The Nort Face Trans Gran Canaria                                                            
Transgrancanaria 125km
1-2 Marzo 2014
Pto. Dorsal Participante Pto. Sx. Pto.Cat. Club Promedio Diferencia Pto. tmp Pto. tmp Pto. tmp Pto. tmp Pto. tmp Pto. tmp Pto. tmp Pto. tmp Pto. tmp Pto. tmp Pto. tmp Pto. tmp
1 5  RYAN SANDES 1 M 1-M30   06:53 00:00:00 5 01:18:04 10 03:24:41 8 04:05:44 7 05:05:51 8 06:41:46 6 08:18:49 4 09:41:57 3 10:33:03 3 11:28:17 1 12:53:00 1 13:57:55 1 14:27:42
2 12  JULIEN CHORIER 2 M 2-M30 CMI 06:57 00:08:46 3 01:17:42 2 03:22:10 1 04:01:43 4 04:59:42 3 06:31:51 4 08:18:11 5 09:45:23 5 10:35:30 4 11:30:24 3 13:02:56 2 14:05:29 2 14:36:28
3 4  TIMOTHY OLSON 3 M 3-M30   06:58 00:11:21 2 01:17:40 1 03:22:06 6 04:04:05 5 05:03:43 6 06:36:13 3 08:12:26 2 09:37:18 2 10:28:29 1 11:26:04 2 12:59:01 3 14:08:27 3 14:39:03
4 2  YERAY DURAN LOPEZ 4 M 4-M30;1-CAN ARISTA 07:11 00:39:12 11 01:18:22 5 03:22:46 5 04:02:24 1 04:58:16 2 06:28:02 1 08:09:35 3 09:38:06 4 10:33:28 5 11:33:26 4 13:09:26 4 14:31:00 4 15:06:54
5 16  GUILLON ANTOINE 5 M 1-M40   07:16 00:49:46 17 01:18:44 13 03:26:31 13 04:10:05 11 05:10:27 11 06:45:42 11 08:33:04 10 10:05:54 7 11:01:55 7 12:03:11 6 13:39:56 5 14:48:53 5 15:17:29
6 65  SONDRE AMDAHL 6 M 2-M40   07:22 01:00:53 14 01:18:25 8 03:24:22 10 04:05:45 6 05:04:51 5 06:34:27 5 08:18:31 6 09:48:15 6 10:44:29 6 11:46:34 5 13:30:13 6 14:51:42 6 15:28:35
7 27  JAVI DOMINGUEZ LEDO 7 M 3-M40 CM GAZTEIZ 07:30 01:18:24 29 01:20:01 23 03:36:37 19 04:21:12 19 05:24:46 18 07:07:51 16 08:56:43 16 10:29:27 12 11:24:34 10 12:22:30 8 13:58:33 7 15:09:41 7 15:46:06
8 21  COINTRE CYRIL 8 M 5-M30   07:31 01:19:26 1 01:17:20 12 03:26:21 12 04:08:58 12 05:11:00 12 06:45:43 12 08:33:05 11 10:05:57 8 11:01:56 8 12:03:56 7 13:47:34 8 15:12:29 8 15:47:08
9 23  DYLAN BOWMAN 9 M 1-EL   07:36 01:31:31 4 01:18:00 9 03:24:38 9 04:05:45 10 05:06:50 7 06:41:45 7 08:27:38 8 10:03:42 9 11:04:38 9 12:11:16 9 14:04:28 9 15:23:49 9 15:59:13
10 40  CASEY MORGAN 10 M 6-M30   07:37 01:32:48 16 01:18:41 19 03:34:58 21 04:22:06 21 05:28:46 17 07:07:33 14 08:54:48 14 10:28:32 13 11:27:01 11 12:32:21 10 14:13:14 10 15:25:33 10 16:00:31
11 34  GEDIMINAS GRINIUS 11 M 7-M30   07:42 01:43:31 30 01:20:06 20 03:35:35 17 04:20:22 17 05:23:58 14 07:00:17 17 08:57:12 15 10:29:02 14 11:27:05 14 12:43:39 13 14:29:24 11 15:39:40 11 16:11:13
12 148  LEONARDO DIOGO 12 M 4-M40 CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA 07:43 01:46:17 26 01:19:53 22 03:36:26 22 04:22:29 20 05:27:55 20 07:09:51 13 08:51:04 13 10:22:17 11 11:20:39 12 12:36:37 11 14:21:31 12 15:40:17 12 16:13:59
13 43  PIOTR HERCOG 13 M 8-M30   07:46 01:51:42 33 01:20:14 21 03:35:39 16 04:19:53 18 05:24:01 15 07:00:59 15 08:56:20 17 10:29:53 15 11:30:28 13 12:43:23 12 14:29:24 13 15:43:45 13 16:19:24
14 22  CHRISTOPHE LE SAUX 14 M 5-M40 WAA TEAM 07:57 02:14:55 8 01:18:07 15 03:30:31 15 04:15:32 14 05:18:19 13 07:00:17 18 08:57:27 18 10:37:00 16 11:39:25 15 12:50:41 15 14:49:00 14 16:05:51 14 16:42:37
15 9  NÚRIA PICAS ALBETS 1 F 1-M30 MOUNTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDÀ 07:58 02:17:13 47 01:27:50 32 03:52:16 30 04:38:49 28 05:41:12 25 07:19:43 23 09:14:45 23 10:57:53 19 11:56:54 18 13:01:34 16 14:50:26 15 16:07:05 15 16:44:55
16 36  CHICO SANTOS 15 M 9-M30   08:09 02:39:58 27 01:19:55 24 03:37:00 25 04:27:17 25 05:34:23 24 07:18:39 20 09:06:54 19 10:43:45 18 11:53:53 16 12:59:00 14 14:44:20 16 16:17:57 16 17:07:40
17 244  DANIEL HERNANDO CALLEJA 16 M 10-M30 TIERRA TRAGAME 08:09 02:39:58 28 01:19:56 18 03:34:01 18 04:20:31 16 05:23:36 16 07:01:18 21 09:09:22 21 10:53:34 22 12:08:46 19 13:15:12 18 15:08:55 18 16:30:43 17 17:07:40
18 37  CANETTA FILIPPO 17 M 6-M40   08:12 02:46:07 32 01:20:12 27 03:41:44 26 04:27:55 26 05:37:51 27 07:21:40 27 09:20:40 24 11:04:38 21 12:06:09 20 13:16:35 19 15:09:28 17 16:29:49 18 17:13:49
19 25  JORGE MARAVILLA 18 M 11-M30   08:15 02:53:10 10 01:18:18 17 03:33:07 23 04:23:01 23 05:31:10 22 07:16:09 19 09:04:47 20 10:45:10 17 11:47:17 17 13:01:26 20 15:18:06 19 16:46:15 19 17:20:52
20 538  JAN ZEMANÍK 19 M 2-EL   08:18 02:59:14 49 01:27:52 33 03:53:17 31 04:40:49 29 05:50:03 31 07:34:51 30 09:28:51 28 11:16:05 25 12:17:47 24 13:34:04 21 15:23:11 20 16:47:14 20 17:26:56
21 437  JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ CORCES 20 M 7-M40 ZULUMENDITALDEA 08:18 02:59:58 55 01:28:57 50 04:06:21 48 04:57:15 46 06:12:28 39 07:59:13 35 09:52:07 32 11:33:58 29 12:43:40 28 13:49:32 26 15:34:58 21 16:48:12 21 17:27:40
22 10  CANEPA FRANCESCA 2 F 1-M40   08:19 03:01:36 40 01:23:58 42 03:59:03 39 04:48:48 37 05:58:23 37 07:53:55 33 09:45:13 31 11:31:13 28 12:32:07 26 13:42:37 22 15:27:12 22 16:48:18 22 17:29:18
23 8  FERNANDA MACIEL 3 F 2-M30   08:20 03:04:15 54 01:28:56 45 04:01:05 40 04:48:51 34 05:54:36 28 07:34:12 32 09:32:04 29 11:16:48 26 12:20:35 25 13:34:45 23 15:28:30 23 16:52:12 23 17:31:57
24 246  JANNE HIETALA 21 M 12-M30   08:29 03:21:23 68 01:31:37 46 04:04:26 44 04:54:26 41 06:04:26 35 07:45:15 37 09:54:59 34 11:41:24 30 12:45:11 29 14:02:08 28 15:57:46 25 17:13:56 24 17:49:05
25 50  ESTEBAN GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ 22 M 13-M30;2-CAN CARUCAT 08:36 03:37:28 34 01:22:23 56 04:09:57 51 05:00:23 43 06:10:40 41 08:02:38 38 10:05:50 35 11:53:47 33 12:59:58 30 14:15:23 30 16:06:43 26 17:24:43 25 18:05:10
26 337  ED MELBOURNE 23 M 14-M30   08:40 03:44:23 53 01:28:31 49 04:06:19 46 04:57:10 0 0:00:00 42 08:04:51 41 10:08:14 36 11:55:19 34 13:01:19 32 14:18:01 31 16:12:38 27 17:36:09 26 18:12:05
27 508  DUNKERBECK THOMAS 24 M 15-M30   08:44 03:54:19 20 01:18:57 40 03:58:39 36 04:48:08 35 05:54:36 32 07:37:11 31 09:31:03 27 11:15:19 27 12:23:59 27 13:48:35 29 15:59:45 28 17:41:17 27 18:22:01
28 203  ALEJANDRO GOMEZ IRIBERRI 25 M 16-M30 ALPINO VENTOSO 08:47 03:59:47 102 01:39:25 76 04:27:21 71 05:21:34 71 06:40:48 62 08:26:50 50 10:23:59 42 12:07:35 38 13:25:19 36 14:30:54 33 16:20:25 29 17:42:31 28 18:27:29
29 87  MARC BARTHÉLÉMY 26 M 17-M30 TEAM TOM 15 08:47 04:01:01 43 01:26:31 38 03:58:08 41 04:48:53 36 05:55:47 33 07:42:11 34 09:45:34 33 11:37:19 31 12:54:22 31 14:15:48 32 16:13:12 32 17:52:51 29 18:28:43
30 442  JOSÉ LUIS RODRÍGUEZ ORTOLL 27 M 18-M30;3-CAN AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM 08:48 04:01:28 51 01:28:10 53 04:06:46 54 05:03:03 51 06:19:02 44 08:06:14 39 10:06:35 38 11:57:12 35 13:04:34 35 14:23:42 34 16:22:08 31 17:49:32 30 18:29:10
31 151  KRZYSZTOF DOŁĘGOWSKI 28 M 19-M30   08:50 04:07:12 105 01:39:46 69 04:19:56 60 05:08:40 55 06:22:35 49 08:12:58 42 10:12:18 37 11:56:51 32 12:55:44 33 14:19:12 35 16:29:34 33 17:55:25 31 18:34:54
32 292  RUI LIMA DO SEIXO 29 M 3-EL   08:53 04:11:51 31 01:20:11 29 03:45:16 28 04:32:35 27 05:40:57 26 07:20:10 24 09:14:46 22 10:57:25 20 12:01:34 22 13:32:17 27 15:47:31 30 17:47:46 32 18:39:33
33 524  SAMUEL VEGA GONZALEZ 30 M 20-M30;4-CAN C.D. ARISTA 08:57 04:21:15 76 01:33:51 61 04:14:24 61 05:09:36 62 06:25:43 57 08:20:54 59 10:33:55 52 12:22:57 40 13:27:55 38 14:44:08 37 16:49:13 35 18:13:53 33 18:48:57
34 31  WERMESCHER ILDIKÓ ROZALIA 4 F 2-M40   08:58 04:23:03 106 01:40:07 77 04:27:23 67 05:17:03 64 06:31:34 53 08:16:54 49 10:18:15 39 12:05:36 36 13:07:04 34 14:23:40 36 16:29:40 34 18:04:30 34 18:50:45
35 271  DAVID KADUNC 31 M 21-M30   09:01 04:29:03 61 01:30:38 52 04:06:37 52 05:00:43 50 06:17:19 48 08:08:26 44 10:13:11 40 12:06:37 37 13:20:51 37 14:43:29 38 16:53:36 36 18:20:57 35 18:56:45
36 256  SHINSUKE ISOMURA 32 M 22-M30   09:04 04:34:57 201 01:51:31 101 04:41:10 83 05:33:12 75 06:47:08 67 08:33:14 60 10:35:27 56 12:27:38 47 13:39:38 42 14:53:37 39 16:55:57 37 18:21:06 36 19:02:39
37 86  JAN BARTAS 33 M 23-M30   09:05 04:38:46 63 01:30:56 48 04:06:15 49 04:59:21 48 06:14:58 45 08:07:20 43 10:13:09 41 12:07:06 39 13:26:29 43 14:58:40 45 17:11:48 42 18:35:01 37 19:06:28
38 189  JACOB GARCIA SANTANA 34 M 4-EL;5-CAN MOYACTIVA 09:06 04:39:07 104 01:39:28 91 04:37:04 87 05:35:05 80 06:53:23 71 08:43:09 68 10:53:36 60 12:41:42 54 14:01:36 49 15:17:03 47 17:16:55 39 18:35:00 38 19:06:49
39 317  ROBERTO MARRERO PEREZ 35 M 24-M30;6-CAN C.D.CLUMONFIR 09:06 04:39:08 125 01:41:47 92 04:37:05 85 05:34:57 79 06:53:18 70 08:43:09 67 10:53:35 61 12:41:49 56 14:01:39 50 15:17:04 48 17:16:56 41 18:35:00 39 19:06:50
40 374  ANGEL ORTEGA SANTANA 36 M 8-M40;7-CAN GUAGUAS INFINITO TRAIL 09:06 04:39:08 124 01:41:47 93 04:37:14 84 05:34:56 78 06:53:08 72 08:43:11 69 10:53:38 62 12:41:52 55 14:01:37 51 15:17:09 46 17:16:53 40 18:35:00 40 19:06:50
41 436  ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ CASTRO 37 M 9-M40;8-CAN ARISTA 09:09 04:45:43 81 01:34:40 60 04:14:09 63 05:10:55 59 06:24:39 52 08:15:10 52 10:25:12 45 12:17:06 42 13:31:23 41 14:52:08 41 17:01:20 38 18:33:21 41 19:13:25
42 464  DARIO SANMIGUEL CERVERA 38 M 10-M40 C.D RUNNERSWORLD 09:10 04:47:57 180 01:49:59 128 04:53:30 102 05:48:16 94 07:04:11 83 08:59:55 71 11:00:35 67 12:54:45 58 14:07:03 55 15:30:15 52 17:30:48 45 18:45:12 42 19:15:39
43 7  NEREA MARTINEZ URRUZOLA 5 F 1-EL SALOMON-C. M. PEDREZUELA 09:12 04:53:29 85 01:35:20 62 04:15:24 58 05:07:34 57 06:23:00 56 08:18:03 55 10:28:31 49 12:20:57 44 13:32:33 44 14:59:06 43 17:08:52 43 18:39:15 43 19:21:11
44 20  UXUE FRAILE AZPEITIA 6 F 3-M40 TEAM VIBRAM 09:12 04:53:30 72 01:32:15 65 04:15:49 57 05:06:39 56 06:22:59 54 08:17:11 54 10:28:18 50 12:21:02 43 13:32:33 45 14:59:07 44 17:08:52 44 18:39:15 44 19:21:12
45 178  PAVEL FRANCO OSORIO 39 M 25-M30;9-CAN MAFASCA TRAI 09:16 05:00:32 114 01:41:34 83 04:31:58 76 05:26:06 69 06:39:33 63 08:28:16 58 10:32:48 46 12:18:39 41 13:27:59 39 14:50:11 42 17:06:38 46 18:45:44 45 19:28:14
