The North Face TransGranCanaria 2013

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sexo P1 TFinal mKmF PtoCat Equipo
301 3254 Gregorio Gracia Winter   2:03:20 3:16:32 8:12 119-M30M  
302 3404 Miguel Miranda Santana   2:01:21 3:16:42 8:12 56-ELM  
303 3591 Yeray Saavedra   2:00:39 3:16:47 8:12 120-M30M  
304 3386 José Medina Cruz   1:59:42 3:17:05 8:13 68-M40M  
305 3586 Sergio Rua-Figueroa Marrero   1:53:41 3:17:11 8:13 69-M40M  
306 3037 Octavio Arencibia Sánchez   2:02:14 3:17:40 8:15 70-M40M  
307 3047 Jose Bàez Cardona   1:58:02 3:17:43 8:15 71-M40M  
308 3499 Jose Perez Perera   1:57:45 3:17:55 8:15 72-M40M  
309 3621 Pedro Santana Padilla   1:51:48 3:18:05 8:16 121-M30M  
310 3565 Juan Rodriguez Diaz   2:01:19 3:18:41 8:17 73-M40M  
311 3268 Iraya Hernandez F 2:06:02 3:18:41 8:17 20-M30F  
312 3365 Cristian Martin   2:06:02 3:18:41 8:17 122-M30M  
313 3089 Roberto Cárdenes Ceballos   2:03:36 3:19:01 8:18 123-M30M  
314 3569 Carlos Rodríguez Marrero   1:56:47 3:19:01 8:18 124-M30M  
315 3247 Maria González Pérez F 2:07:08 3:19:08 8:18 21-M30F  
316 3666 José Torres Plaza   2:01:10 3:19:17 8:19 125-M30M  
317 3149 David Dias   1:27:33 3:19:27 8:19 126-M30M  
318 3653 Jorge Suarez Almeida   2:08:59 3:19:32 8:19 74-M40M  
319 3589 Maria Ruiz Sedano F 2:09:02 3:19:32 8:19 22-M30F  
320 3685 Jose Villegas Peláez   1:58:04 3:19:39 8:19 13-MILM  
321 3194 Miguel Fraga   2:02:53 3:20:02 8:20 57-ELM  
322 3683 Ulises Viera Sosa   1:57:13 3:20:15 8:21 127-M30M  
323 3568 Elias Rodriguez Garcia   2:01:23 3:20:31 8:22 128-M30M  
324 3559 Leticia Rivero Santana F 2:13:21 3:20:32 8:22 3-M40F  
325 3594 David Sacramento álamo   2:17:12 3:20:45 8:22 129-M30M  
326 3392 Aridane Mendez Santana   2:06:33 3:20:46 8:22 130-M30M  
327 3034 Ignacio Arencibia   2:06:34 3:20:52 8:23 75-M40M  
328 3144 Alejandro Del Rosario Oliva   2:04:00 3:20:57 8:23 131-M30M  
329 3542 Adrian Ramos Santana   2:03:01 3:21:04 8:23 58-ELM  
330 3487 Graciella Perez Aleman F 2:03:02 3:21:08 8:23 10-ELF  
331 3241 Vanessa Gonzalez Melo F 2:03:02 3:21:09 8:23 23-M30F  
332 3368 Felipe Martin Fuentes   2:10:02 3:21:10 8:23 132-M30M  
333 3088 Vanesa Cancela Barbosa F 2:11:33 3:21:24 8:24 11-ELF  
334 3459 Luz Ortega Elvira F 2:11:34 3:21:24 8:24 24-M30F  
335 3223 Juan Gil González   2:01:44 3:21:26 8:24 76-M40M  
336 3661 Irina Tejera Rodríguez F 2:05:44 3:22:11 8:26 12-ELF  
