 4:55:02 6:40:43 9:33 7-VetM  
495 2313 Rosa López LÓpez F 2:14:51 5:06:03 6:41:41 9:34 11-ELF  
496 2366 Idoia Mendikute F 2:14:51 5:06:04 6:41:41 9:34 17-M40F  
497 2535 Mandy Rodriguez Quintana   2:10:15 4:43:04 6:42:53 9:36 148-M40M guagus infinito trail
498 2294 Juan Jiménez Gil   2:12:11 5:12:16 6:42:58 9:36 192-M30M  
499 2376 Sergio Miñarro Fernandez   2:22:36 5:05:52 6:44:06 9:38 193-M30M  
500 2549 Magdalena Ros Soler F 2:22:36 5:05:52 6:44:07 9:38 25-M30F  
501 2615 Alejandro Santos Rodriguez   2:17:02 5:17:38 6:44:32 9:38 194-M30M  
502 2173 Natalia Falcon Martinez F 2:16:16 5:17:31 6:45:11 9:39 26-M30F LOYPE
503 2127 Jonathan Del Pino Herrera   2:02:24 5:02:08 6:46:06 9:41 51-ELM  
504 2164 Raul Espinosa Sánchez   2:21:05 5:15:13 6:47:16 9:42 195-M30M  
505 2633 Daniel Suarez Baez   2:27:56 5:23:02 6:48:55 9:45 196-M30M  
506 2019 Domi Alemán Eugenio F 2:17:54 5:15:51 6:49:28 9:45 27-M30F  
507 2264 Santi Hernandez Artiles   2:15:07 5:15:50 6:49:28 9:45 197-M30M  
508 2123 Alfredo De La Nuez Guerra   2:23:45 5:15:49 6:49:28 9:45 198-M30M  
509 2158 Rederstorff Emilie F 2:17:48 5:22:14 6:49:28 9:45 28-M30F Performance67
510 2506 Orlando Rivero Déniz   2:12:33 5:16:28 6:49:47 9:46 149-M40M  
511 2203 Manuel Garcia Olivero   2:23:07 5:18:26 6:49:48 9:46 199-M30M  
512 2324 José Malillos Morí   2:26:55 5:34:30 6:49:51 9:46 150-M40M  
513 2353 Francisco Martin Rodriguez   2:25:08 5:19:53 6:49:59 9:46 151-M40M  
514 2185 Ana Ferrero Gallego F 2:31:30 5:26:00 6:50:04 9:46 18-M40F  
515 2537 María Rodríguez RodrÍguez F 2:23:10 5:21:38 6:50:47 9:47 29-M30F AGUILILLAS TEROR
516 2485 Ana Ramirez Ascanio F 2:26:32 5:29:38 6:50:48 9:47 4-M50F  
517 2290 Stewart Ingram   2:35:47 5:28:32 6:50:49 9:47 8-VetM  
518 2298 Joakim Kivikoski   2:34:54 5:27:40 6:50:53 9:47 152-M40M  
519 2475 Aythami Quintana   2:12:35 5:17:56 6:51:04 9:48 52-ELM  
520 2646 Francisco Tena Barreto   2:10:28 5:04:59 6:51:40 9:48 153-M40M TRECUS CAJA CANARIAS
521 2393 Carlos Morales Gutierrez   1:59:47 4:21:15 6:51:58 9:49 53-ELM Coche Escoba
522 2021 Jose Aleman Navarro   2:13:03 5:16:21 6:52:02 9:49 21-M50M  
523 2522 Juan Rodriguez Infante   2:13:00 5:10:57 6:53:09 9:51 154-M40M  
524 2332 Neuda Marques De Oliveira F 2:35:26 5:35:40 6:53:46 9:52 19-M40F  
525 2144 César Díaz Ojeda   2:37:14 5:33:06 6:54:20 9:52 200-M30M  
526 2010 Mario Santana Hernandez   2:28:31 5:20:25 6:54:32 9:53 155-M40M  
527 2521 Ernesto Rodriguez Hernandez   2:24:41 5:20:23 6:54:35 9:53 156-M40M  
528 2347 Javier Martel Ojeda   2:18:15 5:25:50 6:54:53 9:53 157-M40M  
529 2676 Steven Wootton   2:10:37 5:21:55 6:55:01 9:53 201-M30M  