46 323  PEDRO MARTIN SAIZ 40 M 11-M40;10-CAN   09:16 05:01:16 93 01:37:09 70 04:19:58 65 05:12:43 60 06:24:44 58 08:21:40 56 10:31:07 53 12:23:26 45 13:34:16 46 15:04:24 49 17:19:19 47 18:47:42 46 19:28:58
47 125  FRANCISCO JAVIER COROMINAS 41 M 12-M40 CLUB TRAIL ALBACETE 09:26 05:21:27 118 01:41:42 117 04:48:58 113 05:53:22 100 07:12:28 98 09:14:07 79 11:23:41 76 13:30:14 70 14:42:09 63 16:02:28 59 18:00:03 52 19:14:13 47 19:49:09
48 392  MARCOS PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ 42 M 13-M40;11-CAN   09:27 05:23:37 78 01:34:21 78 04:27:29 72 05:22:15 68 06:38:32 68 08:37:09 65 10:47:04 66 12:52:55 64 14:23:59 58 15:46:36 54 17:43:00 50 19:09:32 48 19:51:19
49 91  WIM BASTIAENS 43 M 26-M30   09:27 05:24:06 100 01:39:15 71 04:22:11 68 05:18:08 66 06:33:10 66 08:30:44 62 10:36:56 55 12:25:59 50 13:46:33 48 15:15:22 51 17:23:42 48 19:04:15 49 19:51:48
50 365  JUSSI NOKELAINEN 44 M 5-EL   09:27 05:25:01 157 01:46:13 81 04:31:15 79 05:27:25 70 06:40:26 65 08:28:49 63 10:38:07 58 12:36:35 53 14:00:48 52 15:25:47 53 17:36:50 49 19:07:42 50 19:52:43
51 459  ARMANDO SÁNCHEZ CURBELO 45 M 27-M30;12-CAN   09:28 05:25:37 62 01:30:55 58 04:13:45 64 05:11:06 63 06:25:56 50 08:13:40 51 10:24:44 54 12:24:18 48 13:42:05 47 15:09:19 50 17:22:15 51 19:11:07 51 19:53:20
52 38  POULET DAMIEN 46 M 14-M40   09:30 05:30:30 42 01:24:36 44 03:59:18 43 04:51:50 45 06:12:00 43 08:05:18 45 10:13:53 47 12:19:37 52 13:54:00 53 15:25:49 55 17:46:09 53 19:19:34 52 19:58:12
53 489  IVAN SLOVAK 47 M 28-M30   09:33 05:35:36 37 01:23:05 43 03:59:06 47 04:57:13 49 06:15:43 46 08:07:25 46 10:14:19 44 12:11:15 57 14:03:08 57 15:40:34 56 17:50:05 55 19:21:18 53 20:03:18
54 325  JUAN MARTÍNEZ BARÓN 48 M 29-M30   09:34 05:39:43 39 01:23:55 39 03:58:38 42 04:51:39 47 06:12:58 60 08:26:03 64 10:40:07 64 12:47:06 60 14:11:20 56 15:38:32 57 17:56:03 56 19:27:58 54 20:07:25
55 300  ALLAN LYNGHOLM 49 M 1-TRCP   09:37 05:45:41 36 01:23:04 37 03:56:00 37 04:48:22 44 06:11:54 47 08:08:02 48 10:15:38 51 12:21:04 49 13:42:28 54 15:26:09 58 17:56:37 57 19:35:26 55 20:13:23
56 416  PEDRO MIGUEL RAMOS RODRIGUEZ 50 M 15-M40;13-CAN BAYANA 09:43 05:57:30 45 01:27:07 54 04:07:08 53 05:02:15 54 06:21:37 51 08:13:41 53 10:26:46 48 12:19:39 46 13:37:48 40 14:50:38 40 17:00:21 54 19:19:43 56 20:25:12
57 377  MAGDALENA OSTROWSKA-DOŁĘGOWSKA 7 F 3-M30   09:44 05:59:20 225 01:52:50 119 04:49:34 99 05:46:05 95 07:04:21 85 09:01:47 78 11:14:19 72 13:11:48 66 14:30:12 62 15:58:43 60 18:08:10 58 19:42:03 57 20:27:02
58 422  NUNO ALEXANDRE MARQUES PEREIRA REIS 51 M 30-M30   09:49 06:10:39 66 01:31:26 75 04:25:16 73 05:22:57 72 06:41:28 69 08:39:47 70 10:56:05 70 13:00:38 69 14:38:47 61 15:57:52 61 18:19:15 59 19:55:25 58 20:38:21
59 406  DIEGO PUENTE PELAYO 52 M 31-M30 ALPINO VENTOSO 09:56 06:24:28 103 01:39:27 97 04:39:32 94 05:39:00 86 06:59:10 77 08:53:44 76 11:09:34 73 13:18:07 73 14:53:59 68 16:25:17 65 18:33:00 61 20:11:20 59 20:52:10
60 477  PEDRO MANUEL SANTOS 53 M 32-M30   09:56 06:25:35 57 01:29:57 68 04:19:53 62 05:10:35 65 06:32:16 61 08:26:49 61 10:36:03 63 12:44:29 65 14:27:08 65 16:03:30 64 18:28:38 62 20:13:11 60 20:53:17
61 418  RAPHAEL GRISEL 54 M 33-M30 MAXI-RACE.ORG 09:57 06:26:26 15 01:18:26 25 03:38:59 32 04:42:40 39 05:58:53 36 07:52:52 47 10:14:36 59 12:40:00 62 14:17:42 64 16:02:33 62 18:24:16 60 20:10:50 61 20:54:08
62 409  FRANCISCO QUINTANA SANCHEZ 55 M 16-M40;14-CAN GUAGUAS INFINITO TRAIL 10:03 06:39:04 198 01:51:20 139 04:58:46 128 06:03:25 114 07:23:28 108 09:23:05 100 11:50:52 86 13:53:20 78 15:22:06 73 16:51:47 66 18:50:39 63 20:21:48 62 21:06:46
63 276  THURE KJÆR 56 M 34-M30   10:06 06:46:36 83 01:34:50 73 04:24:55 74 05:23:33 81 06:53:26 78 08:55:42 74 11:03:10 68 12:59:45 67 14:31:34 66 16:03:51 63 18:28:37 64 20:24:11 63 21:14:18
64 415  JUAN CARLOS RAMOS QUINTANA 57 M 17-M40;15-CAN ARISTA 10:06 06:46:39 101 01:39:24 100 04:40:51 96 05:42:21 97 07:05:14 96 09:11:39 83 11:29:26 83 13:51:17 75 15:12:54 72 16:51:42 71 19:14:39 65 20:35:14 64 21:14:21
65 263  ISRAEL JIMENEZ ESTEBANEZ 58 M 35-M30 A.D. GRUPO DE MONTAÑA PEGASO 10:10 06:53:34 99 01:39:10 84 04:34:03 93 05:38:06 87 06:59:17 88 09:04:51 88 11:33:34 81 13:47:42 79 15:24:46 76 16:54:05 70 19:05:32 66 20:36:21 65 21:21:16
66 28  SCOTT BRADLEY 59 M 18-M40   10:11 06:55:54 69 01:31:51 80 04:29:43 86 05:35:02 89 07:01:42 90 09:06:17 97 11:46:03 87 13:54:49 85 15:37:59 85 17:18:18 75 19:23:12 69 20:47:53 66 21:23:36
67 492  ARAM SOSA GONZÁLEZ 60 M 19-M40;16-CAN CARUCAT 10:14 07:02:46 86 01:35:21 74 04:25:12 81 05:30:11 82 06:53:38 80 08:56:19 82 11:25:30 77 13:32:59 88 15:45:33 82 17:11:38 72 19:14:39 70 20:48:22 67 21:30:29
68 430  JAKUB RIDEL 61 M 36-M30   10:16 07:05:57 94 01:37:38 102 04:41:59 103 05:48:21 103 07:15:31 106 09:22:47 91 11:37:02 84 13:51:23 83 15:30:20 89 17:25:42 83 19:39:54 72 20:55:35 68 21:33:39
69 118  CYRIL CHOUVY 62 M 37-M30   10:17 07:09:03 132 01:42:05 106 04:42:36 100 05:46:21 98 07:06:45 92 09:10:46 87 11:31:31 90 14:00:16 82 15:27:56 79 17:06:57 74 19:19:53 71 20:55:16 69 21:36:45
70 210  ROBERTO GONZALEZ MACHIN 63 M 20-M40;17-CAN C.D. VANTRAIL 10:17 07:09:03 84 01:35:06 72 04:23:21 70 05:20:53 73 06:44:19 81 08:56:23 75 11:05:28 75 13:23:48 71 14:50:03 71 16:29:19 68 18:54:02 67 20:45:04 70 21:36:45
71 177  JUAN JOSÉ FOULQUIÉ PADILLA 64 M 38-M30;18-CAN   10:18 07:11:29 44 01:26:51 66 04:17:03 69 05:19:09 74 06:46:11 76 08:50:27 73 11:02:58 69 13:00:08 63 14:21:24 67 16:12:00 67 18:51:15 68 20:47:04 71 21:39:11
72 218  JUAN MANUEL GRIÑAN GARRIGOS 65 M 21-M40   10:20 07:16:15 153 01:45:01 134 04:56:10 130 06:03:30 129 07:28:49 118 09:30:52 107 12:01:25 100 14:16:15 96 15:57:17 86 17:18:52 80 19:27:59 75 21:03:28 72 21:43:57
73 466  JONATAN SANTANA HENRIQUEZ 66 M 39-M30;19-CAN C.D CFS LOS ALAMOS EL PINO 10:23 07:21:01 211 01:52:11 149 05:02:09 132 06:05:25 121 07:24:34 112 09:25:00 101 11:50:53 85 13:53:14 77 15:22:04 74 16:51:49 73 19:17:40 74 20:58:21 73 21:48:44
74 358  ALEJANDRO MUÑIZ ESTRADA 67 M 40-M30 AVIENTU CENTENO 10:23 07:21:12 144 01:44:06 118 04:49:18 125 06:00:44 126 07:26:37 103 09:21:25 86 11:31:29 78 13:36:05 72 14:50:23 69 16:28:36 69 19:01:07 73 20:56:36 74 21:48:54
75 321  FERNANDO MARTÍN GUZMÁN 68 M 22-M40;20-CAN ARISTA 10:24 07:23:14 189 01:50:36 162 05:05:23 169 06:18:18 161 07:43:49 147 09:46:38 131 12:15:49 107 14:26:15 112 16:16:36 93 17:35:01 90 19:53:19 82 21:14:44 75 21:50:56
76 312  BALDAUF MARCUS 69 M 41-M30   10:25 07:25:46 170 01:49:09 105 04:42:17 91 05:36:33 92 07:02:40 89 09:06:08 80 11:23:41 99 14:16:10 94 15:57:08 90 17:34:24 86 19:48:11 79 21:13:55 76 21:53:28
77 405  JAN PROCHASKA 70 M 23-M40 LG NORD BERLIN ULTRATEAM 10:25 07:25:46 232 01:53:00 212 05:18:52 182 06:21:38 188 07:52:54 171 10:01:06 133 12:18:38 119 14:33:47 95 15:57:10 91 17:34:25 87 19:48:14 80 21:13:55 77 21:53:28
78 74  OLIVER ARMAS GONZÁLEZ 71 M 24-M40;21-CAN MAFASCA TRAIL 10:25 07:26:17 117 01:41:38 116 04:47:51 115 05:55:59 115 07:23:50 116 09:29:36 118 12:07:08 105 14:25:50 103 16:09:55 87 17:24:41 85 19:45:40 84 21:19:57 78 21:53:59
79 114  MICHAEL CARRAZ 72 M 42-M30   10:26 07:27:12 135 01:42:22 138 04:58:44 131 06:03:56 128 07:28:40 114 09:27:40 99 11:50:27 94 14:08:45 86 15:41:01 80 17:07:08 77 19:24:47 81 21:14:18 79 21:54:54
80 70  ARCHER JOEL 73 M 25-M40 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 10:26 07:28:44 91 01:36:52 94 04:38:11 97 05:45:04 99 07:09:45 99 09:17:20 102 11:52:29 95 14:09:49 84 15:36:17 81 17:08:09 79 19:27:57 78 21:13:37 80 21:56:26
81 275  MICHAEL KIENE 74 M 26-M40   10:26 07:28:46 241 01:54:04 184 05:11:02 164 06:16:16 158 07:42:52 151 09:47:20 138 12:23:25 123 14:38:54 97 15:59:16 94 17:35:24 91 19:55:31 83 21:19:21 81 21:56:28
82 170  IÑIGO FERNANDEZ MENDIBE 75 M 43-M30   10:29 07:33:26 113 01:40:42 111 04:46:09 109 05:52:37 109 07:20:08 107 09:23:05 93 11:40:12 88 13:55:50 81 15:27:41 83 17:12:27 78 19:27:07 77 21:12:43 82 22:01:08
83 255  JOSE MARIA IMAZ JAUREGI 76 M 27-M40   10:29 07:33:34 128 01:41:50 104 04:42:15 95 05:39:24 96 07:04:50 91 09:07:00 94 11:44:41 82 13:49:47 80 15:27:10 78 17:04:08 76 19:24:45 76 21:12:42 83 22:01:16
84 115  JUAN ANTONIO CARREÑO CLEMENTE 77 M 28-M40;22-CAN C.D. CRESTA TRAIL TEAM 10:30 07:35:33 141 01:43:54 126 04:51:49 118 05:56:41 108 07:19:10 109 09:23:18 114 12:06:24 113 14:28:55 111 16:15:39 96 17:41:28 88 19:48:16 85 21:20:49 84 22:03:15
85 250  MARK HORVATH 78 M 44-M30   10:31 07:39:01 75 01:33:38 130 04:54:13 139 06:08:19 134 07:35:48 131 09:39:36 116 12:06:27 118 14:33:43 108 16:10:33 110 17:53:45 92 19:57:23 86 21:24:10 85 22:06:43
86 85  TANAUSÚ BARRETO DELGADO 79 M 45-M30;23-CAN   10:33 07:43:30 96 01:37:45 115 04:47:45 112 05:53:15 104 07:15:35 86 09:03:40 84 11:29:31 91 14:02:59 105 16:10:08 97 17:41:33 89 19:48:16 88 21:26:29 86 22:11:12
87 261  LEBEAU JEROME 80 M 29-M40 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 10:36 07:48:18 107 01:40:07 88 04:36:55 89 05:36:25 90 07:01:48 84 09:01:02 81 11:25:25 79 13:41:07 76 15:13:21 77 16:57:09 81 19:31:06 87 21:24:14 87 22:16:00
88 316  ANGEL MARQUEZ MOLINA 81 M 1-M50 MALICIOSA TRAIL 10:41 07:59:40 182 01:50:01 133 04:56:07 129 06:03:29 125 07:25:57 117 09:29:58 108 12:01:34 101 14:16:55 113 16:18:41 105 17:44:32 97 20:05:35 93 21:49:18 88 22:27:22
89 366  CÉSAR NÚÑEZ VEGA 82 M 46-M30;24-CAN   10:46 08:09:57 177 01:49:38 89 04:36:57 80 05:29:46 83 06:53:41 75 08:49:31 77 11:12:37 74 13:18:21 68 14:33:31 70 16:28:56 120 20:52:36 100 22:07:28 89 22:37:39
90 165  FRANCISCO FALCÓN ARMAS 83 M 30-M40;25-CAN C.D. CARUCAT 10:46 08:10:10 127 01:41:50 123 04:51:01 120 05:57:57 119 07:24:33 122 09:36:08 111 12:01:54 93 14:08:27 87 15:45:32 84 17:17:32 84 19:43:14 89 21:38:59 90 22:37:52
91 197  JOSÉ MANUEL GIL GONZÁLEZ 84 M 47-M30;26-CAN ARISTA 10:48 08:13:06 137 01:42:36 124 04:51:03 123 05:59:13 122 07:24:49 124 09:36:29 117 12:06:43 108 14:26:20 106 16:10:30 99 17:41:35 96 20:04:23 91 21:47:48 91 22:40:48