337 3054 Dolores Barrera Jaizme F 2:03:27 3:22:11 8:26 25-M30F  
338 3619 Orlando Santana Garcia   2:03:57 3:22:16 8:26 133-M30M  
339 3035 Neftali Arencibia   2:01:08 3:22:17 8:26 134-M30M  
340 3208 Alejandro García Ferrera   2:01:20 3:22:17 8:26 135-M30M Guardia Civil 062
341 3632 Eduardo Santos   1:57:33 3:22:18 8:26 136-M30M  
342 3351 Francisco Marchante Valero   2:03:27 3:23:09 8:28 77-M40M  
343 3423 Ana Moreno Mederos F 2:10:52 3:23:14 8:28 26-M30F  
344 3320 Felix Leon Garcia   2:10:49 3:23:14 8:28 78-M40M  
345 3152 Alberto Díaz DÍaz   1:59:51 3:23:41 8:30 137-M30M ClaraVisión
346 3458 Pedro Ortega   2:09:48 3:23:57 8:30 18-M50M  
347 3480 Raul Perera Garcia   2:05:50 3:23:59 8:30 79-M40M  
348 3255 Lena Graff F 2:08:50 3:24:08 8:31 27-M30F  
349 3379 Daniel Maté Arce   2:01:39 3:24:09 8:31 138-M30M Matés
350 3628 Rafael Santana Sanchez   2:08:03 3:24:18 8:31 1-VetM  
351 3554 Francisco Rivero Garcia   2:09:29 3:24:30 8:32 80-M40M  
352 3009 Yeray Aguilar Tejedor   1:58:48 3:24:55 8:33 139-M30M  
353 3093 Ayoze Casais Santana   2:06:05 3:25:04 8:33 59-ELM  
354 3253 Ana Gracia Naval F 2:08:56 3:25:05 8:33 4-M40F  
355 3406 Ricardo Montelongo Sosa   1:57:58 3:25:19 8:34 14-MILM  
356 3441 Ciro Negrín MartÍnez   2:08:34 3:25:37 8:34 81-M40M  
357 3137 Agustin De La Nuez Viera   2:05:35 3:25:43 8:35 2-VetM  
358 3409 Pedro Montesdeoca álvarez   2:02:44 3:25:52 8:35 82-M40M  
359 3274 Diego Hernandez Diaz   2:02:16 3:25:55 8:35 19-M50M  
360 3587 Luis Ruiz Medina   2:06:14 3:26:26 8:36 140-M30M  
361 3083 Carlos Cabrera Munguia   2:04:42 3:26:29 8:37 20-M50M  
362 3215 Expedita Garcia Perez F 2:08:47 3:26:36 8:37 1-M50F  
363 3529 Rosa Ramirez Liria F 2:15:53 3:27:20 8:39 28-M30F  
364 3394 Antonio Merino Extremera   2:08:43 3:27:21 8:39 83-M40M BICHILLORUNNER
365 3401 Laitamo Mika   2:12:50 3:27:52 8:40 21-M50M  
366 3234 Yeray González Déniz   2:05:52 3:28:20 8:41 141-M30M  
367 3109 Manuel Cerpa Santana   2:08:42 3:28:21 8:41 142-M30M  
368 3564 Marcial Rodríguez De León   2:08:27 3:28:32 8:42 143-M30M  
369 3272 Nieves Hernandez Alonso F 2:09:42 3:29:01 8:43 29-M30F TRANGOWORLD TEAM
370 3122 Mario Cruz Marrero   2:13:57 3:29:19 8:44 84-M40M  
371 3520 David Quintana   2:04:06 3:29:25 8:44 60-ELM  
372 3165 Josué Domínguez Marrero   2:07:11 3:29:35 8:44 61-ELM  
373 3592 Jose Saavedra Padron   2:07:53 3:29:51 8:45 144-M30M  
374 3225 Lucrecio Gil Sanchez   2:03:54 3:29:55 8:45 145-M30M  