530 2496 Ricardo Redondas Marrero   2:23:03 5:27:28 6:55:47 9:54 202-M30M  
531 2030 Juan Anaya Cebrían   2:27:45 5:28:34 6:57:02 9:56 203-M30M  
532 2104 Luis Centellas De La Fuente   2:20:54 5:26:55 6:57:50 9:57 204-M30M  
533 2439 C. Palop Sanchis   2:35:45 5:28:17 6:58:15 9:58 158-M40M  
534 2645 Violeta Tatay Vivo F 2:35:45 5:28:10 6:58:15 9:58 20-M40F  
535 2122 Hugo De La Coba Marrero   2:21:05 5:23:54 6:59:15 9:59 205-M30M  
536 2511 Manolo Rodriguez Alvarez   2:15:08 5:10:39 6:59:20 9:59 206-M30M  
537 2033 Federico Aquino   2:04:43 5:10:34 6:59:22 9:59 207-M30M  
538 2631 Julian Sotelo Machin   2:11:25 5:19:47 6:59:53 10:00 208-M30M  
539 2411 Borja Naranjo Guerra   2:21:05 5:25:29 7:01:18 10:02 54-ELM  
540 2424 Juan Oliva Alonso   2:22:10 5:10:06 7:02:04 10:03 159-M40M  
541 2090 Fancisco Cambil Moreno   2:25:58 5:28:06 7:02:28 10:04 160-M40M Bichillorunner
542 2080 Octavio Cabrera Diaz   2:32:25 5:40:51 7:04:10 10:06 22-M50M  
543 2102 Jose Catala Ortega   2:24:53 5:26:51 7:06:20 10:09 209-M30M TRECUS CAJA CANARIAS
544 2545 Miguel Rojo Ruiz   2:35:16 5:34:46 7:07:02 10:10 9-VetM  
545 2031 Grimm Andrea F 2:53:18 5:47:10 7:07:09 10:11 21-M40F  
546 2255 Solimar Gutierrez Ortega F 2:29:47 5:31:16 7:07:31 10:11 30-M30F  
547 2558 Luis Ruiz Diaz   2:30:08 5:31:15 7:07:31 10:11 161-M40M  
548 2247 Maria González Yuste F 2:39:50 5:41:27 7:11:40 10:17 31-M30F  
549 2169 Christian Etcheverry Suárez   2:24:57 5:45:54 7:11:54 10:17 210-M30M  
550 2620 Pablo Sicilia   2:26:30 5:46:11 7:11:55 10:17 211-M30M  
551 2310 Pablo Lodos Caballero   2:26:29 5:46:11 7:11:55 10:17 212-M30M  
552 2159 Riecks Erika F 2:51:41 5:56:33 7:12:22 10:18 5-M50F  
553 2056 Meisterling Riecks Bernd   2:51:41 5:56:25 7:12:23 10:18 23-M50M  
554 2499 Elena Rexachs González F 2:42:29 5:46:21 7:13:08 10:19 32-M30F  
555 2457 Isaac Pérez Santana   2:30:54 5:34:12 7:13:55 10:20 213-M30M  
556 2417 Haavard Nyvold   2:18:04 5:42:18 7:14:16 10:21 24-M50M DAVINO.NO
557 2218 Jose Gomez Monzon   2:37:48 5:44:22 7:14:44 10:21 10-VetM  
558 2623 Maria Silva F 2:43:18 5:41:40 7:15:00 10:22 22-M40F  
559 2038 Saro Arencibia Tost F 2:36:50 5:44:58 7:15:09 10:22 23-M40F  
560 2085 Jose Cabrera Melian   2:34:01 5:44:58 7:15:09 10:22 162-M40M  
561 2598 José Santana Morales   2:45:51 5:46:19 7:17:33 10:25 25-M50M  
562 2357 Eva Martinez Aleman F 2:59:28 5:54:33 7:18:02 10:26 33-M30F RUNGOSAY
563 2409 Carmelo Naranjo   2:33:26 5:46:45 7:18:31 10:27 214-M30M  
564 2364 Lara Melian Lamas F 2:21:17 5:51:53 7:18:39 10:27 12-ELF  
565 2595 David Santana Martin   2:21:17 5:51:53 7:18:39 10:27 55-ELM  