92 469  RICARDO SANTANA MEDINA 85 M 48-M30;27-CAN CD ATLEFULCA 10:48 08:13:08 299 01:59:11 224 05:21:11 188 06:23:58 166 07:45:55 146 09:46:13 132 12:18:09 116 14:30:36 98 16:01:56 98 17:41:35 93 20:01:48 92 21:47:50 92 22:40:50
93 79  ANSSI AUVINEN 86 M 49-M30   10:49 08:16:40 284 01:57:24 239 05:25:31 207 06:27:26 171 07:46:55 152 09:48:00 125 12:11:37 104 14:25:21 93 15:56:24 100 17:42:53 99 20:08:02 97 22:00:21 93 22:44:22
94 294  VÍCTOR LÓPEZ TOLEDANO 87 M 50-M30 MADTEAM 10:49 08:17:15 126 01:41:49 135 04:56:16 140 06:08:59 159 07:43:24 138 09:44:52 121 12:10:05 110 14:28:02 102 16:04:46 92 17:34:37 95 20:02:20 94 21:55:40 94 22:44:57
95 9034  ANGEL ALBERTO FUCHS 88 M 31-M40   10:51 08:19:35 271 01:56:00 213 05:18:54 161 06:15:13 141 07:38:05 133 09:41:04 124 12:11:30 103 14:24:56 90 15:53:54 104 17:44:07 105 20:21:03 98 22:03:57 95 22:47:17
96 100  PEDRO LUIS BOLAÑOS QUINTANA 89 M 32-M40;28-CAN   10:51 08:19:39 312 02:00:10 185 05:11:02 178 06:20:50 148 07:40:57 140 09:45:06 123 12:11:15 114 14:28:58 116 16:23:26 95 17:36:21 94 20:01:53 95 21:55:41 96 22:47:21
97 427  JESUS REOLID MARTINEZ 90 M 51-M30 C.M. DESERT AMUNT 10:51 08:20:47 150 01:44:21 143 05:00:34 145 06:10:28 156 07:42:48 159 09:55:04 141 12:30:54 129 14:48:37 114 16:19:38 109 17:50:58 101 20:13:19 96 22:00:11 97 22:48:29
98 78  LEMAITRE AURELIEN 91 M 52-M30 UA SOCIETE GENERALE 10:52 08:21:59 136 01:42:34 110 04:45:07 107 05:51:53 107 07:18:20 105 09:21:58 106 11:57:35 102 14:18:01 89 15:51:35 108 17:50:17 100 20:12:58 99 22:04:33 98 22:49:41
99 54  JANIS ACTINS 92 M 33-M40   10:54 08:26:56 82 01:34:47 99 04:40:47 98 05:45:54 105 07:16:40 104 09:21:33 112 12:02:43 120 14:33:51 101 16:04:41 103 17:43:41 103 20:15:46 101 22:09:53 99 22:54:38
100 64  ESTER ALVES ALVES 8 F 4-M30   10:58 08:35:28 142 01:43:56 127 04:52:00 111 05:53:14 116 07:23:59 110 09:23:44 90 11:36:09 80 13:42:14 74 15:10:09 75 16:54:00 82 19:36:12 90 21:47:29 100 23:03:10
101 51  JOSÉ CARLOS GARCÍA FAGUNDO 93 M 34-M40;29-CAN TENERIFE TRAIL 10:58 08:36:06 291 01:57:44 209 05:17:55 192 06:24:29 172 07:47:04 168 09:58:33 158 12:39:35 150 15:08:22 135 16:44:30 132 18:29:14 114 20:45:45 104 22:23:26 101 23:03:48
102 127  RUBÉN CRESPO GUERRA 94 M 53-M30;30-CAN   11:01 08:42:14 208 01:52:01 182 05:10:59 184 06:21:43 182 07:49:33 161 09:55:52 146 12:34:22 134 14:53:52 124 16:35:19 120 18:14:54 111 20:41:59 109 22:26:15 102 23:09:56
103 242  JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ OJEDA 95 M 1-MIL;31-CAN CD. BICHILLORUNNER 11:01 08:42:15 207 01:51:59 183 05:11:00 183 06:21:42 179 07:49:05 162 09:55:52 145 12:34:21 136 14:53:57 125 16:35:19 119 18:14:52 112 20:42:04 108 22:26:14 103 23:09:57
104 511  LAUREDA TIREPIED 9 F 5-M30   11:02 08:43:02 321 02:00:57 227 05:21:21 190 06:24:24 184 07:49:45 176 10:03:35 164 12:44:13 140 15:01:05 117 16:25:35 112 18:03:55 109 20:38:02 105 22:23:40 104 23:10:44
105 295  VIRGILIO LORENZO LÓPEZ 96 M 35-M40 CLUB TRAIL ALBACETE 11:02 08:43:11 123 01:41:46 131 04:56:04 144 06:09:34 144 07:39:20 142 09:45:07 150 12:36:29 132 14:51:29 127 16:36:47 116 18:12:16 107 20:33:07 102 22:21:26 105 23:10:53
106 61  JOSE ANTONIO ALCALA CABALLERO 97 M 54-M30 CLUB TRAIL ALBACETE 11:02 08:43:11 121 01:41:45 158 05:04:17 216 06:29:14 163 07:44:34 139 09:45:03 152 12:36:32 133 14:51:33 128 16:37:35 117 18:12:17 108 20:33:14 103 22:21:30 106 23:10:54
107 331  JOSE ANDRES MATEOS GARCIA 98 M 6-EL;32-CAN   11:05 08:50:30 181 01:49:59 169 05:06:56 163 06:15:59 136 07:36:18 129 09:39:31 110 12:01:39 112 14:28:44 119 16:29:41 106 17:47:58 102 20:15:43 106 22:24:10 107 23:18:12
108 55  AIGARS ACTINS 99 M 36-M40   11:06 08:51:41 184 01:50:07 146 05:01:24 138 06:07:26 137 07:36:35 128 09:39:07 136 12:19:44 128 14:48:32 132 16:41:47 127 18:22:18 118 20:50:53 112 22:36:25 108 23:19:23
109 128  FABRICE CUBAYNES 100 M 55-M30   11:06 08:51:57 111 01:40:31 87 04:36:03 82 05:30:14 77 06:50:29 82 08:58:53 92 11:37:36 92 14:03:45 92 15:56:01 102 17:43:36 106 20:22:49 110 22:29:17 109 23:19:39
110 537  MIGUEL ZAPATA SOLA 101 M 2-M50 ALPINO BENALMADENA-IRONTRIATH 11:08 08:55:18 263 01:55:18 201 05:16:49 210 06:28:15 203 07:56:48 185 10:07:17 170 12:52:56 146 15:05:29 133 16:43:22 121 18:15:27 115 20:47:24 111 22:33:46 110 23:23:00
111 104  BASSIT BRIGUECH 102 M 37-M40 S.A.D TIERRA TRAGAME 11:10 09:01:22 301 01:59:41 197 05:14:47 159 06:14:32 147 07:40:46 158 09:54:43 147 12:34:32 130 14:49:27 109 16:10:59 101 17:43:08 104 20:20:57 107 22:24:58 111 23:29:04
112 62  HELEN ALLISON 10 F 4-M40;1-CAN   11:16 09:13:06 190 01:50:39 172 05:07:31 160 06:14:58 0 0:00:00 130 09:39:36 115 12:06:25 117 14:33:39 107 16:10:32 111 17:54:47 110 20:38:27 113 22:45:54 112 23:40:48
113 502  TAOUFIQ AASRI 103 M 38-M40   11:17 09:15:23 74 01:33:14 95 04:38:23 122 05:58:31 113 07:23:18 119 09:31:26 134 12:19:28 127 14:45:17 120 16:29:48 115 18:11:50 121 20:53:30 116 22:53:52 113 23:43:05
114 414  ANTONIO RAMOS FRANCES 104 M 39-M40;33-CAN ARISTA-RUNNIS 11:22 09:25:44 255 01:54:38 205 05:17:37 177 06:20:35 149 07:41:39 127 09:37:50 129 12:13:26 111 14:28:30 91 15:54:21 88 17:25:00 98 20:08:01 114 22:46:36 114 23:53:26
115 71  EDUARDO ARCO ALVAREZ 105 M 56-M30   11:22 09:26:08 272 01:56:08 204 05:17:35 204 06:26:36 200 07:55:52 186 10:07:20 157 12:38:32 141 15:01:07 136 16:45:23 122 18:16:26 116 20:49:24 118 23:02:56 115 23:53:50
116 344  JOSÉ ANTONIO MOLINA GONZALÉZ 106 M 40-M40;34-CAN C.M. NIVARIA 11:23 09:26:36 116 01:41:36 142 05:00:33 149 06:11:11 153 07:42:06 169 09:58:34 159 12:39:36 152 15:09:17 138 16:46:12 133 18:29:15 127 21:01:18 120 23:03:48 116 23:54:18
117 301  THOMAS MAAGAARD CHRISTENSEN 107 M 57-M30   11:23 09:27:37 391 02:06:39 337 05:49:18 297 06:57:16 242 08:17:16 215 10:24:26 182 12:58:05 160 15:18:27 148 16:59:52 135 18:34:42 132 21:16:24 122 23:05:01 117 23:55:19
118 497  RYCKELYNCK STÉPHANE 108 M 58-M30   11:24 09:29:45 90 01:36:36 109 04:44:28 108 05:52:35 124 07:25:42 132 09:39:37 130 12:15:11 139 14:59:43 118 16:26:30 114 18:08:40 117 20:49:42 115 22:52:20 118 23:57:27
119 260  TEO JAVALOYES 109 M 41-M40 ELEMANT 11:24 09:30:03 202 01:51:33 276 05:34:03 254 06:44:36 231 08:11:22 211 10:21:35 173 12:53:52 162 15:19:29 149 17:00:41 141 18:42:49 133 21:20:03 126 23:12:45 119 23:57:45
120 273  ROLF KAUFMANN 110 M 3-M50   11:24 09:30:32 242 01:54:05 223 05:21:08 203 06:25:52 176 07:48:05 157 09:52:31 143 12:31:05 135 14:53:55 142 16:49:08 131 18:28:43 119 20:51:50 121 23:05:00 120 23:58:14
121 76  ALBERT ARTIGUES GRAU 111 M 59-M30   11:26 09:32:56 370 02:04:06 296 05:38:15 270 06:49:37 248 08:18:52 225 10:29:34 191 13:02:46 161 15:19:19 163 17:21:22 146 18:58:04 135 21:22:10 127 23:13:30 121 24:00:38
122 357  PATRICK MÜLLER SUÁREZ 112 M 42-M40;35-CAN   11:26 09:34:54 70 01:32:12 148 05:01:48 175 06:19:26 170 07:46:45 163 09:56:20 161 12:40:10 149 15:07:20 151 17:03:54 139 18:39:38 134 21:20:05 124 23:08:27 122 24:02:36
123 378  PEKKA PAJUNEN 113 M 4-M50   11:29 09:39:16 285 01:57:25 240 05:25:32 208 06:27:27 169 07:46:31 173 10:02:30 160 12:39:42 151 15:08:51 140 16:48:05 140 18:40:02 140 21:38:08 132 23:24:49 123 24:06:59
124 394  ACAYMO PÉREZ QUEVEDO 114 M 60-M30;36-CAN C.D. ARISTA 11:29 09:40:29 300 01:59:30 228 05:22:01 212 06:28:27 175 07:47:57 154 09:51:01 139 12:29:12 145 15:05:08 139 16:46:43 134 18:29:27 129 21:09:21 125 23:12:22 124 24:08:11
125 463  FRANCISCO MANUEL SANCHEZ SANCHEZ 115 M 61-M30;37-CAN   11:30 09:42:52 89 01:36:11 150 05:03:31 180 06:21:33 193 07:53:38 170 10:00:12 155 12:36:37 143 15:03:20 145 16:50:39 124 18:18:30 122 20:55:15 117 23:01:24 125 24:10:34
126 318  FEIGEL MARTIN 116 M 5-M50 SC DELPHIN INGOLSTADT 11:30 09:43:13 156 01:45:32 141 04:59:58 126 06:03:08 118 07:24:19 115 09:29:06 113 12:03:03 115 14:29:14 100 16:04:38 128 18:26:16 130 21:14:57 128 23:17:05 126 24:10:55
127 163  GREGOR ENDL 117 M 62-M30   11:31 09:43:28 220 01:52:34 215 05:19:06 211 06:28:16 201 07:55:59 204 10:15:29 179 12:55:28 157 15:17:02 137 16:45:36 130 18:26:44 125 20:59:48 123 23:05:03 127 24:11:10
128 133  MARK DAVIES 118 M 63-M30   11:31 09:45:18 203 01:51:34 208 05:17:43 187 06:23:54 162 07:44:08 134 09:42:18 122 12:10:08 121 14:35:00 122 16:31:07 126 18:19:32 126 21:00:28 129 23:17:21 128 24:13:00
129 88  DARÍO BAS MARÍN 119 M 43-M40 MISJUEVES 11:32 09:45:52 250 01:54:26 232 05:22:27 226 06:32:45 211 07:59:10 196 10:11:14 162 12:41:42 137 14:55:06 121 16:30:05 125 18:18:46 123 20:56:46 119 23:03:31 129 24:13:34
130 187  ROBERTO GARCÍA GARCÍA 120 M 64-M30;38-CAN ARISTA 11:36 09:55:54 286 01:57:28 262 05:28:47 288 06:53:32 258 08:21:21 291 11:01:00 250 13:51:22 202 15:58:30 166 17:24:09 155 19:12:17 136 21:35:26 134 23:29:05 130 24:23:36
131 287  AITOR LEDESMA ALONSO 121 M 7-EL;39-CAN C.D ARISTA 11:38 09:59:53 340 02:02:28 360 05:55:29 327 07:05:54 289 08:32:44 247 10:44:00 226 13:35:53 199 15:57:39 161 17:20:52 142 18:48:35 137 21:37:46 131 23:21:15 131 24:27:35
132 423  JOAQUIN REL MARCO 122 M 44-M40 OUTDOOR NATURA MONCADA 11:43 10:08:51 191 01:50:45 234 05:22:51 221 06:30:56 214 08:00:03 202 10:14:45 174 12:54:05 153 15:11:03 126 16:36:25 123 18:16:58 128 21:08:51 133 23:26:40 132 24:36:33
133 67  PANTHEN ANDREAS 123 M 6-M50 LG BUCHSBAUM 11:45 10:14:00 226 01:52:51 295 05:37:59 263 06:47:08 234 08:13:13 224 10:29:32 198 13:11:20 175 15:37:20 167 17:26:16 165 19:26:37 153 22:05:44 139 23:57:44 133 24:41:43
134 119  BUCHWALDER CHRISTIAN FRANZ 124 M 45-M40   11:45 10:14:01 447 02:10:41 383 06:05:09 353 07:17:03 336 08:42:35 292 11:01:45 252 13:51:45 216 16:13:30 196 17:47:20 164 19:26:10 152 22:05:40 138 23:57:42 134 24:41:43