375 3026 Gonzalo Andradas   2:01:26 3:30:25 8:46 85-M40M  
376 3036 Saulo Arencibia Deniz   2:14:59 3:30:29 8:47 146-M30M  
377 3061 Iraya Batista Alvarez F 2:12:47 3:30:30 8:47 30-M30F  
378 3269 Felix Hernandez   2:11:05 3:30:32 8:47 86-M40M  
379 3299 Helena Hreljac F 2:13:38 3:30:34 8:47 31-M30F  
380 3411 Victor Montesdeoca Rodriguez   2:09:07 3:30:35 8:47 87-M40M ALUMINIOS CARPHIAL TEROR
381 3431 Jorge Naranjo Borges   2:05:58 3:30:38 8:47 88-M40M  
382 3609 Armando Sanchez Rivero   2:03:14 3:31:03 8:48 89-M40M  
383 3330 Pedro López   2:01:38 3:31:25 8:49 147-M30M  
384 3070 Loretta Bortolameotti F 2:18:31 3:31:44 8:50 2-M50F  
385 3539 José Ramos Guillén   2:06:05 3:31:54 8:50 90-M40M  
386 3022 Yeray Alvarado   2:10:52 3:32:16 8:51 148-M30M  
387 3045 Juan Ayala Jorge   2:06:44 3:32:50 8:52 91-M40M  
388 3506 José Pérez Santana   2:14:33 3:32:54 8:53 92-M40M  
389 3505 Araceli Pérez Santana F 2:14:34 3:32:55 8:53 5-M40F Triculpelat
390 3064 Ana Benito F 2:14:37 3:32:59 8:53 32-M30F  
391 3362 Guacimara Marrero Suárez F 2:13:58 3:33:00 8:53 33-M30F  
392 3240 David González Martín   1:54:12 3:33:10 8:53 62-ELM  
393 3602 Aridai Sánchez Carrasco   1:59:24 3:33:18 8:54 149-M30M  
394 3553 Alejandro Rivero Fernández   1:59:23 3:33:19 8:54 150-M30M  
395 3399 Felix Miguel Micó   2:13:35 3:33:36 8:54 93-M40M  
396 3074 Manuel Brito Martin   1:59:06 3:34:07 8:56 94-M40M  
397 3096 Francisco Castellano Armas   2:14:41 3:34:15 8:56 95-M40M  
398 3124 Acaymo Curbelo Cejas   1:59:09 3:34:32 8:57 151-M30M  
399 3125 Leticia Curbelo Martin F 2:18:55 3:34:57 8:58 34-M30F  
400 3050 Yoon Bark Jung F 2:20:03 3:34:57 8:58 35-M30F  
401 3684 Joaquin Villalobos Vazquez   2:09:14 3:35:25 8:59 96-M40M  
402 3376 Sandra Mas Kramer F 2:09:14 3:35:25 8:59 36-M30F  
403 3082 Ana Cabrera Marrero F 2:13:37 3:35:49 9:00 37-M30F  
404 3121 Adrian Cruz Marrero   2:07:59 3:36:01 9:00 97-M40M  
405 3020 Antonio Alonso González   2:05:44 3:36:16 9:01 98-M40M  
406 3353 Irene Marina Gomez F 2:19:19 3:36:16 9:01 13-ELF  
407 3352 Javier Marina Caballo   2:19:17 3:36:16 9:01 22-M50M  
408 3228 Candida Gomez Dellonder F 2:19:18 3:36:17 9:01 3-M50F  
409 3678 Carlos Vera Torres   2:08:26 3:36:44 9:02 99-M40M  
410 3500 David Perez Rodriguez   1:57:47 3:36:44 9:02 100-M40M  
411 3486 Fernando Pérez   2:05:35 3:36:44 9:02 101-M40M  
412 3723 Javier Sánchez Carrasco   2:16:40 3:37:08 9:03 1-TCapM  