566 2342 Manuel Marrero Perandones   2:33:25 5:47:35 7:18:56 10:27 163-M40M  
567 2427 Pedro Ortega Ojeda   2:43:16 5:51:10 7:19:13 10:28 164-M40M ATLEFULCA 1
568 2105 Maria Cifuentes Cerezo F 2:43:17 5:51:14 7:19:13 10:28 24-M40F ATLEFULCA 1
569 2671 David Villalba Cubas   2:30:45 5:36:09 7:20:09 10:29 215-M30M MAKANI GRAN CANARIA
570 2142 Beatriz Díaz Herrera F 2:30:45 5:36:08 7:20:09 10:29 34-M30F  
571 2228 Belinda Gonzalez Falcon F 2:51:12 5:52:17 7:21:56 10:32 25-M40F  
572 2397 Rafael Morales Medina   2:51:12 5:52:17 7:21:56 10:32 216-M30M  
573 2408 Vulliez Nadine F 2:31:23 5:50:08 7:22:18 10:32 6-M50F  
574 2700 Guillermo Marrero De La Nuez   2:07:45 5:31:17 7:22:32 10:33 217-M30M  
575 2124 Manuel De La Torre Garcia   2:35:54 5:51:43 7:23:26 10:34 165-M40M  
576 2302 Juan Laforet Hernández   2:42:04 5:59:05 7:26:43 10:39 24-MILM  
577 2386 Lorena Montesdeoca Chaves F 2:28:40 5:58:05 7:29:58 10:43 35-M30F  
578 2322 Faustino Lujan Henriquez   2:28:40 5:58:03 7:29:58 10:43 218-M30M  
579 2606 Jose Santana Rodriguez   1:50:24 4:58:38 7:31:16 10:45 166-M40M  
580 2148 Fiona Dobbie F 2:35:49 5:56:10 7:33:05 10:48 26-M40F  
581 2170 Vignaud Evelyne F 2:31:22 5:50:09 7:34:38 10:50 1-VetF  
582 2214 Chibaut Gilles   2:37:50 5:51:34 7:35:38 10:51 167-M40M  
583 2004 Humberto Santana Santana   2:32:17 6:00:20 7:38:43 10:56 219-M30M  
584 2582 Alexis Santana Cabrera   2:03:04 6:30:04 7:40:26 10:58 220-M30M  
585 2593 Jose Santana Lantigua   2:43:20 6:03:32 7:41:24 11:00 56-ELM  
586 2356 Enrique Martinez Acosta   2:35:05 6:08:14 7:49:22 11:11 221-M30M  
587 2477 Servando Quintana Chamizó   2:52:37 6:11:48 7:50:12 11:12 222-M30M  
588 2291 Sachin Jayashekhar   2:42:24 6:12:52 7:50:13 11:12 168-M40M  
589 2635 Walther Suarez Espino   2:52:38 6:11:51 7:50:14 11:12 169-M40M  
590 2209 Iván García Vera   2:24:47 6:05:14 8:05:20 11:34 223-M30M  
591 2669 Raúl Viera Deniz   2:29:48 6:05:16 8:05:22 11:34 224-M30M  
592 2208 Cristina García Vera F 2:30:07 6:05:14 8:05:22 11:34 13-ELF  
593 2029 Fernando Alvarez Sanz   1:29:54 3:08:59 8:06:15 11:35 170-M40M  
594 2042 Manuel Armas Suarez   2:35:43 6:20:06 8:09:52 11:40 171-M40M  
595 2542 Santiago Rodriguez Silva   2:46:36 6:24:56 8:13:33 11:45 172-M40M  
596 2345 Jesus Marrero Sanchez   2:43:21 6:21:18 8:13:36 11:46 225-M30M  
597 2358 Pablo Martinez Garcia   2:32:06 6:22:50 8:32:49 12:13 226-M30M  
598 2128 Alberto Del Valle   2:32:07 6:22:51 8:32:49 12:13 227-M30M  
599 2670 Julia Viera Santana F 3:12:31 6:54:18 8:35:33 12:17 7-M50F  
600 2508 Nauzet Rivero Guerra   2:52:50 6:54:14 8:47:32 12:34 57-ELM