135 33  YANNICK NAVARRO 11 F 5-M40   11:45 10:14:21 161 01:48:43 173 05:07:44 167 06:18:01 155 07:42:19 145 09:45:53 128 12:12:48 124 14:41:10 110 16:12:58 113 18:06:54 131 21:16:22 136 23:33:34 135 24:42:03
136 501  RAFAEL TAMARIT CARRIAZO 125 M 65-M30 C.D. RUNNERSWORLD VALENCIA 11:45 10:14:24 280 01:57:11 321 05:44:05 281 06:51:19 233 08:11:53 237 10:38:09 200 13:13:26 188 15:48:00 171 17:28:38 183 19:36:34 158 22:09:34 140 23:58:46 136 24:42:06
137 472  JERÓNIMO SANTANA PÉREZ 126 M 46-M40;40-CAN BICHILLORUNNER 11:48 10:19:53 364 02:03:39 243 05:25:44 246 06:40:24 246 08:17:50 232 10:32:12 234 13:42:38 215 16:11:37 193 17:46:59 176 19:33:15 157 22:08:58 144 24:03:46 137 24:47:35
138 102  PER OLAV BØYUM 127 M 47-M40;41-CAN SYRIL 11:49 10:22:49 97 01:38:27 121 04:50:01 117 05:56:33 112 07:22:25 101 09:19:56 98 11:49:10 96 14:11:16 99 16:03:29 107 17:48:00 113 20:44:08 130 23:18:26 138 24:50:31
139 435  AHDRES RODRIGUEZ CABRERA 12 F 6-M40;2-CAN MONVAL 11:50 10:23:26 199 01:51:22 188 05:12:08 179 06:21:30 165 07:45:39 149 09:46:59 140 12:29:54 147 15:06:20 131 16:40:34 118 18:12:26 124 20:57:17 135 23:29:07 139 24:51:08
140 329  JUAN AMADOR MARTINEZ FERRER 128 M 48-M40 CORREBIRRAS 11:50 10:24:10 259 01:54:58 207 05:17:42 206 06:26:53 195 07:54:09 184 10:07:16 185 12:58:35 174 15:34:50 159 17:20:29 150 18:59:24 146 21:55:37 143 24:02:07 140 24:51:52
141 298  JORGE LOZANO MOLINA 129 M 66-M30 CLUB TRAIL ALBACETE 11:50 10:24:12 257 01:54:51 203 05:17:34 215 06:29:13 189 07:53:13 183 10:07:14 184 12:58:32 172 15:34:42 158 17:20:26 149 18:59:23 145 21:55:32 142 24:02:07 141 24:51:54
142 473  JOSÉ ÁNGEL SANTANA QUINTANA 130 M 7-M50;42-CAN   11:51 10:26:56 264 01:55:22 244 05:25:51 231 06:34:25 197 07:54:48 195 10:10:36 214 13:25:54 236 16:24:19 198 17:54:03 179 19:34:38 167 22:35:42 150 24:14:11 142 24:54:38
143 363  CAILLE NICOLAS 131 M 8-M50   11:53 10:30:38 171 01:49:14 154 05:03:44 152 06:12:28 154 07:42:13 155 09:51:35 171 12:53:27 177 15:39:30 162 17:21:16 154 19:10:46 143 21:51:03 145 24:08:30 143 24:58:20
144 257  IOSEBA IZAGIRRE INTXAUSPE 132 M 67-M30   11:53 10:31:20 396 02:07:23 328 05:46:25 296 06:56:53 284 08:31:13 263 10:54:16 212 13:24:11 183 15:44:04 165 17:23:47 156 19:17:06 144 21:52:12 141 24:01:01 144 24:59:02
145 471  ALVARO SANTANA PERERA 133 M 68-M30;43-CAN VALLESECO TRAIL 11:54 10:33:01 166 01:48:58 166 05:06:01 166 06:17:05 160 07:43:48 175 10:03:21 163 12:42:23 142 15:03:07 130 16:40:01 136 18:35:59 142 21:39:37 146 24:09:48 145 25:00:43
146 542  POLETTI MICHEL 134 M 9-M50 CHAMONIX MONT-BLANC MARATHON 11:55 10:35:35 231 01:52:59 202 05:17:17 186 06:22:22 207 07:58:40 203 10:15:02 215 13:26:08 195 15:54:20 197 17:51:04 187 19:43:08 163 22:26:35 149 24:13:32 146 25:03:17
147 367  RAIMUNDO NUS GIORGIS 135 M 49-M40 TRAIL VILLENA 11:59 10:43:41 164 01:48:54 177 05:09:01 194 06:24:43 206 07:58:30 190 10:09:20 168 12:49:00 156 15:15:21 147 16:56:54 138 18:39:13 138 21:38:02 147 24:11:22 147 25:11:23
148 122  JOSE ANTONIO COLOMAR RIBAS 136 M 69-M30   11:59 10:43:44 222 01:52:38 199 05:15:10 199 06:25:33 194 07:53:41 182 10:06:53 222 13:35:04 200 15:57:51 187 17:40:16 159 19:24:21 160 22:13:59 157 24:21:25 148 25:11:26
149 361  MATT NEALE 137 M 50-M40   12:00 10:44:41 422 02:09:56 345 05:50:21 340 07:07:07 305 08:35:08 288 11:00:50 243 13:48:16 226 16:18:56 212 18:04:40 193 19:48:26 166 22:35:19 158 24:23:41 149 25:12:23
150 146  VICENTE DÍAZ DÍAZ 138 M 70-M30;44-CAN C.D.ARISTA 12:00 10:44:49 200 01:51:23 260 05:28:40 232 06:34:37 219 08:01:51 220 10:26:13 203 13:14:25 185 15:45:11 178 17:31:36 157 19:17:24 151 22:02:42 151 24:16:10 150 25:12:31
151 411  MANEL QUINTANILLA VALERO 139 M 51-M40   12:00 10:45:23 395 02:07:18 292 05:37:40 264 06:47:16 230 08:09:41 218 10:26:05 190 13:02:07 166 15:25:34 152 17:07:13 148 18:58:56 147 21:56:25 148 24:13:16 151 25:13:05
152 370  PER OLESEN 140 M 52-M40;45-CAN FJORDLØBERNE HOBRO 12:01 10:47:28 305 01:59:58 273 05:31:15 238 06:37:42 221 08:02:23 214 10:24:21 187 13:00:57 168 15:30:34 170 17:28:24 162 19:25:25 162 22:19:04 155 24:21:18 152 25:15:10
153 480  AGUSTIN SANZ PASTOR 141 M 10-M50   12:01 10:47:30 390 02:06:34 336 05:49:17 294 06:56:10 302 08:34:32 0 0:00:00 233 13:41:42 210 16:07:34 177 17:31:13 169 19:30:09 165 22:32:01 160 24:29:22 153 25:15:12
154 303  LUIS MADEIRA TRINDADE 142 M 71-M30   12:01 10:47:42 95 01:37:42 145 05:00:43 124 06:00:14 130 07:31:00 126 09:37:48 148 12:35:42 164 15:22:18 186 17:40:11 171 19:30:19 155 22:06:10 153 24:21:16 154 25:15:24
155 399  PAULO PIRES 143 M 53-M40   12:01 10:47:42 175 01:49:37 189 05:13:02 172 06:18:42 167 07:46:02 143 09:45:09 149 12:35:53 163 15:22:16 185 17:40:10 170 19:30:19 154 22:06:09 154 24:21:17 155 25:15:24
156 52  JAIME ABELLA FERRER 144 M 72-M30   12:02 10:50:12 80 01:34:34 107 04:43:41 116 05:56:26 117 07:24:18 111 09:24:47 120 12:08:45 122 14:38:44 141 16:49:03 144 18:53:57 156 22:06:23 152 24:19:46 156 25:17:54
157 195  BILL GEIST 145 M 54-M40   12:05 10:55:27 356 02:03:05 257 05:28:10 223 06:31:37 238 08:15:22 217 10:26:05 204 13:16:16 189 15:49:14 180 17:34:35 166 19:26:45 161 22:15:57 159 24:25:32 157 25:23:09
158 103  RAYCO BRAVO HERNÁNDEZ 146 M 8-EL;46-CAN   12:09 11:04:59 168 01:49:04 242 05:25:40 243 06:38:55 255 08:21:19 251 10:46:46 247 13:50:18 222 16:16:56 195 17:47:17 180 19:34:52 169 22:37:03 162 24:45:19 158 25:32:42
159 161  JAVIER EIRIZ AGUILERA 147 M 55-M40 RSEA PEÑALARA 12:10 11:07:18 167 01:48:59 178 05:09:01 196 06:24:46 208 07:58:41 189 10:09:10 167 12:48:54 155 15:15:17 146 16:56:05 137 18:39:12 141 21:38:10 156 24:21:24 159 25:35:00
160 66  GEYER ANDREAS 148 M 11-M50   12:14 11:13:53 249 01:54:26 253 05:27:00 236 06:37:14 224 08:05:25 209 10:20:54 205 13:17:10 191 15:50:20 179 17:33:16 172 19:30:24 164 22:28:58 161 24:40:44 160 25:41:36
161 516  GIOVANNI BATTISTA TORELLI 149 M 12-M50 ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 12:16 11:18:57 146 01:44:08 156 05:03:56 154 06:13:11 146 07:39:41 156 09:52:23 144 12:31:52 148 15:07:05 143 16:49:25 145 18:57:15 159 22:11:29 169 24:52:54 161 25:46:39
162 283  WLADIMIR LACARRA HERNÁNDEZ 150 M 73-M30;47-CAN   12:17 11:20:14 427 02:10:18 343 05:50:17 317 07:02:13 294 08:33:16 298 11:04:24 254 13:52:20 247 16:37:07 238 18:33:02 214 20:24:51 203 23:26:11 184 25:17:16 162 25:47:56
163 441  JESUS RODRIGUEZ MATOS 151 M 2-MIL;48-CAN NATIVES RESISTENCIA TEAM 12:17 11:21:11 163 01:48:52 210 05:18:20 237 06:37:29 252 08:20:22 253 10:49:11 275 14:01:27 243 16:34:59 224 18:21:25 212 20:17:40 190 22:56:13 171 25:03:47 163 25:48:53
164 494  JUAN MIGUEL SOSA RODRÍGUEZ 152 M 74-M30;49-CAN ARISTA 12:19 11:24:51 425 02:10:18 344 05:50:18 316 07:02:13 292 08:32:53 295 11:03:33 255 13:52:23 244 16:35:07 236 18:31:38 213 20:24:46 194 22:57:12 165 24:48:46 164 25:52:33
165 379  JESS PALMER 153 M 13-M50   12:20 11:26:18 423 02:09:57 346 05:50:22 341 07:07:08 304 08:35:06 289 11:00:50 244 13:48:17 227 16:18:59 220 18:17:24 206 20:11:00 195 22:59:35 168 24:52:29 165 25:54:00
166 99  GAWEL BOGUTA 154 M 75-M30   12:20 11:26:18 224 01:52:49 165 05:05:53 148 06:11:07 150 07:41:40 188 10:08:45 169 12:49:47 173 15:34:46 160 17:20:43 174 19:31:49 168 22:35:49 167 24:52:27 166 25:54:00
167 290  ANITA LIEPINA 13 F 7-M40 R24.LV 12:22 11:31:29 192 01:50:56 193 05:13:45 170 06:18:19 217 08:01:25 227 10:30:40 197 13:11:15 179 15:40:31 169 17:26:32 163 19:26:02 172 22:37:56 163 24:46:51 167 25:59:11
168 453  EDIJS SADAUSKIS 155 M 76-M30   12:22 11:31:29 179 01:49:54 157 05:03:57 171 06:18:20 218 08:01:29 216 10:25:53 218 13:30:31 211 16:07:47 189 17:43:31 175 19:33:14 175 22:39:57 164 24:46:56 168 25:59:11
169 217  SOPHIE GRANT 14 F 6-M30   12:22 11:31:52 138 01:42:38 129 04:54:04 119 05:57:04 123 07:25:31 125 09:37:15 135 12:19:32 131 14:49:37 129 16:39:22 143 18:49:53 149 22:01:28 166 24:49:40 169 25:59:34
170 340  MANUEL MESA ALVAREZ 156 M 9-EL;50-CAN   12:23 11:34:20 229 01:52:58 218 05:19:38 201 06:25:45 192 07:53:37 191 10:10:07 172 12:53:33 176 15:39:02 188 17:40:25 177 19:34:00 182 22:44:38 172 25:05:28 170 26:02:03
171 49  JESUS BASILIO BRAVO BENITEZ 157 M 56-M40;51-CAN   12:23 11:34:29 248 01:54:25 217 05:19:24 217 06:30:09 202 07:56:28 219 10:26:09 258 13:53:24 246 16:36:56 221 18:17:48 220 20:33:14 205 23:31:28 181 25:12:56 171 26:02:11
172 207  JOSE CARLOS GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ 158 M 77-M30;52-CAN   12:25 11:37:10 237 01:53:48 377 06:02:36 350 07:14:07 331 08:41:04 281 10:58:50 271 13:58:19 232 16:23:30 210 18:04:32 205 20:09:43 207 23:31:49 183 25:17:12 172 26:04:52
173 143  DENIS CLERC 159 M 14-M50   12:27 11:42:52 108 01:40:17 85 04:34:05 101 05:46:22 106 07:17:14 102 09:21:09 103 11:53:48 97 14:13:31 214 18:06:07 178 19:34:35 150 22:01:30 170 24:54:58 173 26:10:35
174 520  LEVAI VALÉRIE 15 F 1-TRCP RUNNING CLUB DE CLERMONT FERRAND 12:28 11:43:33 334 02:01:51 285 05:36:22 256 06:45:27 250 08:20:14 248 10:44:15 227 13:36:20 217 16:15:44 202 17:56:31 198 19:56:36 187 22:54:04 182 25:14:22 174 26:11:15
175 476  JERONIMO SANTANA SANTANA 160 M 57-M40;53-CAN GUAGUAS-TRAIL 12:29 11:45:46 297 01:58:31 247 05:25:57 265 06:48:10 239 08:16:21 221 10:27:23 199 13:12:40 192 15:53:33 194 17:47:11 189 19:43:11 180 22:42:45 177 25:08:41 175 26:13:28
176 475  JAVIER SANTANA SANTANA 161 M 58-M40;54-CAN C.D. VANTRAIL 12:29 11:45:46 152 01:44:36 164 05:05:38 165 06:16:38 177 07:48:21 172 10:01:12 176 12:54:50 193 15:53:36 192 17:46:52 188 19:43:11 179 22:42:38 176 25:08:38 176 26:13:28
177 83  DANIEL BARNETT 162 M 78-M30   12:33 11:54:23 316 02:00:44 297 05:38:18 312 07:01:53 276 08:27:21 244 10:43:13 220 13:30:35 205 16:03:56 206 18:01:21 204 20:07:05 191 22:56:14 190 25:24:28 177 26:22:05
178 385  GARY PEARSON 163 M 59-M40 CROFT AMBREY 12:33 11:54:23 317 02:00:45 291 05:37:38 314 07:02:01 274 08:26:51 245 10:43:20 219 13:30:34 206 16:03:58 207 18:01:25 203 20:07:04 192 22:56:16 191 25:24:28 178 26:22:06