413 3091 Javier Cardenes Suarez   2:12:40 3:37:12 9:03 152-M30M  
414 3183 Ote Fernández F 2:18:48 3:37:18 9:04 6-M40F  
415 3145 Javier Delgado Roca   2:19:33 3:37:27 9:04 102-M40M  
416 3717 Juan Santana Almeida   2:22:25 3:37:35 9:04 2-TCapM APROSU
417 3466 Yeray Padilla Abrante   2:15:41 3:38:21 9:06 153-M30M  
418 3318 Torsten Legge   2:20:47 3:38:26 9:06 103-M40M  
419 3192 Yanelis Flores Rey F 2:17:26 3:38:59 9:08 14-ELF  
420 3073 Gustavo Brito Espino   2:16:02 3:39:08 9:08 154-M30M  
421 3535 Javier Ramos   2:16:01 3:39:08 9:08 155-M30M  
422 3440 Ines Negre Abello F 2:11:40 3:39:46 9:10 38-M30F  
423 3356 Antonio Márquez López   2:15:49 3:40:41 9:12 104-M40M  
424 3504 Juan Perez Santana   2:14:34 3:41:01 9:13 105-M40M  
425 3311 Robert Jordan   1:29:03 3:41:12 9:13 63-ELM Team Trail Touraine
426 3313 Francisco Jorge Parrilla   2:00:40 3:41:21 9:14 156-M30M  
427 3156 Maria Diaz Herrera F 2:18:56 3:41:49 9:15 7-M40F  
428 3482 Yasub Perez   2:11:01 3:41:51 9:15 64-ELM  
429 3067 Natalia Betancor Perdomo F 2:08:16 3:41:52 9:15 8-M40F  
430 3631 Marisol Santiago Montesdeoca F 2:08:15 3:41:52 9:15 9-M40F  
431 3280 Nauzet Hernández HernÁndez   2:16:30 3:42:29 9:17 65-ELM  
432 3665 Esther Torres Monzon F 2:16:30 3:42:29 9:17 15-ELF  
433 3652 Besay Suarez Acosta   2:10:46 3:42:41 9:17 157-M30M  
434 3010 Elena Alamo Gonzalez F 2:11:35 3:42:55 9:18 39-M30F  
435 3011 Mari álamo GonzÁlez F 2:14:13 3:42:55 9:18 10-M40F  
436 3179 Francisco Falcón Herrera   2:14:16 3:43:12 9:18 106-M40M  
437 3118 Paz Correa Suárez F 2:20:46 3:43:22 9:19 40-M30F  
438 3430 Nauzet Naranjo   2:16:42 3:43:29 9:19 66-ELM  
439 3444 Maria Nuñez Ramos F 2:25:01 3:44:46 9:22 41-M30F  
440 3181 Clara Faro F 2:24:39 3:45:00 9:23 4-M50F  
441 3429 Jorge Muñoz Sosa   2:16:47 3:45:14 9:23 67-ELM  
442 3475 Débora Peñate Montesdeoca F 2:16:46 3:45:14 9:23 16-ELF  
443 3633 Jesús Sanz Gilmartín   2:12:50 3:45:28 9:24 158-M30M  
444 3679 Idaira Victoria LeÒn DÌaz F 2:16:43 3:45:30 9:24 42-M30F  
445 3307 Cristina Jiménez Fernández F 2:23:18 3:45:30 9:24 11-M40F  
446 3106 José Cedrés GutiÉrrez   2:20:42 3:45:37 9:24 23-M50M  
447 3479 Pedro Perera Garcia   2:19:36 3:45:55 9:25 107-M40M  
448 3492 José Pérez Hernandez   2:05:38 3:46:00 9:25 68-ELM  
449 3328 Marta Lobo Guitián F 2:26:30 3:46:02 9:25 12-M40F  
450 3690 Juan Sosa Rodríguez   2:18:50 3:46:08 9:26 24-M50M  
451 3629 Luis Santana Santana   2:14:08 3:46:10 9:26 159-M30M  
452 3099 Maria Castellano Suarez F 2:20:33 3:46:13 9:26 13-M40F  
453 3595 Maria Saenz Montesdeoca F 2:24:56 3:46:25 9:26 43-M30F gutian trail
454 3528 Rafael Ramírez Hernández   2:30:07 3:46:26 9:26 25-M50M  
455 3021 Kenia Alonso Herrera F 2:21:16 3:46:28 9:27 44-M30F  
456 3715 Aurelio Garcia Dorta   2:19:31 3:46:28 9:27 3-TCapM ADEGOAL TAMARÁN
457 3716 Onofre Santana Santana   2:19:32 3:46:29 9:27 4-TCapM ADEGOAL TAMARÁN
458 3614 Fátima Santana F 2:20:40 3:46:50 9:27 17-ELF  
459 3655 Jonathan Suárez Fuentes   2:13:09 3:47:10 9:28 108-M40M  
460 3041 Reinaldo Armas Herrera   2:21:45 3:47:11 9:28 160-M30M  
461 3055 Gara Barreto F 2:14:33 3:47:13 9:28 45-M30F  
462 3437 Zenaida Navarro Quintana F 2:22:40 3:47:15 9:29 46-M30F  
463 3169 Ersoy Erturk   2:20:45 3:47:19 9:29 161-M30M  
464 3108 Fercan Cercel   2:20:45 3:47:19 9:29 162-M30M  
465 3646 Dácil Sosa Guerra F 2:22:48 3:47:23 9:29 47-M30F  
466 3540 Luis Ramos Lopez   2:16:34 3:47:25 9:29 163-M30M  
467 3154 Pablo Díaz Estévez   2:18:39 3:47:32 9:29 109-M40M  
468 3012 María Alcaraz Barros F 2:26:10 3:47:44 9:30 48-M30F  
469 3474 Jose Pedrosa Perez   2:22:37 3:48:05 9:31 26-M50M  
470 3675 Jose Vega Perez   2:08:53 3:48:19 9:31 164-M30M Sorrueda trail team
471 3546 Rafael Reyes Martin   2:09:05 3:50:20 9:36 69-ELM  
472 3610 Germán Sande Mesa   2:10:49 3:50:20 9:36 70-ELM  
473 3275 Maria Hernandez Donzalez F 2:30:31 3:50:30 9:37 5-M50F  
474 3402 Ignacio Mira Garcia   2:20:20 3:50:36 9:37 110-M40M PATUKULO RUNNING
475 3263 Jose Guerrero Mendez   2:11:08 3:52:22 9:41 165-M30M  
476 3642 Tapani Siven   2:24:43 3:52:28 9:42 3-VetM  
477 3416 Manuel Morales Aymerich   2:20:29 3:52:30 9:42 111-M40M  
478 3014 Eduardo Alemán Marrero   1:46:44 3:52:57 9:43 112-M40M  
479 3277 Yurena Hernandez Garcia F 2:31:59 3:53:05 9:43 49-M30F  
480 3465 Patricia Otero Cebey F 2:26:35 3:53:07 9:43 50-M30F  
481 3421 Juan Moreno Cabrera   2:27:52 3:53:29 9:44 4-VetM  
482 3583 Sin Datos Del Rossi F 2:31:10 3:53:30 9:44 6-M50F  
483 3068 Adelaide Bombarda F 2:31:10 3:53:30 9:44 51-M30F  
484 3567 Alexis Rodriguez Espinosa   1:48:32 3:53:43 9:45 166-M30M  
485 3403 Salvador Miranda Calderín   2:20:14 3:54:01 9:45 27-M50M  
486 3173 José Estévez Porta   2:19:25 3:54:01 9:45 5-VetM  
487 3432 Raquel Naranjo García F 2:29:43 3:54:23 9:46 52-M30F  
488 3230 Manuel Gonzalez Afonso   2:23:24 3:54:41 9:47 167-M30M  