179 238  ALFREDO HERNÁNDEZ DE LA IGLESIA 164 M 79-M30;55-CAN   12:33 11:54:52 372 02:04:14 230 05:22:04 227 06:32:50 220 08:02:14 199 10:12:49 183 12:58:30 178 15:40:27 168 17:26:28 167 19:27:22 170 22:37:19 173 25:07:50 179 26:22:34
180 353  ANTONIO MORENO ORTIZ 165 M 60-M40 ALPINO BENALMADENA-IRONTRIATH 12:34 11:56:02 112 01:40:36 108 04:44:04 104 05:51:20 101 07:12:31 97 09:14:06 105 11:54:00 126 14:44:31 184 17:40:06 191 19:45:57 173 22:39:51 175 25:08:36 180 26:23:44
181 139  JOSÉ CARLOS DEL TORO LASANTA 166 M 80-M30 ALPINO BENALMÁDENA IRONTRAITH 12:34 11:56:02 109 01:40:20 113 04:47:35 105 05:51:22 110 07:21:42 100 09:18:14 104 11:53:59 125 14:44:29 144 16:50:27 192 19:45:58 174 22:39:54 174 25:08:35 181 26:23:44
182 209  JULIO GONZALEZ JIMENEZ 167 M 15-M50 ARISTA 12:34 11:56:03 260 01:55:01 250 05:26:06 251 06:43:09 266 08:24:05 285 10:59:30 256 13:52:27 254 16:47:03 251 18:42:42 229 20:41:24 211 23:36:45 195 25:37:16 182 26:23:45
183 289  RUBÉN LEZCANO RIVERO 168 M 61-M40;56-CAN ARISTA 12:34 11:57:09 187 01:50:28 186 05:12:02 200 06:25:34 185 07:49:50 187 10:08:16 178 12:55:02 165 15:25:01 153 17:07:15 158 19:17:58 171 22:37:36 180 25:12:34 183 26:24:51
184 412  JUERGENS RALF THORSTEN 169 M 16-M50   12:34 11:57:33 306 01:59:59 251 05:26:09 222 06:31:08 199 07:55:51 200 10:13:00 177 12:55:02 170 15:31:39 157 17:13:07 173 19:30:32 193 22:56:20 188 25:23:59 184 26:25:15
185 540  MARTINS ZVIDRINS 170 M 10-EL   12:35 11:59:35 276 01:56:41 294 05:37:42 291 06:53:34 286 08:31:51 254 10:49:50 273 13:59:18 259 16:50:23 246 18:41:06 210 20:15:32 202 23:26:04 201 25:39:45 185 26:27:17
186 278  TUOMAS KOPONEN 171 M 81-M30   12:36 12:00:59 389 02:06:15 319 05:44:03 272 06:49:51 244 08:17:20 240 10:40:28 230 13:40:09 233 16:23:41 227 18:25:36 228 20:40:38 216 23:42:41 202 25:39:51 186 26:28:41
187 413  CASANOVAS RAMON 172 M 82-M30   12:37 12:03:18 430 02:10:20 371 06:01:45 347 07:12:21 317 08:38:12 261 10:53:54 242 13:48:03 220 16:16:26 200 17:54:40 201 20:02:17 188 22:56:09 187 25:23:56 187 26:31:00
188 152  ERNE DOM K. 173 M 83-M30   12:37 12:03:19 429 02:10:20 372 06:01:46 348 07:12:22 318 08:38:14 262 10:54:06 241 13:48:02 219 16:16:23 199 17:54:39 200 20:02:17 189 22:56:10 189 25:24:01 188 26:31:01
189 284  ILZE LAPINA 16 F 8-M40   12:37 12:03:35 252 01:54:30 231 05:22:13 224 06:32:13 205 07:57:37 207 10:18:40 231 13:40:19 249 16:37:38 249 18:41:40 240 20:56:18 220 23:55:44 206 25:43:28 189 26:31:17
190 174  EDUARDO FERREIRA 174 M 84-M30   12:39 12:06:52 336 02:02:09 339 05:49:48 329 07:06:27 330 08:39:52 317 11:11:22 277 14:02:18 248 16:37:35 229 18:26:23 215 20:26:14 209 23:32:47 203 25:40:30 190 26:34:34
191 57  RAQUEL AFONSO 17 F 9-M40   12:39 12:06:52 338 02:02:13 340 05:49:57 331 07:06:33 333 08:41:36 315 11:11:19 282 14:05:33 251 16:40:35 230 18:26:25 216 20:26:17 210 23:33:50 204 25:40:32 191 26:34:34
192 487  JOSÉ SIMÕES 175 M 17-M50   12:39 12:07:59 176 01:49:37 211 05:18:30 245 06:40:13 256 08:21:19 250 10:46:18 279 14:04:46 288 17:17:16 262 19:03:00 249 21:15:45 222 24:00:40 209 25:55:24 192 26:35:41
193 424  GAËTAN RENARD 176 M 85-M30   12:40 12:08:58 247 01:54:24 246 05:25:54 235 06:35:17 225 08:06:08 229 10:31:19 217 13:27:03 213 16:09:12 211 18:04:36 207 20:12:01 208 23:31:56 192 25:28:59 193 26:36:40
194 360  MARIO JESÚS NAVARRO DOMÍNGUEZ 177 M 86-M30;57-CAN C.D. CARUCAT 12:40 12:09:49 394 02:07:05 323 05:45:13 271 06:49:38 241 08:17:09 212 10:21:55 192 13:04:47 186 15:47:24 190 17:44:30 184 19:38:49 196 23:03:04 199 25:39:19 194 26:37:31
195 221  LUIS MIGUEL GUERRERO MORALES 178 M 18-M50;58-CAN C.D.CARUCAT 12:40 12:09:49 234 01:53:04 192 05:13:42 162 06:15:35 174 07:47:47 178 10:03:43 193 13:04:48 187 15:47:27 191 17:44:32 185 19:38:58 197 23:03:24 200 25:39:22 195 26:37:31
196 465  HÉCTOR SANTANA GARCÍA 179 M 87-M30;59-CAN TOPARRIBA OUTDOOR 12:40 12:10:01 382 02:05:28 284 05:36:19 283 06:51:21 264 08:24:03 243 10:42:51 270 13:58:13 229 16:21:22 205 17:58:56 195 19:52:10 199 23:06:29 194 25:33:17 196 26:37:43
197 499  MARTIN SUAREZ CABRERA 180 M 62-M40;60-CAN TOPARRIBA OUTDOOR 12:41 12:10:31 378 02:05:21 283 05:36:12 282 06:51:21 268 08:24:19 242 10:42:08 269 13:58:09 228 16:20:08 204 17:58:11 194 19:52:04 198 23:05:53 193 25:33:14 197 26:38:13
198 482  FRANCESCO SCAZZOLI 181 M 88-M30   12:41 12:11:35 0 0:00:00 235 05:23:13 233 06:35:12 0 0:00:00 228 10:31:14 211 13:21:38 198 15:57:33 182 17:37:49 181 19:35:04 178 22:41:34 185 25:20:02 198 26:39:17
199 481  LORENZO SCAZZOLI 182 M 89-M30   12:41 12:11:35 188 01:50:30 236 05:23:17 234 06:35:15 228 08:08:17 230 10:31:20 210 13:21:38 201 15:58:23 183 17:38:29 182 19:35:04 181 22:44:35 186 25:20:05 199 26:39:17
200 59  FERNANDO AFONSO FRANCO 183 M 63-M40;61-CAN MAFASCA TRAIL 12:42 12:14:07 290 01:57:40 362 05:55:31 345 07:07:54 307 08:35:40 271 10:57:38 264 13:57:18 241 16:34:32 241 18:34:42 218 20:32:33 206 23:31:42 205 25:41:26 200 26:41:49
201 479  VICTOR SANZ MORENO 184 M 90-M30;62-CAN   12:45 12:19:03 322 02:01:05 363 05:55:32 367 07:24:12 353 08:58:49 340 11:34:55 328 14:48:52 315 17:48:28 295 19:31:55 260 21:23:43 229 24:12:57 208 25:53:02 201 26:46:45
202 450  PAULINO RUBIO SANCHEZ 185 M 91-M30 MONTAÑA ACTIVA 12:48 12:25:26 119 01:41:43 132 04:56:06 142 06:09:33 143 07:39:15 141 09:45:07 154 12:36:33 159 15:18:24 156 17:11:43 152 19:08:26 185 22:48:17 198 25:38:32 202 26:53:08
203 526  JAVIER VILLALBA GARCÍA 186 M 64-M40 TRAIL ALBACETE 12:48 12:25:26 122 01:41:46 159 05:04:18 143 06:09:33 145 07:39:25 144 09:45:24 153 12:36:33 158 15:18:19 155 17:11:42 153 19:08:27 186 22:48:25 197 25:38:32 203 26:53:08
204 201  SUSANA GÓMEZ CASTIÑEIRA 18 F 10-M40;3-CAN HARÍA TRAIL TEAM 12:52 12:35:18 331 02:01:31 320 05:44:04 318 07:02:33 306 08:35:21 287 11:00:24 249 13:51:20 230 16:21:29 240 18:34:39 226 20:38:07 212 23:38:22 207 25:49:47 204 27:03:00
205 252  JOHN HUNTINGTON 187 M 3-MIL   12:52 12:35:33 197 01:51:19 190 05:13:14 193 06:24:41 222 08:03:06 210 10:21:13 195 13:10:02 190 15:50:15 172 17:28:57 186 19:39:29 184 22:46:07 196 25:38:14 205 27:03:15
206 212  JOSE FRANCISCO GONZALEZ MEDINA 188 M 11-EL;63-CAN   12:53 12:35:43 287 01:57:30 261 05:28:45 287 06:53:29 257 08:21:21 0 0:00:00 257 13:52:50 225 16:18:22 225 18:21:44 219 20:33:07 215 23:40:00 211 26:16:34 206 27:03:25
207 105  JORGE BROZOSKI FIGUEREDO 189 M 92-M30   12:54 12:38:07 133 01:42:06 174 05:08:00 195 06:24:45 196 07:54:15 194 10:10:23 180 12:56:55 169 15:31:08 154 17:10:54 168 19:27:39 201 23:13:54 210 25:55:40 207 27:05:49
208 314  SILVIA MARFIL PIÑERO 19 F 7-M30 GRUPO ALPINO BENALMADENA - IRONTRIATH 12:59 12:48:34 417 02:09:27 331 05:48:38 313 07:01:55 328 08:39:22 323 11:14:12 306 14:24:49 279 17:07:00 279 19:19:47 261 21:26:52 239 24:29:22 216 26:27:10 208 27:16:16
209 68  BARON ANGE 190 M 19-M50   13:02 12:56:11 294 01:58:12 313 05:42:01 308 07:01:07 321 08:38:37 307 11:07:03 299 14:17:03 274 17:01:57 272 19:10:27 256 21:21:09 236 24:21:48 221 26:30:37 209 27:23:53
210 9049  CHIRON COLETTE PIERRETTE 20 F 1-M50   13:02 12:56:11 293 01:58:11 314 05:42:06 307 07:01:07 320 08:38:36 305 11:06:54 300 14:17:15 278 17:03:31 271 19:10:22 257 21:21:10 235 24:21:47 222 26:30:37 210 27:23:54
211 410  DANIEL QUINTANA SANTANA 191 M 93-M30;64-CAN ARISTA 13:03 12:58:35 251 01:54:28 302 05:40:36 304 07:00:44 291 08:32:52 293 11:02:52 290 14:14:03 287 17:15:39 283 19:21:20 245 21:10:26 228 24:12:17 219 26:28:47 211 27:26:17
212 400  TADEUSZ PODRAZA 192 M 94-M30   13:07 13:06:52 360 02:03:33 317 05:43:47 301 06:59:53 314 08:37:57 319 11:12:32 272 13:58:29 252 16:41:50 233 18:28:47 230 20:42:14 223 24:01:12 220 26:29:33 212 27:34:34
213 387  FERMÍN PEÑATE SUÁREZ 193 M 65-M40;65-CAN ARISTA 13:07 13:06:54 428 02:10:19 426 06:26:36 435 08:03:32 412 09:39:49 386 12:13:07 356 15:23:23 332 18:08:43 317 20:05:36 291 22:02:07 258 24:52:59 230 26:44:24 213 27:34:36
214 126  CARRIE CRAIG 21 F 8-M30 HUNTERS BOG TROTTERS 13:10 13:11:56 173 01:49:22 195 05:13:49 181 06:21:35 183 07:49:34 197 10:11:59 206 13:18:43 203 16:01:07 208 18:02:10 208 20:12:12 217 23:43:00 217 26:27:18 214 27:39:38
215 354  FRANCISCO JAVIER MORENO SALINAS 194 M 20-M50   13:10 13:12:28 183 01:50:02 216 05:19:09 229 06:34:07 253 08:21:02 258 10:50:16 238 13:47:46 237 16:24:58 232 18:27:50 221 20:33:53 224 24:01:29 215 26:25:45 215 27:40:10
216 247  DAVID HIGUERAS MARTÍNEZ 195 M 66-M40 ALQÁZERESPORT 13:10 13:12:28 268 01:55:37 238 05:23:48 230 06:34:07 254 08:21:04 255 10:50:00 237 13:47:44 235 16:23:53 231 18:26:29 222 20:33:54 225 24:01:34 214 26:25:44 216 27:40:10
217 380  FRANCK PALMIERI 196 M 67-M40   13:12 13:17:19 131 01:41:57 176 05:08:13 174 06:19:15 187 07:51:36 179 10:03:52 181 12:57:47 184 15:44:19 164 17:21:57 190 19:43:24 200 23:08:01 212 26:18:11 217 27:45:01
218 448  BENOÎT ROTHAN 197 M 95-M30   13:13 13:18:16 221 01:52:37 329 05:47:02 344 07:07:24 341 08:48:13 331 11:27:06 310 14:35:40 296 17:24:07 281 19:21:04 264 21:29:01 237 24:24:31 227 26:41:49 218 27:45:58
219 304  FRANCISCO IGNACIO MADRID LOPEZ 198 M 68-M40   13:13 13:18:33 332 02:01:38 258 05:28:18 250 06:43:05 261 08:21:38 269 10:56:05 284 14:07:23 269 16:58:15 266 19:03:04 265 21:31:47 256 24:52:13 242 27:05:30 219 27:46:15
220 268  COURTEAUD JULIEN 199 M 96-M30   13:13 13:19:01 151 01:44:28 122 04:50:58 135 06:07:04 133 07:35:42 164 09:56:54 209 13:21:12 207 16:04:14 243 18:36:22 231 20:43:03 221 23:56:12 213 26:25:07 220 27:46:43
221 254  PAULA IJZERMAN 22 F 9-M30   13:14 13:21:44 362 02:03:37 290 05:37:37 257 06:45:52 236 08:14:11 231 10:32:01 213 13:24:31 204 16:02:13 216 18:11:08 211 20:15:54 213 23:39:23 223 26:35:24 221 27:49:26
222 219  MARK GROENEWEG 200 M 69-M40   13:14 13:21:44 206 01:51:44 187 05:12:05 225 06:32:43 223 08:04:16 213 10:23:22 221 13:32:12 239 16:30:26 228 18:25:58 223 20:33:57 214 23:39:24 222 26:35:23 222 27:49:26