489 3324 Ann Lindgren F 2:31:51 3:54:48 9:47 14-M40F  
490 3454 Nayra Oliva Mendoza F 2:28:07 3:54:58 9:48 53-M30F  
491 3160 Saday Diaz Vega F 2:27:29 3:55:20 9:49 18-ELF  
492 3278 Maria Hernandez Guedes F 2:26:51 3:55:35 9:49 19-ELF  
493 3015 Juan Aleman Martinez   2:14:02 3:55:51 9:50 168-M30M  
494 3581 Yolanda Rosado Lopez F 2:30:56 3:55:52 9:50 15-M40F Spor-ti
495 3590 Desiree Saavedra F 2:30:58 3:55:52 9:50 16-M40F  
496 3335 Darío López Sánchez   2:25:43 3:56:04 9:51 169-M30M  
497 3405 Diego Monteiro Quintana   2:22:27 3:56:12 9:51 113-M40M  
498 3503 Manuel Perez Sanchez   2:24:27 3:56:25 9:51 114-M40M  
499 3433 Herkenne Nathalie F 2:31:47 3:57:17 9:54 54-M30F Coureurs Célestes
500 3232 Leticia González Castellano F 2:25:42 3:57:34 9:54 20-ELF  
501 3186 Josue Fernandez Mateo   2:15:47 3:57:41 9:55 71-ELM  
502 3242 Francisco Gonzalez Moreno   2:24:34 3:58:07 9:56 115-M40M  
503 3126 Himar Curbelo Paz   2:15:27 3:58:11 9:56 170-M30M  
504 3714 Jorge Ortega   2:26:31 3:58:53 9:58 5-TCapM VALLEVERDE
505 3713 Estefania Hernandez F 2:26:33 3:59:00 9:58 1-TCapF VALLEVERDE
506 3712 Domingo Garcia   2:26:32 3:59:00 9:58 6-TCapM VALLEVERDE
507 3611 Hector Santana   2:26:40 3:59:00 9:58 171-M30M  
508 3607 Alberto Sánchez Herrera   2:09:58 3:59:26 9:59 172-M30M  
509 3580 Jose Romero Sanchez   2:26:58 3:59:55 10:00 116-M40M  
510 3627 Lourdes Santana Del Rosario F 2:29:53 4:01:06 10:03 55-M30F  
511 3007 Carmen Aguiar Medoza F 2:29:53 4:01:07 10:03 17-M40F  
512 3086 Josué Cámara Pérez   2:25:12 4:01:17 10:04 173-M30M  
513 3693 Antonio Mahugo Rodriguez   2:25:12 4:01:18 10:04 117-M40M  
514 3159 Ismael Diaz Sancha   2:35:27 4:01:59 10:05 72-ELM  
515 3049 Paula Barbero Nuñez F 2:35:27 4:01:59 10:05 21-ELF  
516 3588 Tania Ruiz Ramos F 2:30:50 4:02:29 10:07 56-M30F 42195.es
517 3198 Romina Furnari Cavaillé F 2:34:31 4:02:42 10:07 18-M40F  
518 3516 Domingo Poveda Medina   2:10:20 4:03:45 10:10 174-M30M  
519 3720 José Hernández Castilla   2:30:05 4:03:52 10:10 7-TCapM  
520 3314 Ana Jorge Parrilla F 2:40:12 4:03:58 10:10 57-M30F  
521 3117 Javier Correa Guimerá   2:40:12 4:03:58 10:10 118-M40M  
522 3471 Pedro Paredes Aznar   2:35:09 4:04:23 10:11 28-M50M  
523 3536 Marcelo Ramos Cabrera   2:26:53 4:05:25 10:14 29-M50M  
524 3374 Cristina Martínez Doreste F 2:30:20 4:06:00 10:15 58-M30F  
525 3317 Maria Lechuga Luna F 2:37:26 4:06:30 10:17 19-M40F  