223 194  CARLOS GAYANGOS PASCUAL 201 M 70-M40;66-CAN   13:15 13:21:49 363 02:03:38 355 05:50:54 320 07:04:11 295 08:33:23 276 10:58:40 236 13:47:32 218 16:15:50 217 18:12:33 224 20:34:11 226 24:05:14 225 26:40:05 223 27:49:31
224 200  VITOR GOMES 202 M 71-M40   13:15 13:21:55 339 02:02:17 341 05:49:57 330 07:06:30 323 08:38:43 316 11:11:20 321 14:44:06 292 17:19:47 273 19:15:34 273 21:39:40 246 24:39:27 236 27:01:49 224 27:49:37
225 117  CARLOS CHAVARRÍA SABINO 203 M 72-M40 DESERT AMUNT 13:17 13:27:44 149 01:44:21 144 05:00:37 146 06:10:29 157 07:42:50 160 09:55:05 228 13:37:41 223 16:17:43 223 18:20:03 237 20:50:45 238 24:27:30 230 26:45:15 225 27:55:26
226 153  CHRISTOPHE DOMAIN 204 M 73-M40 ACBB TRIATHLON 13:18 13:28:34 92 01:37:02 160 05:04:29 150 06:11:40 186 07:51:36 208 10:18:43 196 13:10:20 197 15:56:28 176 17:31:06 202 20:06:10 218 23:53:31 225 26:36:25 226 27:56:16
227 299  HENNUS LUC 205 M 21-M50   13:18 13:29:31 262 01:55:17 268 05:29:21 248 06:42:38 235 08:13:55 222 10:27:39 202 13:14:06 196 15:55:26 213 18:05:01 225 20:37:37 227 24:09:28 231 26:47:20 227 27:57:13
228 137  VICTOR LUIS DE PEDRO GOIRI 206 M 1-VET   13:18 13:29:50 398 02:07:39 400 06:11:43 372 07:25:14 352 08:57:00 332 11:27:58 327 14:48:17 310 17:37:11 275 19:16:49 274 21:46:33 267 25:13:39 243 27:10:31 228 27:57:32
229 202  FERNANDO GOMEZ HEREDIA 207 M 22-M50   13:19 13:31:27 258 01:54:54 287 05:37:33 275 06:50:55 278 08:30:31 278 10:58:42 287 14:07:27 273 17:01:56 265 19:03:03 251 21:17:26 249 24:44:17 239 27:04:17 229 27:59:09
230 180  FISCHER FRANK 208 M 74-M40   13:19 13:31:39 230 01:52:58 249 05:26:01 240 06:37:46 227 08:06:37 234 10:32:19 225 13:35:52 234 16:23:45 242 18:36:05 244 21:07:50 251 24:44:27 240 27:04:40 230 27:59:21
231 417  JOSE MARIO RAMOS SUAREZ 209 M 97-M30;67-CAN   13:20 13:32:31 273 01:56:11 288 05:37:34 276 06:50:56 280 08:30:33 277 10:58:41 286 14:07:26 271 17:01:42 264 19:03:01 252 21:17:27 250 24:44:18 237 27:04:04 231 28:00:13
232 89  JAVIER BASARTE ALBERTOS 210 M 23-M50 TOSCAF RECTA FINAL 13:20 13:32:51 365 02:03:41 289 05:37:35 277 06:50:57 279 08:30:31 279 10:58:42 285 14:07:25 272 17:01:45 263 19:03:00 253 21:17:28 252 24:51:26 238 27:04:06 232 28:00:33
233 517  NIECKE TORSTEN 211 M 2-TRCP   13:22 13:36:31 172 01:49:16 161 05:05:00 141 06:09:25 140 07:37:45 148 09:46:51 166 12:47:10 171 15:32:01 175 17:30:58 197 19:53:35 219 23:55:20 226 26:41:02 233 28:04:13
234 205  JUAN JESUS GONZALEZ DIEPPA 212 M 24-M50;68-CAN   13:22 13:38:32 383 02:05:29 395 06:08:56 406 07:42:22 404 09:32:55 384 12:12:47 354 15:22:54 325 18:01:08 310 19:54:34 286 21:57:39 257 24:52:52 243 27:05:58 234 28:06:14
235 461  JOSÉ SÁNCHEZ PERDOMO 213 M 98-M30;69-CAN   13:25 13:43:15 352 02:02:52 332 05:48:50 325 07:05:39 313 08:37:47 275 10:58:39 304 14:23:59 289 17:18:10 278 19:18:15 269 21:35:53 259 24:53:17 245 27:13:18 235 28:10:57
236 467  AYOSE SANTANA HERNANDEZ 214 M 12-EL;70-CAN CARUCAT 13:25 13:43:27 361 02:03:36 324 05:45:26 300 06:59:00 297 08:33:41 273 10:58:36 288 14:09:30 280 17:08:54 276 19:17:33 267 21:35:50 260 24:53:20 244 27:13:18 236 28:11:09
237 515  TRAVERSO TONY 215 M 99-M30 972023 13:25 13:43:28 88 01:35:24 114 04:47:43 127 06:03:15 131 07:32:57 135 09:43:47 165 12:46:20 182 15:43:53 209 18:03:31 217 20:31:00 232 24:17:04 228 26:41:51 237 28:11:10
238 199  JOÃO PEDRO GOMES 216 M 100-M30 H2H CLUB 13:26 13:45:04 278 01:57:04 293 05:37:41 295 06:56:48 282 08:31:02 272 10:58:15 245 13:49:30 240 16:31:09 222 18:18:31 234 20:47:43 240 24:29:35 249 27:21:14 238 28:12:46
239 369  REINALDO OJEDA ORTEGA 217 M 75-M40;71-CAN A. CARPHIAL BOLERA TEROR 13:27 13:47:06 376 02:04:43 388 06:07:07 380 07:28:06 364 09:04:47 351 11:47:01 326 14:48:15 297 17:25:53 285 19:23:57 276 21:49:52 261 24:56:36 248 27:20:48 239 28:14:48
240 432  ALFIO RINALDO 218 M 25-M50 BANDAVEY 13:27 13:47:56 204 01:51:40 267 05:29:21 262 06:47:02 271 08:24:45 265 10:54:47 268 13:57:29 267 16:57:02 252 18:42:53 239 20:50:53 233 24:18:47 235 26:57:24 240 28:15:38
241 123  CHIARA COLONNELLO 23 F 11-M40 MONTANAIA RACING 13:27 13:47:59 205 01:51:41 266 05:29:20 261 06:47:01 270 08:24:43 266 10:54:49 267 13:57:27 266 16:56:59 253 18:42:53 238 20:50:52 234 24:18:48 234 26:57:24 241 28:15:41
242 383  NICOLETTA PASSUELLO 24 F 2-M50 ZEGNA 13:27 13:48:54 308 02:00:05 325 05:46:02 321 07:04:14 326 08:39:05 310 11:07:13 294 14:14:47 283 17:11:00 269 19:06:46 259 21:23:07 245 24:36:32 233 26:57:22 242 28:16:36
243 185  MARCO GALLETTO 219 M 26-M50 ZEGNA 13:27 13:48:55 307 02:00:04 326 05:46:02 326 07:05:40 325 08:39:04 306 11:07:00 293 14:14:44 285 17:11:34 268 19:06:30 258 21:23:04 244 24:36:26 232 26:57:21 243 28:16:37
244 173  FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ TORRES 220 M 76-M40   13:31 13:56:02 275 01:56:21 252 05:26:58 252 06:43:13 262 08:22:55 257 10:50:13 239 13:47:48 238 16:25:09 239 18:33:44 236 20:49:17 241 24:29:40 247 27:20:32 244 28:23:45
245 296  BINGEN LORENZO VEGA 221 M 27-M50 RUTAS NAVARR 13:31 13:56:03 379 02:05:23 361 05:55:30 368 07:24:13 351 08:56:12 341 11:34:59 301 14:18:22 264 16:54:11 248 18:41:21 235 20:48:52 242 24:29:45 246 27:20:31 245 28:23:46
246 270  STARK JÜRGEN 222 M 101-M30 LA SONNEBERG E.V. 13:35 14:04:20 313 02:00:12 315 05:42:17 306 07:01:03 329 08:39:41 324 11:17:54 331 14:53:25 316 17:49:04 294 19:31:14 278 21:53:58 282 25:26:16 267 27:44:32 246 28:32:02
247 384  FAYOL PATRICE 223 M 28-M50   13:35 14:04:21 165 01:48:55 245 05:25:52 278 06:51:04 259 08:21:22 318 11:11:57 311 14:36:04 312 17:39:05 304 19:48:07 277 21:52:28 270 25:14:44 266 27:44:25 247 28:32:03
248 530  MANUELA WEISBARTH 25 F 12-M40   13:36 14:06:37 330 02:01:27 376 06:02:06 361 07:21:30 369 09:07:12 367 12:02:13 344 15:10:32 321 17:57:18 298 19:37:08 280 21:54:34 263 25:02:39 254 27:27:50 248 28:34:19
249 349  GUILLERMO MORALES MATEOS 224 M 77-M40;72-CAN AGAETERUN 13:37 14:08:59 236 01:53:27 270 05:29:33 269 06:49:35 288 08:32:34 296 11:03:33 280 14:05:11 262 16:51:44 244 18:36:49 246 21:10:28 253 24:51:45 252 27:23:16 249 28:36:41
250 390  EVA PÉREZ CASTELLANO 26 F 2-EL;4-CAN ARISTA 13:37 14:09:14 235 01:53:25 269 05:29:23 268 06:49:34 287 08:32:33 294 11:02:54 281 14:05:11 260 16:51:16 245 18:36:51 247 21:10:30 254 24:51:49 252 27:23:18 250 28:36:56
251 478  ERNESTO SANTOS CABRERA 225 M 102-M30;73-CAN ARISTA 13:41 14:16:29 450 02:11:03 401 06:13:52 390 07:34:01 391 09:26:23 394 12:14:57 371 15:35:25 347 18:18:49 318 20:10:09 295 22:18:27 281 25:24:58 260 27:39:43 251 28:44:11
252 130  VANINA DARINO 27 F 13-M40   13:41 14:16:47 298 01:58:36 316 05:42:24 302 06:59:58 298 08:33:44 300 11:05:07 296 14:15:06 286 17:13:36 270 19:07:47 271 21:38:23 273 25:16:44 263 27:39:47 252 28:44:29
253 421  NICK REID 226 M 78-M40   13:41 14:16:52 344 02:02:35 278 05:34:38 279 06:51:12 285 08:31:36 330 11:24:54 329 14:49:12 313 17:46:29 290 19:28:50 290 22:01:48 274 25:17:36 256 27:38:35 253 28:44:34
254 419  MIGUEL ANGEL REDONDO SALAS 227 M 103-M30 AGRUPACIÓ EXCURSIONISTA BUFALÀ 13:41 14:17:24 196 01:51:15 214 05:19:00 214 06:28:57 210 07:58:43 236 10:37:27 263 13:56:14 277 17:02:18 284 19:21:32 268 21:35:51 265 25:09:19 261 27:39:44 254 28:45:06
255 196  EDUARDO GIL CARBONELL 228 M 29-M50 MARATO I MITJA - DESERT AMUNT 13:43 14:21:46 289 01:57:34 334 05:48:58 339 07:06:56 332 08:41:13 309 11:07:09 292 14:14:15 268 16:57:56 261 19:02:49 272 21:38:25 268 25:13:54 262 27:39:45 255 28:49:28
256 109  FERNANDO CALDERON DE LA BARCA GUTIERREZ 229 M 104-M30 AD GRUPO MONTAÑA PEGASO 13:44 14:23:38 64 01:31:00 136 04:56:26 168 06:18:05 204 07:57:37 239 10:38:38 224 13:35:37 224 16:17:58 237 18:31:44 227 20:39:26 231 24:14:42 250 27:21:27 256 28:51:20
257 350  JOSE MORALES RODRIGUEZ 230 M 105-M30;74-CAN CD ATLEFULCA 13:45 14:25:26 325 02:01:22 310 05:41:48 336 07:06:38 316 08:38:01 321 11:13:41 314 14:38:30 293 17:22:04 292 19:29:08 288 22:01:08 276 25:18:36 268 27:45:17 257 28:53:08
258 281  TILLE KRISTINA 28 F 14-M40 TV ATTENDORN 13:46 14:28:46 245 01:54:21 254 05:27:08 241 06:38:11 229 08:09:20 235 10:35:53 240 13:47:49 276 17:02:16 257 18:53:48 266 21:33:30 264 25:09:09 264 27:43:54 258 28:56:28
259 211  JUAN FERNANDO GONZALEZ MAYOR 231 M 106-M30;75-CAN   13:47 14:30:19 400 02:07:42 338 05:49:29 323 07:05:29 273 08:26:48 256 10:50:09 262 13:54:41 256 16:49:24 256 18:49:27 255 21:17:58 272 25:14:50 258 27:39:23 259 28:58:01
260 386  CIPRIANO PEÑA RODRIGUEZ 232 M 107-M30;76-CAN   13:47 14:30:55 282 01:57:22 303 05:40:37 290 06:53:33 299 08:33:48 280 10:58:49 266 13:57:22 257 16:50:12 258 18:54:08 262 21:27:37 271 25:14:46 259 27:39:25 260 28:58:37
261 347  ESTEBAN MONTAÑEZ RODRÍGUEZ 233 M 79-M40;77-CAN   13:47 14:30:56 283 01:57:23 301 05:40:13 289 06:53:32 296 08:33:38 282 10:58:51 265 13:57:21 258 16:50:20 259 18:54:14 263 21:27:41 269 25:14:43 257 27:39:20 261 28:58:38
262 280  ZELKO KRAJCAR 234 M 80-M40   13:48 14:31:18 314 02:00:39 306 05:40:48 274 06:50:29 263 08:23:51 259 10:50:52 248 13:50:40 261 16:51:28 247 18:41:17 250 21:17:25 262 25:02:29 255 27:38:35 262 28:59:00
263 58  ANTONIO JUAN AFONSO FERRERA 235 M 81-M40;78-CAN   13:48 14:31:22 437 02:10:26 404 06:15:11 391 07:35:04 393 09:27:34 392 12:14:41 357 15:25:06 335 18:09:03 325 20:17:32 300 22:27:05 293 25:57:35 279 28:08:26 263 28:59:04
264 112  DAVID CANTERO FLORES 236 M 82-M40;79-CAN CD ATLEFULCA 13:49 14:34:31 324 02:01:21 311 05:41:50 332 07:06:35 315 08:38:00 320 11:13:41 313 14:38:29 295 17:22:15 293 19:29:09 289 22:01:09 275 25:18:35 270 27:45:23 264 29:02:13
265 107  AVENTINO CABRERA QUINTANA 237 M 83-M40;80-CAN   13:50 14:36:11 155 01:45:18 225 05:21:17 255 06:44:55 269 08:24:40 264 10:54:25 260 13:54:37 253 16:44:32 300 19:40:22 292 22:03:54 280 25:24:54 266 27:43:57 265 29:03:53