526 3231 Fayna González Cabrera F 2:36:11 4:07:00 10:18 59-M30F  
527 3078 Ruyman Cabrera   2:34:24 4:08:11 10:21 15-MILM  
528 3295 Oscar Herrera Piñero   2:32:54 4:08:22 10:21 175-M30M  
529 3601 Alejandro Sánchez Caballero   2:59:16 4:08:40 10:22 176-M30M  
530 3711 Regina Santana Alonso F 2:39:29 4:10:05 10:26 2-TCapF IDUNA
531 3139 Meiga De Vries F 2:39:14 4:10:14 10:26 22-ELF  
532 3222 Ricardo Gil Delgado   2:35:11 4:10:14 10:26 119-M40M  
533 3340 Nayra Lorenzo Villalba F 2:30:42 4:11:19 10:29 60-M30F  
534 3151 Miguel Diaz Barreiros   2:37:39 4:11:40 10:30 30-M50M  
535 3229 Juan Gomez Miranda   2:41:38 4:11:42 10:30 6-VetM  
536 3227 Mª Gómez F 2:40:16 4:12:28 10:32 7-M50F  
537 3209 María García GarcÍa F 2:41:33 4:13:18 10:34 23-ELF  
538 3205 Gema Gamo Alcazar F 2:46:05 4:14:06 10:36 61-M30F  
539 3105 Julio Cebrián Medina   2:17:52 4:14:46 10:37 177-M30M  
540 3267 Abinohan Hernadez Santana   2:39:13 4:15:41 10:40 178-M30M  
541 3212 Maria Garcia Mateos F 2:45:22 4:16:01 10:40 62-M30F  
542 3063 Maria Batista Guerra F 2:45:22 4:16:02 10:40 20-M40F  
543 3052 Francisco Barrameda Naranjo   2:35:47 4:16:04 10:41 120-M40M  
544 3141 Luis Del Olmo   2:41:50 4:16:14 10:41 31-M50M  
545 3360 Consuelo Marrero Quevedo F 2:43:04 4:17:54 10:45 8-M50F  
546 3361 Agustin Marrero Quevedo   2:43:04 4:17:54 10:45 121-M40M  
547 3626 Sixto Santana Rodríguez   2:29:48 4:18:23 10:46 32-M50M  
548 3095 Josabad Castellano   2:42:56 4:18:31 10:47 73-ELM  
549 3075 Gregorio Bruno Gonzalez   2:42:55 4:18:32 10:47 179-M30M  
550 3514 Yasira Pol Miñán F 2:40:18 4:21:07 10:53 24-ELF  
551 3294 Norberto Herrera Peña   2:47:55 4:21:25 10:54 122-M40M Thehomerduff
552 3200 Mar Galan Alcazar F 2:39:02 4:21:51 10:55 21-M40F  
553 3199 Marta Gadea Gomez F 2:39:03 4:21:52 10:55 63-M30F  
554 3662 Javier Tijero Frias   2:33:48 4:23:16 10:59 16-MILM  
555 3596 Emilio Salas Berrocal   2:33:49 4:23:16 10:59 17-MILM  
556 3182 Samantha Farrugia F 2:37:16 4:24:00 11:00 22-M40F  
557 3322 Alfredo León Pérez   2:47:24 4:26:55 11:08 123-M40M  
558 3312 Cristina Jorge Guerra F 3:00:49 4:27:12 11:08 64-M30F  
559 3515 Andrea Portillo Stephens F 2:49:32 4:28:33 11:12 25-ELF  
560 3158 Antonio Diaz Nordelo   2:44:20 4:29:25 11:14 124-M40M  
561 3443 Sara Nuez Montesdeoca F 2:51:50 4:29:39 11:15 26-ELF GRUPAZO TEAM
562 3718 Nereida Santana Almeida F 2:48:25 4:30:32 11:17 3-TCapF APROSU
563 3298 Heidi Holm F 2:24:26 4:30:54 11:18 23-M40F  
564 3375 Marcial Martínez Sevilla   2:41:23 4:32:38 11:22 74-ELM  
565 3059 Jose Barros Mendez   2:47:54 4:32:42 11:22 33-M50M  
566 3134 Beatriz De La Cruz Canino F 2:50:09 4:36:51 11:33 24-M40F  
567 3543 Rosario Reguero Acosta F 2:47:37 4:39:12 11:38 65-M30F  
568 3220 Juana Gil F 2:48:14 4:39:12 11:38 66-M30F  
569 3547 Celina Reyes Naranjo F 3:00:10 4:39:53 11:40 67-M30F  
570 3548 Yessica Reyes Rodríguez F 3:00:11 4:39:54 11:40 68-M30F  
571 3623 Jose Santana Quintana   2:40:21 4:39:55 11:40 180-M30M  
572 3422 Pilar Moreno Guillen F 2:49:39 4:40:55 11:43 25-M40F  
573 3544 Ruth Reyes Godoy F 2:48:40 4:41:36 11:44 69-M30F  
574 3719 Sandra Suárez GonzÁlez F 3:03:05 4:42:18 11:46 4-TCapF APROSU
575 3477 Josè Perdomo Lopez   2:51:41 4:43:58 11:50 125-M40M  
576 3370 Ramon Martin Jimenez   3:01:25 4:43:59 11:50 126-M40M  
577 3264 Raul Gutierrez Reboso   2:59:16 4:44:12 11:51 127-M40M  
578 3239 Juan Gonzalez Lopez   2:50:05 4:46:57 11:58 128-M40M  
579 3040 Maria Armas Cabrera F 2:56:44 4:47:07 11:58 70-M30F  
580 3261 Maria Guerra Rodriguez F 2:55:58 4:47:08 11:58 26-M40F LOYPE
581 3518 Virginia Pulido F 2:43:04 4:48:47 12:02 27-M40F  
582 3681 Antonio Viera Carrera   2:25:47 4:48:47 12:02 181-M30M  
583 3469 Mª Palencia GarcÌa F 3:05:58 4:51:06 12:08 28-M40F  
584 3044 Miguel Auyanet Suárez   3:06:04 4:51:06 12:08 34-M50M  
585 3282 Juan Hernández Martí   3:19:17 4:51:57 12:10 182-M30M  
586 3224 Angie Gil Ribera F 1:47:14 4:53:21 12:14 27-ELF  
587 3028 Ana Aniorte Villalgordo F 3:04:02 4:53:25 12:14 29-M40F  
588 3570 Esteban Rodriguez Perdomo   3:04:02 4:53:25 12:14 35-M50M  
589 3612 Raquel Santana F 3:02:27 4:54:51 12:18 71-M30F  
590 3347 Luis Mahmud Sanchez   3:02:26 4:54:51 12:18 183-M30M  
591 3071 Trilling Boukje F 3:15:05 4:55:49 12:20 9-M50F  
592 3473 Wiering Paulus Mattheus   3:15:07 4:55:49 12:20 36-M50M  
593 3133 Juan De Castellví   2:48:25 4:57:42 12:25 184-M30M  
594 3081 Jose Cabrera Lopez   3:25:36 5:02:07 12:36 37-M50M  
595 3306 Pedro Jaubert Lorenzo   1:52:34 5:04:13 12:41 129-M40M  
596 3664 Octavio Torrent Navarro   3:13:32 5:04:58 12:43 130-M40M  
597 3545 Olga Reyes Marrero F 3:10:26 5:04:58 12:43 10-M50F  
598 3350 Jorge Manzano Reyes   3:12:22 5:04:58 12:43 75-ELM  
599 3383 Caspar Mcdermott   3:23:37 5:05:23 12:44 131-M40M  
600 3256 Manuel Granados Gebara   2:32:54 5:08:22 12:51 185-M30M