266 136  ISIDRO DE LEON VILLALBA 238 M 30-M50;81-CAN   13:51 14:38:51 195 01:51:11 264 05:29:01 266 06:48:22 277 08:30:07 303 11:06:37 298 14:17:02 275 17:02:00 267 19:03:05 254 21:17:28 255 24:51:50 254 27:26:13 266 29:06:33
267 335  CARLOS GUSTAVO MEDINA SOSA 239 M 108-M30;82-CAN C.D. CARUCAT 13:52 14:40:11 270 01:55:46 370 06:01:36 378 07:25:58 386 09:22:34 375 12:07:10 378 15:43:27 350 18:24:40 319 20:10:16 301 22:27:07 295 25:57:51 280 28:09:11 267 29:07:53
268 164  ANDREA ERCOLE 240 M 31-M50   13:53 14:43:02 415 02:09:14 386 06:05:18 365 07:22:57 365 09:05:02 357 11:52:04 335 14:55:09 320 17:55:55 302 19:41:37 293 22:09:55 289 25:57:22 291 28:26:24 268 29:10:44
269 470  JACOB SANTANA OSSA 241 M 109-M30 TOPARRIBA OUTHOOR 13:54 14:43:53 380 02:05:25 349 05:50:40 333 07:06:35 301 08:34:28 284 10:59:15 289 14:10:26 270 16:59:45 260 18:59:31 270 21:36:03 285 25:44:24 275 28:04:53 269 29:11:35
270 129  DOROTA CZAMARA 29 F 10-M30   13:54 14:44:19 393 02:07:00 393 06:07:59 370 07:24:49 354 08:58:59 342 11:36:10 323 14:45:45 309 17:34:32 313 19:57:40 303 22:33:46 301 26:12:45 285 28:17:59 270 29:12:01
271 206  EOLO GONZALEZ GARCIA 242 M 32-M50;83-CAN ECOSUB ATLANTICO 13:55 14:46:38 253 01:54:32 282 05:35:53 285 06:53:19 267 08:24:10 260 10:51:47 297 14:16:29 284 17:11:29 297 19:33:56 298 22:21:39 286 25:44:48 281 28:10:35 271 29:14:21
272 484  JUAN PABLO SEIJAS LÓPEZ 243 M 4-MIL;84-CAN   13:55 14:46:39 337 02:02:11 342 05:50:03 352 07:15:55 350 08:56:09 327 11:24:45 307 14:26:36 307 17:30:37 296 19:33:46 299 22:21:45 294 25:57:38 282 28:10:38 272 29:14:21
273 307  LUKASZ MALEK 244 M 110-M30   13:55 14:46:47 302 01:59:48 335 05:49:00 319 07:02:52 342 08:50:03 352 11:47:04 332 14:53:58 314 17:46:33 307 19:50:41 302 22:33:45 300 26:12:36 284 28:17:57 273 29:14:29
274 434  LUIGI RODEGHIERO 245 M 84-M40   13:55 14:47:22 256 01:54:44 256 05:27:41 247 06:40:39 247 08:18:13 249 10:46:02 251 13:51:38 265 16:56:45 234 18:29:09 241 20:57:57 243 24:29:57 278 28:08:03 274 29:15:04
275 305  MIGUEL MADRID LOPEZ 246 M 85-M40   13:57 14:50:29 424 02:10:10 441 06:34:26 417 07:52:15 414 09:40:48 411 12:31:56 395 15:50:25 354 18:33:08 336 20:31:51 326 23:11:10 304 26:27:38 297 28:28:31 275 29:18:11
276 334  MARCEL MCKINLEY 247 M 111-M30   13:57 14:51:43 186 01:50:25 255 05:27:17 299 06:58:54 327 08:39:13 246 10:43:22 207 13:20:44 212 16:09:08 218 18:15:25 232 20:43:22 248 24:44:15 271 27:53:42 276 29:19:25
277 449  HERREMANS RUBEN 248 M 13-EL   13:57 14:51:44 129 01:41:51 163 05:05:25 147 06:10:39 180 07:49:15 198 10:12:44 208 13:20:45 214 16:10:42 219 18:15:26 233 20:43:25 247 24:44:14 270 27:53:40 277 29:19:26
278 279  RAFAL KOSZYK 30 F 11-M30   13:57 14:51:46 110 01:40:23 305 05:40:45 305 07:00:54 343 08:50:16 344 11:40:21 319 14:42:22 304 17:26:41 277 19:18:03 287 21:58:13 284 25:37:39 277 28:07:25 278 29:19:28
279 505  JUAN JOSÉ TEJERA SANTANA 249 M 112-M30;85-CAN VANDAMA X-TRAIL 13:57 14:51:48 145 01:44:07 170 05:07:02 260 06:46:47 272 08:26:03 325 11:20:06 295 14:14:58 281 17:09:04 288 19:27:41 284 21:55:57 278 25:21:29 276 28:07:20 279 29:19:30
280 220  DAVID GUARDE PASCUAL 250 M 113-M30   13:57 14:51:49 193 01:50:59 307 05:41:01 315 07:02:07 311 08:37:34 302 11:06:34 305 14:24:01 282 17:10:28 289 19:27:45 285 21:56:00 283 25:28:23 275 28:07:18 280 29:19:31
281 277  DIETER KLENNER 251 M 33-M50   13:57 14:51:51 143 01:44:02 265 05:29:02 253 06:44:13 240 08:17:07 283 10:59:11 302 14:18:33 290 17:19:14 299 19:37:09 281 21:54:35 279 25:22:10 272 28:02:07 281 29:19:33
282 462  CARLOS FRANCISCO SANCHEZ ROMERO 252 M 87-M40;87-CAN CD ATLEFULCA 13:58 14:52:53 403 02:07:53 406 06:15:20 396 07:37:21 398 09:28:57 391 12:14:24 369 15:35:18 340 18:14:25 337 20:32:14 316 22:57:23 310 26:28:29 287 28:20:41 282 29:20:35
283 63  JESUS ALONSO SANTANA 253 M 86-M40;86-CAN CD ATLEFULCA 13:58 14:52:53 402 02:07:52 405 06:15:18 395 07:37:19 399 09:29:01 390 12:14:23 368 15:35:16 339 18:14:20 335 20:31:44 315 22:57:23 309 26:28:23 286 28:20:35 283 29:20:35
284 233  ANDREAS HAVERKAMP 254 M 114-M30   13:59 14:54:43 368 02:03:56 440 06:33:46 409 07:43:04 397 09:28:41 406 12:30:29 388 15:48:06 368 18:43:26 343 20:45:41 328 23:11:41 303 26:21:38 289 28:24:36 284 29:22:25
285 169  GONZALO FERNANDEZ 255 M 2-VET GANERANTZ M.T. 13:59 14:54:49 385 02:05:48 359 05:55:22 366 07:23:58 362 09:03:39 345 11:40:23 333 14:55:03 324 18:00:29 306 19:49:53 294 22:10:30 291 25:57:27 293 28:26:25 285 29:22:31
286 262  CARLOS JIMÉNEZ 256 M 115-M30;88-CAN   13:59 14:55:26 401 02:07:44 356 05:52:01 355 07:17:55 347 08:54:08 334 11:32:23 320 14:43:37 300 17:26:30 280 19:20:14 275 21:49:38 287 25:52:10 274 28:03:41 286 29:23:08
287 121  IVAN COLET 257 M 88-M40 TTB 14:02 15:00:32 411 02:08:57 396 06:09:10 385 07:29:51 372 09:10:48 353 11:49:33 337 14:55:43 323 18:00:25 312 19:57:05 305 22:43:46 292 25:57:30 288 28:22:44 287 29:28:14
288 348  ROSA ANGELICA MONTOYA BORJA 31 F 15-M40;5-CAN   14:02 15:01:08 456 02:12:03 430 06:27:19 430 08:02:17 419 09:43:34 401 12:25:28 376 15:37:59 371 18:54:40 351 20:51:43 325 23:05:27 305 26:27:42 299 28:30:11 288 29:28:50
289 96  PEDRO BLANCO ALONSO 258 M 34-M50;89-CAN   14:02 15:01:08 421 02:09:54 403 06:15:11 405 07:41:39 400 09:30:36 383 12:12:45 389 15:48:08 370 18:53:48 350 20:48:14 327 23:11:40 313 26:28:48 298 28:29:57 289 29:28:50
290 500  SERGIO SUÁREZ CHECA 259 M 116-M30   14:02 15:01:31 467 02:14:45 434 06:29:08 416 07:49:12 410 09:38:35 396 12:15:50 373 15:36:22 352 18:29:40 332 20:26:38 310 22:53:35 298 26:08:28 296 28:26:37 290 29:29:13
291 343  CARLOS MINGUEZ MINGUEZ 260 M 14-EL   14:02 15:01:31 431 02:10:21 433 06:29:05 415 07:49:11 409 09:38:35 397 12:16:19 361 15:32:50 345 18:17:20 328 20:23:34 308 22:53:30 297 26:05:43 290 28:26:03 291 29:29:13
292 286  IVAN LÀZARO MIRALVÉS 261 M 15-EL   14:04 15:04:58 194 01:51:00 369 05:59:51 359 07:21:09 348 08:54:36 369 12:02:54 350 15:14:29 337 18:11:51 305 19:49:30 296 22:19:26 290 25:57:23 294 28:26:28 292 29:32:40
293 53  SERGI ABRIL LOPEZ 262 M 117-M30 PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA 14:04 15:04:59 355 02:03:00 402 06:14:14 386 07:29:56 375 09:13:40 378 12:07:48 349 15:13:04 326 18:02:06 311 19:54:37 317 22:57:38 302 26:18:52 295 28:26:28 293 29:32:41
294 457  JOSÉ JUAN SANABRIA CRUZ 263 M 118-M30;90-CAN G.M. IZCAGUA 14:04 15:05:03 459 02:12:16 435 06:29:14 412 07:47:23 396 09:28:32 389 12:14:10 362 15:32:51 346 18:17:59 329 20:23:37 309 22:53:31 299 26:08:45 297 28:27:08 294 29:32:45
295 269  FRANCISCO JUNCO 264 M 35-M50;91-CAN LOS CORREGÜELAS 14:05 15:07:12 266 01:55:30 351 05:50:45 322 07:05:20 293 08:33:04 301 11:06:16 283 14:05:44 263 16:52:53 235 18:31:22 242 21:04:42 277 25:20:47 283 28:15:41 295 29:34:54
296 439  ISIDRO VALENTIN RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ 265 M 36-M50;92-CAN CD ATLEFULCA 14:06 15:09:23 303 01:59:50 298 05:39:55 351 07:15:42 344 08:50:38 326 11:21:21 341 15:03:59 341 18:14:30 334 20:30:56 319 23:00:03 306 26:27:43 0 0:00:00 296 29:37:05
297 403  JESUS PRIETO ROMERO 266 M 89-M40;93-CAN   14:09 15:16:14 343 02:02:32 382 06:04:48 379 07:27:22 358 09:01:42 360 11:55:36 352 15:14:59 336 18:09:07 315 20:04:48 312 22:56:35 308 26:27:47 0 0:00:00 297 29:43:56
298 313  ROBERTO MARFIL JIMÉNEZ 267 M 119-M30;94-CAN   14:09 15:16:14 455 02:12:02 451 06:42:41 425 07:59:57 427 09:48:43 414 12:36:24 375 15:37:26 343 18:16:13 314 20:04:45 311 22:56:33 307 26:27:45 0 0:00:00 298 29:43:56
299 124  CORNELIA BALKE 32 F 16-M40   14:09 15:16:43 404 02:08:03 443 06:35:04 427 08:01:36 426 09:48:22 409 12:31:07 379 15:43:51 364 18:38:19 340 20:35:48 329 23:20:36 318 26:41:17 0 0:00:00 299 29:44:25
300 272  KARL ROHWEDDER 268 M 37-M50   14:09 15:16:45 410 02:08:29 444 06:35:08 426 08:01:33 425 09:48:22 410 12:31:19 380 15:43:51 363 18:38:17 341 20:35:54 330 23:20:37 319 26:41:18 0 0:00:00 300 29:44:27
301 320  DAVID MARTÍN 269 M 16-EL   14:11 15:20:36 281 01:57:17 378 06:02:37 363 07:22:23 374 09:12:49 374 12:06:44 365 15:35:03 366 18:40:10 342 20:35:58 331 23:21:50 314 26:28:52 0 0:00:00 301 29:48:19
302 249  HATTIE HOLLIDAY 33 F 1-MIL   14:12 15:22:36 444 02:10:39 413 06:15:57 398 07:38:36 388 09:23:33 366 12:02:11 345 15:11:32 329 18:06:41 327 20:21:11 322 23:03:01 312 26:28:32 0 0:00:00 302 29:50:18
303 388  MANUEL PEDRO PEREIRA 270 M 38-M50   14:14 15:27:04 374 02:04:40 407 06:15:24 402 07:40:28 389 09:23:48 380 12:11:33 364 15:33:54 356 18:36:05 326 20:20:52 320 23:00:23 317 26:40:14 0 0:00:00 303 29:54:46
304 514  MAX TOMLINSON 271 M 39-M50   14:14 15:27:07 346 02:02:36 279 05:34:40 280 06:51:15 281 08:30:34 329 11:24:53 330 14:49:13 365 18:38:25 322 20:13:15 314 22:57:18 315 26:30:27 0 0:00:00 304 29:54:49
305 535  FREDELINA YONG 34 F 12-M30 READING ROADRUNNERS 14:15 15:28:39 472 02:15:31 432 06:28:52 408 07:43:03 395 09:27:58 403 12:29:28 393 15:48:36 367 18:43:21 344 20:45:47 335 23:22:53 316 26:38:18 0 0:00:00 305 29:56:21
306 184  MARIA GABRIEL SANTOS RIBEIRO 35 F 17-M40   14:16 15:30:50 375 02:04:41 408 06:15:27 403 07:40:30 387 09:22:42 379 12:11:32 355 15:23:09 330 18:07:31 316 20:05:05 304 22:41:03 288 25:57:07 0 0:00:00 306 29:58:32
307 251  KEITH HUGHES 272 M 90-M40   14:16 15:31:12 399 02:07:41 379 06:03:20 360 07:21:16 357 09:01:06 349 11:46:17 338 14:59:15 327 18:02:20 321 20:12:44 323 23:03:03 311 26:28:31 0 0:00:00 307 29:58:54
                                                                 
                                                                 
DNF 302  ALASDAIR MACLEOD   M         387 02:06:02 450 06:41:09 444 08:16:30 437 10:12:44                                
DNF 341  ALBERTO MESAS NAVARRO   M         219 01:52:34 198 05:15:09 197 06:25:32 190 07:53:19 165 09:57:07 156 12:37:53 144 15:03:39 150 17:03:37                
DNF 42  ALBERTO PELAEZ SERRANO   M         6 01:18:05 16 03:30:33 14 04:15:31 15 05:21:50 19 07:07:52 25 09:14:46                        
DNF 352  ALEJANDRO MORENO FUSTER   M         59 01:30:05 86 04:34:49 78 05:27:22 85 06:57:30 94 09:11:33 96 11:44:52 109 14:27:19 123 16:33:25                
DNF 493  ALEJANDRO RUBÉN SOSA MEDINA   M         436 02:10:25 422 06:26:10 419 07:52:32 403 09:32:26 382 12:12:40 359 15:26:41 351 18:29:35 331 20:26:35                
DNF 506  ANA TENA BELLES   F         452 02:11:22 438 06:30:46 423 07:56:23 416 09:41:32 405 12:29:34 387 15:48:01 358 18:36:38 339 20:34:12                
DNF 226  ANDRE HABLAWETZ   M         162 01:48:45 226 05:21:18 202 06:25:52 212 07:59:37 226 10:29:46 229 13:38:47                        
DNF 322  ANDRÉS MARTIN MARTIN   M         341 02:02:30 374 06:01:52 388 07:31:57 385 09:21:57 377 12:07:48 348 15:12:58 334 18:08:49                    
DNF 94  ANDREW BAYLISS   M         445 02:10:40 446 06:35:12 446 08:26:39 434 10:07:47 430 13:27:38                            
DNF 306  ANGO MAGLOIRE   M         87 01:35:22 63 04:15:28 66 05:13:26 67 06:36:38 73 08:44:41 85 11:29:53 89 13:57:13 104 16:10:01                
DNF 11  ARNAU JULIÀ BONMATÍ   M         22 01:19:12 6 03:22:48 2 04:01:53 3 04:59:17 4 06:32:31 9 08:28:11 7 10:03:38 10 11:19:21                
DNF 81  ARTURO BALFEGO MARTI   M         438 02:10:28 454 06:44:05                                        
DNF 9007  ASIER IRAZABAL. BASTERRETXEA   M         50 01:27:54 55 04:07:53 56 05:04:41 61 06:25:27 55 08:17:21 57 10:31:58 57 12:30:52 51 13:53:07                
DNF 90  BORJA BASOZABAL LANDABURU   M         209 01:52:08 168 05:06:52 157 06:14:27 132 07:34:42 137 09:44:41                            
DNF 188  BORJA GARCÍA GILABERT   M         292 01:58:09 309 05:41:08 303 07:00:29 322 08:38:39 299 11:05:04 259 13:53:51 231 16:22:43 226 18:24:01                
DNF 106  CAILLET BRUNO   M         174 01:49:26 179 05:09:14 205 06:26:39 216 08:00:52 252 10:46:46                            
DNF 84  CARLOS BARRAGÁN GARCÍA   M         466 02:14:25 465 07:10:39 451 08:34:08                                    
DNF 504  CARLOS TEJERA RIVERO   M         475 02:16:30 462 07:04:35                                        
DNF 229  CARSTEN BORGUND HANSEN   M         408 02:08:25 412 06:15:31 387 07:30:50 371 09:10:26 364 12:00:27 377 15:42:11                        
DNF 171  CESAR ALBERTO FERNANDEZ PEREZ   M         147 01:44:17 171 05:07:29 209 06:27:40 209 07:58:42 238 10:38:12 253 13:52:16                        
DNF 460  CESAR SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ   M         359 02:03:28 277 05:34:13 267 06:49:21 251 08:20:21 241 10:42:06 232 13:40:57 250 16:39:27 255 18:47:10                
DNF 18  CHAVEROT CAROLINE   F         56 01:29:00 41 03:59:01 33 04:46:06 33 05:54:07 34 07:44:29 36 09:52:37                        
DNF 222  CLAUDE AMANS GUIBERT   M         139 01:42:46 147 05:01:44 153 06:13:03 168 07:46:14 181 10:06:13 223 13:35:10 245 16:36:36 254 18:46:29                
DNF 150  DAN DOHERTY   M         24 01:19:14 35 03:54:41 34 04:46:17 32 05:52:38 29 07:34:44 28 09:27:31 25 11:12:34 23 12:16:52                
DNF 426  DANIEL ALBERTO RENGIFO RUSSO   M         310 02:00:08 392 06:07:57 382 07:29:34 378 09:17:44 371 12:04:10                            
DNF 382  DANIELE PASCUCCI   M         348 02:02:45 423 06:26:11                                        
DNF 536  DANIELE ZANIBONI   M         350 02:02:49 348 05:50:35                                        
DNF 356  DANIEL MOURIN MOURE   M         267 01:55:33                                            
DNF 372  DANIEL ORALEK   M         48 01:27:51 82 04:31:17 88 05:36:23 91 07:02:06 87 09:04:25                            
DNF 101  DAVID BOUZADA BIURRUN   M         210 01:52:09 167 05:06:49 158 06:14:27 139 07:37:39 121 09:35:40 126 12:11:47                        
DNF 428  DAVID RICHARDSON   M         335 02:01:57                                            
DNF 237  DIEGO HERNANDEZ CASTELL   M         451 02:11:18 437 06:30:41 422 07:56:21 417 09:41:37 404 12:29:33 386 15:47:59 357 18:36:24 338 20:34:06                
DNF 529  DREAMA WALTON-LEHMAN   F         227 01:52:52 219 05:20:11 213 06:28:29 213 07:59:43 201 10:13:32                            
DNF 512  EDUARDO TISNER MUÑOZ   M         471 02:15:29 418 06:20:45 413 07:48:46 405 09:33:42 407 12:30:29 391 15:48:24 353 18:32:27 345 20:45:55                
DNF 330  ELIGIO MATEO   M         269 01:55:43 353 05:50:50 376 07:25:51                                    
DNF 510  ELLER THOMAS   M         329 02:01:26 304 05:40:44 284 06:52:59 283 08:31:08 267 10:55:33 235 13:47:19 221 16:16:51 203 17:56:47                
DNF 56  EMILIANO ADANTI   M         462 02:13:26 470 07:17:23                                        
DNF 193  EMILY GAY   F         347 02:02:40 286 05:36:49 258 06:46:22 275 08:27:17 270 10:56:19 303 14:18:38 306 17:30:11                    
DNF 241  ENRIQUETA HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ   F         481 02:31:09 468 07:16:00 448 08:27:56 438 10:22:15 427 13:26:46                            
DNF 274  EOIN KEITH   M         35 01:23:03 34 03:54:38 35 04:46:20 31 05:52:38 30 07:34:45 29 09:27:33 26 11:12:37 24 12:16:54                
DNF 507  FAYEULLE THIBAULT   M         439 02:10:30 347 05:50:30 356 07:18:15 346 08:52:40 335 11:32:27 343 15:09:48 328 18:02:49                    
DNF 253  FERDINANDO IACOVELLI   M         349 02:02:47 425 06:26:15 431 08:02:53 415 09:41:15 402 12:25:55 385 15:47:52 372 19:06:11                    
DNF 69  FERMIN ARAMBURU GONZALEZ   M         386 02:05:49 358 05:55:19 375 07:25:41 370 09:09:15 348 11:45:37 334 14:55:05 322 18:00:16                    
DNF 373  FERNANDO ORRITE DEL POZO   M         261 01:55:12 175 05:08:11 173 06:18:56 198 07:55:47 174 10:02:47                            
DNF 157  FIEVET DOMINIQUE   M         369 02:04:00 416 06:20:09 421 07:55:41 422 09:45:53 420 12:51:02                            
DNF 213  FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ RABADAN   M         212 01:52:11 180 05:09:30 155 06:14:08 135 07:35:54 150 09:47:07 151 12:36:30 138 14:56:57                    
DNF 293  FRANCISCO LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ   M         185 01:50:11 196 05:13:55 176 06:19:27 173 07:47:29 177 10:03:43                            
DNF 310  FRANCISCO MARAÑON BOLIVAR   M         463 02:13:49 456 06:49:01 441 08:08:56 431 09:55:41 422 12:55:11                            
DNF 333  FRANCISCO MAZÓN MADRID   M         453 02:11:24 474 07:31:24                                        
DNF 521  FRANCISCO VALENTIN VALIDO SUAREZ   M         315 02:00:41 368 05:59:43 373 07:25:19 367 09:05:28 355 11:50:31 346 15:12:39 338 18:13:25                    
DNF 235  FRANS HENDRIKS   M         458 02:12:16 449 06:40:32 432 08:03:26                                    
DNF 398  GABILLAULT PHILIPPE   M         318 02:00:48 281 05:35:45 259 06:46:29 243 08:17:18 268 10:55:59 278 14:03:08 255 16:47:25 250 18:42:29                
DNF 176  GABRIEL FLORES   M         371 02:04:11 473 07:31:23                                        
DNF 527  GATIS VISNEVSKIS   M         345 02:02:35 419 06:23:25 428 08:01:52 433 10:03:24 426 13:25:59                            
DNF 160  GERD EDEN   M         413 02:09:02 448 06:40:26 442 08:09:02 435 10:07:48 425 13:24:28 403 17:15:30                        
DNF 113  GIANFRANCO CANTIANI   M         460 02:12:29 471 07:17:25                                        
DNF 134  GONZALO DE CABO TEJERINA   M         178 01:49:46 233 05:22:31 220 06:30:42 232 08:11:31 233 10:32:14 216 13:26:43 209 16:06:42 215 18:06:42                
DNF 326  GONZALO MARTÍNEZ CHANTADA   M         323 02:01:14 318 05:43:58 334 07:06:36 324 08:38:52 346 11:41:59 353 15:17:55 342 18:15:16 347 20:47:19                
DNF 425  GRELET RENAUD   M         217 01:52:30 272 05:30:13 311 07:01:40 310 08:37:32 313 11:08:30 309 14:27:03 302 17:26:36 286 19:24:18                
DNF 227  GUDSTEINN HALLDORSSON   M         443 02:10:39 445 06:35:09 447 08:26:43 436 10:07:51 428 13:27:33                            
DNF 454  HARRI SALOVAARA   M         279 01:57:10 274 05:33:03 273 06:49:53 237 08:14:20 206 10:18:08 194 13:09:26 194 15:53:52 181 17:34:55                
DNF 216  HELENA GONZÁLEZ TAPIA   F         342 02:02:31 375 06:01:55 389 07:31:58 384 09:21:56 376 12:07:48 347 15:12:57 333 18:08:47                    
DNF 149  HELMUT DIRKS   M         474 02:16:22 464 07:06:26 445 08:25:45                                    
DNF 534  HENRIK WILLMAN   M         41 01:23:59 30 03:45:50 27 04:30:28 24 05:34:07 23 07:18:39 26 09:20:38 30 11:25:06                    
DNF 39  HUBERT MATTHIEU   M         46 01:27:38 140 04:59:11 185 06:21:51 181 07:49:21                                
DNF 539  IBAN ZORROZUA BARRUETABEÑA   M         366 02:03:52 280 05:35:26 293 06:55:02 265 08:24:05 286 10:59:32 261 13:54:39 305 17:27:13                    
DNF 135  IGNACIO DE LA NUEZ GUERRA   M         377 02:04:44 390 06:07:46 392 07:35:05 392 09:27:09 399 12:20:14                            
DNF 468  ISMAEL SANTANA JIMÉNEZ   M         433 02:10:22 421 06:26:10 436 08:03:32 413 09:40:40 393 12:14:42 383 15:45:46 360 18:37:11 348 20:47:31                
DNF 214  IVÁN GONZÁLEZ RAMOS   M         65 01:31:13 98 04:40:22 106 05:51:42                                    
DNF 186  JACOBO GARCIA GARCIA   M         288 01:57:31 263 05:28:48 286 06:53:26 260 08:21:22 290 11:00:58                            
DNF 225  JAIME ALEXIS GUILLEN LEAL   M         60 01:30:29 64 04:15:31 75 05:24:52 84 06:53:59